• Eagel Darshan Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:20 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    10:05 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    Chamunda hotel kamrej surat

    Chamunda hotel-8488066975

    Dropping Points

    09:05 AM

    Vashi plaza

    09:25 AM

    Nerul

    09:40 AM

    Cbd belapur

    09:50 AM

    Kharghar

    10:00 AM

    Kamothe

    10:05 AM

    Kalamboli

    10:05 AM

    Mcdowell hotel

  • Shree New Santinath Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

  • Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Kadodra char rasta @8000763117

    Kadodra char rasta -0261-2365582, 8000763117

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Cbd belapur

    07:40 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:31 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2036 ₹ 1986

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:31 AM

    Surat kamrej highway

    Surat kamrej highway -9975644251/7620011555

    02:46 AM

    Surat kadodra highway

    Surat kadodra highway -9975644251/7620011555

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:50 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:50 AM

    kadodra (Neelam Hotel)8511949421 8511949421

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    08:00 AM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta 9462566663,7412037000

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 AM

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej-0261-2310200,3996699,4011222,9428510691,9377088800

    11:10 AM

    Neelam hotel, nr.kadodara char rasta, kadodara

    Neelam hotel-0261-3996699,4011222,9428510691,9377088800

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1505 ₹ 1455

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    11:15 AM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta 9462566663,7412037000

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Private Bus Parking,Opp. Fruit Markt,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    06:25 PM

    DATTAKRUPA TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT SAROLI 7878005532,9016645532,02612342132

    07:00 PM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    07:10 PM

    Palsana Chaukdi Char Rasta,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,02612325532,02612342132

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Kalambuli 9595655532,9595755532,9763978232,9765755532 (Pickup Van)

  • Shree Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Fruit market private bus parking opp avadh textile market

    Fruit Market Private Bus Parking Opp Avadh Textile Market

    06:40 PM

    SAROLI SHREE BALAJI TRAVELS 7624001612

    Saroli Shree Balaji Travels

    06:45 PM

    Kadodara Chaar Rasta NILAM HOTEL Surat 9099341919

    Kadodara Chaar Rasta Nilam Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Panvel Kolamboli Macdonallas Highway

  • Sai Yatra Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Private Bus Parking,Opp. Sardar Market,Surat 7202061100,7284829292,02612346292

    08:00 PM

    Neelam Hotel,Kadodara 7202061100,7284829292,02612346292

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Panvel

    03:15 AM

    Kalamboli

  • King Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Durva Bus Parking,Beside ParvatPatiya C.N.G Pump,Opp.N.J Complex,Inside Tulshi Restaurant 9512127373,9512127474

    07:25 PM

    Kadodara,Neelam Hotel NH.8 9512128383,9512127575

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway)

  • Laxmi Tours & Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Dinesh Garage,Near New Bombay Market 02612343233,,7352433840,,9727974263,9825142422

    07:30 PM

    Nilam Hotel Kadodara 9825138424

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Panvel

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:50 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Private Bus Parking,Opp. Fruit Markt,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    07:30 PM

    DATTAKRUPA TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT SAROLI 7878005532,9016645532,02612342132

    07:50 PM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    08:00 PM

    Palsana Chaukdi Char Rasta,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,02612325532,02612342132

    Dropping Points

    01:50 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Adajan

    Extra Travels, Ram Nagar, Adajan

    06:16 PM

    Madhvi Travels Adajan

    Madhvi Travels

    06:20 PM

    Mansi Travels Palanpur Jakatnaka

    94, Thakor Dwar Society, Subhash Chandra Bose Marg, Opp. Hp Gas Godown, Vibhag 4, Palanpur Jakatnaka,

    06:35 PM

    Ghanshyam Travels Palanpur Jakatnaka

    Shop No. 7, Surya Vandhana Complex, Palanpur Gam Road, Adajan, Palanpur Jakatnaka,

    06:37 PM

    L P Savani School -Adajan

    L P Savani School Adajan,

    06:38 PM

    TGB Circle

    Tgb Circle

    06:40 PM

    Mahalaxmi Travels Opp Megha Bite

    Royal Complex, G1 Dharti Complex Opp Megha, Vir Bhagat Singh Marg, Jogani Nagar

    06:42 PM

    Riddhi Travels Prime Arcade Adajan

    Riddhi Travels Prime Arcade Adajan

    06:45 PM

    Bhulka Bhavan

    Bhulka Bhavan

    06:50 PM

    Parshwanath Travels Adajan

    Near Bajaj Showroom,Deepa Complex, Adajan Road, Krishna Nagar Society, Premjinagar Society-1, Gita Nagar, Adajan

    06:55 PM

    Gujarat Gas Circle

    Gujarat Gas Circle

    07:00 PM

    Old RTO Office Ring Road

    Old Rto Office Ring Road

    07:10 PM

    Sosyo Circle

    Sosyo Circle

    07:15 PM

    Pandesara - Chikuwadi

    RR Travels, Chikuwadi Naka , Pandesara

    07:18 PM

    Sawera Complex

    Sawera Complex

    07:20 PM

    Udhna Darwaja

    Udhna Darwaja

    07:30 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Delhi Gate

    Shree Patel Travels Delhi Gate

    07:35 PM

    Sahara Darwaja

    Sahara Darwaja

    07:40 PM

    Sahara Darwaja Medical College

    Sahara Darwaja Medical College

    07:45 PM

    Shree Patel Travels N J Complex opp CNG Pump

    19,N,J .Complex Opp Cng Pump, Puna Kumbariya Rd,

    07:50 PM

    Parvat Patiya

    Ganga Hotel, Parvat Patiya

    07:55 PM

    Kadodara - Neelam Hotel

    Neelam Travels

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Kalamboli Panvel

  • King Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    King Travels, Opp.InterCity TownShip,B-s.orchid Tower,Sardar Market To Patiya Road 9512127373,9512127474

    08:30 PM

    Kadodara,Neelam Hotel NH.8 9512128383,9512127575

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway)

  • Sai Yatra Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    8 hrs 13 mins

    04:14 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:01 PM

    Fruit market bus parking (wada) opp.sardar market 0261-2346292-4029292

    Parsi panchyat -7284829292 ,02612346292

    09:01 PM

    Kadodara new nilam hotel n.h 8 0261-2346292-7202061100

    Kadodara new nilam hotel n.h 8-0261-2346292-7202061100

    Dropping Points

    04:14 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Private Bus Parking,Opp. Fruit Markt,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    08:25 PM

    DATTAKRUPA TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT SAROLI 7878005532,9016645532,02612342132

    08:45 PM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    08:55 PM

    Palsana Chaukdi Char Rasta,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,02612325532,02612342132

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Shree Krishna Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Avadh Texttile Market,Near Sardar Market 9909069642

    08:35 PM

    Ganga Hotel,Parvat Patiya,Surat 02612320584,9909069642

    09:00 PM

    Nilam Hotel Kadodra 02612320584,9909069642

    09:15 PM

    Palsana Chokdi,After Bridge 02612320584,9909069642

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    kalmboli

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600 9825118600

    09:00 PM

    Shree patel travels N,J Complex Puna Patiay Pickup Buy Texi 9904423311

    09:30 PM

    KADODARA NILAM HOTEL 9904423311,02612646155

    09:40 PM

    Palsana Chokdi 9825118600,02612545285

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Kamrej char rasta, 7878005532,9016645532,02614039584

    08:30 PM

    Dattakrupa Travels. SMC Shoping Centar, Sahara Darvaja Shop No 42, (Pickup by Auto) 02612342132,7878005532,9016645532

    08:35 PM

    DATTAKRUPA TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT SAROLI 7878005532,9016645532,02612342132

    09:00 PM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132) 9016645532,7878005532,02612342132

    09:30 PM

    Palsana Chaukdi Char Rasta,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532) 9016645532,02612325532,02612342132

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kamrej Chokdi,Opp Police Chowky Towards Mumbai Side0261240246) 02612402456

    09:15 PM

    Kadodra Char Rasta (Nilam Hotel)(02612441619 02612402456

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Adajan

    Extra Travels, Ram Nagar, Adajan

    08:16 PM

    Madhvi Travels Adajan

    Madhvi Travels

    08:20 PM

    Mansi Travels Palanpur Jakatnaka

    94, Thakor Dwar Society, Subhash Chandra Bose Marg, Opp. Hp Gas Godown, Vibhag 4, Palanpur Jakatnaka,

    08:35 PM

    Ghanshyam Travels Palanpur Jakatnaka

    Shop No. 7, Surya Vandhana Complex, Palanpur Gam Road, Adajan, Palanpur Jakatnaka,

    08:37 PM

    L P Savani School -Adajan

    L P Savani School Adajan,

    08:38 PM

    TGB Circle

    Tgb Circle

    08:40 PM

    Mahalaxmi Travels Opp Megha Bite

    Royal Complex, G1 Dharti Complex Opp Megha, Vir Bhagat Singh Marg, Jogani Nagar

    08:42 PM

    Riddhi Travels Prime Arcade Adajan

    Riddhi Travels Prime Arcade Adajan

    08:45 PM

    Bhulka Bhavan

    Bhulka Bhavan

    08:50 PM

    Parshwanath Travels Adajan

    Near Bajaj Showroom,Deepa Complex, Adajan Road, Krishna Nagar Society, Premjinagar Society-1, Gita Nagar, Adajan

    08:55 PM

    Gujarat Gas Circle

    Gujarat Gas Circle

    09:00 PM

    Old RTO Office Ring Road

    Old Rto Office Ring Road

    09:10 PM

    Sosyo Circle

    Sosyo Circle

    09:15 PM

    Pandesara - Chikuwadi

    RR Travels, Chikuwadi Naka , Pandesara

    09:18 PM

    Sawera Complex

    Sawera Complex

    09:20 PM

    Udhna Darwaja

    Udhna Darwaja

    09:30 PM

    Shree Patel Travels Delhi Gate

    Shree Patel Travels Delhi Gate

    09:35 PM

    Sahara Darwaja

    Sahara Darwaja

    09:40 PM

    Sahara Darwaja Medical College

    Sahara Darwaja Medical College

    09:45 PM

    Shree Patel Travels N J Complex opp CNG Pump

    19,N,J .Complex Opp Cng Pump, Puna Kumbariya Rd,

    09:50 PM

    Parvat Patiya

    Ganga Hotel, Parvat Patiya

    09:55 PM

    Kadodara - Neelam Hotel

    Neelam Travels

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Kalamboli Panvel

  • Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Chirag travels sahara darwaja 90813-38399 ( pick up by auto )

    Smc chopping center sahara darwaja-02612324249-9081338399

    10:00 PM

    Kamrej near police choki 9081338399-02612324249

    Kamrej police choki-9081338399-02612324249

    10:15 PM

    Kadodra chokdi- 9081338399, 9925885415

    Kadodra chokdi-07925850222-9925885415

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    10:45 PM

    Nilam Hotel, NH-8 Kadodara, 9429893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Kadodara Chokadi\tSurat By Pass

    Neelam Hotel Kadodara

    11:55 PM

    Kamrej CHokadi\tSurat By Pass

    Nr. Kamrej Police Station, Kamrej Chokadi

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Kamothe Signel

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli Nr.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 56 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Opp-Nilam Hotel,Kadodara,NH-8 9227629999,9227092224

    12:30 AM

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:31 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:31 AM

    Vyara Highway

    Surat kamrej highway

    02:46 AM

    Vyara Highway

    Surat kadodra highway

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:19 AM

    5 hrs 41 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:19 AM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    12:19 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Opp-Nilam Hotel,Kadodara,NH-8 9227629999,9227092224

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Vaibhav Travels Kolhapur..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Parvat Patiya

    Durva Bus Parking,Beside ParvatPatiya C.N.G Pump,Opp.N.J Complex,Inside Tulshi Restaurant 9512127373,9512127474

    07:25 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodara,Neelam Hotel NH.8 9512128383,9512127575

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway)

  • Darshan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Kamrej

    Chamunda Hotel Kamrej

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Kalamboli Opp Mc Donalds

    Kalamboli Opp Mc Donalds

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Parsi Panchayat Parking

    Parsi panchayat parking bus parking 9081338399,02612324248 9081338399,02612324248

    07:15 PM

    Puna Patiya

    Shree patel travels N,J Complex Puna Patiay Pickup Buy Texi 9904423311

    07:40 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    KADODARA NILAM HOTEL 9904423311,02612646155

    07:50 PM

    Lalita Chowkdi

    Palsana Chokdi 9825118600,02612545285

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Deep Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Kadodara Chokdi Surat

    08:45 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej Chokdi Surat

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalamboli Opp Mc Donald

    Kalamboli Panvel

  • Aadi Raj Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Parsi Panchayat Parking

    Dinesh auto garege

    07:45 PM

    Others

    S m c welcome get

    08:00 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Cbd belapur

    Cbd belapur

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 2400 ₹ 2350

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Bhumi Complex

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    08:00 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta 9462566663,7412037000

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Laxmi Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Dinesh Garage

    Dinesh Garage,Near New Bombay Market 02612343233,,7352433840,,9727974263,9825142422

    07:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nilam Hotel Kadodara 9825138424

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nilam Hotel, NH-8 Kadodara, 9429893100,9429893200

    11:55 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Bhumi Complex

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224

    11:15 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta 9462566663,7412037000

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    11:55 PM

    Pune Kumbharia Road

    New sardar market

    12:10 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nr. Panchamtut hotel, kadodara chokdi

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 1820 ₹ 1770

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej chowkdi below bridge

    11:30 PM

    Bhumi Complex

    Bhagvati complex opp cng pump kadodra

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Paras Police Chowki

    Kamrej- Police Choki 9160123123

    11:10 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodara- Nilam Hotel 9160123123

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    10:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kamrej

    Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600 9825118600

    09:00 PM

    Puna Patiya

    Shree patel travels N,J Complex Puna Patiay Pickup Buy Texi 9904423311

    09:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    KADODARA NILAM HOTEL 9904423311,02612646155

    09:40 PM

    Lalita Chowkdi

    Palsana Chokdi 9825118600,02612545285

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    1:00 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Opp-Nilam Hotel,Kadodara,NH-8 9227629999,9227092224

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Gujarat Travels Business Class..

    1+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    11:45 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Kamdhenu Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Shivkrupa Travels, Nilgiri Circle

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Avadh Textile Market

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Near Idbi Bank

    09:00 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam Hotel, Kadodara

    09:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nilam Hotel Kadodara

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Palsana After Bridge, Surat

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Kalamboli - McDonalds

    Opp Mcdonalds Kalamboli

  • Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 1049 ₹ 999

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Kamrej

    Below kamrej bridge

    10:20 PM

    Railway Station

    Near nilam hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Navi mumbai

    Navi mumbai

    05:30 AM

    Vashi

    Vashi

    05:40 AM

    Cbd belapur

    Cbd belapur

    05:45 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    05:50 AM

    Kamothe

    Kamothe

    05:55 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Kamrej

    Surat, Kamrej Chowkdi 6356190009

    01:55 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Surat, Kadodara Chowkdi 6356190009

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej chokdi,NH-8 9429893100,9429893200

    12:30 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Opp-Nilam Hotel,Kadodara,NH-8 9227629999,9227092224

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    04:30 PM

    Pune Kumbharia Road

    New sardar market

    04:45 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam hotel

    Dropping Points

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Nana Varachha Dhal

    JAY KHODIYAR TRAVLES NANA VARACHHA DHAL 7878783070

    07:45 PM

    Hirabaug Varachha

    HIRABAUG,JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS 9879771371,02612545076,02612540001

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Jay Khodiyar Travels Matavadi Char Rashta 02612544449,7878783070

    08:05 PM

    Railway Station

    Lambe Hanuman Mandir, NR.Railway Station 7878783070

    08:30 PM

    Others

    R.R.TRAVELS LINES,NEW SARDAR TEXTILE MARKET (NSTM).PUNA KUMBHARIYA ROAD,SURAT 02612544449,9904737913,9375939999

    09:00 PM

    Kapodra

    Nilam Hotel Kadodra 9904737913,9375939999

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Palsana Chokdi,After Bridge ,9904737913,9375939999

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    kalmboli

    kalmboli

  • Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej char rasta

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Kamrej

    Surat, Kamrej Chowkdi 6356190009

    11:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Surat, Kadodara Chowkdi 6356190009

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kalamboli Opp. Mcdonal`s 9867679597

    Kalamboli Opp. Mcdonals

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:44 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:44 PM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    12:29 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:29 AM

    5 hrs 34 mins

    06:03 AM

    ₹ 1049 ₹ 999

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:29 AM

    Kamrej

    Below kamrej bridge

    12:44 AM

    Railway Station

    Near nilam hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:03 AM

    Cbd belapur

    Cbd belapur

    06:13 AM

    Kharghar

    Kharghar

    06:18 AM

    Main road-fly over bridge

    Main road-fly over bridge

    06:23 AM

    Kamothe

    Kamothe

    06:28 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Kamrej

    Surat Highway Kamrej

    10:55 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 AM

    Kamrej

    Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej

    11:10 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi 7486034206

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Landmark Empire SMC Gate 9429893100,9429893200

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Nilam Hotel, NH-8 Kadodara, 9429893100,9429893200

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 41 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:49 PM

    Kamrej

    Surat (Kamrej Chokdi). 8511174475,78,7405344447

    11:59 PM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi 7486034206

    11:59 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodra chowkdi. 8511174474,77,7405344449

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra char rasta

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Cbd belapur

    Cbd belapur

    07:40 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej Chokdi,Opp Police Chowky Towards Mumbai Side0261240246) 02612402456

    09:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra Char Rasta (Nilam Hotel)(02612441619 02612402456

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

52 More buses found

Surat to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Eagel Darshan Travels . 12:20 AM 10:05 AM 9 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree New Santinath Travels. 02:00 AM 06:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Jain Travels Surat. 02:05 AM 07:40 AM 5 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi . 02:31 AM 08:01 AM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
M.R. Travels. 03:50 AM 10:20 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 07:45 AM 02:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 10:55 AM 05:35 PM 6 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:00 AM 06:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 06:15 PM 02:15 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Travels. 06:30 PM 02:30 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Surat to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

4 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

303 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 285

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Surat

  • Chamunda hotel kamrej surat
  • BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477
  • Kadodra char rasta @8000763117
  • Surat kamrej highway
  • Surat kadodra highway

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • Vashi plaza
  • Nerul
  • Cbd belapur
  • Kharghar
  • Kamothe

Surat to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Surat to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Surat to Panvel is 303KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 285 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:20 and 01:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Surat to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Surat and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Surat to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Surat to Panvel is 303KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Surat to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Surat to Panvel bus route departs at 00:20 and 01:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Surat?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Surat are:
  • Chamunda hotel kamrej surat
  • BY PASS (Pickup Van) 9610355477
  • Kadodra char rasta @8000763117
  • Surat kamrej highway
  • Surat kadodra highway

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Vashi plaza
  • Nerul
  • Cbd belapur
  • Kharghar
  • Kamothe

Q) What is the Surat to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Surat to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 285 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.