Home | Bus Tickets | Ankleshwar to Panvel Buses

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Tickets

  • 1:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury
    4.8

    Booking Yet To Open

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 07:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1425

  • 12:30 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 1:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW .

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 1:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:40 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Eagle Express.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1143

  • 01:26 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 02:16 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:31 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3054

  • 02:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1427

  • 02:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 04:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 11:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 08:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4762

  • 09:35 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:35 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1505

  • 11:20 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:00 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:50 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 02:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 11:20 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 04:00 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 01:05 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Neelkanth TravelsRajkamal Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 7000

  • 07:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 12:0 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:35 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 08:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:25 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:25 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1068

  • 10:10 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda).

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Prince Travels Ahmedabad.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:37 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:38 AM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    Shree Chirag TravelsMANISH.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 10:40 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:20 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat TravelsEconomy Class.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:40 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1427

  • 10:50 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:55 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:14 AM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2970

  • 11:05 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:35 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:08 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:46 AM

    9 hrs 38 mins

    New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 11:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:25 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SEATER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 865

  • 11:25 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:03 AM

    6 hrs 38 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1068

  • 11:28 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:53 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 11:55 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:20 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:25 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1220

  • 12:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1714

  • 11:58 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:58 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:59 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    9 hrs 1 mins

    Falcon Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.1 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:15 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 11:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:20 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    Darshan Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 11:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 11:10 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Veer Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 11:15 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    National Travels (Abd)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 11:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:55 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 07:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 961

  • 08:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Jakhar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.6 1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3810

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:08 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:46 AM

    9 hrs 38 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:05 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:10 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 04:00 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 01:05 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Neelkanth Travels Rajkamal Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 7000

  • 02:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1799

  • 11:05 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:25 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 07:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:10 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:40 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:20 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 08:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 04:35 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:50 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:50 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Chartered Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 864

  • 11:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat Travels Business Class..

    1+1 Sleeper

    3.2 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 11:05 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:40 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    1+2 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:44 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:03 AM

    6 hrs 19 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

  • 1:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Deep Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.3 20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:00 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 10:45 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:40 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:0 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 06:35 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 12:25 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    Mahesh Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 01:30 AM 8 hrs 0 mins 09:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 0 mins 05:55 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

70 More buses found

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 8 hrs 45 mins
Neeta Tours and Travels. 02:45 AM 10:45 PM 6 hrs 15 mins
Manish Travels. 12:30 AM 10:50 PM 8 hrs 0 mins
Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW . 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 7 hrs 45 mins
Eagle Express. 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 7 hrs 40 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 01:26 AM 01:26 AM 7 hrs 19 mins
Amar Travels Delhi. 02:00 AM 02:00 AM 6 hrs 0 mins
Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi . 02:16 AM 02:16 AM 6 hrs 15 mins
Rajlaxmi Bus Travels. 02:45 AM 02:45 AM 6 hrs 15 mins
Four Hans Travels HO. 04:45 AM 04:45 AM 6 hrs 15 mins

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ankleshwar to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel is 347KM and can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 700 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 00:15 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ankleshwar to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ankleshwar and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Ankleshwar to Panvel Buses

80 Buses
Distance: 347 km
Duration: 6 hrs 35 mins
No. of Operators: 52
Min. Fare ₹ 700

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel?

A) The driving distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel is 347KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ankleshwar to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Ankleshwar to Panvel bus route departs at 00:00 and 00:15 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ankleshwar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ankleshwar are:
  • Ankleshwar
  • Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999
  • Ankleshwar, Valia Chowkdi
  • Ankleshwar valia chokdi
  • Valia chokdi,Ankleshwar 7041966666,9913500500

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway
  • Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald
  • Kalamboli
  • Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Ankleshwar to Panvel?

A) To travel from Ankleshwar to Panvel, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 700 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Ankleshwar to Panvel route?

A) Currently 80 buses are operating on the Ankleshwar-Panvel bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.