• Swami Travels,PuneEKVIRA TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:05 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Ekvira parking midc phase 02

    Near rugta tyre remolding, midc phase 02 -7798333666 , 9923538866

    05:05 PM

    Ekvira travels-ramlata bissness center 7798333666

    Ramlata bissness center-7798333666

    05:15 PM

    Ekvira luxary bus stand nimwad 7798333666

    Luxery bus stand-7798333666

    05:30 PM

    Paras phata 7798333666

    Paras phata-7798333666

    05:35 PM

    Balapur police chowki 7798333666

    Balapur by pass-7798333666

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:00 AM

    Chakan

  • Shree Travels .Mamus .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    New Raj Travels, Ramlata Business Centre - Akola - 7745899008

    Murtizapur Road Akola-9561868082 / 8788926363 / 7745899008

    05:35 PM

    Tushar Travels, Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand - Akola

    Akola-9561868082 / 8788926363

    06:00 PM

    Paras Phata, National Highway No.6 Akola 444001

    Akola-9561868082 / 8788926363 / 7745899008

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Nigdi

    03:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    03:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    03:30 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    03:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

  • Sheetal TravelsNight Queen.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    11 hrs 44 mins

    05:14 AM

    ₹ 1017 ₹ 967

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels -7588884622 ,9143591111

    05:50 PM

    Paras fata - higway

    Paras fata highway-7588884622 7030960245 0724-2426555, 2427414

    05:55 PM

    Balapur highway police station

    Near police station-7588884622 7030960245, 0724-2426555, 2427414

    Dropping Points

    04:59 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:04 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:09 AM

    Yerwada

    05:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    05:35 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    05:40 AM

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels,PuneEKVIRA TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    04:46 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Ekvira travels-ramlata bissness center 7798333666

    Ramlata bissness center-7798333666

    06:00 PM

    Ekvira parking midc phase 02

    Near rugta tyre remolding, midc phase 02 -7798333666 , 9923538866

    06:05 PM

    Ekvira luxary bus stand nimwad 7798333666

    Luxery bus stand-7798333666

    06:25 PM

    Paras phata 7798333666

    Paras phata-7798333666

    06:35 PM

    Balapur police chowki 7798333666

    Balapur by pass-7798333666

    Dropping Points

    04:46 AM

    Bopodii

    04:46 AM

    Viman Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Shirur

    04:46 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    04:46 AM

    Shastri Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    04:46 AM

    Sangamwadi

    04:46 AM

    Wagholi

    04:46 AM

    Rajangaon

    04:46 AM

    Nigdi

    04:46 AM

    Nashik Phata

    04:46 AM

    Khadki railway station

    04:46 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    04:46 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    04:46 AM

    Pune Station

    04:46 AM

    Yerwada

  • Guruprasad TravelsNEW POOJA.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Ramlata business center(chanchal travels)

    Ramlata business center--0724-2458501/9130001914/9130001915

    06:00 PM

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand(chanchal travels)

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand-9130001916

    06:20 PM

    Kaneri phata

    Kaneri phata-9130001916

    06:30 PM

    Paras phata factory

    Paras phata factory-9130001915/9130001914

    06:40 PM

    Balapur naka opp,police chowky

    Balapur naka opp,police chowky-9130001914/9130001915

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Wagholi

    05:25 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    05:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Yerwada

    05:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:20 AM

    Bhosari

    06:25 AM

    Chinchwad bridge

    06:30 AM

    Akurdi signal

    06:35 AM

    Nigdi

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Ekvira Travels Ramlata Business Center 7798333666,9823666000,07242454411

    06:20 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus stand 7798333666,9823666000,07242454411

    06:35 PM

    Paras Phata 7798333666,9823666000,07242454411

    06:45 PM

    Balapur Police chowki 7798333666,9823666000,07242454411

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Wagholi

    04:20 AM

    Kharadi-Hadapsar By Pass

    04:23 AM

    Chandan Nagar Kendriy Vidyalaya

    04:25 AM

    Viman Nagar Chowk Near Phonix Mall

    04:27 AM

    Shastrinagar Chowk

    04:30 AM

    Yerwada,Gunjan Chowk

    04:45 AM

    Shivaji Nagar-Sancheti Hospital-J. M. Road

    05:05 AM

    Sangvi Fata Chowk

    05:15 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road

    05:20 AM

    Kalewadi Fata Bridge

    05:30 AM

    Chinchwadgaon- Chafekar chowk Bridge

    05:35 AM

    Nigadi, Khandoba Chowk

    05:40 AM

    Sambhajinagar Thermax Chowk

    05:45 AM

    Bhosari Landewadi Chowk

    05:50 AM

    Bhosari Flyover Bridge Nashik Highway

    05:55 AM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles

  • Bobby Travelssangam.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:16 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    06:46 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:16 PM

    Bobby travels luxury bus stand

    Luxury bus stand-9028304550 /9822577550/ 7057257550

    Dropping Points

    04:46 AM

    Wagholi

    04:56 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:06 AM

    Hadapsar

    05:26 AM

    Yerwada

    05:31 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:46 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:01 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    06:21 AM

    Nigdi

  • S. Virani.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:28 PM

    11 hrs 59 mins

    06:27 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:28 PM

    Raana travels- ramlata business center 8806358458

    Ramlata business center-8806358458

    Dropping Points

    06:27 AM

    Karegaon

    06:37 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:47 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:02 AM

    Wagholi

    07:12 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:22 AM

    Viman nagar...

    07:27 AM

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    07:32 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:37 AM

    Shivaji nagar wakadwadi bombay pune highway

    07:47 AM

    Khadki railway station

    07:52 AM

    Dapodi

    07:57 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    08:02 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:07 AM

    Vallabh Nagar

    08:17 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    08:27 AM

    Nigdi

  • Om Sai Travels (Akola).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Om sai travels,vitthal nagar,mothi umri

    Vitthal nagar chowk-9823435462,9823436762,7066370610,7066370650

    06:00 PM

    Chothi umari(umari naka),near police chowki

    Near police chowki-9823435462,9823436762

    06:15 PM

    Ratanlal plot chowk

    Ratanlal chowk-9823436762/9823435462

    06:30 PM

    Ramlata busiess center, shree mahalaxmi travels

    shree mahalaxmi travels-9823436762/9823435462

    06:45 PM

    Shital travels-nimwadi luxary bus stop

    Shital travels -9823436762/9823435462

    06:46 PM

    Mahalaxmi travels luxury bus stand,nimwadi

    Luxury bus stand-8010334050,9921124976

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:20 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:25 AM

    Wagholi

    06:30 AM

    Yerwada

    06:35 AM

    Sangamwadi parking number 2

    06:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:55 AM

    Nigdi

  • Ni3Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Akola - Rana Travels Ramlata Business Center,Murti Japur Road Akola

    07:15 PM

    Akola - Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikarapur Chowk (Pabal Chowk)

    05:45 AM

    Wagholi - Opp Lifeline Hospital

    05:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar - Hadapsar By Pass,Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:10 AM

    Yerwada

    06:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar - Sancheti Hospital

    06:40 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Nigdi - Below Bridge,Near Union Bank

    07:00 AM

    Thermax Chowk

    07:10 AM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Tulja Bhawani Temple

  • Sheetal TravelsTIRUPATI.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 712 ₹ 676

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels -7588884622 ,9143591111

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Yerwada

    06:20 AM

    Bhosari

    06:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • Baba Tours And Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    AKOLA RAMLATA RANA TRAVELS 8806358458 7755939855,

    AKOLA RAMLATA RANA TRAVELS 8806358458 7755939855,- 8806358458 7755939855,

    07:05 PM

    NIMWADI LUXURY BUS STAND 8806358458 7755939855.

    RANA TRAVELS - 8806358458 7755939855.

    07:10 PM

    PARAS PHATA 880635845

    PARAS PHATA -8806358458

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:00 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:00 AM

    Nigdi

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Wagholi

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1020 ₹ 970

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Opp Ramlata Business Center Ph:-0724 2453131 07242453131

    07:40 PM

    Neemwadi Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    06:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    06:50 AM

    Yerwada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    07:00 AM

    Prasanna Purple-Sangamwadi

    07:10 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    07:15 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Manasvi travelsNew brand .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1832 ₹ 1782

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Tani travels ramlata business center

    Tani travels-7020589808 ,9405666607

    07:30 PM

    Tani travels nimwadi bus stand

    Luxury bus stand-7020589808 ,9405666607

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Nigdi

  • Bobby Travelsvishal travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:31 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:01 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:31 PM

    Bobby travels luxury bus stand

    Luxury bus stand-9028304550 /9822577550/ 7057257550

    Dropping Points

    06:51 AM

    Wagholi

    07:01 AM

    Yerwada

    07:16 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:21 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:23 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:31 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    07:36 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:41 AM

    Nigdi

  • Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Ramlata business centre

    Akast saini travels-0724- 2458637, 2453973

    07:45 PM

    Nimwadi,sheetal travels

    Sheetal travels-0724- 2426555, 2427414

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Tushar Travels, Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand - Akola 07242444495/8669557595

    Akola-07242444495/8669557595

    Dropping Points

    06:44 AM

    Wagholi

    06:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:45 AM

    Nagdi

    06:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:45 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:45 AM

    Bhosari

  • Maharashtra Travels Rlt.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Ramlatha chanchal travels

    Ramlatha busines center-9130001914

    08:10 PM

    Nimwadi,luxury bus stand chanchal travels

    ,luxury bus stand -9130001914

    08:30 PM

    Paras phata

    Paras phata-9130001914

    08:45 PM

    Balapur police trap

    Police trap-9130001915

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:00 AM

    Nagdi

    06:00 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Wagholi

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

  • Sheetal TravelsTAYAL SIMBA NON STOP.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels -7588884622 ,9143591111

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Yerwada

    05:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:20 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1242 ₹ 1192

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Yuga travels -ramlata business center

    Ramlata business center-7773901190,8806085505

    08:00 PM

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    08:30 PM

    Kaneri fata

    Kaneri fata-8806085505/7773901190

    08:40 PM

    Paras phata -opp gurudwara

    Paras fata -opp gurudwara-8806085505/7773901190

    08:50 PM

    Balapur naka- opp police chouki

    Opp. Police chowki-8806085505/7773901190

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Borgaon manju near bus stand

    Borgaon manju near bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    08:20 PM

    Yuga travels -ramlata business center

    Ramlata business center-7773901190,8806085505

    08:30 PM

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    08:40 PM

    Balapur naka- opp police chouki

    Opp. Police chowki-8806085505/7773901190

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Wagholi

    06:25 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Yerwada

    06:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Manasvi travelsManasvi.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 1832 ₹ 1782

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Tani travels nimwadi bus stand

    Luxury bus stand-7020589808 ,9405666607

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Nagdi

    06:50 AM

    Karegaon

    06:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Alandi phata

    06:50 AM

    Shastri Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Sanaswadi

    06:50 AM

    Rajangaon

    06:50 AM

    Perne Fata

    06:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    06:50 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:50 AM

    shirur bypass

    06:50 AM

    Nigdi

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    06:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:50 AM

    Four point hotel

    06:50 AM

    Khadki

  • Royal Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Royal travels ramlata complex

    Ramlata business center -0724-2450824,

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hari Om Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Chanchal travels ramlata comlplex, murtizapur road, akola

    Ramlata complex-0724 - 2458501 / 9130001914 / 9130001915

    09:00 PM

    Chanchal travels luxury bus stand nimwadi

    chanchal travels luxury bus stand nimwadi-91330001916

    09:30 PM

    Akola to khamgaon bypass paras phata near traffic chowki

    Traffic chowki-07242458501 9130001914 9130001916 9325921077

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Supa by pass

    06:15 AM

    Shirul fhata

    06:30 AM

    Karegaon by pass

    06:45 AM

    Rajangaon

    06:55 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    07:10 AM

    Bhima koregaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Akash BusRoyalStar.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 764 ₹ 726

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand

    Nimwadi private bus stand-0724-2429488, 2426953

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:00 AM

    Wagholi

    07:15 AM

    Hadapsar

    07:25 AM

    Yerwada

    07:35 AM

    Rasta peth

    08:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:59 PM

    9 hrs 38 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:59 PM

    Raana travels- ramlata business center 8806358458

    Ramlata business center-8806358458

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1242 ₹ 1192

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Borgaon manju near bus stand

    Borgaon manju near bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    11:20 PM

    Yuga travels -ramlata business center

    Ramlata business center-7773901190,8806085505

    11:25 PM

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    11:30 PM

    Paras fata factory

    Paras fata factory-8806085505/7773901190

    11:50 PM

    Balapur naka- opp police chouki

    Opp. Police chowki-8806085505/7773901190

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Yerwada

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Wakdewadi

    08:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1242 ₹ 1192

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Borgaon manju near bus stand

    Borgaon manju near bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    10:40 PM

    Yuga travels -ramlata business center

    Ramlata business center-7773901190,8806085505

    10:45 PM

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand-8806085505/7773901190

    10:50 PM

    Paras fata factory

    Paras fata factory-8806085505/7773901190

    11:10 PM

    Balapur naka- opp police chouki

    Opp. Police chowki-8806085505/7773901190

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wagholi

    08:10 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:20 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:30 AM

    Yerwada

    08:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:00 AM

    Wakdewadi

    09:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    09:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    09:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:05 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Others

    Near rugta tyre remolding, midc phase 02

    05:05 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata bissness center

    05:15 PM

    Others

    Luxery bus stand

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Paras phata

    05:35 PM

    Others

    Balapur by pass

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    05:00 AM

    Chakan

    Chakan

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    08:00 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Kaneri fata

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Paras fata -opp gurudwara

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Opp. Police chowki

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Guruprasad Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 35 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    06:00 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand

    06:20 PM

    Others

    Kaneri phata

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Paras phata factory

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Balapur naka opp,police chowky

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:25 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    05:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:20 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    06:25 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad bridge

    06:30 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi signal

    06:35 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:28 PM

    11 hrs 59 mins

    06:27 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:28 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    Dropping Points

    06:27 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    06:37 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    06:47 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    07:02 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:12 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:22 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar...

    07:27 AM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    07:32 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:37 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji nagar wakadwadi bombay pune highway

    07:47 AM

    Khadki

    Khadki railway station

    07:52 AM

    Dapodi

    Dapodi

    07:57 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    08:02 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:07 AM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh Nagar

    08:17 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    08:27 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Akola

    Dropping Points

    06:44 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nagdi

    06:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:45 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:45 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

  • Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 1799 ₹ 1749

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Luxury bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Nigdi

    Nagdi

    06:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:50 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:50 AM

    Shirur Phata

    shirur bypass

    06:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:50 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Four point hotel

    06:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    06:50 AM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi

    06:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata

    06:50 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    06:50 AM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Fata

    06:50 AM

    Khadki

    Khadki

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:59 PM

    9 hrs 38 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:59 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • Sheetal Travels, Akola..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    05:20 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Sheetal Travels, Akola..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    12 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand sheetal travels

    05:50 PM

    Others

    Paras fata highway

    05:55 PM

    Others

    Near police station

    Dropping Points

    04:59 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    05:04 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:09 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    05:35 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    05:40 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Borgaon manju near bus stand

    09:20 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    09:25 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Paras fata factory

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Opp. Police chowki

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi

    08:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shriram Tours And Travels Paratwada..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    1.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Sheetal travels

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Akash Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Nimwadi private bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    07:00 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:15 AM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar

    07:25 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:35 AM

    Bhawani Peth

    Rasta peth

    08:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    07:50 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    04:46 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata bissness center

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Near rugta tyre remolding, midc phase 02

    06:05 PM

    Others

    Luxery bus stand

    06:25 PM

    Others

    Paras phata

    06:35 PM

    Others

    Balapur by pass

    Dropping Points

    04:46 AM

    Bopodi

    Bopodii

    04:46 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    04:46 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandan nagar by pass

    04:46 AM

    Khadki

    Khadki railway station

    04:46 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    04:46 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    04:46 AM

    Railway Station

    Pune Station

    04:46 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    04:46 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    04:46 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    04:46 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    04:46 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur

    04:46 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    04:46 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    04:46 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Near tushar hotel

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Nimwadi luxury bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:40 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 1799 ₹ 1749

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Tani travels

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Luxury bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Ni3 Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Akola - Rana Travels Ramlata Business Center,Murti Japur Road Akola

    07:15 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Akola - Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikarapur Chowk (Pabal Chowk)

    05:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi - Opp Lifeline Hospital

    05:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar - Hadapsar By Pass,Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar - Sancheti Hospital

    06:40 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - Below Bridge,Near Union Bank

    07:00 AM

    Bhosari

    Thermax Chowk

    07:10 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Tulja Bhawani Temple

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Borgaon manju near bus stand

    10:40 PM

    Ramlata Business Center

    Ramlata business center

    10:45 PM

    Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

    Nimwadi -luxury bus stand