• Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    08:45 AM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:55 AM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:00 AM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:15 AM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:20 AM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    02:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    02:30 PM

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594

    02:30 PM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    09:15 AM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    09:25 AM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    09:25 AM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    09:30 AM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    02:45 PM

    Iffco Colony

    02:45 PM

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    02:45 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    12:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600)

    05:30 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    05:30 PM

    Railway Station

    05:30 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    05:30 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:00 AM

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:30 AM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    01:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    02:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    07:31 PM

    Railway Station

    07:35 PM

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900)

    07:40 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    07:45 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    09:46 PM

    Railway Station

    09:48 PM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    09:49 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    09:50 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    09:51 PM

    Iffco Main Gate

    09:52 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad) 9099943077

    07:15 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    07:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    07:30 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    07:45 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    08:00 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    08:05 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    08:30 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    02:15 AM

    Iffco Colony

    02:15 AM

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    02:15 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Surya Travels,GF-4,Ujala Avenue,Opp.Vishala Hotel,Vishala Circle 8000379660,9825801354

    07:40 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    07:45 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    07:50 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:00 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:10 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    02:30 AM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    02:30 AM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    02:50 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354 9825801354,07926575988,

    07:30 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    07:45 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:00 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:05 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:10 PM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:20 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    03:00 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    03:00 AM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    03:00 AM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:30 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    06:30 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    06:45 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    06:45 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    06:45 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    07:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:30 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    07:40 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    07:45 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:05 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:15 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    06:50 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    06:50 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    07:00 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    07:05 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    07:05 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    07:35 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    07:50 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    08:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    08:05 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    08:15 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    08:30 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    08:05 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    08:10 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    08:25 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    08:25 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    08:30 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    01:15 AM

    Iffco Colony

    01:15 AM

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    01:15 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    05:16 AM

    Railway Station

    05:18 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    05:19 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    05:20 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    05:21 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    05:22 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:15 PM

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Shantipura Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    GANDHIDHAM

    05:10 AM

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidhamt

    05:15 AM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    05:20 AM

    IFFCO Circle

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    07:15 AM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    07:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    01:00 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    01:02 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    01:04 PM

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900)

    Falcon Office,Bhagwati Arcade Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900)

    01:05 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    01:06 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    01:08 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600)

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600)

    01:10 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bhachau,New Bus Stand,9825804594, 9033044594

    Bhachau,New Bus Stand,9825804594, 9033044594

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    07:10 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    07:10 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    07:15 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    07:25 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9825801354

    07:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9825801354

    07:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    12:45 AM

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    12:45 AM

    Iffco Colony

    Iffco Colony

    12:45 AM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Vishala

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    03:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    08:40 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    08:50 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    09:10 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    09:35 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

    08:20 PM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    08:35 PM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    08:50 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    08:55 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    02:55 AM

    Gandhidham Bus Stop

    Gandhidham Bus Stop

    03:00 AM

    Shop No 11 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle

    Shop No 25 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle Chartered Bus

    03:05 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Ring Road

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gandhidham

    Gandhidham

    05:10 AM

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidham

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidham

    05:15 AM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:20 AM

    IFFCO Circle

    Iffco Circle

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    05:22 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    05:16 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    05:18 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    05:19 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    05:20 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    05:21 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    05:22 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    02:07 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA PATIYA,OPP BRTS BUS STOP (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    08:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Bapunagar,Opp Mahasagar Travel(07940700700) (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    08:05 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar, Opp Unnati Travels,Bapunagar-9979555878,07940700700 9979555878,07940700700

    08:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Falcon Bus CTM (Pickup Van/Bus) (Pickup Van) 9979555878

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    09:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    02:01 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    02:03 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    02:04 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    02:05 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    02:06 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    02:07 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 52 mins

    03:37 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    09:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    03:31 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    03:33 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    03:34 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    03:35 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    03:36 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    03:37 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    A.M.T.S BUS STOP PARKING, PALDI

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    03:00 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    03:15 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    09:00 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 5010 ₹ 4960

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    07:30 PM

    Others

    S.P Ring Road

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    07:55 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    08:00 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Gandhidham

    02:05 AM

    Oslo Circle

    Oslo Circle

    02:10 AM

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    02:15 AM

    Rotary Circle

    Rotary Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    07:35 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:40 PM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    07:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:25 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    08:45 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    08:55 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    09:10 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    02:30 PM

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594

    02:30 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    02:30 PM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

    08:40 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Sahjanand Travels, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite 9825801354

    08:45 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 079,26920405,079,26922122

    09:00 PM

    Karanavati Club

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9825801354

    09:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle 9825801354

    09:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Vaghela boarding sanand 9825804762

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    03:30 AM

    Near Iffco Gate

    Near Iffco Gate

    03:30 AM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Vishala

    Surya Travels,GF-4,Ujala Avenue,Opp.Vishala Hotel,Vishala Circle 8000379660,9825801354

    07:40 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306 9825214057,9909911306

    07:45 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354 9825801354

    07:50 PM

    Karanavati Club

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354 9825214057,9825801354

    08:10 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    08:15 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    02:30 AM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    02:30 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    02:50 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    09:52 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    09:46 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    09:48 PM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    09:49 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    09:50 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    09:51 PM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    09:52 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    01:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    06:00 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    06:00 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    06:00 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    06:00 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    06:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    12:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    03:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    04:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    02:25 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    02:25 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    04:10 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    04:10 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    04:20 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    04:25 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    04:40 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:40 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:55 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    01:40 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    01:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    02:00 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    02:20 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    02:45 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:25 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:20 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:40 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    12:50 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    01:10 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    01:35 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    03:10 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    03:20 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    03:30 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    03:40 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    01:10 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:30 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:55 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:05 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:40 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    12:40 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    12:50 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    12:55 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    01:10 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    05:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    05:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available