• Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 AM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:30 AM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:45 AM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    12:45 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    01:00 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Near Majevdi Gate

  • Balmukund Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Nikol Gam Khodiyar Mandir Nr.Kiran House

    Nikol Gam

    06:45 PM

    Virat Nagar

    Virat Nagar Char Rasta

    07:15 PM

    PALDI OPP CNG PUMP

    Paldi Opp Cng Pump

    07:25 PM

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    07:30 PM

    SATELLITE STAR BAZAR BRTS STAND

    Satellite Star Bazar Brts Stand

    07:45 PM

    ISCON WIDE ENGLE CROSS ROAD

    Opp Croma Center

    08:00 PM

    UJALA CROSS ROAD

    Near Ujala Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:10 AM

    JUNAGADH

  • Shree Jalaram Viral.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    06:20 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    06:30 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi Circle

    06:35 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    06:45 PM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    Opp Thakkarnagar Cross Road

    07:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir (S.T. Stand)

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Shree Jalaram Viral Paldi Cross Road

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Jalaram Viral Opp Star Bazar

    08:00 PM

    Karnavati Club

    Iscon Ganthiya

    08:15 PM

    Ujala Sunrise hotel

    Near Ujala Circle

    08:30 PM

    Bavla - Sanand Chokdi

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Majevadi Gatet

    02:35 AM

    Gandhi chowkt

    02:40 AM

    ST Stand Circle

    02:45 AM

    Moti Baug

    02:50 AM

    Madhuram gate

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:50 PM

    Jodhapur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    08:05 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    02:45 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    02:50 AM

    Sardarbaug

    02:55 AM

    Motibaug

    03:00 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:50 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    08:10 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:10 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    02:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    02:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    02:25 AM

    Motibaug

    02:35 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Vaishnovdevi Circle Bopal Road

    Opp K D Hospital, Vaishnovdevi Circle Bopal Road

    07:35 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    07:40 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    07:50 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    08:05 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    02:50 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    03:00 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    06:20 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    06:25 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    06:30 PM

    Uttam Nagar - Opp- Kamdhenu Dairy

    Uttam Nagar Opp Kamdhenu Dairy

    06:45 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    07:00 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    07:15 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    07:30 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    07:45 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    07:50 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    07:55 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    08:00 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    02:35 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    02:40 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    02:50 AM

    Sarkar Baug

    02:55 AM

    Moti Baug

  • Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Adalj tri mandir

    Tri mandir -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    07:35 PM

    Sabarmati police station

    Police station-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:00 PM

    Subhash bridge rto circle

    Subhash bridge -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:10 PM

    Vadaj city bus stand

    Bus stand -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:30 PM

    Paavan travels geeta mandir

    Geeta mandir-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:45 PM

    Raj express. 9 kanth complex paldi

    Paldi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:55 PM

    Paavan travels. Satllite

    Satellite-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:15 PM

    Iskon chokdi under bridge.opp croma mart

    Iscon circle -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:30 PM

    Ujala chokadi

    Ujala chokadi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    06:15 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    06:30 PM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    13, Hiren Chambers

    06:45 PM

    S.T Stand (Bhut Ni Ambali)

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    07:00 PM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    07:15 PM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    07:30 PM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    07:45 PM

    Prahladnagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    08:00 PM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    08:10 PM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    08:30 PM

    Bavla S T Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    MAJEWADI GATE JUNAGADH

    03:30 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    03:30 AM

    S t bs stand cross road

    03:30 AM

    Sardar buagh junagadh

    03:30 AM

    Motibuagh junagadh

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    06:20 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    06:25 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    06:30 PM

    Neelkanth Travels Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    07:00 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    07:05 PM

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    07:15 PM

    ST Bus Stand - Geeta Mandir - 5500-6600

    St Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    07:40 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    07:50 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    08:00 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    08:15 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    08:20 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    04:05 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    04:10 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    04:15 AM

    Madhurum by pass

    04:15 AM

    Sarkar Baug

  • Matru Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bapunagar, Mahasagar Travels 07922740087,9724337151

    07:30 PM

    Dev Travel,Paldi 9998857862

    08:00 PM

    Satellite, shreenath travels agency 8401322333,02824221722

    08:15 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta, Near Croma Center 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    08:30 PM

    Sarkhej Ujala, Ahmedabad 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Nr.Majevdi Gate, Opp. Medical College

  • Khodal Raj Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bhojaldham, Khodalraj Travels. 9879760903

    08:40 PM

    Manohar Vila Cross Road. 9879760903

    08:45 PM

    Sukan Bungalow . 9879760903

    08:50 PM

    Khodiyar Mundir. 9879760903

    08:55 PM

    Jivanvadi . 9879760903

    09:00 PM

    Uttamnagar Khodalraj Travels - 9879760903 9879760903

    09:10 PM

    80 Fit Road-Jay Babaraj Travels 07922703112,3113,

    09:15 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar, Shree Hari Travels 07922703112,3113,

    09:25 PM

    Aproch Nilkunh Travels. 07922703112,3113,

    09:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bhutni Aamli 07922703112,3113,

    10:00 PM

    Paldi, Jay Babaraj Travels, 9727273375,079,26570129

    10:15 PM

    Shivrunjni Cross Road, Nherunagar. 07922703112,3113,

    10:20 PM

    Setelite Opp Star Bazar 07922703112,3113,

    10:25 PM

    Iscon Cross Road 07922703112,3113,

    10:25 PM

    Honest Hotel Prahlad Nagar 07922703112,3113,

    10:40 PM

    Ujala Sunrise Hotel 07922703112,3113,

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gandhi Chowk

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Sanathal Chokdi

    Shree Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Near Majevdi Gate

    05:50 AM

    Motibaug

    05:55 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:50 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    08:10 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:10 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    02:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police station Majewadi Gate

    02:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    02:25 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    02:35 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 552 ₹ 524

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Shree Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

    05:50 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    05:55 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Bopal

    Opp K D Hospital, Vaishnovdevi Circle Bopal Road

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    07:50 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    08:00 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    08:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Near Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    02:50 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    03:00 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 523 ₹ 497

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:30 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:45 AM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police station Majewadi Gate

  • Rajguru Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda patiya

    01:40 AM

    Memco

    Memco

    01:50 AM

    Kalupur

    Kalupur

    02:00 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Out side bus stand

    02:10 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    02:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Iskon circle

    02:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    By pass

    By pass

    07:35 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    07:50 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    08:05 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    02:45 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police Station Majewadi Gate

    02:50 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    02:55 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    03:00 AM

    Timbawadi Junagadh

    Timbawadi Junagadh

  • Rajwadi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    06:15 PM

    Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    06:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    13, Hiren Chambers

    06:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    07:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    07:30 PM

    Iskon

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    07:45 PM

    Ramrajya Nagar

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    08:10 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    08:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Motibuagh Junagadh

    Motibuagh Junagadh

    03:30 AM

    Sardar Buagh Junagadh

    Sardar Buagh Junagadh

    03:30 AM

    S T Bs Stand Cross Road

    S T Stand Junagadh

    03:30 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    Gandhi Chowk

    03:30 AM

    Majewadi Gate Junagadh

    Majewadi Gate Jungadh

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    01:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

  • Pavan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nikol

    Mira Manan Residancy Nikol

    06:05 PM

    Nikol

    Jiwanvad Pani Ki Tanki,Nikol

    06:10 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar Main Road

    06:15 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Aproach

    06:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    St Char Rasta

    06:45 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Shefali Centre

    07:05 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Manas Complex

    07:15 PM

    Iskon

    Iskon Ganthiya

    07:45 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala Circle

    08:00 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Chokdi Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    03:45 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

14 More buses found

Ahmedabad to Junagadh Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 09:00 AM 04:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 12:40 AM 07:45 PM 7 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Balmukund Travels. 06:25 PM 02:10 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree Jalaram Viral. 06:45 PM 02:30 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 07:15 PM 02:45 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 07:30 PM 02:15 AM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree Hari Travels. 07:35 PM 02:50 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Madhuram Travels. 08:00 PM 02:30 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol). 08:00 PM 03:30 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Rajwadi Travels. 08:05 PM 03:30 AM 7 hrs 25 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ahmedabad to Junagadh Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

316 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 285

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Ahmedabad

  • Bapunagar
  • Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom
  • Paldi

Dropping Points in Junagadh

  • Majevdi Gate Police choki
  • Near Majevdi Gate
  • JUNAGADH
  • Majevadi Gatet
  • Gandhi chowkt

Ahmedabad to Junagadh Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ahmedabad to Junagadh, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Junagadh is 316KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 20 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 285 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 01:30 and 22:20 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ahmedabad to Junagadh by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ahmedabad and Junagadh travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ahmedabad to Junagadh by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Junagadh is 316KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Junagadh?

A) The first and the last bus for Ahmedabad to Junagadh bus route departs at 01:30 and 22:20 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ahmedabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ahmedabad are:
  • Bapunagar
  • Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom
  • Paldi

Q) What are the dropping points in Junagadh?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Junagadh are:
  • Majevdi Gate Police choki
  • Near Majevdi Gate
  • JUNAGADH
  • Majevadi Gatet
  • Gandhi chowkt

Q) What is the Ahmedabad to Junagadh bus fare?

A) To travel from Ahmedabad to Junagadh, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 285 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.