• Rajguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Naroda patiya

    Naroda patiya-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    01:40 AM

    Memco

    Memco-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    01:50 AM

    Kalupur railway station

    Kalupur-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:00 AM

    Geeta mandir - st bus stand

    Out side bus stand-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:10 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:20 AM

    Iscom circle

    Iskon circle-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    By pass

    07:35 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Bada chiloda

    Bada chiloda,-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    02:35 AM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    02:45 AM

    Vaishno Devi Circle

    Vaishno Devi Circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    02:55 AM

    Bopal bridge

    Bopal bridge-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    03:05 AM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    Dropping Points

    09:50 AM

    By pass

    10:00 AM

    Kalva chowk

    10:10 AM

    Gandhi chowk - near dr dolakiya hospital

  • Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    11:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Bada chiloda

    Bada chiloda,-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    04:35 AM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    04:45 AM

    Vaishno Devi Circle

    Vaishno Devi Circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    04:55 AM

    Bopal bridge

    Bopal bridge-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    05:05 AM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    Dropping Points

    10:55 AM

    By pass

    11:05 AM

    Kalva chowk

    11:15 AM

    Gandhi chowk - near dr dolakiya hospital

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:15 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    07:25 AM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    12:20 AM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    12:35 AM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    12:45 AM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    01:00 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    01:05 PM

    Santipura Circle

    Santipura Circle

    01:15 PM

    Sanatan Circle

    Sanatan Circle

    01:35 PM

    Changodar Near MC Donalds

    Near Mc Donalds

    02:05 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    07:20 PM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    07:25 PM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Nikol Gam Nr.Surya Vadi Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    12:45 AM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    01:00 PM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    01:15 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    01:30 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 PM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    02:30 PM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    02:45 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    03:00 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    09:45 PM

    Motibaug

    09:55 PM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Nikol Gam Nr.Surya Vadi Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    05:30 PM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    05:45 PM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    06:00 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    1:00 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van-Bus)

  • Matru Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bapunagar, Mahasagar Travels 07922740087,9724337151

    09:15 PM

    Ashwamegh Travel,Paldi 9998857862

    09:30 PM

    Satellite, shreenath travels agency 8401322333,02824221722

    09:45 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta, Near Croma Center 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    10:00 PM

    Sarkhej Ujala, Ahmedabad 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Nr.Majevdi Gate, Opp. Medical College

  • Shree Jalaram Viral.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    08:35 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:45 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi Circle

    08:50 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    09:00 PM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    Opp Thakkarnagar Cross Road

    09:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir (S.T. Stand)

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Shree Jalaram Viral Paldi Cross Road

    10:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Jalaram Viral Opp Star Bazar

    10:15 PM

    Karnavati Club

    Iscon Ganthiya

    10:30 PM

    Ujala Sunrise hotel

    Near Ujala Circle

    10:45 PM

    Bavla - Sanand Chokdi

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Majevadi GatetJunagadh

    04:50 AM

    Gandhi Chowk Junagadh

    04:55 AM

    St Bus Stand Junagadh

    05:00 AM

    Moti Baug Junagadh

    05:05 AM

    Madhuram Gate Junagadh

  • Balmukund Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Nikol Gam Khodiyar Mandir Nr.Kiran House

    Nikol Gam

    09:45 PM

    Virat Nagar

    Virat Nagar Char Rasta

    10:15 PM

    PALDI OPP CNG PUMP

    Paldi Opp Cng Pump

    10:25 PM

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    10:30 PM

    SATELLITE STAR BAZAR BRTS STAND

    Satellite Star Bazar Brts Stand

    10:45 PM

    ISCON WIDE ENGLE CROSS ROAD

    Opp Croma Center

    11:00 PM

    UJALA CROSS ROAD

    Near Ujala Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    JUNAGADH

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:50 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:10 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van-Bus)

    04:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    04:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    04:25 AM

    Motibaug

    04:35 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    10:20 PM

    Jodhapur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:50 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    05:15 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Sardarbaug

    05:40 AM

    Motibaug

    06:00 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Khodal Raj Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bhojaldham, Khodalraj Travels. 9879760903

    08:40 PM

    Manohar Vila Cross Road. 9879760903

    08:45 PM

    Sukan Bungalow . 9879760903

    08:50 PM

    Khodiyar Mundir. 9879760903

    08:55 PM

    Jivanvadi . 9879760903

    09:00 PM

    Uttamnagar Khodalraj Travels - 9879760903 9879760903

    09:10 PM

    80 Fit Road-Jay Babaraj Travels 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    09:15 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar, Shree Hari Travels 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    09:25 PM

    Aproch Nilkunh Travels. 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bhutni Aamli 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    10:00 PM

    Paldi, Jay Babaraj Travels, 9727273375,079,26570129

    10:15 PM

    Shivrunjni Cross Road, Nherunagar. 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    10:20 PM

    Setelite Opp Star Bazar 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    10:25 PM

    Iscon Cross Road 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    10:25 PM

    Honest Hotel Prahlad Nagar 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    10:40 PM

    Ujala Sunrise Hotel 7878783375,07922703112,3113,

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gandhi Chowk

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:25 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:30 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:45 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:00 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:10 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:25 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:30 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    05:45 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

  • Tulsi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Haridarshan chowkdi - 9979743811

    Haridarshan chowkdi-9979743811

    09:20 PM

    Sukan char rasta - 9979743811

    Sukan char rasta-079 - 22742811 / 9979743811

    09:30 PM

    Uttamnagar - 9979743811

    Uttamnagar-079 - 22742811 / 9979743811

    09:35 PM

    Khodiyar mandir - nikol - 9979743811

    Khodiyar mandir-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    09:40 PM

    Jivanwadi - 9979743811

    Jivanwadi-079 - 22742811 / 9979743811

    09:45 PM

    Tulsi travels - bapunagar - 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    09:47 PM

    Khodiyar nagar - 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar cross road,-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    09:50 PM

    Virat nagar - 9979743811

    Virat nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    10:15 PM

    Geetamandir - 9426187811

    Geetamandir-9426187811

    10:30 PM

    Tulsi travels - paldi - 9426187811

    Paldi-9426187811

    10:50 PM

    Tulsi travels - satellite - 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    11:00 PM

    Iscon circle - 7048711811

    Iscon circle -7048711811

    11:05 PM

    Prahlad nagar - 7048711811

    Prahlad nagar-7048711811

    11:10 PM

    Sarkhej ujjala - 9978657811

    Ujjala hotel-02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    11:30 PM

    Bavda - 9978657811

    Bavda -02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    06:00 AM

    Moti baug

    06:00 AM

    Sabalpur chowkdi

    06:00 AM

    Sardar baug

    06:01 AM

    Dolatpara

    06:02 AM

    Madhuram bypass

    06:05 AM

    Bus stand

    06:10 AM

    Gandhi chowk

  • Jay Babaraj Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bhojal Dham, Khodal Raj Travels 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    08:15 PM

    Jay Shree Ramdev Travels, Nishant Banglo,Nikol Road 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    08:25 PM

    Khodiyal Mandir , Nikol Gam 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    08:45 PM

    Jivanvadi Bus Stand, Nikol Road 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    08:50 PM

    Dhruv Vero 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    09:00 PM

    Uttamnagar Khodalraj Travels - 9879760903 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    09:10 PM

    Jay Babaraj Travels, 80ft Uttamngar 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    09:20 PM

    Khodiyalnagar,Patel Market 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    09:30 PM

    Thakkarngar Approach, Pavan Parcel, LG Show Room 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    09:45 PM

    S.T Stand,Bhutni Amli,Nr Hp Patrol Pump, Gitamandir 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    10:00 PM

    Paldi,Jay Babaraj Travels 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    10:15 PM

    Shivrajni Char Rasta , Ahmedabad 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    10:30 PM

    satellite ,Opp star bazaar, BRTS Bus stand 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    10:50 PM

    wide angle cinema , Iscon Cross Road 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    10:55 PM

    Honest Restaurant,prahladnagar 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    11:00 PM

    Sunrais Hotel,Ujala 07922703113,7878783375,7878782354

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Sukan Char Rasta

    Sukan Char Rasta

    08:50 PM

    NIKOL

    Nikol

    08:55 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    09:00 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    09:05 PM

    Uttam Nagar - Opp- Kamdhenu Dairy

    Uttam Nagar Opp Kamdhenu Dairy

    09:15 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    09:30 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    10:00 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    10:20 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    10:30 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    10:45 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    11:00 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Majevadi Gate C-o Tanvir Travels

    05:05 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    05:10 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    05:20 AM

    Sardar Baug

    05:25 AM

    Moti Baug

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:40 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:10 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:30 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:40 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:50 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    05:00 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Naroda Bethak Dev Darshan Travels

    Devdarshan Travels Naroda Bethak.Naroda .Ahmedabad

    09:15 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:35 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:55 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:15 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:35 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:40 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:45 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    03:50 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Sukan

    Sukamn Char Rasta

    08:50 PM

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    09:00 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    09:10 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi

    09:15 PM

    Uttam Nagar

    Uttam Nagar

    09:25 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    13, Hiren Chambers

    09:45 PM

    S.T Stand (Bhut Ni Ambali)

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    10:00 PM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    10:15 PM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    10:30 PM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    10:45 PM

    Prahladnagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    11:00 PM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    11:10 PM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    11:30 PM

    Bavla S T Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    MAJEWADI GATE JUNAGADH

    06:00 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    06:00 AM

    S t bs stand cross road

    06:00 AM

    Sardar buagh junagadh

    06:00 AM

    Motibuagh junagadh

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Zundal Chokdi

    Zundal Chokdi

    10:10 PM

    Chandkheda

    Chandkheda

    10:15 PM

    Visat Petrol Pump

    Nr. Visat Petrol Pump

    10:25 PM

    Vyasvadi

    Vyasvadi

    10:40 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:50 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    11:00 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    11:15 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    06:00 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    06:10 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    08:35 PM

    Hardidarshan Chokdi

    Opp, Pal Plaza Complex

    08:45 PM

    Sukan Char Rasta

    Sukan Char Rasta

    08:55 PM

    NIKOL

    Nikol

    09:05 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    09:15 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    09:20 PM

    Uttam Nagar - Opp- Kamdhenu Dairy

    Uttam Nagar Opp Kamdhenu Dairy

    09:30 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    09:45 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    10:15 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    10:30 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    10:45 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    10:55 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    11:00 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Majevadi Gate C-o Tanvir Travels

    05:50 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    05:55 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    06:00 AM

    Sardar Baug

    06:05 AM

    Moti Baug

    06:10 AM

    Madhurum by pass

  • Sadguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sanathal Chowkdi

    Sanathal Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Maziwadi gate

    06:05 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    06:15 AM

    Madhurum by pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Lalgebi Circle -Hathijan

    Lalgebi Circle Hathijan

    09:55 PM

    CTM Cross Road HK Travels

    Opp Ctm Brts Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:30 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:50 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:55 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    11:00 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    05:45 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

  • Gujarat Travels Agency.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    ADALAJ 150 RING ROAD 9925417966

    10:15 PM

    SABARMATI POLICE STATION 9925417966

    10:20 PM

    SUBHASH BRIDGE RTO CIRCLE 9925417966

    10:30 PM

    VADAJ CITY BUS STAND 9925417966

    10:45 PM

    GITA MANDIR, PAAVAN TRAVELS

    11:00 PM

    PALDI, RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS 9925417966

    11:15 PM

    SATELITE 07926752727,07926762121

    11:25 PM

    ISKCON CHOKDI UNDER BRIDGE,OPP CROMA MART 9925417966

    11:30 PM

    UJALA CHOKDI(UJALA CIRCLE) 9925417966

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapa Sitaram travels,Majevdi Gate,Junagadh

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    11:15 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    11:30 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    05:45 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    05:50 AM

    Sardarbaug

    05:55 AM

    Motibaug

    06:05 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    09:25 PM

    Sukan Char Rasta

    Sukan Char Rasta

    09:30 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    09:35 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    09:40 PM

    Neelkanth Travels Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    10:00 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    10:10 PM

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    10:30 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    10:45 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    11:00 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    11:10 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    11:15 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    11:30 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    05:45 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    05:50 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    05:55 AM

    Madhurum by pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    CTM Cross Road HK Travels

    Opp Ctm Brts Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    CTM Cross Road Maruti Travels

    Ctm Cross Road Maruti Travels

    10:45 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    11:00 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    11:20 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    11:30 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    11:40 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    05:00 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    05:05 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    11:45 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    07:10 AM

    Motibaug

    07:15 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:25 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:30 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:10 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    10:30 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    05:45 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Nikol

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    05:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    05:45 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    06:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    1:00 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Nikol

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    12:45 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    01:00 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    01:30 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

  • Madhuram Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Nikol

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    09:10 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Sukan Char Rasta

    09:15 PM

    Nikol

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    09:20 PM

    Vadaj

    Jivanvadi

    09:25 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    09:45 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar

    09:55 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    10:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    10:30 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    10:45 PM

    Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    10:55 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Cross Road

    11:00 PM

    Janta Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Majevadi Gate C/o Tanvir Travels

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    05:30 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    Gandhi Chowk

    05:35 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    05:40 AM

    Madhurum by pass

    Madhurum By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:55 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    10:10 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:25 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:45 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:55 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    11:05 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:15 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Maruti Travels

    10:25 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Opp Ctm Brts Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    11:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    11:20 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    11:40 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    05:05 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Naroda

    Devdarshan Travels Naroda Bethak.Naroda .Ahmedabad

    09:15 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:30 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:35 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:55 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:15 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:35 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    10:45 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    03:50 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 530 ₹ 503

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    11:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    11:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Madhuram Gate

    Madhuram Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:50 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:10 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    04:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police station Majewadi Gate

    04:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    04:25 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    04:35 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 530 ₹ 503

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    10:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

    04:20 AM

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    04:21 AM

    Sardar buagh

    Sardar Buagh

    04:22 AM

    ICICI Bank Motibaug

    Icici Bank Motibaug

    04:24 AM

    Timbavadi Petrol Pump

    Timbavadi Petrol Pump

    04:25 AM

    Madhuram Gate

    Madhuram Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Cross Road Near Express Highway

    11:50 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:55 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    11:59 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 540 ₹ 513

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    11:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    11:45 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

    07:10 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    07:15 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    07:25 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    12:20 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    12:35 AM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Iskon

    01:00 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    01:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Santipura Circle

    01:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Near Khodal Hotel

    01:35 PM

    Chamunda Bridge

    Near Mc Donalds

    02:05 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    07:20 PM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    07:25 PM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:15 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    07:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police station Majewadi Gate

  • Pavan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Nikol

    Mira Manan Residancy Nikol

    09:20 PM

    Nikol

    Jiwanvad Pani Ki Tanki,Nikol

    09:25 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar Main Road

    09:30 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Aproach

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    St Char Rasta

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Shefali Centre

    10:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Manas Complex

    10:30 PM

    Iskon

    Iskon Ganthiya

    11:00 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala Circle

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Chokdi Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    07:00 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    15 Seat(s)

    Available