• Uday Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Amravati- power house-DD HANS Travels-9764888783 7057727714.

    Amravati- power house-DD HANS Travels-9764888783 7057727714.-DD HANS Travels-9764888783 7057727714.

    05:30 PM

    Chatri talav

    Chatri talav--9764888783 7057727714.

    05:35 PM

    Midc chowk

    Midc chowk--9764888783 7057727714.

    05:40 PM

    Mege college

    Mege college--9764888783 7057727714.

    05:45 PM

    Badnera bypass

    Badnera bypass-9764888783

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Wagholi

    05:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    06:05 AM

    Nigdi

  • Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Power house

    Near welcome point-0721- 2660212 / 2660111/ 2660920

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI AC.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 38 mins

    06:38 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Power house vidharbha travels amravati

    vidharbha travels power house welcome point -9860155510 ,9960511100

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:06 AM

    Wagholi

    06:31 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:38 AM

    Yerwada

    06:46 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:16 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:31 AM

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Royal travels power house

    Near hotel white criystal-7378311011

    06:15 PM

    Hotel tanduri nights

    Karanja road-9175944644

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sindh Radhe Travelssindh radhe.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    11 hrs 48 mins

    06:03 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Ram meghe college, new bypass

    New bypass-1111111111

    06:15 PM

    Loni pankaj travels

    Loni-1111111111

    06:15 PM

    D.d.hans travels

    Power house-9145786774

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Shikhrapur

    05:35 AM

    Wagholi

    06:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:25 AM

    Yerwada

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hari Om Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1234 ₹ 1184

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Hari om travels agency opp pdmc hospital, rahatgaon road, amravati

    Hari om travels agency-9373777945, 0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774,

    06:05 PM

    Power house,near hotel white castal, rahatgaon road, amravati

    Power house, near hotel white castal -9373777945, 0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774,

    06:30 PM

    Head office hari om travels agency (dastur nagar old by pass),opp.mauli point,kamal plaza,amravati

    Opp. Kamal plaza-0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774, 7507977774,

    06:35 PM

    New express highway,near golden mandir midc chowk

    Near golden mandir.krishna marbal-0721-0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774, 750797

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Supa by pass

    06:15 AM

    Shirul fhata

    06:30 AM

    Karegaon by pass

    06:45 AM

    Rajangaon

    06:55 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    07:10 AM

    Bhima koregaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Baba.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:34 PM

    11 hrs 51 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:34 PM

    Powar hous- sai travels 9403304260

    Hotel gold cashal-9403304260

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    07:05 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Himmat parking point near hotel vintage.

    Hotel vintage-0721-2660410, 9175944644

    06:55 PM

    Hotel tanduri nights

    Karanja road-9175944644

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:00 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    08:05 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:35 AM

    Nigdi

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Power house new raja travels

    Power house new raja travels-0721-2660041 /7507601030

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    06:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    06:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    06:20 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    07:25 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Yerwada

    07:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sindh TravelsHans Travels-Brand New.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 866 ₹ 823

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Power house,welcome point

    Power house-9764888783,9765332004

    07:05 PM

    Hotel gurun inn

    Hotel gurun iin-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:10 PM

    Chatri talo

    Chatri talao-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:15 PM

    Badnera tee point

    Badnera tea point-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:30 PM

    Hotel tandoori,badnera

    Hotel tandoori-9764888783, 9765332004

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Karegaon

    07:10 AM

    Ranjangaon

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    07:40 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:50 AM

    Yerwada

    07:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:40 AM

    Nagdi

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1242 ₹ 1192

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    09:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    09:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    09:15 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Yerwada

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Wakdewadi

    08:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:04 PM

    11 hrs 33 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:04 PM

    Powar hous- sai travels 9403304260

    Hotel gold cashal-9403304260

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Near Hotel White Castel, Power House (Amrawati) PH:-9405283807 9405283807

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    07:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    07:50 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    08:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    08:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1242 ₹ 1192

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    08:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    08:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    08:15 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wagholi

    08:10 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:20 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:30 AM

    Yerwada

    08:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:00 AM

    Wakdewadi

    09:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    09:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    09:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    11 hrs 25 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Amravati Pawor House 7057727714,9370888783

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar.

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi - Parking No.1,( .Nilkanteshwarparking opp royal travels)

    08:30 AM

    Brihman Circle

    08:45 AM

    Wakkad,Hinjewadi Flyover Opp Hotel Rajyoj Garden

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Near Hotel White Castel, Power House (Amrawati) PH:-9405283807 9405283807

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    08:15 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    09:00 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Dashmesh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 4210 ₹ 4160

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Humsafar diamond travels power house

    Power house -9823092614

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    3 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    08:15 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    08:30 AM

    SANGAMWADI , KHADDA PARKING (SADGURU PARKING), VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    08:45 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    09:00 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    11 hrs 7 mins

    09:22 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Vidharbh travels welcome point

    Power house -9970112085 / 9860155510 / 9822219310

    10:30 PM

    Chatri talao

    Chatri talao -9860155510

    10:35 PM

    Midc square

    Midc square -9860155510

    10:45 PM

    Ram meghe college

    Ram meghe college -9860155510

    10:50 PM

    Badnera t point

    Badnera t point -9860155510

    Dropping Points

    09:22 AM

    Shikhrapur

    09:32 AM

    Wagholi

    09:42 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    09:47 AM

    Viman Nagar

    09:52 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    10:12 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.multiaxle Premium ac sleeper.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 2036 ₹ 1986

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    D.d hans travel agency,panchvati chowk,near traffic signal

    Panchvati chwok,near traffic signal-9764888783/9370888783

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Wagheshwar parking

    10:10 AM

    Yerwada

    10:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Hotel vintage

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Karanja road

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:00 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    08:05 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:35 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:04 PM

    11 hrs 33 mins

    06:37 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:04 PM

    Others

    Hotel gold cashal

    Dropping Points

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:37 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:37 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:34 PM

    12 hrs 31 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:34 PM

    Others

    Hotel gold cashal

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:05 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    07:55 AM

    ₹ 820 ₹ 779

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Power house

    07:05 PM

    Others

    Chhatri talaw

    07:10 PM

    Badnera

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Tandoori night hotel

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Btp Buses..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    11 hrs 37 mins

    09:52 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Power house

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Chatri talao

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Midc square

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Ram meghe college

    10:50 PM

    Badnera

    Badnera t point

    Dropping Points

    09:22 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    09:32 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:42 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi bypass

    09:47 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    09:52 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    10:12 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Sanjay Travels Near White Castle Amravati Pin Code 444602

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Near Petrol Pump Wagholi

    06:35 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi By Pass

    06:40 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:20 AM

    Aundh

    Near Aund Gaon Masjid Opp Nternational School Aund

    07:25 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Opp Krushnangan Hotel

    07:30 AM

    Hinje Wadi

    (Bhujbal Chowk)Opp Rajyog Hotel Hinjewadi

  • Sindh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 55 mins

    07:55 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Power house

    07:05 PM

    Others

    Hotel gurun iin

    07:10 PM

    Others

    Chatri talao

    07:15 PM

    Badnera

    Badnera tea point

    07:30 PM

    Badnera

    Hotel tandoori

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    07:10 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:40 AM

    Nigdi

    Nagdi

  • Hans Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Panchvati

    Panchvati chwok,near traffic signal

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    10:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    10:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    08:50 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Power house

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Chhatri talaw

    08:10 PM

    Badnera

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Tandoori night hotel

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    08:10 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    08:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:30 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    08:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:00 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi

    09:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    09:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    09:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kharadi

    08:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    SANGAMWADI ,KHADDA PARKING( SADGURU PARKING),NEAR NEW BRIDGE - (M) 9371012392

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    09:00 AM

    Akurdi

  • Hari Om Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    13 hrs 25 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1212 ₹ 1162

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Panchvati

    Hari om travels agency

    06:05 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Power house, near hotel white castal

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Opp. Kamal plaza

    06:35 PM

    Others

    Near golden mandir.krishna marbal

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kharadi

    Supa by pass

    06:15 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirul fhata

    06:30 AM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon by pass

    06:45 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    06:55 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    07:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi

    07:10 AM

    Karegaon

    Bhima koregaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shree Rajlaxmi Travels, Pune..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Power house new raja travels

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    10:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Yuga Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    13 hrs 10 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Power house

    07:05 PM

    Others

    Chhatri talaw

    07:10 PM

    Badnera

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    07:15 PM

    Others

    Tandoori night hotel

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    08:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Sashtri Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi

    08:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Shriram Tours And Travels Paratwada..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    1.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Near welcome point

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    White Castel Power House

    Near hotel white criystal

    06:15 PM

    Others

    Karanja road

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:10 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Power house new raja travels

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Others

    Power house new raja travels

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 46 mins

    06:46 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Others

    vidharbha travels power house welcome point

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:06 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:31 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:38 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:46 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:16 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:31 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    White Castel Power House

    By pass

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:40 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

30 More buses found

Amravati to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Uday Travels.. 05:20 PM 05:35 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA . 05:30 PM 07:00 AM 13 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI AC. 06:00 PM 06:38 AM 12 hrs 38 mins Book Now
Royal Travels.. 06:00 PM 07:00 AM 13 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sindh Radhe Travelssindh radhe. 06:15 PM 06:03 AM 11 hrs 48 mins Book Now
Hari Om Travels Agency. 06:30 PM 07:30 AM 13 hrs 0 mins Book Now
S Virani Baba. 06:34 PM 06:25 AM 11 hrs 51 mins Book Now
Royal Travels.. 06:50 PM 07:05 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
RLT Travels.. 07:00 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Yuga TravelsBusiness Class. 07:00 PM 07:15 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Amravati to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

10 hrs 5 mins

Distance:

567 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Amravati

  • Amravati- power house-DD HANS Travels-9764888783 7057727714.
  • Chatri talav
  • Midc chowk
  • Mege college
  • Badnera bypass

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Wagholi
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Viman Nagar
  • Sangamwadi
  • Nashik Phata

Amravati to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Amravati to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Amravati to Pune is 567KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 35 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 17:20 and 23:55 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Amravati to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Amravati and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Amravati to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Amravati to Pune is 567KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 5 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Amravati to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Amravati to Pune bus route departs at 17:20 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Amravati?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Amravati are:
  • Amravati- power house-DD HANS Travels-9764888783 7057727714.
  • Chatri talav
  • Midc chowk
  • Mege college
  • Badnera bypass

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Wagholi
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Viman Nagar
  • Sangamwadi
  • Nashik Phata

Q) What is the Amravati to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Amravati to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.