• Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    08:45 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:55 AM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:00 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:15 AM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:20 AM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Bhujodi balram hotel

    04:00 PM

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    04:00 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand

    04:00 PM

    Rto Circle,

    04:00 PM

    Ratnal

    04:00 PM

    Sekhapir

    04:00 PM

    Madhapar, Police Chowki

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    04:20 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    09:15 AM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    09:25 AM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    09:25 AM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    09:30 AM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    04:20 PM

    Bhuj Nagar Palika,9825804763

    04:20 PM

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763

    04:20 PM

    General Hospital

    04:20 PM

    Jubeli Circle

    04:20 PM

    Gayatri Mandir

    04:20 PM

    Madhapar Bus Stand

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    12:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    06:25 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    07:00 PM

    Falcon Office RTO Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj(7069477877)

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:00 AM

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:30 AM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    10:05 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    10:25 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    10:35 PM

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    10:39 PM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar

    10:40 PM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    11:15 PM

    Falcon Office RTO Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj(7069477877)

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad) 9099943077

    07:15 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    07:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    07:30 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    07:45 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    08:00 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    08:05 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    08:30 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763

    03:30 AM

    Jubeli Circle

    03:30 AM

    Main Bhuj Office Chatibari Opp Near S t Bus Stand Road

    03:30 AM

    GK General Hospital

    03:30 AM

    Madhapar - Gayatri mandir

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:30 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    06:30 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    06:45 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    06:45 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    06:45 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    07:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:30 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    07:40 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    07:45 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:05 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:15 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    02:30 AM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    02:30 AM

    jubilee circle

    02:30 AM

    Bhuj

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354 9825801354,07926575988,

    07:30 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    07:50 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:00 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:00 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:10 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Main Office Sahjanand Travels,( Chathi Bari - ST Bus Stand )

    03:20 AM

    Bhuj , Shree sahjanand Travels (nr.6th window,opp.s.t.stand)

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354 9825801354,07926575988,

    07:30 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    07:45 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:00 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:05 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:10 PM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:20 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand

    03:15 AM

    Sekhapir

    03:25 AM

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    03:30 AM

    Jubeli Ground ,9825804773

    03:30 AM

    Bhuj , Shree sahjanand Travels (nr.6th window,opp.s.t.stand)

    03:30 AM

    odhavbag-1(madhapar)

    03:30 AM

    shivampark (MADHAPAR)

    03:30 AM

    perfect glazz (madhapar)

    03:45 AM

    Mirzapar bus Stand

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:45 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    06:45 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    07:00 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    07:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    07:00 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    07:30 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:45 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    08:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    08:10 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:25 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:35 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    02:45 AM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    02:45 AM

    jubilee circle

    02:45 AM

    GEB gate

    02:45 AM

    GK General hospital

    02:45 AM

    B K T COMPANY

    02:45 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

    02:45 AM

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR..

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    08:05 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    08:10 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    08:25 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    08:25 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    08:30 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Bhuj Nagar Palika,9825804763

    02:15 AM

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763

    02:15 AM

    General Hospital

    02:15 AM

    Jubeli Circle

    02:15 AM

    Gayatri Mandir

    02:15 AM

    Madhapar Bus Stand

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    05:40 AM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    05:45 AM

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    05:55 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877)

    06:05 AM

    Madhapar,Gndhi Samadhi(02832247522)

    06:15 AM

    Falcon Office RTO Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj(7069477877)

    06:25 AM

    Falcon Office Opp Chathi Bari Ring Road,Bhuj(8828118877)

    06:30 AM

    Jubeli Circle

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:15 PM

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Shantipura Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    07:00 AM

    Reliance Petrol Pump Madhapar

    07:00 AM

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    07:00 AM

    Sekhpir Chokdi

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    10:39 PM

    Others

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877)

    11:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Falcon Office RTO Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj(7069477877)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:25 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    04:05 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubelly Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    03:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    04:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    08:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    08:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    08:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    08:35 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    08:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Narol Circle Bridge End

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Vishala Circle

    09:10 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr. Hotel Sabar Crossway, Sanand Road

    09:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    03:55 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    04:10 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    04:15 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    04:20 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    04:25 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    04:27 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    04:30 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    07:30 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    07:55 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    08:00 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    03:20 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    03:25 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    03:35 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    03:38 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    03:40 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    03:45 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    03:48 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    07:10 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    07:10 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    07:15 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    07:25 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    07:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    07:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Bus Stand

    02:30 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir

    02:30 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubeli Circle

    02:30 PM

    General Circle

    General Hospital

    02:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763

    02:30 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Bhuj Nagar Palika,9825804763

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Vishala

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    01:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:30 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:55 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:05 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    10:59 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:30 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    06:30 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    06:45 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    06:45 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    06:45 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    07:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    07:40 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    07:45 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:05 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:15 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

    02:30 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Bhuj

    02:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle

    02:30 AM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:45 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    06:45 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    07:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    07:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    07:00 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    07:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:45 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    08:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    08:10 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:25 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:35 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR..

    02:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE R.T.O.CIRCLE BHUJ

    02:45 AM

    Others

    B K T COMPANY

    02:45 AM

    General Circle

    GK General hospital

    02:45 AM

    Others

    GEB gate

    02:45 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle

    02:45 AM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

    02:45 AM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

    08:20 PM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    08:35 PM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    08:50 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    08:55 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Kukma Shivam Travels

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Sekhpir

    04:15 AM

    ST Bus Stand

    Madhapar Bus Satation

    04:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Rto Relocation Site Opp Vbc

    04:25 AM

    General Circle

    Genral Hospital Circle

    04:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Ring Road

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    07:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    R.T.O Circle

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877)

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877)

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi(8828118877)

    05:55 AM

    Others

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877)

    06:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar,Gndhi Samadhi(02832247522)

    06:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Falcon Office RTO Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj(7069477877)

    06:25 AM

    Others

    Falcon Office Opp Chathi Bari Ring Road,Bhuj(8828118877)

    06:30 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubeli Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    07:35 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:40 PM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    07:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:25 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    02:10 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:10 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    07:30 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    07:55 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    08:00 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir

    03:20 AM

    Others

    Bhujodi

    03:25 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    03:35 AM

    Others

    R.T.O Circle

    03:38 AM

    General Circle

    G.K General Hospital

    03:40 AM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubilee Circle

    03:45 AM

    Nagar Palika

    Jay Nagar

    03:48 AM

    Others

    Umanagar

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Mirzapar

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    08:45 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:55 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Madhapar, Police Chowki

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Ratnal

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle,

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand

    04:00 PM

    General Circle

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi balram hotel

27 More buses found

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. 08:30 AM 03:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Swaminarayan Travels. 09:00 AM 04:20 PM 7 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 11:30 AM 07:00 PM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 12:30 AM 08:15 PM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 03:30 PM 10:45 PM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shree Swaminarayan Travels. 07:15 PM 03:30 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 07:30 PM 03:15 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. 07:30 PM 03:20 AM 7 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. 07:30 PM 03:30 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 07:45 PM 02:45 AM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Route Details

Duration:

5 hrs 40 mins

Distance:

331 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Ahmedabad

  • Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354
  • Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306
  • Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354
  • SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354
  • Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

Dropping Points in Bhuj

  • Bhujodi balram hotel
  • General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773
  • Kukma Bus Stand
  • Rto Circle,
  • Ratnal

Ahmedabad to Bhuj Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ahmedabad to Bhuj, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Bhuj is 331KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 40 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 06:15 and 23:20 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ahmedabad to Bhuj by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ahmedabad and Bhuj travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ahmedabad to Bhuj by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Bhuj is 331KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 40 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Bhuj?

A) The first and the last bus for Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus route departs at 06:15 and 23:20 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ahmedabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ahmedabad are:
  • Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354
  • Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306
  • Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354
  • SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354
  • Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

Q) What are the dropping points in Bhuj?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bhuj are:
  • Bhujodi balram hotel
  • General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773
  • Kukma Bus Stand
  • Rto Circle,
  • Ratnal

Q) What is the Ahmedabad to Bhuj bus fare?

A) To travel from Ahmedabad to Bhuj, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.