• Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Kalasam Center Bus Stop Opp:Ph no:9246184449

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:40 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:15 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:50 AM

    Shapur

    05:40 AM

    Chintal

    05:30 AM

    Moosapet

    05:55 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    06:00 AM

    Bachupally X Roads

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Peruru Y Junction (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ph No 8520061888

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    VANSTALIPURAM

    04:35 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:45 AM

    nampally

    04:47 AM

    KOTI

    04:49 AM

    Malakpeta

    04:52 AM

    LakdikaPool

    04:53 AM

    panjagutta

    04:55 AM

    SRNagar

    04:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:10 AM

    ESI

    05:15 AM

    Moosapeta

    05:20 AM

    Y-Junction

    05:25 AM

    KUKAT PALLY

    05:30 AM

    VIVEKANANDHA NAGAR COLONY

    05:35 AM

    kphb

    05:40 AM

    J N T U

    05:45 AM

    Balanagar

    05:50 AM

    Idpl

    06:00 AM

    Chinthal

    06:10 AM

    shapur

    06:15 AM

    suraram

    06:18 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:20 AM

    Bahadurpally

    06:30 AM

    Kompelly

    06:45 AM

    Medchal

  • SKS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Near Morning Star Travels Eedarapalli Bridge Down Ph.9293958555

    06:05 PM

    SKBR Collage

    Skbr Collage Ph.9293958555

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Choutuppal

    05:05 AM

    Ramoji Filim City

    05:10 AM

    hayathnagar

    05:15 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Kothapet

    05:30 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    05:35 AM

    MALAKPET

    05:40 AM

    koti

    05:45 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:50 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:50 AM

    Miyapur

    05:55 AM

    Khairatabad

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    MYTHRIVANAM

    06:10 AM

    S R Nagar

    06:15 AM

    Esi

    06:20 AM

    Eragadda

    06:25 AM

    Bharatnagar

    06:27 AM

    Moosapet

    06:28 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:29 AM

    Vivekananda nagar

    06:30 AM

    KPHB Main Road

    06:35 AM

    jntu

    06:40 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:45 AM

    HYDERNAGAR

    06:48 AM

    Calvary temple

    06:52 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn x Road

    06:54 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:56 AM

    GANGARAM

    06:57 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:58 AM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    06:59 AM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    07:00 AM

    Beeramguda

    07:05 AM

    Rc Puram

  • Sri Atluri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    HP Royal bunk

    Near HP Royal bunk AMP - 9491439189

    06:45 PM

    Amalapuram

    Near RTC Bus stand Opp kalasham center ,9491439189

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    K.P.H.B

    06:00 AM

    BHEL

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    05:05 AM

    L.B Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:15 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

  • Sri Maruthi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Amalapuram 8886665209

    Opp Kims Hospital Gate 8886665209,8886665209 - 8886665209

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram 8886665209

    Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk Dhanujaya Travels 8886665209,8886665209 - 8886665209

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    8886665287 ,9246991111,Near palavi garden, opp karachi bakery, chintalkunta city busstop, LB Nagar,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:33 AM

    Kothapeta

    Reliance Petrol Bunk,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:35 AM

    Dilusukhnagar

    8886665287 8886665287,Saibaba temple opp, ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:40 AM

    Malkpeta

    8886665286 9246991111,Near YASHODA HOSPITAL,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:45 AM

    Nampally

    Opp Public Garden,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:50 AM

    Lakadikapool

    8886665286 9246991111,Near Metro Station Piller No 1216 Opp Petrol Bunk,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:55 AM

    Panjaguta

    NEAR ERRAMANZIL METRO INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:57 AM

    Ameerpet

    8886665287,NEAR BIGBAZAR OPP ARAVIND STORE ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:00 AM

    Mythrivanam

    Near south india shopping mall piller no 1062,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:01 AM

    S R Nagar (SANJEEV REDDY NAGAR) 8886665219

    Ph:9246991111,S R Nagar (SANJEEV REDDY NAGAR) metro piller no:1016,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:05 AM

    ESI 8886665219

    8886665287 9246991111,Near Suzuki Showroom,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:08 AM

    Erragadda

    8886665287 9246991111,NEAR GOKUL THEATRE OPP SAI DARSHINI TIFFIN CENTRE,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:10 AM

    Moosapet Y Janction

    Moosapet Y Janction Metro Piller No:871 8886665219,9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    8886665219, 9246991111,Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:20 AM

    KPH 8886665219

    KPH CHANDANA BROTHERS 8886665219 9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:22 AM

    Nizampet Metro Piller No 718 8886665219

    Nizampet Metro Piller No 718 8886665219,9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur

    8886665219,8886665287,Miyapur Towards Bachupally Road ,Opp indusind bank,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:30 AM

    miyapur allwyn x road bharat petrol pump

    8886665219 9246991111,miyapur allwyn x road bharat petrol pump,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:31 AM

    Madinaguda

    8886665219 9246991111,Opp Archana Hospital,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:33 AM

    Chanda Nagar Gandhi Statue

    8886665219 9246991111,chanda nagar gandhi statue,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:35 AM

    Lingampally 8886665219

    8886665219 ,8886665287,Near New Kaveri Hotel,8886665209 - 8886665219

    06:40 AM

    BHEL

    8886665219,8886665287 Opp Kaveri Hotel,8886665209 - 8886665219

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Near Red Bridge

    Near Bus Stop

    07:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Near Axis Bank

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    04:05 AM

    KOTHAPET

    04:15 AM

    CBS MGBS Bus Stand

    04:25 AM

    NAMPALLY

    04:55 AM

    kukatpally

    04:56 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    03:30 AM

    choutuppal

    04:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    04:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:10 AM

    DilsukNagar

    04:10 AM

    Malakpeta

    04:10 AM

    T V TOWER

    04:20 AM

    KOTI

    04:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    04:30 AM

    LakdikaPool

    04:30 AM

    KhairataBad

    04:30 AM

    panjagutta

    04:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    04:40 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    04:40 AM

    Bharatnagar

    04:40 AM

    ESI

    04:40 AM

    Mytrivanam

    04:50 AM

    moosapet

    04:55 AM

    kphb

  • BSR TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 876 ₹ 832

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Edarapalli Bridge,Oop Mandal Ofc Gate Ph 9246204959

    07:20 PM

    Paruru Y Junction

    Y Junction,Ph:9246204959

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:20 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:25 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:30 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:35 AM

    Srinivasa colony

    05:45 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:50 AM

    NIZAMPET

    05:55 AM

    HYDERNAGAR

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur Main Road

  • Sri Maruthi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Amalapuram 8886665209

    Opp Kims Hospital Gate 8886665209,8886665209 - 8886665209

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram 8886665209

    Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk Dhanujaya Travels 8886665209,8886665209 - 8886665209

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    8886665287 ,9246991111,Near palavi garden, opp karachi bakery, chintalkunta city busstop, LB Nagar,8886665209 - 8886665219

    04:48 AM

    Kothapeta

    Reliance Petrol Bunk,8886665209 - 8886665219

    04:50 AM

    Dilusukhnagar

    8886665287 8886665287,Saibaba temple opp, ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    04:55 AM

    Malkpeta

    8886665286 9246991111,Near YASHODA HOSPITAL,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:00 AM

    Nampally

    Opp Public Garden,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:05 AM

    Lakadikapool

    8886665286 9246991111,Near Metro Station Piller No 1216 Opp Petrol Bunk,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:10 AM

    Panjaguta

    NEAR ERRAMANZIL METRO INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:12 AM

    Ameerpet

    8886665287,NEAR BIGBAZAR OPP ARAVIND STORE ,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:15 AM

    Mythrivanam

    Near south india shopping mall piller no 1062,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:16 AM

    S R Nagar (SANJEEV REDDY NAGAR) 8886665219

    Ph:9246991111,S R Nagar (SANJEEV REDDY NAGAR) metro piller no:1016,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:20 AM

    ESI 8886665219

    8886665287 9246991111,Near Suzuki Showroom,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:23 AM

    Erragadda

    8886665287 9246991111,NEAR GOKUL THEATRE OPP SAI DARSHINI TIFFIN CENTRE,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:25 AM

    Moosapet Y Janction

    Moosapet Y Janction Metro Piller No:871 8886665219,9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    8886665219, 9246991111,Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:35 AM

    KPH 8886665219

    KPH CHANDANA BROTHERS 8886665219 9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:37 AM

    Nizampet Metro Piller No 718 8886665219

    Nizampet Metro Piller No 718 8886665219,9246991111,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:40 AM

    Miyapur

    8886665219,8886665287,Miyapur Towards Bachupally Road ,Opp indusind bank,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:45 AM

    miyapur allwyn x road bharat petrol pump

    8886665219 9246991111,miyapur allwyn x road bharat petrol pump,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:46 AM

    Madinaguda

    8886665219 9246991111,Opp Archana Hospital,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:48 AM

    Chanda Nagar Gandhi Statue

    8886665219 9246991111,chanda nagar gandhi statue,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:50 AM

    Lingampally 8886665219

    8886665219 ,8886665287,Near New Kaveri Hotel,8886665209 - 8886665219

    05:55 AM

    BHEL

    8886665219,8886665287 Opp Kaveri Hotel,8886665209 - 8886665219

  • Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp.Axis Bank, Mayuri Office Ph:9652211117

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:10 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kothapeta

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:30 AM

    Malakpet

    05:35 AM

    CBS

    05:40 AM

    Koti

    05:45 AM

    Nampally

    05:50 AM

    Lakidikapool

    05:55 AM

    Punjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:10 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Balanagar

    06:25 AM

    Chintal

    06:30 AM

    Shapur

    06:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:40 AM

    Suraram

    07:00 AM

    Kompally

    07:15 AM

    Medchal

    07:30 AM

    Kalakallu

  • Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp.Axis Bank Mayuri Office Ph No:9652211117, 9246460666

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:10 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kothapeta

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:30 AM

    Malakpet

    05:35 AM

    CBS

    05:40 AM

    Koti

    05:45 AM

    Nampally

    05:50 AM

    Lakidikapool

    05:55 AM

    Punjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:10 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Balanagar

    06:25 AM

    Chintal

    06:30 AM

    Shapur

    06:35 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:40 AM

    Suraram

    07:00 AM

    Kompally

    07:15 AM

    Medchal

  • SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp.Relince Petrol Bunk. Siri Travels Office

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    MALAKPET

    03:50 AM

    CBS

    03:50 AM

    KOTI

    03:50 AM

    nampally

    03:50 AM

    LakdikaPool

    03:50 AM

    KhairataBad

    03:50 AM

    panjagutta

    03:50 AM

    Ameerpet

    03:50 AM

    S r nagar

    03:50 AM

    ESI

    03:50 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    03:50 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    03:50 AM

    moosapet

    03:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    03:50 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    03:50 AM

    kphb

    03:50 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    03:50 AM

    LB Nagar

    03:50 AM

    HAYATH NAGAR

    03:50 AM

    KOTHAPET

    03:50 AM

    DilsukNagar

  • Jayanthi Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    KIMS Hospital

    Near Kims Hospital

    07:15 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp Subhakalasam Near Rtc Bus Stand

    07:15 PM

    Bandarulanka

    Bandarulanka

    08:00 PM

    Modekurru

    Modekurru

    08:00 PM

    GK Palem

    Gk Palem

    08:15 PM

    Palivela

    Palivela

    08:30 PM

    Mandhapalli

    Mandhapalli

    08:45 PM

    Ethkota

    Ethakota

    09:00 PM

    Peravali

    Peravali

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:25 AM

    panjagutta

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpeta

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:50 AM

    PARADISE

    06:10 AM

    Mettuguda

    06:15 AM

    MALKAJGIRI

    06:25 AM

    Neredmet X Road

    06:30 AM

    AS RAO NAGAR

    06:35 AM

    Ecil

  • Sai RK Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Amalapuram

    Kalasam Center

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    03:50 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:00 AM

    DilsukNagar

    04:05 AM

    LakdikaPool

    04:10 AM

    Panjagutta

    04:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    04:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    04:25 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    04:35 AM

    Moosapeta Y Junction

    04:40 AM

    Balanagar

    04:50 AM

    Idpl

    04:55 AM

    chintal

    05:00 AM

    shapur

    05:10 AM

    Jeedimetla

    05:15 AM

    suraram

    05:15 AM

    gandimisamma

  • Mahi Trans Solutions.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Amalapuram

    Meghana Travels Opp.Axisbank

    07:32 PM

    SKBR College

    Skbr College Opp

    07:33 PM

    PERURU Y JUNCTION

    Peruru Y Junction

    07:35 PM

    Bodaskurru Bridge

    Bodaskurubridge

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:12 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:20 AM

    koti

    05:22 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:25 AM

    Lakidikapool

    05:30 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:32 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:37 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:42 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:47 AM

    Moosapet

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:52 AM

    Kphb

    05:53 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:25 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:30 AM

    BHEL

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opposite Axis Bank

    07:35 PM

    SKBR College

    Skbr College

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:10 AM

    Malakpeta

    05:15 AM

    CBS MGBS Bus Stand

    05:25 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:30 AM

    KhairataBad

    05:30 AM

    panjagutta

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Bharatnagar

    05:40 AM

    ESI

    05:50 AM

    moosapet

    05:55 AM

    kukatpally

    05:56 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    06:00 AM

    Balanagar

    06:10 AM

    Idpl

    06:20 AM

    chintal

    06:30 AM

    suraram

    06:35 AM

    shapur

    06:40 AM

    Jeedimetla

    04:45 AM

    choutuppal

    04:50 AM

    RAMOJI FILM CITY

    05:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:10 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:10 AM

    T V TOWER

    05:20 AM

    KOTI

    05:25 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:55 AM

    kphb

  • SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 876 ₹ 832

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk Siri Travels

    07:35 PM

    S.K.B.R.College

    S.K.B.R.College

    Dropping Points

    05:02 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:11 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:12 AM

    MALAKPET

    05:15 AM

    CBS

    05:18 AM

    KOTI

    05:25 AM

    nampally

    05:26 AM

    KhairataBad

    05:30 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:40 AM

    panjagutta

    05:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:50 AM

    S r nagar

    05:55 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:00 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    06:05 AM

    moosapet

    06:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:14 AM

    kphb

    06:15 AM

    JNTU

    06:17 AM

    nizampet

    06:19 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:20 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:20 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:25 AM

    madinaguda

    06:25 AM

    chandanagar

    06:30 AM

    Lingampally

    06:40 AM

    Ashok Nagar B.H.E.L

    06:45 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Dharani Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 776 ₹ 737

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Amalapuram

    Meghanatravels Office

    07:32 PM

    Skbr College

    Opp Skbr College Gate

    07:33 PM

    Peruru Y Junction

    Gurudatta Travels

    07:35 PM

    Bodaskurru Bridge

    Bridge Starting Towards Pasarlapudi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:02 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:10 AM

    KOTI

    05:18 AM

    nampally

    05:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:30 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:45 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:50 AM

    moosapet

    05:52 AM

    kukatpally

    05:55 AM

    kphb

    06:00 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:05 AM

    chandanagar

    06:15 AM

    BHEL Gate

  • Jayanthi Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 780 ₹ 741

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    KIMS Hospital

    Near Kims Hospital

    07:45 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp Subhakalasam Near Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:25 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:30 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:35 AM

    KOTI

    05:40 AM

    nampally

    05:45 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:50 AM

    panjagutta

    05:55 AM

    Ameerpeta

    06:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:05 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:10 AM

    moosapet

    06:10 AM

    kukatpally

    06:15 AM

    kphb

    06:20 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:25 AM

    chandanagar

    06:30 AM

    Beeramguda

  • SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp Reliance Petrol Bunk Siri Travels

    07:50 PM

    S.K.B.R.College

    S.K.B.R.College

    Dropping Points

    05:17 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:25 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:26 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:27 AM

    MALAKPET

    05:30 AM

    CBS

    05:33 AM

    KOTI

    05:40 AM

    nampally

    05:41 AM

    KhairataBad

    05:45 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:55 AM

    panjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    S r nagar

    06:10 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:15 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    06:20 AM

    moosapet

    06:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:29 AM

    kphb

    06:30 AM

    JNTU

    06:32 AM

    nizampet

    06:34 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:35 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:35 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:40 AM

    madinaguda

    06:40 AM

    chandanagar

    06:45 AM

    Lingampally

    06:55 AM

    Ashok Nagar B.H.E.L

    07:00 AM

    Beeramguda

  • PRK Travels (prkt).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 809 ₹ 769

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Erra Vanthina

    Near : Erra Vanthina {Amalapuram} Ph.9494529779

    07:40 PM

    shama gari petrol bunk

    Near : Sharma Gari Petrol Bunk {Amalapuram} Ph.9494529779

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    04:50 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:55 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:00 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:05 AM

    MALAKPET

    05:10 AM

    KOTI

    05:15 AM

    nampally

    05:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:25 AM

    khairathabad

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:35 AM

    Mythrivanam

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:45 AM

    ESI

    05:50 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:55 AM

    Bharatnagar

    06:00 AM

    moosapet

    06:05 AM

    kukatpally

    06:10 AM

    kphb

    06:15 AM

    JNTU

    06:20 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:25 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:30 AM

    Calvary Temple

    06:35 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:40 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:45 AM

    madinaguda

    06:50 AM

    Gangaram

    06:55 AM

    chandanagar

    06:59 AM

    Bhel (Lingampalli)

    07:10 AM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    07:15 AM

    Beeramguda

    07:20 AM

    Rc Puram

  • CVR Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    KIMS HOSPAITEL

    Kims Hospaitel

    08:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Honda Showroom

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:50 AM

    Kothapeta

    05:00 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:05 AM

    KOTI

    05:10 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:15 AM

    punjagutta

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:30 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:45 AM

    kphb

    05:50 AM

    MIYAPUR

    05:55 AM

    chandanagar

    06:00 AM

    Lingampally

    06:05 AM

    Ashok nagar

    06:07 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Amalapuram 9701579655

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Lbnagar

    05:45 AM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre

    06:00 AM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

    06:10 AM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar

    06:20 AM

    Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store

    06:30 AM

    KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital

    06:40 AM

    Balanagar , Flyover ending, Towards Kukatpally road

    06:50 AM

    IDPL Near Indian Petrol Pump

    07:00 AM

    Chintal Near Shah Theater

    07:10 AM

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre

    07:20 AM

    Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital

  • Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Axis Bank Stop

    Amalapuram

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Ramoji Film City

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:08 AM

    Kothapet

    05:10 AM

    Dilshuk Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Koti

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:45 AM

    Khairatabad

    05:50 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:57 AM

    s r nager

    05:59 AM

    ESI

    06:00 AM

    Erragadda

    06:01 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    06:02 AM

    Moosapet Y junction

    06:05 AM

    Kukatpalli

    06:06 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    06:15 AM

    KPHB

    06:17 AM

    JNTU

    06:18 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:19 AM

    Hyder Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Miyapur

    06:21 AM

    Miyapur Alwin X Road

    06:22 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:24 AM

    Gangaram

    06:25 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    06:26 AM

    Lingampalli

    06:27 AM

    Ashok Nagar

    06:28 AM

    Beeramguda

    06:29 AM

    RC Puram

    06:30 AM

    Patancheruvu

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Amalapuram

    Opp Axix Bank,Near Kaveri Travels,Ph: 9246462062

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    06:05 AM

    KothaPet

    06:10 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    06:25 AM

    NAMPALLY

    06:30 AM

    Lakdikapool

    06:35 AM

    Panjagutta

    06:40 AM

    AMEERPET

    06:45 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:50 AM

    PATNY

    06:55 AM

    SECUNDERABAD

    07:00 AM

    Malkajgiri

    07:05 AM

    Anand Bagh

    07:15 AM

    Neredmet

    07:20 AM

    A S Rao nagar

    07:30 AM

    Ecil

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1221 ₹ 1171

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Amalapuram 9347824555

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre

    05:30 AM

    Lbnagar

    05:50 AM

    KOTI

    06:00 AM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

    06:20 AM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar

    06:30 AM

    Sr Nagar- Near Orange Travels Office , Metro Piller No 1017,Opp Sr nagar Bus stop

    06:45 AM

    Bharathnagar - Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater

    06:55 AM

    Moosapet - Near Y Junction,Metro Station

    07:00 AM

    Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store

    07:05 AM

    Chintal Near Shah Theater

    07:15 AM

    Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre

    07:45 AM

    Kompally

    08:00 AM

    Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel , Beside Metro Super market

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1105 ₹ 1055

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Amalapuram

    Meghanatravels Nearreliiance Oil Bunk 9603064441

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Dilusukhnagar

    05:35 AM

    KOTI

    05:40 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:45 AM

    panjagutta

    05:50 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:55 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:00 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    06:15 AM

    kphb

    06:20 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:25 AM

    chanda nagar

    06:30 AM

    BHEL(LINGAMPALLI)

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 759 ₹ 721

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    AMALAPURAM

    Near Amc Kalasham Rtc Bus Stop Ph No:8886619048

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:35 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:40 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:45 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:55 AM

    nampally

    06:00 AM

    LakdikaPool

    06:05 AM

    panjagutta

    06:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:20 AM

    ESI

    06:22 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:25 AM

    Bharat nagar

    06:27 AM

    moosapet

    06:30 AM

    Balanagar

    06:35 AM

    chintal

    06:40 AM

    Idpl

    06:45 AM

    shapur

    06:50 AM

    Jeedimetla

    07:00 AM

    suraram

    07:05 AM

    Bahadurpally X Road

    07:10 AM

    Gandi Maisamma

    07:25 AM

    MIYAPUR

    07:30 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    07:32 AM

    madinaguda

    07:35 AM

    Gangaram

    07:37 AM

    chandanagar

    07:40 AM

    Bhel

    07:45 AM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    07:50 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1221 ₹ 1171

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Amalapuram.

    Near: Edarapalli Bridge Down, Near Ttd Kalyana Mandapam Morning Star Travels, Amalapuram

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:20 AM

    Lb Nagar (Karachi)

    05:25 AM

    Kothapet (Pvt Market)

    05:30 AM

    Dilsukhnagar (Megha Theatre)

    05:35 AM

    Lakdi Ka Pool

    05:40 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:45 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:50 AM

    S R NAGAR

    05:55 AM

    esi

    06:00 AM

    Erragadda (Gokul theatre)

    06:05 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    06:10 AM

    Kukatpally (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    06:15 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital)

    06:20 AM

    Kphb

    06:25 AM

    NIZAMPET

    06:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:31 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:35 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:40 AM

    BHEL

    06:45 AM

    ashok nagar

    06:50 AM

    Beeramguda (D Mart)

  • Sri Manikanta Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Amalapuram

    Near Amc Kalasham Rtc Bus Stop Manikanta Travels 9441906515

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hydernagar

    05:30 AM

    vanasthalipuram

    05:40 AM

    KOTI

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:45 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:50 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:55 AM

    kukatpally

    05:55 AM

    panjagutta

    06:00 AM

    JNTU

    06:00 AM

    K.P.H.B

    06:10 AM

    Alwin x Road

    06:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:15 AM

    madinaguda

    06:20 AM

    chandanagar

    06:30 AM

    Bhel

    06:30 AM

    Ashok nagar

    06:45 AM

    Beeramguda

    07:15 AM

    moosapet

  • Ramana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    33 Seat(s)

    Available