Home | Bus Tickets | Anand to Navsari Buses

Anand to Navsari Bus Tickets

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:10 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 690

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 12:20 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 06:22 AM

    6 hrs 2 mins

    Thar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 12:30 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 05:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 01:06 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 06:01 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 01:39 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 05:29 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 04:50 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 05:00 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2400

  • 05:13 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 AM

    4 hrs 47 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:30 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:40 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2550

  • 06:45 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:45 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 06:55 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:25 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    3 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:15 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:25 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 09:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2800

  • 04:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 05:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:50 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:35 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Prince Travels Ahmedabad.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:25 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Meet Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:15 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:0 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:20 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:40 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:20 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:20 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:15 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:25 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:30 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1425

  • 08:55 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:06 AM

    5 hrs 11 mins

    Indani Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Patan).

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:44 AM

    5 hrs 14 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 640

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:40 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 09:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:55 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:02 AM

    5 hrs 7 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:25 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 10:20 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:15 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Aadesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Ramdev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:10 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:45 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1090

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:45 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 11:41 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:27 AM

    4 hrs 46 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:55 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:30 AM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 11:59 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:14 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1027

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1045

  • 12:15 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:20 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Rajdhani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 06:45 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 06:55 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 11:25 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 11:59 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:30 AM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    Chartered Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1026

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1520

  • 04:40 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 09:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:41 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:27 AM

    4 hrs 46 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:25 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:36 AM

    5 hrs 11 mins

    Indani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 721

  • 05:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 04:50 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 05:13 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 AM

    4 hrs 47 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Jalaram Viral..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 01:39 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 05:29 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    4.0 41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    Ashapura Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 05:00 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 07:40 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    Choudhary Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:15 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:55 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1349

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:25 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:55 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    Shree Chaudhari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    S K Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 12:15 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 04:25 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:00 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 03:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:30 AM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:35 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:10 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:55 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    J J Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 05:45 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:55 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 12:20 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    1+2 Sleeper

    4.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:05 PM 4 hrs 31 mins 01:30 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

82 More buses found

Anand to Navsari Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 10:30 PM 10:30 PM 4 hrs 40 mins
Thar Travels. 12:20 AM 12:20 AM 6 hrs 2 mins
Neeta Tours and Travels. 12:30 AM 10:30 PM 4 hrs 45 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 01:06 AM 01:06 AM 4 hrs 55 mins
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015. 01:39 AM 01:39 AM 3 hrs 50 mins
B.R. Travels. 04:50 AM 06:55 AM 4 hrs 25 mins
Sundesha Travels. 05:00 AM 06:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins
Mahadev Travels. 06:30 AM 06:30 AM 4 hrs 10 mins
CRL Travels. 06:45 AM 06:45 AM 4 hrs 0 mins
Gujarat Travels. 07:15 AM 07:45 PM 4 hrs 10 mins

Anand to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Anand to Navsari, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Anand to Navsari is 221KM and can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 31 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 500 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:15 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Anand to Navsari by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Anand and Navsari travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Anand to Navsari Buses

92 Buses
Distance: 221 km
Duration: 4 hrs 5 mins
No. of Operators: 61
Min. Fare ₹ 500

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Anand to Navsari?

A) The driving distance from Anand to Navsari is 221KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 31 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Anand to Navsari?

A) The first and the last bus for Anand to Navsari bus route departs at 00:15 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Anand?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Anand are:
  • Anand
  • Express highway
  • Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001) 8866350001,8866850001
  • Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • Surana vishal 9799297991

Q) What are the dropping points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Navsari are:
  • Navsari
  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Express highway
  • Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge
  • Highway

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Anand to Navsari?

A) To travel from Anand to Navsari, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 500 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Anand to Navsari route?

A) Currently 92 buses are operating on the Anand-Navsari bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.