• Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:54 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    08:24 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:54 AM

    Shahibaug, pooja travels

    Rajlaxmi plaza shahibaug road -8460009576,9427609578

    03:59 AM

    Aavkar travels

    Near st stand-9429001232

    04:04 AM

    Mahasagar travels paldi

    Nr. Shefali complex-07926576172,7727059955

    04:09 AM

    Jodhpur mahasagar satelite

    Manas complex-079-26587722

    Dropping Points

    08:24 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 AM

    Paldi Shop No L5 Shroff Chambers

    Front Of Navchetna

    05:25 AM

    Jodhpur char rasta

    Jodhpur Char Rasta

    05:30 AM

    Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    05:40 AM

    Iskon Circle

    Iskon Circle

    05:50 AM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle

    06:00 AM

    Sanathal circle bypass

    Sanathal Circle Bypass

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    GreenLand Chokdi

    09:45 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi Near Indian petrol pump

    10:00 AM

    Reliance Mall Opp Big Bazaar 150 Feet Ring Road

    10:05 AM

    Riya Telephone Exchange

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    06:15 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    06:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    10:40 AM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    10:40 AM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    10:50 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    11:00 AM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    06:45 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    06:55 AM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    11:05 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    11:30 AM

    Gondal Road Opp.Perfect Hero Honda Show Room

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Sumeru Complex(Drop By Van-Mini Bus(9825854422) (Pickup Van) 07940700700

    07:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    11:30 AM

    Indira Circle,Opp Nakshatra heights,150 Feet Ring Road,Rajkot

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 AM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    13, Hiren Chambers

    07:00 AM

    S.T Stand (Bhut Ni Ambali)

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    07:30 AM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    07:45 AM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    07:45 AM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    08:20 AM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    08:20 AM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    09:00 AM

    Bavla S T Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    12:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkdit

  • Radhika Travels (radk).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Bapunagar Thakkarnagar Approch

    Bapunagar Thakkarnagar Approch

    08:15 AM

    Gita mandir bus stend

    Gita Mandir Bus Stend

    08:30 AM

    Paldi-Raj Express Travels

    Paldi

    08:45 AM

    Satellite Star Bazar

    Ahmedabad

    09:00 AM

    Iscon

    Iscon

    09:15 AM

    Ujjala sarkhej

    Ujjala Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    01:45 PM

    Greenland Chowkadi

    01:55 PM

    Gondal Chowkadi

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:04 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:34 AM

    ₹ 1130 ₹ 1080

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:04 AM

    C.t.m, kabra express

    Jiviba party plot-079- 25851241/ 9377707772

    07:09 AM

    Bapunagar, kabra express

    Diamond market-079- 22733100/ 22779100/ 9377707773

    07:14 AM

    Neclesh travels_s.t.

    Geeta mandir-9377704412/9377707773

    07:19 AM

    Paldi, kabra express shefali center

    Shefali centre-079- 26576091/ 26588811/ 9377707771

    07:24 AM

    Kabra express satellite near star bajar

    Near ratnamani complex-9099919475

    Dropping Points

    11:29 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    11:44 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

    11:59 AM

    Nakshtra hight ,near raiya telephone exchange,150 ft ring road

    12:14 AM

    Big bazar, opp reliance mall

    12:29 AM

    Airbus cargo, near punitnagar watertank, 150ft ring road,gondal chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    08:15 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    08:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    12:40 AM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    12:40 AM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    12:45 AM

    Eagle Express,Indira Circle, Near Naitri Panipuri,150 Feet Ring Roadt

    12:46 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange

    12:50 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    01:00 PM

    Eagle Express, Om Sai Complex, Opp. Raiya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 AM

    Paldi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:15 AM

    Jodhpur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:35 AM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Vxptsxd

    09:50 AM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    01:35 PM

    Greenland Chokdi

    02:00 PM

    Gondal Road

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    S.T Bus Stand

    09:05 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Cross Road

    09:10 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    09:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    Iscon Circle

    09:15 AM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle

    09:30 AM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    Dropping Points

    01:00 PM

    Hospital Chowk

    01:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi

    01:00 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    09:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    10:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    01:40 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    02:00 PM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

  • Raj Express.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 367 ₹ 349

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Paldi raj express 3394 / 9925417966

    Oyo town house-07926579667 / 9925417966

    10:10 AM

    Satellite someshwar complex opp star bazar 9925417966

    Jodhpur cross road -9925417966 07926579667

    10:15 AM

    Iscon high way wide angle cinema pase 3394/9925417966

    Wide angle-079- 26576717,09925417966

    10:25 AM

    Ujala circle, raj express hot line 3394/ 9925417966

    Ujala hotel-079- 26577097/ 26579667

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    02:00 PM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 AM

    Tulsi travels (naroda bethak) 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    09:00 AM

    Tulsi travels ( bapunagar ) 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    10:00 AM

    Tulsi travels ( paldi) 9426187811

    Paldi-9426187811

    10:20 AM

    Tulsi travels ( satellite ) 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    10:35 AM

    Iskon 7048711811

    Iskon-7048711811

    10:50 AM

    Ujjala

    Ujala hotel-7048711811

    11:00 AM

    Sanatan 9979743811

    Sanatan-079-22742811/9979743811

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    03:30 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Raj Express.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:01 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:01 PM

    ₹ 672 ₹ 638

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:01 AM

    Paldi raj express 3394 / 9925417966

    Oyo town house-07926579667 / 9925417966

    10:11 AM

    Satellite someshwar complex opp star bazar 9925417966

    Jodhpur cross road -9925417966 07926579667

    10:16 AM

    Iscon high way wide angle cinema pase 3394/9925417966

    Wide angle-079- 26576717,09925417966

    10:26 AM

    Ujala circle, raj express hot line 3394/ 9925417966

    Ujala hotel-079- 26577097/ 26579667

    Dropping Points

    02:01 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    02:01 PM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    11:15 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    11:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    03:10 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    03:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    03:40 PM

    Eagle Express,Indira Circle, Near Naitri Panipuri,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Tng42so

    12:45 AM

    Jodhpur

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Yx5zqurj

    01:00 PM

    Sg Highway Opp M G Car Showroom

    Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Vxptsxd

    01:15 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Gondal Road

  • Pooja Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Naroda bethak dev darshan travels

    Naroda bethak dev darshan travels-123

    12:00 AM

    Naroda patiya natraj travels

    Naroda patiya natraj travels -9227070922

    12:15 AM

    Khodiyarnagar unnati travels 922707092

    Khodiyarnagar cross-9227070922

    12:15 AM

    Bapunagar mahasagar travels

    Bapunagar mahasagar travels-9227070922

    12:45 AM

    Pooja travels near oyo town house paldi

    Pooja travels near oyo town house paldi-9227070922/079-26582155

    01:00 PM

    Opp star india bazar jodhpur char rasta satelilite

    Opp star india bazar jodhpur char rasta satelilite-079-26582155-56 9227070922

    01:10 PM

    Iscon near brts bus stop, near croma center

    Iscon near gsrtc bus stop-079-26582155-56 9227070922

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Limda Chowk

    05:00 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Pooja Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Pooja travels paldi sumeru complex 9227070922

    Paldi char rasta-079-26582155-56 9227070922

    01:30 PM

    Satellite near iconic showroom

    Satellite jodhpur cross road -9227070922

    01:35 PM

    Iskon circle near croma showroom

    Near croma showroom iskon crossroad-079-26924855,56,9227070922

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    Limda Chowk

    05:15 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Shyam Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 251 ₹ 238

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Paldi Shyam Travels (Pooja Travels )

    Pooja Travels, Sumeru Complex, Near Nilkanth Hotel, Paldi

    01:30 PM

    Satellite- Pooja Travels - opp star bazar

    Opp Starbazar, Satellite Ahmedabad

    01:45 PM

    Iscon Circle Near Croma Showroom

    Iscon Flyover Below Bridge

    01:55 PM

    Prahlad Nagar Honest cross road

    Honest Cross Road Prahladnagar

    02:00 PM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle, Ahmedabad

    Dropping Points

    06:10 PM

    Greenland Chowkadi

    07:00 PM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    01:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    02:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    06:10 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    06:20 PM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    06:25 PM

    Eagle Express,Indira Circle, Near Naitri Panipuri,150 Feet Ring Roadt

  • Tulsi Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:10 AM

    Tulsi travels - naroda bethak - 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    12:15 AM

    Naroda patiya - 9712300811

    Naroda patiya-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    12:35 AM

    Tulsi travels - bapunagar - 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    12:40 AM

    Khodiyar nagar - 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar cross road,-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    12:45 AM

    Virat nagar - 9979743811

    Virat nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    01:00 PM

    C.t.m. - 9979743811

    Ctm express highway-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    01:15 PM

    Vishala - 9426187811

    Vishala parking-079-26588858/ 9426187811

    01:25 PM

    Paldi - amts bus parking

    Paldi - amts bus parking-079-26588858 / 26585058 / 9426187811 / 7096711877

    01:35 PM

    Tulsi travels - satellite - 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    01:45 PM

    Iscon circle - 7048711811

    Iscon circle -7048711811

    02:00 PM

    Prahlad nagar - 7048711811

    Prahlad nagar-7048711811

    02:15 PM

    Sarkhej ujjala - 9978657811

    Ujjala hotel-02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    02:45 PM

    Bavda - 9978657811

    Bavda -02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    06:40 PM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Tulsi Travels.TULSI TRAVELS (AC benz ).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:01 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:31 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:46 AM

    Virat nagar - 9979743811

    Virat nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    01:01 PM

    C.t.m. - 9979743811

    Ctm express highway-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    01:16 PM

    Vishala - 9426187811

    Vishala parking-079-26588858/ 9426187811

    01:26 PM

    Paldi - amts bus parking

    Paldi - amts bus parking-079-26588858 / 26585058 / 9426187811 / 7096711877

    01:36 PM

    Tulsi travels - satellite - 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    01:46 PM

    Iscon circle - 7048711811

    Iscon circle -7048711811

    02:01 PM

    Prahlad nagar - 7048711811

    Prahlad nagar-7048711811

    02:16 PM

    Sarkhej ujjala - 9978657811

    Ujjala hotel-02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    02:46 PM

    Bavda - 9978657811

    Bavda -02826-222336 / 9978057811 / 9978657811

    Dropping Points

    06:31 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    06:41 PM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Nikol Gam Nr.Surya Vadi Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Gam Surya Vadi Ni Baju Ma Sanghth Farm Bapa Sitaram Parking

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    02:45 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    03:15 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Gondal Road

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    03:15 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    03:30 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    07:40 PM

    Eagle Express,Indira Circle, Near Naitri Panipuri,150 Feet Ring Road

    07:40 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    07:40 PM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    07:45 PM

    Eagle Express,Indira Circle, Near Naitri Panipuri,150 Feet Ring Roadt

  • Tulsi Travels-( TULSI TRAVELS )-.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:10 PM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 PM

    Tulsi travels (naroda bethak) 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    01:30 PM

    Naroda patia 9712300811

    Naroda patia-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    02:00 PM

    Tulsi travels ( bapunagar ) 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    02:05 PM

    Khodiyar nagar 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    03:00 PM

    Paldi - amts bus parking

    Paldi - amts bus parking-9426187811

    03:10 PM

    Tulsi travels ( satellite ) 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Pooja Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Pooja travels 111. Sumeru complex. Paldi crosroad. Near oyo hotel.9227070922. 26582155.

    Pooja travels 111. Sumeru complex. Paldi crosroad. Near oyo hotel.9227070922. 26582155.-9227070922. 26582155.

    01:10 PM

    Opp star india bazar jodhpur char rasta satelilite

    Opp star india bazar jodhpur char rasta satelilite-079-26582155-56 9227070922

    01:20 PM

    Iscon near brts bus stop, near croma center

    Iscon near gsrtc bus stop-079-26582155-56 9227070922

    01:30 PM

    Ujala circle

    Ujala circle-9227070922

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Limda Chowk

    09:10 PM

    Hospital chowk

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    04:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    05:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    09:10 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    09:30 PM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall

    09:35 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    09:45 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    Tulsi travels (naroda bethak) 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    04:15 PM

    Naroda patia 9712300811

    Naroda patia-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    04:30 PM

    Khodiyar nagar 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    04:30 PM

    Tulsi travels ( bapunagar ) 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    05:30 PM

    Tulsi travels ( paldi) 9426187811

    Paldi-9426187811

    05:45 PM

    Tulsi travels ( satellite ) 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    05:50 PM

    Iskon 7048711811

    Iskon-7048711811

    06:00 PM

    Sarkhej 9979743811

    Sarkhej-079-22742811/9979743811

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Limda Chowk

    10:30 PM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 428 ₹ 407

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9825854422,9099988935

    06:45 PM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van) 07940700700,9978040401

    07:15 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar 9925322214,9925322213,9512391515

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Greenland Chokdi S.T Bus Stand Ahmedabad Highway (7041966666)

    11:10 PM

    GONDAL CHOWKDI

    11:15 PM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot

    11:25 PM

    Eagle Express,Om Sai Complex,Opp.Riya Chowk BRTS,150 Feet Ring Road

    11:30 PM

    MadhaPar Chokdi(9913500500,7041966666)

  • Balmukund Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Nikol Gam Khodiyar Mandir Nr.Kiran House

    Nikol Gam

    08:35 PM

    Virat Nagar

    Virat Nagar Char Rasta

    09:05 PM

    PALDI OPP CNG PUMP

    Paldi Opp Cng Pump

    09:15 PM

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    Nehrunagar Cross Road

    09:20 PM

    SATELLITE STAR BAZAR BRTS STAND

    Satellite Star Bazar Brts Stand

    09:35 PM

    ISCON WIDE ENGLE CROSS ROAD

    Opp Croma Center

    09:50 PM

    UJALA CROSS ROAD

    Near Ujala Hotel

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    RAJKOT

  • Paavan TravelsDwarka Temple.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    S.t, paavan travels

    Bhut ni ambali-079- 25454035

    08:30 PM

    Paldi, paavan travels elis bridge v s hospital road

    V.s hospital road -079- 26575214,9227229696

    08:45 PM

    Satellie paavan trav els

    Jodhpur cross road -079-2673009

    08:45 PM

    Iscon wide angle

    Iscon wide angle char rasta-079- 26752727,9227229696

    09:00 PM

    Ujala circle, paavan travels

    Ujala hotel-079- 26575214/18

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Limda Chowk

  • Matrukrupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BAPUNAGAR MAHASAGAR TRAVELS

    Hiren Chambers, Nr Thakkar Nagar Bridge

    08:30 PM

    Dev Travels Paldi

    Paldi Cross Road

    08:40 PM

    Satellite Shrinath Travel Agency

    Near Star Bazaar, Satellite,

    08:50 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta

    Near Croma Center

    09:00 PM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle, Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Matru Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bapunagar, Mahasagar Travels 07922740087,9724337151

    08:30 PM

    Dev Travel,Paldi 9998857862

    08:40 PM

    Satellite, shreenath travels agency 8401322333,02824221722

    08:50 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta, Near Croma Center 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    09:00 PM

    Sarkhej Ujala, Ahmedabad 02824221722,222022,8401322333

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Greenland chokdi rajkot

    1:00 AM

    Gondal Bypass, app perfect showroom rajkot

  • Raj Express.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:01 PM

    Paldi raj express 3394 / 9925417966

    Oyo town house-07926579667 / 9925417966

    04:11 PM

    Satellite someshwar complex opp star bazar 9925417966

    Jodhpur cross road -9925417966 07926579667

    04:16 PM

    Iscon high way wide angle cinema pase 3394/9925417966

    Wide angle-079- 26576717,09925417966

    04:26 PM

    Ujala circle, raj express hot line 3394/ 9925417966

    Ujala hotel-079- 26577097/ 26579667

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    12:45 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Shree Jalaram Viral.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    Nikol Bapa Sitaram Parking

    08:35 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:45 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi Circle

    08:50 PM

    Uttamnagar

    Uttamnagar

    09:00 PM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    Opp Thakkarnagar Cross Road

    09:30 PM

    Geeta Mandir (S.T. Stand)

    Geeta Mandir Cross Road

    09:45 PM

    Paldi

    Shree Jalaram Viral Paldi Cross Road

    10:00 PM

    Satellite

    Shree Jalaram Viral Opp Star Bazar

    10:15 PM

    Karnavati Club

    Iscon Ganthiya

    10:30 PM

    Ujala Sunrise hotel

    Near Ujala Circle

    10:45 PM

    Bavla - Sanand Chokdi

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi Rajkot

    03:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi Rajkot

    03:15 AM

    Shapar

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:00 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:20 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    09:40 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    Jay Shree Ramdev Nikol

    08:25 PM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

    08:30 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi

    08:35 PM

    Uttam Nagar

    Uttam Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    13, Hiren Chambers

    09:05 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    09:15 PM

    S.T Stand (Bhut Ni Ambali)

    Bhut Ni Ambali

    09:30 PM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    09:45 PM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    Satellite (New Jalaram Travels)

    10:00 PM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    Opp. Karnavati Club

    10:15 PM

    Prahladnagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    Nr. Honest Restaurant

    10:30 PM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    Ujala (Rajwadi Travels)

    10:45 PM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    11:00 PM

    Bavla S T Stand

    Bavla S T Stand

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    02:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdit

  • Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:10 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Chandkheda bus stop,chandkheda 8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Chandkheda bus stop,chandkheda-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:20 PM

    Iskon chokdi under bridge.opp croma mart

    Iscon circle -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:30 PM

    Ujala chokadi

    Ujala chokadi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Dropping Points

    01:10 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kanaiya travels,near devi cinema - naroda bethak

    Near devi cinema-9727778351

    09:00 PM

    Opp s.t.work shop - naroda patia

    Opp s.t.work shop-9574914999,9714594999,9727778351

    09:00 PM

    Thakkar nagar approach near lg showroom

    Thakkar nagar approach near lg showroom-9727778351

    09:10 PM

    Viratnagar cross road near ramdev pir mandir

    Viratnagar cross road near ramdev pir mandir-9727778351

    09:15 PM

    Khodiyar nagar cross road

    Khodiyar nagar cross road-9408321699,9727778351

    09:20 PM

    Geeta mandir astoria gate circle

    Geeta mandir astoria gate circle-9727778351

    09:30 PM

    Paldi - char rasta cng petrol pump

    Paldi cross roads-9727778351

    09:45 PM

    Shrinath travels and transport-satellite

    Someshwar complax opp star bazar-9727778351

    09:50 PM

    Iskon gathiya opp karnavati club

    S g highway opp karnavati blub-9727778351

    09:55 PM

    Honest restaurant s.g road

    Anand nagar turning s.g road -9727778351

    09:55 PM

    Ujala hotel nr sunrise hotel

    Ujala circle-9727778351

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    02:10 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    02:15 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Raj Express.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 418 ₹ 397

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Paldi raj express 9925417966 / 3394/3494

    Oyo town house-07926579667 / 9925417966

    09:45 PM

    Satellite someshwar complex opp star bazar 9925417966

    Jodhpur cross road -9925417966 07926579667

    09:55 PM

    Iscon high way wide angle cinema pase 3394/9925417966

    Wide angle-079- 26576717,09925417966

    10:10 PM

    Ujala circle, raj express hot line 3394/ 9925417966

    Ujala hotel-079- 26577097/ 26579667

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Ramdev Tours And Travels (Kalol).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 PM

    Adalj tri mandir

    Tri mandir -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:05 PM

    Sabarmati police station

    Police station-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:30 PM

    Subhash bridge rto circle

    Subhash bridge -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    08:40 PM

    Vadaj city bus stand

    Bus stand -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:00 PM

    Paavan travels geeta mandir

    Geeta mandir-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:15 PM

    Raj express. 9 kanth complex paldi

    Paldi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:25 PM

    Paavan travels. Satllite

    Satellite-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    09:45 PM

    Iskon chokdi under bridge.opp croma mart

    Iscon circle -8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    10:00 PM

    Ujala chokadi

    Ujala chokadi-8003471987,9727418925,9727488295

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    03:00 AM

    Limda Chowk

  • Tulsi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Tulsi travels (naroda bethak) 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    08:10 PM

    Naroda patia 9712300811

    Naroda patia-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    08:15 PM

    Tulsi travels ( bapunagar ) 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    08:20 PM

    Khodiyar nagar 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    08:40 PM

    Geetamandir 9426187811

    Geetamandir-9426187811

    09:20 PM

    Tulsi travels ( paldi) 9426187811

    Paldi-9426187811

    09:30 PM

    Tulsi travels ( satellite ) 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    09:40 PM

    Prahlad nagar 7048711811

    Prahlad nagar-7048711811

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    03:15 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Naroda Darshan Travels

    Darshan Travels (Kanaiya Travel), Near Naroda Patiya, Naroda

    08:20 PM

    Naroda Patiya Krishna Travels

    Krishna Travels, Opp S.T. Workshop, Naroda Patiya

    08:45 PM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Shop No 16, Hiren Chember, Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    08:50 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Cross Road

    Khodiyar Nagar Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    Near Ramdevpir Mandir, Virat Nagar Cross Road

    09:15 PM

    St Stand Bhut Ni Ambali Near Hp Pump

    St Bus Stand, Near Hp Petrol Pump

    09:30 PM

    Paldi Maruti Travels

    Maruti Travels, Gopal Bhavan, Paldi Cross Road, Paldi

    10:00 PM

    Satellite Nand Travels

    Nand Travels, Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Satellite

    10:10 PM

    Iscon Gathiya Opp Karnavati Club

    Iscon Gathiya, Opp Karnavati Club, Sarkhej Gandhinagar Highway

    10:15 PM

    Honest Restaurant

    Honest Restaurant, Near Auda Garden, Prahlad Nagar, Sarkhej Gandhinagar Highway

    10:20 PM

    Ujala Circle

    Nand Travels, Sunrise Hotel, Ujala Circle

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    03:30 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bapunagar

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/V6obsrv

    09:30 PM

    Paldi

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Tng42so

    09:45 PM

    Jodhpur

    Https://Tinyurl.Com/Yx5zqurj

    10:05 PM

    Sarkhej Mahasagar Transport

    Nr Aqsa Hotel Sarkhej

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Trishul Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Naroda Bethak dev Darsan Travels

    Naroda Bethak

    09:05 PM

    Naroda Patiya

    Naroda Patiya

    09:15 PM

    Bapunagar thkkarnagar nilkamal travels

    Bapu Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Gita Mandir near hp petro; pamp

    Gita Mandir

    09:45 PM

    Paldi Raj Express 3394 / 9925417966

    Paldi Raj Express

    09:50 PM

    Neharunagar

    Neharunagar

    10:00 PM

    Setellite jodhpur scross road

    Setellite

    10:10 PM

    Iscon Circle

    Iscon Circle

    10:15 PM

    Prahladnagar honest hotel

    Prahladnagar

    10:15 PM

    Ujala Circle

    Ujala Circle

    10:45 PM

    Sanathal Circle

    Sanathal Circle

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Grinland Chowkadi

    03:15 AM

    Limda chowk

    03:15 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

  • Neelkamal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Nikol -Bapasitaram Parking

    Nikol Bapasitaram Parking

    08:20 PM

    Bapunagar Gopal Bhajiya

    Bapunagar Gopal Bhajiya

    08:20 PM

    NIKOL - Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    Nikol Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    08:20 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Jivanwadi

    08:20 PM

    Dhruv vero

    Dhruv Vero

    08:20 PM

    UTTAMNAGAR GHANSHYAM TRAVELS

    Uttamnagar (Ghanshyam Travels)Q

    08:20 PM

    HO THAKAR NAGAR APROCH079 22732400

    THAKAR NAGAR (APROCH)

    08:20 PM

    KHODIYAR NAGAR -Jalaram Ice Cream

    Khodiyar Nagar Jalaram Ice Cream

    08:20 PM

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    08:40 PM

    ST Geeta Mandir

    Nekles Travels

    08:50 PM

    PALDI CNG PUMP

    Paldi Cng Pump

    08:55 PM

    Shivranjani Cross Road

    Shivranjani Cross Road

    09:00 PM

    Satellite

    Manas Complex

    09:05 PM

    Iscon Circle

    Iscon Circle

    09:20 PM

    UJALA

    Ujala

    09:35 PM

    Sanathal Ring Road Circle

    Sanathal Ring Road Circle

    10:20 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Limda Chowk

    02:20 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    02:20 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Tulsi Travels-( WIFI CONNECTED )-.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Tulsi travels (naroda bethak) 9712300811

    Ashopalav hotel-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    08:30 PM

    Naroda patia 9712300811

    Naroda patia-079-22821811 / 9712300811

    08:40 PM

    Tulsi travels ( bapunagar ) 9979743811

    Bapunagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    08:55 PM

    Khodiyar nagar 9979743811

    Khodiyar nagar-079-22742811 / 9979743811

    09:25 PM

    Geetamandir 9426187811

    Geetamandir-9426187811

    09:40 PM

    Tulsi travels ( paldi) 9426187811

    Paldi-9426187811

    09:50 PM

    Tulsi travels ( satellite ) 7048711811

    Satellite-7048711811

    10:00 PM

    Iskon 7048711811

    Iskon-7048711811

    10:05 PM

    Prahlad nagar 7048711811

    Prahlad nagar-7048711811

    10:10 PM

    Ujjala

    Ujala hotel-7048711811

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    09:00 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:02 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    09:15 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:30 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:45 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:55 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    10:05 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:10 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:15 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    03:10 AM

    ₹ 470 ₹ 446

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Naroda Bethak Dev Darshan Travels

    Devdarshan Travels Naroda Bethak.Naroda .Ahmedabad

    08:20 PM

    Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels

    Naroda Krishna Travels

    08:40 PM

    Khodiyar Nagar Shree Hari Travels

    2,Patel Kapad Market,Near Sorath Pan Parlour,Khodiyar Nagar Char Rasta,Bapunagar,Ahmedabad

    08:40 PM

    Approch Thakkarnagarn nr.lg showroom opp hiren chembers

    Opp Hiren Chembures Thakkarnagar Approch

    09:00 PM

    ST Bus Stand HK Shree Hari Travels

    Opp S T Bus Stand Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:25 PM

    Paldi HK Shree Hari Travels

    Paldi Hk Shree Hari Travels

    09:45 PM

    Satellite Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd

    Ho Shree Hari Travels Jodhpur Cross Rd Satellite

    09:50 PM

    iscon circle nr. shivalik billding

    Iskon

    09:55 PM

    Bopal Shree Hari Travels One World West Complex

    Bopal Cross Road Brts Basstop

    10:00 PM

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    Ujala Near Sunrise Hotel

    10:10 PM

    Sanathal Circle Near Khodal Hotel

    Near Khodal Hotel

    10:20 PM

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi Bavla

    Bavla Sanand Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    03:10 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    03:25 AM

    Gondal Chokdi Rajkot

  • Jay Daleshwar Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Nikol - Khodiyar Mandir

    Khodiyar Mandir

    08:20 PM

    Jivanwadi

    Amts Bus Stand

    08:25 PM

    80 Feet Road - Khodiyar Mandir

    Khodiyar Mandir

    08:35 PM

    THAKKAR NAGAR - Pavan Parcel Thakkar Nagar Approach

    Pavan Parcel Thakkarnagar Aproach National Highway Bapunagar

    08:45 PM

    HO Jay Daleshwar Travels Beside Jayambe Furniture

    H.O Jay Daleshwar Travels

    08:50 PM

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    Virat Nagar Cross Road

    09:05 PM

    S T STAND Geeta Mandir

    S T Stand (Geeta Mandir)

    09:20 PM

    Paldi - CNG Pump

    Paldi Cross Road

    09:30 PM

    SATELLITE - Satellite Opp Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    Satellite Satellite Opp. Star Bazar Brts Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Iscon Gathiya

    Sarkhej Gandhinagar Highway