• Safar Express Pvt Ltd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    60 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Zero point kuberpur yamuna express

    Zero point kuberpur yamuna express-01143658143

    12:0 AM

    A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra

    A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra-01143658143,

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Etawah

  • Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza 110 kuberpur agra

    Kuberpur agra -8279395881,9760487541

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Etawah bypass

  • Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:18 AM

    1 hrs 25 mins

    02:43 AM

    ₹ 449 ₹ 427

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:48 AM

    Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur

    Toll plaza-8279395881,9389073667

    Dropping Points

    02:43 AM

    Kutpori kut taj expressway

  • Choudhary Travels Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Amar Travellers , 8534016090

    Near Imprint Hotel amar travels mg road-8534016090

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Bus stop, tiraha

  • Rathi Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 AM

    2 hrs 17 mins

    04:27 AM

    ₹ 4095 ₹ 4045

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:10 AM

    Radhika travels

    Agra-9462768501

    Dropping Points

    04:27 AM

    By pass

  • Kalpana Travels (Kanpur).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:20 AM

    1 hrs 50 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:20 AM

    Kuber pur zero point

    Kuber pur-9718242470,9718242478

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    By pass

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Bhagwan takies 9462033902,9462033903

    Bhagwan takirs m g road-9462033902,9462033903

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Etawah

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Shrinath Travels Agra

    M.G Road Agra

    02:30 AM

    MKT Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    Mkt Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Etawah by pass

  • Ajay Raj Travels Agency.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Hans travels,opp.near imperial hotel,m.g, road,dholpur house,agra

    Near imperial hotel-4064652,2420025,7055777712,7055777792

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    By pass

  • Rajat Rides Tour and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Radhika Travels, Chhipitola, Agra 05624043232

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bypass, Etawah

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 AM

    2 hrs 25 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 AM

    Bhagwan talkies, bridge ke upper-946215331.1,946215311.1

    Bhagwan talkies jay hospital-9462153311,9462153111

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Etawah

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Bhagwan takies 9462033902,9462033903

    Bhagwan takirs m g road-9462033902,9462033903

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Etawah

  • Choudhary Travels Cargo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Amar Travellers , 8534016090

    Near Imprint Hotel amar travels mg road-8534016090

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bus stop, tiraha

  • UPSRTC.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:31 PM

    2 hrs 29 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 262 ₹ 249

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:31 PM

    AGRA I.S.B.T

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    ETAWAH

  • Kamla Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 849 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 PM

    Near Surya Hotel Namnair Xing

    Amar Travels

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Etawah

  • Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Agra 887555-7744

    Agra-8875557744/8875559944

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    By pass

  • Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    2 hrs 17 mins

    07:17 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    By pass agra 8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    By pass agra-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Dropping Points

    07:32 PM

    By pass

  • Amar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Agra (Opp.Imperial Hotel)

    M.G Road. Agra

    07:30 PM

    Pratappura

    Near Hotel Surya

    07:45 PM

    Amar Food Street (Opp.Ramada Hotel)

    Opp.Ramada Hotel

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Etawah

  • Rajat Rides Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 3900 ₹ 3850

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Radhika Travels, Chhipitola, Agra

    Radhika Travels, Chhipitola, Agra 05624043232

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bypass, Etawah

    Bypass, Etawah

  • Amar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:16 PM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    10:26 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:16 PM

    NAMNER AGRA

    Shilpa Shreenath Tourist Agency,33,Parmar Building,Namnar Circle,Agra

    Dropping Points

    10:26 PM

    By Pass

    By Pass

  • Sanjay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Sanjay travels, opp syndicate bank garden road,baluganjM.G Road ,,

    Sanjay travels, opp syndicate bank 3 garden road,baluganj(M.G Road) 05624040202,05624003315,9548051416

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah)

    Hotel Harshwardhan(Etawah)

  • Ajay Raj Travel Agency..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Hans travels,opp.near imperial hotel,m.g, road,dholpur house,agra

    Near imperial hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    By pass

    By pass

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    MKT Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    Mkt Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    02:30 AM

    Shrinath Travels Agra

    M.G Road Agra

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Etawah by pass

    Etawah By Pass

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    MKT Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    Mkt Travels Opp Baluganj Police Chowki Lalkila Road Agra

    03:00 AM

    Shrinath Travels Agra

    M.G Road Agra

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Etawah by pass

    Etawah By Pass

  • Ravina Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Agra 887555-7744

    Agra

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    By pass

    By pass

  • Shri Sawriya Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    idgah bus stend ,,

    9119111107 idgah bus stend 8387960092,9119111032,9119111107

    08:00 PM

    idgah bus stend agra ,,

    idgah bus stend agra 8387960092,9119111032,9119111107

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    Etawah

    Etawah

  • Amar Travels (Agra)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Agra Opp.Imperial Hotel

    M.G Road. Agra

    07:30 PM

    Pratappura

    Near Hotel Surya

    07:45 PM

    Amar Food Street Opp.Ramada Hotel

    Opp.Ramada Hotel

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Etawah(Hotel Harsh vardhan)

    Etawah

  • Shree Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Bypass expressway, kuberpur ak family dhaba agra

    Opposite relaince petrol pump

    01:15 AM

    K.s.famlly dhaba shri krishna bus service

    Kuberpur near reliance pump

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Etawah

    Etawah

  • Ajay Raj Travel Agency..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Hans travels,opp.near imperial hotel,m.g, road,dholpur house,agra

    Near imperial hotel

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    By pass

    By pass

19 More buses found

Agra to Etawah Up Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Safar Express Pvt Ltd. 12:0 AM 1:00 AM 60 mins Book Now
Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd. 12:0 AM 01:30 AM 1 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd. 01:18 AM 02:43 AM 1 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Choudhary Travels Cargo. 01:30 AM 03:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Rathi Travels Agency. 02:10 AM 04:27 AM 2 hrs 17 mins Book Now
Kalpana Travels (Kanpur). 02:20 AM 04:10 AM 1 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Vijay Tour And Travels. 02:30 AM 05:00 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 02:30 AM 04:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Ajay Raj Travels Agency. 03:00 AM 05:10 AM 2 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Rajat Rides Tour and Travels. 03:30 AM 05:30 AM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Agra to Etawah Up Bus Route Details

Duration:

15 mins

Distance:

123 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 249

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Agra

  • Zero point kuberpur yamuna express
  • A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra
  • Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza 110 kuberpur agra
  • Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur
  • Amar Travellers , 8534016090

Dropping Points in Etawah Up

  • Etawah
  • Etawah bypass
  • Kutpori kut taj expressway
  • Bus stop, tiraha
  • By pass

Book Agra to Etawah Up Bus Tickets

Agra to Etawah Up bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 15 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Etawah Up to Agra can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Agra to Etawah Up with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Agra to Etawah Up Bus Tickets Booking

Agra to Etawah Up bus tickets starts from Rs 249 to Rs 4045 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 12:0 AM and 08:16 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Agra to Etawah Up. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Agra bus route are: Zero point kuberpur yamuna express, A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra, Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza 110 kuberpur agra, Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur , Amar Travellers , 8534016090, etc. and bus dropping points on the Etawah Up bus route are Etawah, Etawah bypass, Kutpori kut taj expressway, Bus stop, tiraha, By pass, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Agra to Etawah Up. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Agra to Etawah Up bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Agra to Etawah Up by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Agra to Etawah Up

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Agra to Etawah Up by bus?

A) The driving distance from Agra to Etawah Up is 123KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 15 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Agra to Etawah Up?

A) The first and the last bus for Agra to Etawah Up bus route departs at 00:00 and 20:16 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Agra bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Agra are:
  • Zero point kuberpur yamuna express
  • A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra
  • Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza 110 kuberpur agra
  • Yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur
  • Amar Travellers , 8534016090

Q) What are the dropping points in Etawah Up?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Etawah Up are:
  • Etawah
  • Etawah bypass
  • Kutpori kut taj expressway
  • Bus stop, tiraha
  • By pass

Q) What is the Agra to Etawah Up bus fare?

A) To travel from Agra to Etawah Up, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 249 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.