• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    03:25 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    10:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    11:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    03:25 PM

    Opp. Iffco Colony Main Gate, Tagore Road(9099912600)

    03:25 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    03:25 PM

    Railway Station

    03:25 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    03:25 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:00 AM

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:30 AM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    01:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    02:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    07:31 PM

    Railway Station

    07:35 PM

    Falcon Travel Opp BSNL Office,Near Banking Circle,Tagore Road,Gandhidham(9909923900)

    07:40 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    07:45 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    05:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    05:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    11:16 PM

    Railway Station

    11:18 PM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    11:19 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    11:20 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    11:21 PM

    Iffco Main Gate

    11:22 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    08:45 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    08:45 PM

    Natraj Travels

    09:00 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:00 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    09:30 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    09:55 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:00 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    03:45 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:45 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    10:00 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:15 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:20 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:25 PM

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:30 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:35 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    05:25 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    05:25 AM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    05:25 AM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    09:15 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    09:15 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    09:30 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:30 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:30 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:45 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    10:00 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    10:15 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    10:30 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:45 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    11:10 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad) 9099943077

    10:00 PM

    Paldi, Head Office Shree Swaminarayan Travels(Sefali Centre) 9099943071

    10:15 PM

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite 9099943071

    10:30 PM

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road 9099943071

    10:45 PM

    Sarkhej Chowkdi Swan Hotel 9099943071

    10:50 PM

    Shantipura Circle 9099943071

    11:15 PM

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre 9099943071

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Banking Circle Trans World Travels

    04:15 AM

    Iffco Colony

    04:15 AM

    Sundarpuri,Gurukrupa Travels

    04:15 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Surya Travels,GF-4,Ujala Avenue,Opp.Vishala Hotel,Vishala Circle 8000379660,9825801354

    10:15 PM

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    10:30 PM

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:35 PM

    Opp. Karnavati Club, SG Highway 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:45 PM

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    10:55 PM

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    11:00 PM

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    05:15 AM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    05:15 AM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    05:35 AM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    09:45 PM

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 - 60 07926575661

    09:45 PM

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    10:00 PM

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    10:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    10:00 PM

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    10:15 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    10:30 PM

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    10:45 PM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660 9979881487

    10:55 PM

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    11:05 PM

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    11:30 PM

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    04:46 AM

    Railway Station

    04:48 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    04:49 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    04:50 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    04:51 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    04:52 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    CTM Express Highway

    Ctm Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:20 PM

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:25 PM

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    11:35 PM

    Iscon char rasta Croma show room

    Iscon Char Rasta Croma Show Room

    11:40 PM

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:55 PM

    Shantipura Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    GANDHIDHAM

    05:10 AM

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidhamt

    05:15 AM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    05:20 AM

    IFFCO Circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Paldi cross road (Falcon Bus) bus depart from SG highway 11.00pm 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta 07940700700,9978040401

    11:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    05:05 AM

    Railway Station

    05:08 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    05:10 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    05:12 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    05:13 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    05:14 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    11:22 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    05:15 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    05:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    11:16 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    11:18 PM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    11:19 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    11:20 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    11:21 PM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    11:22 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:55 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    01:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    06:00 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    06:00 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    06:00 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    06:00 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    06:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    05:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    11:15 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    03:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    04:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    11:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    11:59 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    12:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    04:10 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    04:10 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    04:20 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    04:25 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    04:40 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:40 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    02:50 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    03:10 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    03:35 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:10 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    03:20 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    08:40 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    08:50 PM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    09:10 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    09:35 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:20 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    10:30 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    10:50 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Gandhidham

    04:05 AM

    Oslo Circle

    Oslo Circle

    04:10 AM

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    04:15 AM

    Rotary Circle

    Rotary Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patia Opp Nadional Handloom

    09:15 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Opp Danapani Hotel, Vishala - Narol Road.

    10:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:30 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    10:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    10:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    03:10 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    03:20 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    03:40 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

    04:05 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:20 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    10:30 PM

    Satellite

    Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Approch

    10:50 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle, S.P Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus Stand

    Gandhidham

    04:05 AM

    Oslo Circle

    Oslo Circle

    04:10 AM

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    I.F.F.C.O Colony

    04:15 AM

    Rotary Circle

    Rotary Circle

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    09:52 PM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:45 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    04:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    09:46 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    09:48 PM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    09:49 PM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    09:50 PM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    09:51 PM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    09:52 PM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    09:00 PM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    09:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:30 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    10:05 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    03:25 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    03:25 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    03:30 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    03:30 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    03:35 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Natraj Travels

    08:45 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    09:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:00 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    09:55 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:00 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    03:45 AM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

    07:25 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    07:40 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:55 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    08:05 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    08:20 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    08:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    02:10 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp Iffco Colony Main Gate

    02:10 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    02:15 PM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    02:15 PM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    02:20 PM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Vishala

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    12:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    01:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    01:15 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    01:30 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    01:40 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

    IFFCO MAIN GET KUTCH TRAVELS

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 PM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    01:00 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    01:05 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    Shop No 11 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle

    Shop No 25 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle Chartered bus

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 764 ₹ 726

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

    10:20 PM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    10:35 PM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    10:50 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    10:55 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Gandhidham Bus Stop

    Gandhidham Bus Stop

    05:00 AM

    Shop No 11 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle

    Shop No 25 Om Corner Opp Axis Bank Banking Circle Chartered Bus

    05:05 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:20 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:25 PM

    Others

    Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad

    11:35 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Iscon Char Rasta Croma Show Room

    11:40 PM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:55 PM

    Ring Road

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gandhidham

    Gandhidham

    05:10 AM

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidham

    S.T Bus Stand Gandhidham

    05:15 AM

    Oslo Circle Gandhidham

    Oslo Circle, Gandhidham

    05:20 AM

    IFFCO Circle

    Iffco Circle

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 22 mins

    04:52 AM

    ₹ 761 ₹ 723

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    04:46 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    04:48 AM

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    Falcon Travels Main Office Near Bank Circle Opposite BSNL Office

    04:49 AM

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    Oslo Circle(9099912600)

    04:50 AM

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    Sundarpuri Cross Road(9909923900)

    04:51 AM

    Iffco Main Gate

    Iffco Main Gate

    04:52 AM

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

    Rotary Circle Opp Reliance Pump,Traffic Chowky,9099912600

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 AM

    30 hrs 45 mins

    03:10 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat Samaj 9825801354 9825801354,07926575988

    08:10 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj, 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    08:25 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057 9825804234,9825214057

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi (Shroff Chambers), Jay Travels (SST) 9825801354,

    08:45 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:05 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:10 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057 9825801354,9825214057

    Dropping Points

    03:10 PM

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    Sahjanand Travels, Opp ST Bus Station - 9033044594

    03:13 PM

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    Sundarpuri Char Rasta,9825804594, 9033044594

    03:14 PM

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594

    OSLO Circle , 9825804594, 9033044594

    03:15 PM

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    Opp Iffco Gate, Kutch tours and Travels,9825804594, 9033044594

    03:16 PM

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

    Banking Circle By Pass 9825804594,9033044594.

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    08:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    09:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    09:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:15 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:40 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    06:50 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    12:05 AM

    OSLO Circle

    Oslo Circle

    12:10 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    12:15 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    06:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    06:20 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:00 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    10:45 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    05:10 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    05:10 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    05:15 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    05:15 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    05:20 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    01:55 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    07:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:40 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    07:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

    01:25 AM

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    Opp IFFCO Colony Main Gate

    01:25 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    01:35 AM

    OSLO Circle

    OSLO Circle

    01:40 AM

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    Sundar Puri Cross Road

    01:55 AM

    IFFCO Office

    Iffco Office

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    11:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:30 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    11:50 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:55 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Patel Tours And Travels- Opp-S T Bus Stand

    Bus Stand

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    umiya tours And travels opp - SBI bank,nr -honda shwroom patiya naroda road ahmedabad 9409057816

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Natraj Travels

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    NARODA KRISHNA TRAVELS - 07926575661 / 60 07926575661

    09:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Shrihari HK Sagar Travels, Nr. Patel Kapad Market,Khodiyarnagar,Bapunagar 9328180657,22700777,22700666

    09:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    BAPUNAGAR UNNATI TRAVELS 07922701600,22700075

    09:30 PM

    Talavdi

    Raj travels,thakkarnagar 12 Hiren Chembures 07926575661,26575660,9979881489

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    10:15 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 9979881487

    10:30 PM

    Others

    ISCON ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE SHIVALIK BULDING 09979881489

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal.Shree Hari HK Travels, One World West Complex, 9979881483,9979881489

    11:10 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Bodding

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

    OPP S T STAND HK TRAVELS

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available