• Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 3810 ₹ 3760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    02:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    02:50 AM

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    02:45 AM

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    02:50 AM

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    13 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    SAHI BAGH 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

    03:00 AM

    R.T.O. CIRCLE 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Panvel

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1505 ₹ 1455

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    05:55 AM

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    06:05 AM

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    02:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    03:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    03:45 PM

    Ctm Falcon Bus (Pickup Van-Bus) 9979555878

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Raj Express,Paldi.(Pickup By Auto)(Hotline-4041-5532)7820005532 079,25854041,079,25855532,7820005532,7878001532

    04:00 PM

    CTM.Datt Krupa Travels Coross Road Opp.BRTS Bus Stop Near Manshi Honda Showroom.7820005532.7878001532 07925854041,07925855532,7820005532,7878001532

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Gujarat travels, l-24, ratnamani complex, jodhpur cross road,satellite (pickup by van)

    Ratnamani complex-079 - 26765399, 26760379,9428521105

    04:00 PM

    Gujarat travels,1, medicine market, paldi cross road, paldi (pickup by van)

    Paldi cross road-079-26575951-2-3,9428521105

    04:30 PM

    Gujarat travels, narol vishala road, nr.autotech gastech, old octroi naka, piplaj

    Narol - vishala road-079-26575951-52-53, 9428521105

    04:40 PM

    Gujarat travels,c/o shatabdi travels nr. Golkuleshwer petrol pump, narol

    Shahwadi bus stand -9428521105,26575951-2-3

    04:55 PM

    Gujarat travels c/o ashwamegh travels near bridge corner, express highway ctm

    Bridge corner-079-26575951-2-3,9428521105

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    MARUTI TR,GOPAL BHAVAN,PALDI--BUY-AUTO -CTM 9998857863

    05:00 PM

    Shree Patel Travels,Shubh Arcade,Near Central bank of india,,C.T.M 9725462232,9978615030

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Raj Express,Paldi.(Pickup By Auto)(Hotline-4041-5532)7820005532 079,25854041,079,25855532,7820005532,7878001532

    05:00 PM

    CTM.Datt Krupa Travels Coross Road Opp.BRTS Bus Stop Near Manshi Honda Showroom.7820005532.7878001532 07925854041,07925855532,7820005532,7878001532

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Opp. Vishala Hotel

    Opp. Vishala Hotel

    05:00 PM

    Paldi Shroff Chember (By Auto Pickup)

    Opp.Navchetan School, Jalaram Mandir, Paldi

    05:05 PM

    Nr.Namaste Circle Shahibaugh (By Auto Pick up)

    Nr.Namaste Circle, Shahibaugh

    06:00 PM

    C.T.M. Opp. Fly Over Bridge

    Near Mansi Honda Showroom, Opp. Brts Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Kamothe Signel

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli Opp.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • New Royal TravelsMANISH.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    11 hrs 23 mins

    05:38 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Nirav travels opp.amts bus parking cross road.paldi(9537095190)

    Amts parking paldi-9537095190.9979503930

    06:15 PM

    Manish travels.8.arvind shoping center oyo hotel( int,com,no 3031.9537095190)

    Ctm cross.roda oyo express hotel -9537095190

    Dropping Points

    05:38 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    07:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    07:45 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    08:15 PM

    Ctm Falcon Bus (Pickup Van-Bus) 9979555878

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • New Royal TravelsGold Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 23 mins

    06:08 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Nirav travels opp.amts bus parking cross road.paldi(9537095190)

    Amts parking paldi-9537095190.9979503930

    07:25 PM

    Manish travels.8.arvind shoping center oyo hotel( int,com,no 3031.9537095190)

    Ctm cross.roda oyo express hotel -9537095190

    07:45 PM

    Hathijan circle ringroda

    Radhe hotel-9979503930

    Dropping Points

    06:08 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    07:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    08:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    08:45 PM

    Ctm Falcon Bus (Pickup Van-Bus) 07925856897,9979228858

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:31 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 5090 ₹ 5040

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:31 PM

    Odhav ring road circle

    Odhav ring road circle-9975644251/7620011555

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    Shahi Baug

    Opp. Hazipura garden

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi cross road

    06:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Bridge corner

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi-NEETA VOLVO L 7,Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School ( Mo ) 9227092221 (Pickup Van) 07926587722,33,44,9227629999,9227092221

    02:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite - Neeta Volvo, Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta Mo.9227092226 (Pickup Van) 09227092226

    03:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224 9227629999,9227092224

    03:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M-NEETA VOLVO- OPP- Flyover Bridge Nr Chunilal Park Society Under Vishwa Hotel CTM (M) 9227092227 079,25852001,25852003,9227092227

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Satellite

    Ratnamani complex

    10:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi cross road

    10:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Opp vishala hotel

    11:00 AM

    Vishala

    Narol - vishala road

    11:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Bridge corner

    Dropping Points

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Paldi

    MARUTI TR,GOPAL BHAVAN,PALDI--BUY-AUTO -CTM 9998857863

    05:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Shree Patel Travels,Shubh Arcade,Near Central bank of india,,C.T.M 9725462232,9978615030

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Sarkhej

    Changodar-Highway,Ahmedabad 9537095190,07925853031

    05:05 PM

    Paldi

    PALDI -Nirav Travels A.M.T.S. Bus Parking (Pickup By Auto) (Pickup Van) 9925603043

    05:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle,Ahmedabad 9979503930

    05:25 PM

    Palanpur Highway

    Ujala Circle, Near S.G Highway 9537095190,07925853031

    05:35 PM

    Vishala

    Vishala Circle -Surya Travels,Gf-4,Ujala Avenue,Opp.Vishala Hotel 8000379660,7572965136

    06:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    CTM -Manish Travels Shope No 8 Arvind Shoping Center . OYO Express Hotel Ctm Cross Road 9537095190,07925853031

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:31 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:31 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Odhav ring road circle

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    07:45 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    08:15 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    08:45 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Falcon Bus (Pickup Van/Bus) 07925856897,9979228858

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    37 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    R.T.O. CIRCLE 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

    03:00 AM

    Shahi Baug

    SAHI BAGH 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 3810 ₹ 3760

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Shahi Baug

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    02:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    02:50 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad 079,26587733,9227629999

    01:15 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO-Hathijan Circle RingRoad Nr Radhe Hotel Ahmedabad 07925852001,9227092227

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Shahi Baug

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    02:45 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    02:50 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite -Neeta Volvo - Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta (Mo) 09227092226 (Pickup Van) 9227092226

    06:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi- Neeta Volvo L 7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School Paldi (Mo) 9227092221 (Pickup Van) 9227092221,9227629999,079,26587722,33,44

    07:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M - Neeta Volvo Opp Flyover Bridge Nr Chunilal Park Society Under Vishwa Hotel C T M ( Mo ) 9227092227 079,25852001,9227092227

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274 07925450122

    04:30 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660 (Pickup Van) 9979881487

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    H K Travels Paldi Cross Road-9429893289 (Pickup Van) 9979881489,07926581623,9979881489

    04:45 PM

    Vishala

    Near Vishala Hotel, Darpan Complex-9979881382 9979881382,07926575660,26575661,26581623,26577261

    05:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    H K Travels CTM - 9429893282 9429893282

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    05:15 AM

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite -Neeta Volvo - Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta (Mo) 09227092226 (Pickup Van) 9227092226

    04:30 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi- Neeta Volvo L 7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School Paldi (Mo) 9227092221 (Pickup Van) 9227092221,9227629999,079,26587722,33,44

    05:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M - Neeta Volvo Opp Flyover Bridge Nr Chunilal Park Society Under Vishwa Hotel C T M ( Mo ) 9227092227 079,25852001,9227092227

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 55 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite -Neeta Volvo - Someshwar Complex Opp. Star Bazar Jodhpur 4 Rasta (Mo) 09227092226 (Pickup Van) 9227092226

    05:45 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi- Neeta Volvo L 7 Shroff Chembers Opp Navchetan School Paldi (Mo) 9227092221 (Pickup Van) 9227092221,9227629999,079,26587722,33,44

    06:30 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M - Neeta Volvo Opp Flyover Bridge Nr Chunilal Park Society Under Vishwa Hotel C T M ( Mo ) 9227092227 079,25852001,9227092227

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van/Bus(9825854422) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    07:15 PM

    SatelliteFalcon Bus Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta Pickup Van ,

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    07:45 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    08:15 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Falcon Bus (Pickup Van/Bus) 9979555878

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    Shahi Baug

    Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000

    05:55 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000

    06:05 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    04:45 PM

    Sarkhej

    Adani Cng Pump Makarba Patiya S G Highway

    05:00 PM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    05:00 PM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    05:30 PM

    Vishala

    Vishala Circle

    06:00 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald

23 More buses found

Ahmedabad to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Jakhar Travels . 02:30 AM 02:45 PM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 02:30 AM 03:00 PM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. 03:00 AM 04:45 PM 13 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 05:45 AM 06:00 PM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 03:00 PM 03:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 04:00 PM 04:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 04:30 PM 04:00 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Patel Travels (SRT). 05:00 PM 03:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 05:00 PM 05:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Vijay Travels. 06:00 PM 06:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ahmedabad to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

9 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

544 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 760

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Ahmedabad

  • Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000
  • Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000
  • CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000
  • SAHI BAGH 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710
  • R.T.O. CIRCLE 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds
  • Panvel
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532
  • Kalamboli

Ahmedabad to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ahmedabad to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Panvel is 544KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 02:30 and 01:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ahmedabad to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ahmedabad and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ahmedabad to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ahmedabad to Panvel is 544KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Ahmedabad to Panvel bus route departs at 02:30 and 01:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ahmedabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ahmedabad are:
  • Jakhar Travels-Shahibaug Nr. M.V.House,Opp-Hathisingh Vadi,Namaste Circle,Shahibaug Ahmedabad. 9375422224,9468597000
  • Geeta Mandir-S.T Bus Stand 9375422224,9468597000
  • CTM Char Rasta,Bus Stand,Express Highway 9375422224,9468597000
  • SAHI BAGH 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710
  • R.T.O. CIRCLE 8078630069,8619063313,6377863710

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds
  • Panvel
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532
  • Kalamboli

Q) What is the Ahmedabad to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Ahmedabad to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.