• Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Neemrana Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Dhola Kuana Pillone Nor-104-105 RR Petrol Pump

    02:08 AM

    Karol Bagh 8387960092,9887181737

    02:15 AM

    Mori Gate Gole Chakker Delhi,8387960092,9887181737

    02:30 AM

    mohan nagar,8387960092,98871817378387960092,9887181737

  • Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 565 ₹ 537

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi

    03:45 AM

    Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Shree Ganesh Travels Shop no. 26 Tis Hajari Court, Get no. 6 Mori Get delhi 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:24 AM

    3 hrs 3 mins

    08:27 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:24 AM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels-9799331593

    Dropping Points

    07:07 AM

    Rajeev chowk gurgaon

    07:17 AM

    Iffco chowk gurgaon

    07:37 AM

    Shiv murti

    07:42 AM

    Mahipalpur

    07:47 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    08:07 AM

    Hanuman Murti

    08:12 AM

    Khanna Market

    08:17 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    08:27 AM

    Morigate

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    By pass neemrana

    By Pass Neemrana

    Dropping Points

    07:50 AM

    Mahipalpur Shiv Murti

    07:55 AM

    dhaula kaun

    08:10 AM

    KAROL BAG DELHI

    08:40 AM

    DELHI TIS HAZARI

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 AM

    2 hrs 33 mins

    10:13 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 AM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels-9799331593

    Dropping Points

    10:13 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    10:13 AM

    Khanna Market

    10:13 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    10:13 AM

    Hanuman Murti

    10:13 AM

    Iffco chowk gurgaon

    10:13 AM

    Morigate

    10:13 AM

    Rajeev chowk gurgaon

    10:13 AM

    Shiv murti

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Shiv Murati Mahipalpur(near air port) 9982518888,9783518888

    11:00 AM

    Hanuman Murti Karoul Bag Delhi 9982518888,9783518888

    11:30 AM

    Shree Ganesh Travels Shop no. 26 Tis Hajari Court, Get no. 6 Mori Get delhi 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888

Neemrana to Delhi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shri Sawariya Travels. 12:15 AM 02:00 AM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Raomilan Travels. 01:15 AM 03:45 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer). 04:15 AM 06:30 AM 2 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 05:24 AM 08:27 AM 3 hrs 3 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels . 05:45 AM 07:40 AM 1 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 07:40 AM 10:13 AM 2 hrs 33 mins Book Now
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer). 09:30 AM 11:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Neemrana to Delhi Bus Route Details

Duration:

1 hrs 45 mins

Distance:

126 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 475

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Neemrana

  • Neemrana Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737
  • Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435
  • Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • By pass neemrana

Dropping Points in Delhi

  • Dhola Kuana Pillone Nor-104-105 RR Petrol Pump
  • Karol Bagh 8387960092,9887181737
  • Mori Gate Gole Chakker Delhi,8387960092,9887181737
  • mohan nagar,8387960092,98871817378387960092,9887181737
  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi

Neemrana to Delhi Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Neemrana to Delhi, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Neemrana to Delhi is 126KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:15 and 09:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Neemrana to Delhi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Neemrana and Delhi travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Neemrana to Delhi by bus?

A) The driving distance from Neemrana to Delhi is 126KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 45 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Neemrana to Delhi?

A) The first and the last bus for Neemrana to Delhi bus route departs at 00:15 and 09:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Neemrana?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Neemrana are:
  • Neemrana Jaipur Delhi-Highway,8387960092,9887181737 8387960092,9887181737
  • Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435
  • Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • By pass neemrana

Q) What are the dropping points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Delhi are:
  • Dhola Kuana Pillone Nor-104-105 RR Petrol Pump
  • Karol Bagh 8387960092,9887181737
  • Mori Gate Gole Chakker Delhi,8387960092,9887181737
  • mohan nagar,8387960092,98871817378387960092,9887181737
  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi

Q) What is the Neemrana to Delhi bus fare?

A) To travel from Neemrana to Delhi, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.