• Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:01 AM

    7 hrs 39 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:01 AM

    Below Bridge Anand 9414914677 9414914677

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Panvel

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    10:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Gujarat travels, shop no. G-4,d.k shopping center,samarkha chokdi

    Anand corner hotel-079- 26575951-2-3, 9428521105

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,9227092221

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Arman Travels (H.K Travels) 7405527693,9913376481,8866646643

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

    05:15 AM

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Anand, Express Highway 9979503930

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Anand Under Bridge Express Highway

    Under Bridge Express Highway\tAnand

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Kamothe Signel

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli Nr.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • New Royal TravelsMANISH.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:49 PM

    9 hrs 49 mins

    05:38 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:49 PM

    Anad express hightway9979503930

    Express hightway-9979503930

    Dropping Points

    05:38 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,09227092221

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,9227092221

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1530 ₹ 1480

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,09227092221

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700) 9879228858

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700) 9879228858

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Shree New Santinath Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand (Pickup Van)

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Anand, Express Highway 9979503930

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Anand EXPRESS HIGHWAY 9408261762

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • Deep Tours & Travels(Rajkot) (Rajkot).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1010 ₹ 960

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand, Express Highway 07926581515,26587575

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalamboli(W)- Opp. Mcdonald

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Bypass high way,9414914677 9414914677

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Panvel

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Express Highway No-1

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700) 9879228858

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Anand EXPRESS HIGHWAY

    Anand EXPRESS HIGHWAY 9408261762

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Anand, Express Highway

    Anand, Express Highway 9979503930

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Arman Travels H.K Travels ,,

    Arman Travels (H.K Travels) 7405527693,9913376481,8866646643

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    05:15 AM

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    ANAND BY PASS EXPRESS HIGHWAY ,

    ANAND BY PASS EXPRESS HIGHWAY 9725462232,9978615030

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    9 hrs 44 mins

    06:19 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Anand express highway below bridge

    Below bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:19 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Anand Express Highway M ,

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,09227092221

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Anand Express Highway 9160123123

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Anand Express Highway

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Anand express highway below bridge

    Below bridge

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com . ,,

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532 07925854041,7820005532,7878001532

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand Express Highway , ,

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway , ,

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Express Highway , ,

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Shree Deep Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1010 ₹ 960

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand, Express Highway ,

    Anand, Express Highway 07926581515,26587575

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalamboli(W)- Opp. Mcdonald

    Kalamboli(W)- Opp. Mcdonald

27 More buses found

Anand to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Neeta Tours and Travels. 12:15 AM 08:30 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels. 01:01 AM 08:40 AM 7 hrs 39 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 01:30 AM 10:50 AM 9 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 04:15 PM 03:00 AM 10 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 05:45 PM 04:00 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink). 06:00 PM 05:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 06:10 PM 05:15 AM 11 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Manish Travels. 07:00 PM 05:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Vijay Travels. 07:00 PM 06:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 07:30 PM 05:40 AM 10 hrs 10 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Anand to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 39 mins

Distance:

481 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 760

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Anand

  • Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • Below Bridge Anand 9414914677 9414914677
  • Gujarat travels, shop no. G-4,d.k shopping center,samarkha chokdi
  • Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,9227092221
  • Arman Travels (H.K Travels) 7405527693,9913376481,8866646643

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway
  • Panvel
  • Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand
  • Kalamboli
  • Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

Anand to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Anand to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Anand to Panvel is 481KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:15 and 00:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Anand to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Anand and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Anand to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Anand to Panvel is 481KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 39 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Anand to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Anand to Panvel bus route departs at 00:15 and 00:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Anand?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Anand are:
  • Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • Below Bridge Anand 9414914677 9414914677
  • Gujarat travels, shop no. G-4,d.k shopping center,samarkha chokdi
  • Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227 9227629999,9227092221
  • Arman Travels (H.K Travels) 7405527693,9913376481,8866646643

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway
  • Panvel
  • Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand
  • Kalamboli
  • Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

Q) What is the Anand to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Anand to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.