• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    10:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    11:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    04:25 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    05:00 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:00 AM

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:30 AM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    05:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    05:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    11:55 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    12:5 AM

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    12:9 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar

    12:10 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    12:45 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    08:45 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    08:45 PM

    Natraj Travels

    09:00 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:00 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    09:30 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    09:55 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:00 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    05:15 AM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    05:15 AM

    jubilee circle

    05:15 AM

    GEB gate

    05:15 AM

    GK General hospital

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:45 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    10:00 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:15 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:20 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:25 PM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:30 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:35 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand

    05:40 AM

    Sekhapir

    05:50 AM

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    05:55 AM

    Jubeli Ground ,9825804773

    05:55 AM

    Bhuj , Shree sahjanand Travels (nr.6th window,opp.s.t.stand)

    05:55 AM

    odhavbag-1(madhapar)

    05:55 AM

    shivampark (MADHAPAR)

    05:55 AM

    perfect glazz (madhapar)

    06:10 AM

    Mirzapar bus Stand

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    09:15 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    09:15 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    09:30 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:30 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:30 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:45 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    10:00 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    10:15 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    10:30 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:45 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    11:10 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    05:30 AM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    05:30 AM

    jubilee circle

    05:30 AM

    GEB gate

    05:30 AM

    GK General hospital

    05:30 AM

    B K T COMPANY

    05:30 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

    05:30 AM

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR..

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad) 9099943077

    10:00 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Swaminarayan Travels(Sefali Centre) 9099943071

    10:15 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 9099943071

    10:30 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9099943071

    10:45 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9099943071

    10:50 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9099943071

    11:15 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9099943071

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763

    05:30 AM

    Jubeli Circle

    05:30 AM

    Main Bhuj Office Chatibari Opp Near S t Bus Stand Road

    05:30 AM

    GK General Hospital

    05:30 AM

    Madhapar - Gayatri mandir

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    CTM Express Highway

    Ctm Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:20 PM

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:25 PM

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    11:35 PM

    Iscon char rasta Croma show room

    Iscon Char Rasta Croma Show Room

    11:40 PM

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:55 PM

    Shantipura Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    07:00 AM

    Reliance Petrol Pump Madhapar

    07:00 AM

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    07:00 AM

    Sekhpir Chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Paldi cross road (Falcon Bus) bus depart from SG highway 11.00pm (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    05:50 AM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    05:55 AM

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    06:05 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    06:25 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel

    06:45 AM

    Jubeli Circle

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    01:00 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    01:05 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Rto Relocation Site Opp Vbc

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 764 ₹ 726

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

    10:20 PM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    10:35 PM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    10:50 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    10:55 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Kukma Shivam Travels

    06:05 AM

    Others

    Sekhpir

    06:15 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Madhapar Bus Satation

    06:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Rto Relocation Site Opp Vbc

    06:25 AM

    General Circle

    Genral Hospital Circle

    06:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:20 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:25 PM

    Others

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    11:35 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Iscon Char Rasta Croma Show Room

    11:40 PM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:55 PM

    Ring Road

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    07:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    R.T.O Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    08:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    08:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    08:45 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    08:50 PM

    RTO Circle

    Aslali Circel

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Narol Circle Bridge End

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Vishala Circle

    09:25 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr. Hotel Sabar Crossway, Sanand Road

    09:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    04:10 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    04:15 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    04:20 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    04:25 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    04:30 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    04:35 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    04:40 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    04:42 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    04:45 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    08:45 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:00 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:05 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:10 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir

    04:45 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle,

    04:50 PM

    General Circle

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    05:05 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar bus Stand

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    10:39 PM

    Others

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    11:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    09:00 PM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    09:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:30 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    10:05 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Natraj Travels

    08:45 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    09:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:00 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    09:55 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:00 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    General Circle

    GK General hospital

    05:15 AM

    Others

    GEB gate

    05:15 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle

    05:15 AM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    05:15 AM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Vishala

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 AM

    31 hrs 30 mins

    03:55 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat Samaj 9825801354 9825801354,07926575988

    08:10 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    08:25 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Shroff Chambers), Jay Travels (SST) 9825801354,

    08:45 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:05 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:10 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Others

    Ratnal

    03:35 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand

    03:37 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir

    03:40 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi balram hotel

    03:45 PM

    Others

    Madhapar, Police Chowki

    03:50 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle,

    03:52 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubalee Circle,9825804773

    03:53 PM

    General Circle

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    03:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Bhuj , Shree sahjanand Travels (nr.6th window,opp.s.t.stand)

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar bus Stand

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:20 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    10:30 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    10:50 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    05:20 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    05:25 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    05:35 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    05:38 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    05:40 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    05:45 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    05:48 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    05:50 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    30 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    05:15 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    05:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    12:5 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    12:9 AM

    Others

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar

    12:10 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    12:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel

    11:35 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    05:20 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubelly Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    03:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    04:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    01:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    05:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    01:45 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:00 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    10:45 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:30 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:50 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:55 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:30 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    06:30 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    06:45 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    06:45 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    06:45 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    07:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    07:40 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    07:45 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:05 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:15 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    02:30 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Bhuj

    02:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle

    02:30 AM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    09:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:30 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    10:15 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    10:30 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    11:10 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR..

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

    05:30 AM

    Others

    B K T COMPANY

    05:30 AM

    General Circle

    GK General hospital

    05:30 AM

    Others

    GEB gate

    05:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle

    05:30 AM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    05:30 AM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:20 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    10:30 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    10:50 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    05:20 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    05:25 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    05:35 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    05:38 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    05:40 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    05:45 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    05:48 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    05:50 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

25 More buses found

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Falcon Bus. 10:30 AM 05:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 12:30 AM 08:15 PM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 05:00 PM 12:15 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 09:30 PM 05:15 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. 09:45 PM 05:55 AM 8 hrs 10 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 10:00 PM 05:30 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Swaminarayan Travels. 10:00 PM 05:30 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Ghanshyam Travels. 10:45 PM 07:00 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 11:00 PM 06:45 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Chartered Bus.. 12:30 AM 07:00 PM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

331 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Ahmedabad

  • Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935
  • Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401
  • SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515
  • H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122
  • Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

Dropping Points in Bhuj

  • Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)
  • Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)
  • RTO Circle Falcon Travel
  • H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ
  • Bhujodi(8828118877)

Book Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Tickets

Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 6 hrs 30 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Bhuj to Ahmedabad can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Ahmedabad to Bhuj with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Tickets Booking

Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus tickets starts from Rs 570 to Rs 760 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 06:00 AM and 11:30 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Ahmedabad to Bhuj. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Ahmedabad bus route are: Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935, Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401, SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515, H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122, Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261, etc. and bus dropping points on the Bhuj bus route are Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877), Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877), RTO Circle Falcon Travel, H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ, Bhujodi(8828118877), and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Ahmedabad to Bhuj. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Ahmedabad to Bhuj by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Ahmedabad to Bhuj

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ahmedabad to Bhuj by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Bhuj is 331KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Bhuj?

A) The first and the last bus for Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus route departs at 06:00 and 23:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ahmedabad bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ahmedabad are:
  • Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935
  • Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401
  • SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515
  • H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122
  • Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

Q) What are the dropping points in Bhuj?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bhuj are:
  • Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)
  • Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)
  • RTO Circle Falcon Travel
  • H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ
  • Bhujodi(8828118877)

Q) What is the Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus fare?

A) To travel from Ahmedabad to Bhuj, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.