• Panwar Travels (Dehli).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    60 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Bihari ji family restaurant kuberpur (Agra) 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947

    02:00 AM

    Kuberpur (Agra), O Point Yamuna EXP,NH-2 7733071153,9928471153

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Fatehpur

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Nandu travels,opp s.r hospital netaj nagar, namner, chowk,

    Namner road opp s.r hospital netaj nagar, namner, chowk,-01562263258,9928371859

    05:35 PM

    Shilpa shrinath tourist agancy 33 parmar bulding namner agra

    33 parmar bulding namner agra-0562-2421332

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Bus stand

  • Neelam Travels (Bikaner).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Shilpa shrinath tourist agency ,33 parmar building,namner

    Namner building-05622421332,9799914674

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Fatehpur by pass

  • Sanjay Travels (Agra).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    01:55 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Sanjay travels, opp syndicate bank 3 garden road,baluganj(M.G Road) 05652505152,8868056322

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • BHATI TRAVELLERS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 3900 ₹ 3850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Ranu Travels

    Ranu Travels Namener Chouraha Sai Ki Takiya

    11:40 PM

    Shrinath Travel Agency

    Shrinath Travel Agency M.G.Road Dholpur House Impirial Hotel Ke Samne

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Fatehpur Bypass

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    yamuna expressway rahan kalan toll plaza kuberpur

    Kalan toll plaza kuberpur

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • Sanjay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Sanjay travels, opp syndicate bank 3 garden road,baluganj

    Opp. Syndicate bank

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • Shree Saroj Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 649 ₹ 617

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Kuberpur Toll Plaza

    Kuberpur Toll Plaza, Agra

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Fatehpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh

    Fatehpur Bypass Uttar Pradesh

  • Choudhary Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Bhagwan Takkies

    Bhagwan Travels

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Rajtourtravels Panichok Fatehpur 8423868786

    Fatehpur Bypass

  • Shri Mahavir Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:16 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    07:56 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:16 AM

    Raanu tour and travels,namner choraha,agranamner circle

    Raanu tour and travels,namner choraha,agra(namner circle)

    Dropping Points

    07:56 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 PM

    A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra

    A k family restorent yamuna express way nh 02 0 ponint kuberpur agra

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • Ajay Raj Travel Agency..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Hans travels,opp.near imperial hotel,m.g, road,dholpur house,agra

    Near imperial hotel

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

  • Choudhary Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Bhagwan Takkies

    Bhagwan Travels

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Rajtourtravels Panichok Fatehpur 8423868786

    Fatehpur Bypass

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sanjay tour travel,emperial hotel, m.g road, agra

    Mg road

    10:30 PM

    Vanshika travels, 30/39, add. Vanshika travels 30/39 rakabganj road chippitola, near hotel bengal lo

    Rakabgunj road

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bypass (fatehpur)

    Bypass (fatehpur)

4 More buses found

Agra to Fatehpur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Panwar Travels (Dehli). 02:00 AM 03:00 AM 60 mins Book Now
Vijay Tour And Travels. 06:00 PM 03:40 AM 9 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Neelam Travels (Bikaner). 06:00 PM 02:20 AM 8 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels (Agra). 08:00 PM 01:55 AM 5 hrs 55 mins Book Now
BHATI TRAVELLERS. 11:30 PM 07:10 AM 7 hrs 40 mins Book Now
R.S Yadav Travels.. 11:30 PM 04:45 AM 5 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels.. 08:00 PM 03:25 AM 7 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Shree Saroj Travels.. 11:10 PM 04:30 AM 5 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Choudhary Travels And Cargo.. 01:30 AM 08:45 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shri Mahavir Tour And Travels.. 01:16 AM 07:56 AM 6 hrs 40 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Agra to Fatehpur Bus Route Details

Duration:

60 mins

Distance:

353 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Agra

  • Bihari ji family restaurant kuberpur (Agra) 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947
  • Kuberpur (Agra), O Point Yamuna EXP,NH-2 7733071153,9928471153
  • Nandu travels,opp s.r hospital netaj nagar, namner, chowk,
  • Shilpa shrinath tourist agancy 33 parmar bulding namner agra
  • Shilpa shrinath tourist agency ,33 parmar building,namner

Dropping Points in Fatehpur

  • Fatehpur
  • Bus stand
  • Fatehpur by pass
  • Bypass (fatehpur)
  • Fatehpur Bypass

Book Agra to Fatehpur Bus Tickets

Agra to Fatehpur bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 60 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Fatehpur to Agra can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Agra to Fatehpur with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Agra to Fatehpur Bus Tickets Booking

Agra to Fatehpur bus tickets starts from Rs 522 to Rs 3850 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 01:16 AM and 11:30 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Agra to Fatehpur. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Agra bus route are: Bihari ji family restaurant kuberpur (Agra) 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947, Kuberpur (Agra), O Point Yamuna EXP,NH-2 7733071153,9928471153, Nandu travels,opp s.r hospital netaj nagar, namner, chowk, , Shilpa shrinath tourist agancy 33 parmar bulding namner agra, Shilpa shrinath tourist agency ,33 parmar building,namner, etc. and bus dropping points on the Fatehpur bus route are Fatehpur, Bus stand, Fatehpur by pass, Bypass (fatehpur), Fatehpur Bypass, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Agra to Fatehpur. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Agra to Fatehpur bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Agra to Fatehpur by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Agra to Fatehpur

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Agra to Fatehpur by bus?

A) The driving distance from Agra to Fatehpur is 353KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 60 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Agra to Fatehpur?

A) The first and the last bus for Agra to Fatehpur bus route departs at 01:16 and 23:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Agra bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Agra are:
  • Bihari ji family restaurant kuberpur (Agra) 9661155569,9870239192,7782026947
  • Kuberpur (Agra), O Point Yamuna EXP,NH-2 7733071153,9928471153
  • Nandu travels,opp s.r hospital netaj nagar, namner, chowk,
  • Shilpa shrinath tourist agancy 33 parmar bulding namner agra
  • Shilpa shrinath tourist agency ,33 parmar building,namner

Q) What are the dropping points in Fatehpur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Fatehpur are:
  • Fatehpur
  • Bus stand
  • Fatehpur by pass
  • Bypass (fatehpur)
  • Fatehpur Bypass

Q) What is the Agra to Fatehpur bus fare?

A) To travel from Agra to Fatehpur, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.