• Rajguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Naroda patiya

    Naroda patiya-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    01:40 AM

    Memco

    Memco-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    01:50 AM

    Kalupur railway station

    Kalupur-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:00 AM

    Geeta mandir - st bus stand

    Out side bus stand-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:10 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:20 AM

    Iscom circle

    Iskon circle-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    02:25 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    By pass

    07:35 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:54 AM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    10:55 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:54 AM

    Shahibaug, pooja travels

    Rajlaxmi plaza shahibaug road -8460009576,9427609578

    03:59 AM

    Aavkar travels

    Near st stand-9429001232

    04:04 AM

    Mahasagar travels paldi

    Nr. Shefali complex-07926576172,7727059955

    04:09 AM

    Jodhpur mahasagar satelite

    Manas complex-079-26587722

    Dropping Points

    10:55 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    06:45 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    06:55 AM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 AM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:15 AM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:35 AM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    09:50 AM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Tng42so

    12:45 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Yx5zqurj

    01:00 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Vxptsxd

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Near Majevdi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Nikol Gam Nr.Surya Vadi Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    02:45 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    03:15 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Near Majevdi Gate

  • Balmukund Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Nikol Gam Khodiyar Mandir Nr.Kiran House

    Nikol Gam

    08:35 PM

    Virat Nagar

    Virat Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    PALDI OPP CNG PUMP

    Paldi Opp Cng Pump

    09:15 PM

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    09:20 PM

    SATELLITE STAR BAZAR BRTS STAND

    Satellite Star Bazar Brts Stand

    09:35 PM

    ISCON WIDE ENGLE CROSS ROAD

    Opp Croma Center

    09:50 PM

    UJALA CROSS ROAD

    Near Ujala Hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    JUNAGADH

  • Shree Jalaram Viral.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    07:50 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:00 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi Circle

    08:05 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    08:15 PM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    Opp Thakkarnagar Cross Road

    08:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir (S.T. Stand)

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Shree Jalaram Viral Paldi Cross Road

    09:15 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Jalaram Viral Opp Star Bazar

    09:30 PM

    Karnavati Club

    Iscon Ganthiya

    09:45 PM

    Ujala Sunrise hotel

    Near Ujala Circle

    10:00 PM

    Bavla - Sanand Chokdi

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Majevadi Gatet

    04:05 AM

    Gandhi chowkt

    04:10 AM

    ST Stand Circle

    04:15 AM

    Moti Baug

    04:20 AM

    Madhuram gate

  • Matrukrupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR MAHASAGAR TRAVELS

    Hiren Chambers, Nr Thakkar Nagar Bridge

    08:30 PM

    Dep Travels Paldi

    Paldi Cross Road

    08:40 PM

    Satellite Shrinath Travel Agency

    Near Star Bazaar, Satellite,

    08:50 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta

    Near Croma Center

    09:00 PM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle, Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:20 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:40 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    03:45 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    03:50 AM

    Sardarbaug

    03:55 AM

    Motibaug

    04:05 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:45 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:05 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    04:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    04:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    04:25 AM

    Motibaug

    04:35 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    08:35 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    08:40 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:00 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:15 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:30 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:40 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    09:50 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    09:55 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:20 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    04:15 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

  • Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    Adalj tri mandir

    Tri mandir -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:05 PM

    Sabarmati police station

    Police station-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:30 PM

    Subhash bridge rto circle

    Subhash bridge -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:40 PM

    Vadaj city bus stand

    Bus stand -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:00 PM

    Paavan travels geeta mandir

    Geeta mandir-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:15 PM

    Raj express. 9 kanth complex paldi

    Paldi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:25 PM

    Paavan travels. Satllite

    Satellite-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:45 PM

    Iskon chokdi under bridge.opp croma mart

    Iscon circle -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    10:00 PM

    Ujala chokadi

    Ujala chokadi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Naroda Bethak Dev Darshan Travels

    Devdarshan Travels Naroda Bethak.Naroda .Ahmedabad

    08:20 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    08:40 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    08:40 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:00 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:25 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:45 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:50 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    09:55 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:00 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:10 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:20 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    04:55 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:00 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:02 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:15 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:30 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:45 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:55 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:05 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:10 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:15 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    05:15 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:55 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Vaishnovdevi Circle Bopal Road

    Opp K D Hospital, Vaishnovdevi Circle Bopal Road

    09:55 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:00 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:05 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:10 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:15 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    05:15 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:25 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    10:15 PM

    Jodhapur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:35 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police choki

    05:15 AM

    Ghandi Chowk

    05:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    05:25 AM

    Motibaug

    05:30 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    CTM Cross Road HK Travels

    Opp Ctm Brts Bus Stand

    08:55 PM

    CTM Cross Road Maruti Travels

    Ctm Cross Road Maruti Travels

    09:20 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:40 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    10:00 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    10:05 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:15 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:20 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:25 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:40 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    MAJEVADI GATE

    05:00 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    08:20 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    08:25 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    08:30 PM

    Uttam Nagar - Opp- Kamdhenu Dairy

    Uttam Nagar Opp Kamdhenu Dairy

    08:45 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    09:00 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    09:15 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    09:30 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    09:45 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    09:50 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    09:55 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    10:00 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    10:20 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Bavda Sanans Cross Road

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    04:35 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    04:40 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    04:50 AM

    Sarkar Baug

    04:55 AM

    Moti Baug

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    08:25 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    08:30 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    08:35 PM

    Uttam Nagar - Opp- Kamdhenu Dairy

    Uttam Nagar Opp Kamdhenu Dairy

    08:55 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    09:00 PM

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    09:15 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Thakkarnagar

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    09:45 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    10:00 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    10:05 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    10:15 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    10:20 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    10:45 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Bavda Sanans Cross Road

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    04:50 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    04:55 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    05:00 AM

    Sarkar Baug

    05:05 AM

    Moti Baug

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    08:20 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:25 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi

    08:30 PM

    Uttam Nagar

    Uttam Nagar

    08:45 PM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    13, Hiren Chambers

    09:00 PM

    S.T Stand (Bhut Ni Ambali)

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    09:15 PM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    09:30 PM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    09:45 PM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    10:00 PM

    Prahladnagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    10:15 PM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    10:25 PM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    10:45 PM

    Bavla S T Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    MAJEWADI GATE JUNAGADH

    05:45 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    05:45 AM

    S t bs stand cross road

    05:45 AM

    Sardar buagh junagadh

    05:45 AM

    Motibuagh junagadh

    05:45 AM

    Dolatpara Gate

    05:45 AM

    Bahudin Collage Road

    05:45 AM

    Sabalpur Chokdi

    05:45 AM

    Sarkit House

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

    Near Pam Hotel, Sp Ring Road, Nikol.

    08:35 PM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    08:45 PM

    Madhuram Travels Jivanvadi

    Jivanvadi

    08:55 PM

    Neelkanth Travels Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    09:15 PM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    Thakkarnagar

    09:20 PM

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    Sitaram Travels Khodiyar Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Near Navchetan School ,Jalaram Mandir Road,Paldi

    10:00 PM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    10:15 PM

    Iscon

    Iscon Cross Road

    10:20 PM

    Prahlad Nagar

    S.G. Highway

    10:30 PM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    Ujjala Cross Road

    10:35 PM

    Sanathan Circle - SP Ring Road

    Sanathan Circle, Sp Ring Road

    10:55 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Bavda Sanans Cross Road

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    05:00 AM

    GANDHI CHOWK

    05:05 AM

    Junagadh Bus Stand

    05:10 AM

    Madhurum by pass

  • Sadguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Sanathal Chowkdi

    Sanathal Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Maziwadi gate

    06:05 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    06:15 AM

    Madhurum by pass

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Sanathal Chokdi

    Shree Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Near Majevdi Gate

    06:50 AM

    Motibaug

    06:55 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Raj Express.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 530 ₹ 503

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Paldi raj express 3394 / 9925417966

    Oyo town house-07926579667 / 9925417966

    12:0 AM

    Satellite shrinath travels agency 9925417966

    Satellite-9925417966, 079-26579667

    12:5 AM

    Iscon high way wide angle cinema pase 3394/9925417966

    Wide angle-079- 26576717,09925417966

    12:15 AM

    Ujala circle, raj express hot line 3394/ 9925417966

    Ujala hotel-079- 26577097/ 26579667

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate

  • Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Adalaj Chowkdi 9824181681

    11:05 PM

    Apollo Circle,Near Agora Mall,Ahmedabad 9824181681

    11:30 PM

    Naroda Patiya Opp BRTS Bus Stop, Next To BRTS Workshop 9925417966,07926576717

    11:40 PM

    Bapunagar, Neelkamal Travels, Thakkarnagar Aproch 07922732400,9099912500,9824181681

    11:50 PM

    Paldi-Raj Express,No-8 Kanth Complex 9925417966,07926576717

    12:0 AM

    Satellite,Jodhpur Char Rasta,Opp.Star India Bazar BRTS Bus Stop 9824181681

    12:5 AM

    Iscon Near Devarc Mall,GSRTC Bus Stop 9824181681

    12:15 AM

    Ujala Circle 9824181681

    12:20 AM

    Sanathal Circle 9824181681

    12:30 AM

    Changodar-Shri New Mateshwari Travels,Opp. M.N Desai Petrol Pump,Changodar Bridge Corner, Sarkhej Bavla Highway 9824181681

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Tanveer Travels,Majevdi Gate,Junagadh

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:15 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:35 AM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    09:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police station Majewadi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:45 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:05 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    04:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police Station Majewadi Gate

    04:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    04:25 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    04:35 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    10:15 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:35 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    05:15 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police Station Majewadi Gate

    05:20 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    05:25 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    05:30 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 628 ₹ 597

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patia Opp Nadional Handloom

    09:15 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    09:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Opp Danapani Hotel, Vishala - Narol Road.

    10:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    10:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    10:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

    04:35 AM

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    04:40 AM

    Madhuram Gate

    Madhuram Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Others

    Shree Khodal Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

    06:50 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    06:55 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    06:45 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    06:55 AM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police Station Majewadi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Nikol

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    03:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

  • Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Naroda

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:00 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:02 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:15 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:45 PM

    Satellite

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Iskon

    10:05 PM

    Bopal

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:10 PM

    Sarkhej

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Junagadh Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    05:15 AM

    Junagadh Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    05:30 AM

    Junagadh Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass

  • Ashapura Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Adalaj

    Adalaj Chowkdi 9824181681

    11:05 PM

    RTO Circle

    Apollo Circle,Near Agora Mall,Ahmedabad 9824181681

    11:30 PM

    Naroda Patiya Opp BRTS Bus Stop, Next To BRTS Workshop ,

    Naroda Patiya Opp BRTS Bus Stop, Next To BRTS Workshop 9925417966,07926576717

    11:40 PM

    Bapunagar, Neelkamal Travels, Thakkarnagar Aproch ,,

    Bapunagar, Neelkamal Travels, Thakkarnagar Aproch 07922732400,9099912500,9824181681

    11:50 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi-Raj Express,No-8 Kanth Complex 9925417966,07926576717

    12:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite,Jodhpur Char Rasta,Opp.Star India Bazar BRTS Bus Stop 9824181681

    12:5 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Near Devarc Mall,GSRTC Bus Stop 9824181681

    12:15 AM

    Vishala

    Ujala Circle 9824181681

    12:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle 9824181681

    12:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    Changodar-Shri New Mateshwari Travels,Opp. M.N Desai Petrol Pump,Changodar Bridge Corner, Sarkhej Bavla Highway 9824181681

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Tanveer Travels,Majevdi Gate,Junagadh

    Tanveer Travels,Majevdi Gate,Junagadh

  • Rajwadi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    08:20 PM

    Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:25 PM

    Jodhpur

    Jivanwadi

    08:30 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttam Nagar

    08:45 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    13, Hiren Chambers

    09:00 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    09:15 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    09:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    09:45 PM

    Iskon

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    10:00 PM

    Ramrajya Nagar

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    10:25 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    10:45 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Sarkit House

    Sarkit House

    05:45 AM

    Sabalpur Chokdi

    Sabalpur Chokdi

    05:45 AM

    Bahudin Collage Road

    Bahudin Collage Road

    05:45 AM

    Dolatpara Gate

    Dolatpara Gate

    05:45 AM

    Motibuagh Junagadh

    Motibuagh Junagadh

    05:45 AM

    Sardar Buagh Junagadh

    Sardar Buagh Junagadh

    05:45 AM

    S T Bs Stand Cross Road

    S T Stand Junagadh

    05:45 AM

    Ghandhi Chowk

    Gandhi Chowk

    05:45 AM

    Majewadi Gate Junagadh

    Majewadi Gate Jungadh

  • Pavan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Nikol

    Jiwanvad Pani Ki Tanki,Nikol

    07:50 PM

    Nikol

    Mira Manan Residancy Nikol

    07:55 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar Main Road

    08:00 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Hiren Chambers Thakkarnagar Cross Road

    08:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Shefali Centre

    08:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Manas Complex

    09:00 PM

    Iskon

    Iskon Ganthiya

    09:30 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala Circle

    09:45 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Chokdi Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

    04:30 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    12:45 AM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    01:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

    Opp.Medical College

  • Pavan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nikol

    Mira Manan Residancy Nikol

    08:35 PM

    Nikol

    Jiwanvad Pani Ki Tanki,Nikol

    08:40 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar Main Road

    08:45 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkarnagar Aproach

    09:00 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    St Char Rasta

    09:15 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Shefali Centre

    09:35 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Manas Complex

    09:45 PM

    Iskon

    Iskon Ganthiya

    10:15 PM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Ujala Circle

    10:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Chokdi Ring Road Circle

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Majevadi Gate

    Majevadi Gate

    06:15 AM

    Vaibhav Chowk

    Vaibhav Chowk

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Near Brts Bus Stand

    11:35 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    11:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:5 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:14 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Madhuram Gate

    Madhuram Gate

  • Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Bapu Nagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:20 PM

    Satellite

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:40 PM

    Sarkhej

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Gandhi Chowk - (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gandhi Chowk, Junagadh

    03:45 AM

    Majevdi Gate Police Choki

    Near Police Station Majewadi Gate

    03:50 AM

    Sardarbaug

    Sardarbaug

    03:55 AM

    Motibaug

    Motibaug

    04:05 AM

    Madhuram By Pass

    Madhuram By Pass Mahabharat Travels

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    09:15 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    09:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

    03:50 AM

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    Gandhi Chowk Circle

    03:51 AM

    Sardar buagh

    Sardar Buagh

    03:52 AM

    ICICI Bank Motibaug

    Icici Bank Motibaug

    03:54 AM

    Timbavadi Petrol Pump

    Timbavadi Petrol Pump

    03:55 AM

    Madhuram Gate

    Madhuram Gate

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Majevadi Gate Junagadh

    Patel Tours And Travels, Seema Complex

33 More buses found

Ahmedabad to Junagadh Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Rajguru Travels. 01:30 AM 07:35 AM 6 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd.. 03:54 AM 10:55 AM 7 hrs 1 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 06:30 AM 02:00 PM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 09:00 AM 04:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 12:40 AM 07:45 PM 7 hrs 5 mins