• Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:10 AM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:10 AM

    Panchwati Chouk Dd Hans Travels

    Near Uddan Pull

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Shikrapur Ganraj Travels

    10:45 AM

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    11:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Sai Travels

    11:10 AM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    11:20 AM

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank Gunjan Chowk

    11:30 AM

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 3

  • Metro Star Bus Service.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Panchwati Chouk Dd Hans Travels

    Near Uddan Pull

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Shikrapur Ganraj Travels

    10:15 AM

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    10:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Sai Travels

    10:40 AM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    10:50 AM

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank Gunjan Chowk

    11:15 AM

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 1

  • Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Panchwati Chouk Dd Hans Travels

    Near Uddan Pull

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Shikrapur Ganraj Travels

    12:00 AM

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    12:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Sai Travels

    12:25 AM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    12:35 AM

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank Gunjan Chowk

    01:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 1

  • Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Power house

    Near welcome point-0721- 2660212 / 2660111/ 2660920

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    05:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    05:50 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    06:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    06:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Royal Travels(C).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Himmat parking point near hotel vintage amravati.royal travels

    Himmat parking -7378311011

    05:45 PM

    Royal travels power house near welcome point

    Power house-7378311011

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

    06:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI AC.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 38 mins

    06:38 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Power house vidharbha travels amravati

    vidharbha travels power house welcome point -9860155510 ,9960511100

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:06 AM

    Wagholi

    06:31 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:38 AM

    Yerwada

    06:46 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:16 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:31 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    06:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    06:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    06:20 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Wagholi

    06:25 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Yerwada

    06:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sindh Radhe Travelssindh radhe.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 48 mins

    05:48 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Ram meghe college, new bypass

    New bypass-1111111111

    06:00 PM

    Loni pankaj travels

    Loni-1111111111

    06:00 PM

    D.d.hans travels

    Power house-9145786774

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Shikhrapur

    05:20 AM

    Wagholi

    06:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:10 AM

    Yerwada

    06:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    08:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    08:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    08:15 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Wagholi

    06:20 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Yerwada

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:10 AM

    Wakdewadi

    07:25 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:40 AM

    Chinchwad

    07:55 AM

    Nigdi

  • Jay Mauli Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Amravati- power house- Golden travels8390282853 9922857734

    Amravati- power house- goiden Travels-8390282853 9922857734

    06:25 PM

    Chatri talav

    Chatri talav-8605294611

    06:30 PM

    Midc chowk

    Midc chowk-8605294611

    06:35 PM

    Mege college

    Mege college-8605294611

    06:40 PM

    Badnera bypass

    Badnera bypass-8605294611

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Wagholi

    06:20 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • SS Travels. .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    12 hrs 35 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 967 ₹ 919

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Ss travels - power house 8485808905

    Power house-8485808905

    06:10 PM

    Chhatri talao 8485808905

    Chhatri talao-8485808905

    06:15 PM

    Badnera near ram meghe college 8485808905

    Badnera near ram meghe college-8485808905

    06:30 PM

    Pankaj travels loni 8485808905

    Pankaj travels loni-8485808905

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Yerwada

    06:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:26 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:43 AM

    Nigdi

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Power house new raja travels

    Power house new raja travels-0721-2660041 /7507601030

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Wagholi

    06:15 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Power house -yuga travels

    Power house-8552809090/7875859090

    07:05 PM

    Chhatri talaw

    Chhatri talaw-8552809090/7875859090

    07:10 PM

    Badnera-near ramneghe college

    Badnera-near ramneghe college-8552809090/7875859090

    07:15 PM

    Tandoori night hotel

    Tandoori night hotel-8552809090/7875859090

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    07:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Sashtri Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Yerwada

    07:40 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:50 AM

    Wakdewadi

    07:55 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:00 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:05 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hari Om Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 791 ₹ 751

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Hari om travels agency opp pdmc hospital, rahatgaon road, amravati

    Hari om travels agency-9373777945, 0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774,

    06:05 PM

    Power house,near hotel white castal, rahatgaon road, amravati

    Power house, near hotel white castal -9373777945, 0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774,

    06:30 PM

    Head office hari om travels agency (dastur nagar old by pass),opp.mauli point,kamal plaza,amravati

    Opp. Kamal plaza-0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774, 7507977774,

    06:35 PM

    New express highway,near golden mandir midc chowk

    Near golden mandir.krishna marbal-0721-0721-2562405, 0721-2577837,7507577774, 750797

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Supa by pass

    06:15 AM

    Shirul fhata

    06:30 AM

    Karegaon by pass

    06:45 AM

    Rajangaon

    06:55 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:05 AM

    Sanaswadi

    07:10 AM

    Bhima koregaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    07:20 AM

    Yerwada

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • S Virani Baba Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:34 PM

    12 hrs 13 mins

    06:47 AM

    ₹ 1477 ₹ 1427

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:34 PM

    Powar hous- sai travels 9403304260

    Hotel gold cashal-9403304260

    Dropping Points

    06:47 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    06:57 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    07:17 AM

    Yerwada

    07:27 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 3

    07:52 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    06:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    06:50 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    07:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    07:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Sindh Radhe Travelssindh radhe.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    D.d.hans travels

    Power house-9145786774

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Yerwada

    05:10 AM

    Wagholi

    05:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:25 AM

    Chinchwad

    05:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Sindh TravelsHans Travels-Brand New.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 871 ₹ 827

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Power house,welcome point

    Power house-9764888783,9765332004

    07:05 PM

    Hotel gurun inn

    Hotel gurun iin-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:10 PM

    Chatri talo

    Chatri talao-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:15 PM

    Badnera tee point

    Badnera tea point-9764888783, 9765332004

    07:30 PM

    Hotel tandoori,badnera

    Hotel tandoori-9764888783, 9765332004

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Karegaon

    07:10 AM

    Ranjangaon

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    07:40 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:50 AM

    Yerwada

    07:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:40 AM

    Nagdi

  • Royal Chintamani Amravati.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 875 ₹ 831

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Power house 72497121.37

    Balaji tours -7249715312 /7249712137

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Nigdi

    07:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:25 AM

    Ahmed Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:25 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    07:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:25 AM

    Yerwada

  • Sai Travels AmravatiSAI TREVAL.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1179 ₹ 1129

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Sai travels,power house

    Power house-8421996844,9403304260

    07:45 PM

    Sai travels,rana terminals,dastur nagar

    Opp bank of maharashtra-8421996844,9403304260

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Yerwada

    06:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Sangamwadi

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:31 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:16 AM

    ₹ 1171 ₹ 1121

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:31 PM

    D.d hans travel agency,panchvati chowk,near traffic signal

    Panchvati chwok,near traffic signal-9764888783/9370888783

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Wagheshwar parking

    05:56 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:06 AM

    Yerwada

    06:16 AM

    Sangamwadi

    06:56 AM

    Aundh

    07:06 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    07:16 AM

    Wakad

  • Raja Travels (Royal Chintamani).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:31 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:31 AM

    ₹ 1069 ₹ 1019

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:31 PM

    Raja travels power house

    Power house-7304443337-7249353030-7249358080

    Dropping Points

    07:01 AM

    Yerwada

    07:31 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:31 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    07:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    07:50 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    08:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    08:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    07:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    08:00 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    08:15 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    08:30 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • Prasanna Purple Platinum.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1190 ₹ 1140

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    07:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    07:20 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    07:30 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    07:45 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    08:00 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 904 ₹ 859

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Power house morshi road-

    Power house-0721-2552435,2552435,,8888854581

    08:20 PM

    Chhatri talaw bridge new by pass-

    chhatri talaw-0721-2552435,2552435,,8888854581

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Rajangaon

    07:00 AM

    Wagholi chowk opp bharat petrolium

    07:15 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    07:25 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    07:35 AM

    Sangmwadi moze parking

    08:05 AM

    Nigdi

  • Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA 2x1.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Power house

    Near welcome point-0721- 2660212 / 2660111/ 2660920

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:25 AM

    Chinchwad

    08:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    08:35 AM

    Nigdi

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    06:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    07:00 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    07:15 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    07:30 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • ARB SERVICES.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Gajanan travals power house

    Gajanan travals power house 9146954325- 9146954325

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    08:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    09:00 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    09:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    09:15 AM

    Yerwada

    09:20 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    09:50 AM

    Pimpri

    09:55 AM

    Chinchwad

    10:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:46 PM

    13 hrs 18 mins

    10:04 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:46 PM

    Himmat parking point near hotel vintage.

    Hotel vintage-0721-2660410, 9175944644

    Dropping Points

    10:04 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:14 AM

    Nigdi

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    08:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    09:00 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    09:15 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    09:30 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • RLT Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Power house new raja travels

    Power house new raja travels-0721-2660041 /7507601030

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    07:35 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:05 AM

    Nigdi

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    11 hrs 25 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Amravati Pawor House 7057727714,9370888783

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar.

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel

    08:20 AM

    Sangamwadi - Parking No.1,( .Nilkanteshwarparking opp royal travels)

    08:30 AM

    Brihman Circle

    08:45 AM

    Wakkad,Hinjewadi Flyover Opp Hotel Rajyoj Garden

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    08:15 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    09:00 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    07:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    08:00 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    08:15 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    08:30 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    11 hrs 10 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Power house new raja travels

    Power house new raja travels-0721-2660041 /7507601030

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    09:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • Global TravelsGlobal.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    10:25 AM

    ₹ 968 ₹ 920

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Vidharbha travels power house

    Power house-9860155510

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Shirur

    08:55 AM

    Ranjangaon

    09:15 AM

    Shikrapur Chowck

    09:45 AM

    Wagholi

    10:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    08:15 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    08:30 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    08:45 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    09:00 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 7 mins

    09:07 AM

    ₹ 840 ₹ 798

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Vidharbh travels welcome point

    Power house -9970112085 / 9860155510 / 9822219310

    10:15 PM

    Chatri talao

    Chatri talao -9860155510

    10:20 PM

    Midc square

    Midc square -9860155510

    10:30 PM

    Ram meghe college

    Ram meghe college -9860155510

    10:35 PM

    Badnera t point

    Badnera t point -9860155510

    Dropping Points

    09:07 AM

    Shikhrapur

    09:17 AM

    Wagholi

    09:27 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    09:32 AM

    Viman Nagar

    09:37 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    09:57 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Platinum.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1190 ₹ 1140

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    09:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    09:20 AM

    Yerawada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    09:30 AM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking

    09:45 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    10:00 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    11 hrs 25 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Amravati Pawor House 7057727714,9370888783

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar.

    09:05 AM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel

    09:40 AM

    Brihman Circle

    10:00 AM

    Wakkad,Hinjewadi Flyover Opp Hotel Rajyoj Garden

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    NEAR HOTEL WHITE CASTEL (M) 9175944644, 7378311011

    Near Hotel white castel Power House +919175944644, +917378311011, +917212660410

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    KARADI BY-PASS ,SUYOG TRAVELS,OPP BALAJI HOSPITAL (M) 9326535828 , 9371012392 , 8879941524

    08:45 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH 9371012392

    09:00 AM

    SANGAMWADI , SADGURU PARKING, VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    09:15 AM

    NIGADI , NEAR P.M.T. BUS STOP . (M) 9513935040

    09:30 AM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

  • Sapphire Roadways(Sai Raj).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    New hans travels near power house

    Powerhouse welcome point-9764688783

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Wagholi

    09:45 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    09:55 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:05 AM

    Yerwada

    10:10 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:20 AM

    Nashik Phata

    10:25 AM

    Nigdi

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels

    10:40 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    10:50 AM

    Yerwada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    11:00 AM

    Prasanna Purple-Sangamwadi

    11:15 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • Verma TravelsGalaxy.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Balaji travels power house

    Balaji travels-9850171860

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    11:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    12:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    11 hrs 25 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Power house new raja travels

    Power house new raja travels-0721-2660041 /7507601030

    Dropping Points

    10:40 AM

    Wagholi

    10:50 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    11:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    12:10 AM

    Nigdi

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.multiaxle Premium ac sleeper.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    D.d hans travel agency,panchvati chowk,near traffic signal

    Panchvati chwok,near traffic signal-9764888783/9370888783

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Wagheshwar parking

    10:10 AM

    Yerwada

    10:20 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    11:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Royal Travels(N).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:58 PM

    12 hrs 32 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:58 PM

    Royal travels power house near welcome point

    Power house-7378311011/ 0721-2660410

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    12:50 AM

    Sangamwadi

    01:05 PM

    Nashik Phata

    01:20 PM

    Nigdi

  • Verma TravelsROYAL CHINTAMANI.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    11 hrs 56 mins

    11:55 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Balaji travels power house

    Balaji travels-9850171860

    Dropping Points

    11:55 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    12:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    12:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    12:25 AM

    Nigdi

40 More buses found

Amravati to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Metro Star Bus Service. 12:10 AM 11:30 AM 11 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Metro Star Bus Service. 1:00 AM 09:45 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Metro Star Bus Service. 02:00 AM 11:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Tayal Travels TAYAL SIMBA . 05:30 PM 07:00 AM 13 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Prasanna Purple Grand. 05:45 PM 05:30 AM 11 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Royal Travels(C). 05:45 PM 06:30 AM 12 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI AC. 06:00 PM 06:38 AM 12 hrs 38 mins Book Now
Yuga TravelsBusiness Class. 06:00 PM 06:15 AM 12 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sindh Radhe Travelssindh radhe. 06:00 PM 05:48 AM 11 hrs 48 mins Book Now
Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class. 06:10 PM 06:10 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Amravati to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 45 mins

Distance:

567 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 751

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Amravati

  • Panchwati Chouk Dd Hans Travels
  • Power house
  • Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0
  • Himmat parking point near hotel vintage amravati.royal travels
  • Royal travels power house near welcome point

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Shikrapur Ganraj Travels
  • Wagholi Akash Travels
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Sai Travels
  • Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point
  • Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank Gunjan Chowk

Amravati to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Amravati to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Amravati to Pune is 567KM and can be covered in approximately 11 hrs 56 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 751 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:10 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Amravati to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Amravati and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Amravati to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Amravati to Pune is 567KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 45 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Amravati to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Amravati to Pune bus route departs at 00:10 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Amravati?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Amravati are:
  • Panchwati Chouk Dd Hans Travels
  • Power house
  • Amravati- New By Pass turning Opp Hotel Gauri Inn 0
  • Himmat parking point near hotel vintage amravati.royal travels
  • Royal travels power house near welcome point

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Shikrapur Ganraj Travels
  • Wagholi Akash Travels
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Sai Travels
  • Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point
  • Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank Gunjan Chowk

Q) What is the Amravati to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Amravati to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 751 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.