• Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1152 ₹ 1102

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Valia Chokdi, Ankleshwar 7265902017,6352143721,9825801354

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    KALAMBOLI MECDONALD- 9920495511

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:26 AM

    7 hrs 11 mins

    07:37 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:26 AM

    Surana vishal tour and travel 9799297991

    Bypass-9799297991

    Dropping Points

    07:37 AM

    Bus stand

  • Eagel Darshan Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 764 ₹ 726

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Valia chokdi ankleshwar

    Valia chokdi-8488066975

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Vashi plaza

    10:05 AM

    Nerul

    10:20 AM

    Cbd belapur

    10:30 AM

    Kharghar

    10:40 AM

    Kamothe

    10:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    10:45 AM

    Mcdowell hotel

  • Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Ankleshwar valia chokdi

    Valiya chokdi-8980009502,03

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:05 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:05 AM

    Valia chokdi

    Valia chokdi -0261-2365582, 9978665582

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Cbd belapur

    07:40 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    09:20 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Ankleshwar, Valia Chowkdi 6356190009

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Amar Travels Delhi.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Valia Chokdi 9173466141,07926579155

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

  • Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    Ankleshwar

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel

  • Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 AM

    Ankleshwar

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Panvel

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:46 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    11:01 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:46 AM

    Anklewar below bridge

    Anklewar below bridge -9975644251/7620011555

    Dropping Points

    11:01 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 2200 ₹ 2150

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Valiya Chokadi,Jakhar Travels,Near Shaikh Petrol Pump 9426460025,7698822224,9428721457

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 4762 ₹ 4712

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Valiya Chokadi,Jakhar Travels,Near Shaikh Petrol Pump 9426460025,7698822224,9428721457

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 AM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 AM

    Valiya Chokadi,Jakhar Travels,Near Shaikh Petrol Pump 9426460025,7698822224,9428721457

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 AM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 AM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Ankleshwar Valia Chokdi,(Pickup van bus)(07940700700) 9099925234

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    ASHIRWAD HOTEL,VALIYA CHOWKDI,9825118600 9725462232,9825118600

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Panvel

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    ASHIRWAD HOTEL Valiya Chokdi NH-8, Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7820005532.7878001532.) 02612342132,9016645532,7878005532

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    ASHIRWAD HOTEL,VALIYA CHOWKDI,9825118600 9725462232,9825118600

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999) 9227092221,9227629999

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Shrinath Travellers Valia Chokadi 8128656705,8128656706

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonalds Pnavel 9508111333,9508111444

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Valia Chokadi

    Valia Chokadi

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli Nr.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • Shree Krishna Varun Travels (Pune).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Valia Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald Highway

  • Gujarat TravelsEconomy Class.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Ankleshwar, Valia Chowkdi 6356190009

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    Yogi travels,valia chokdi, ankleshwer

    Valia chokdi-09428521122,9428521105,88668211100.9227931222

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Kalamboli

  • New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:08 PM

    9 hrs 38 mins

    08:46 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:08 PM

    Rajpipipal circle - new kothari travels

    Rajpipipal circle -09825495506,09328244471

    11:08 PM

    Valai chowdi near ankeleshwar

    Valai chowdi near ankeleshwar-9825495506

    Dropping Points

    08:46 AM

    Bus stand

    08:46 AM

    Kalamboli

    08:46 AM

    Panvel

  • New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Rajpipipal circle - new kothari travels

    Rajpipipal circle -09825495506,09328244471

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Bus stand

    06:50 AM

    Panvel

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Valia Chokadi

    Valia Chokadi

    Dropping Points

    08:05 AM

    Kamothe Signel

    08:15 AM

    Kalamboli Opp.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    9 hrs 1 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Ankleshwar Valia Chokdi,(Pickup van bus)(07940700700) 9099925234

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

25 More buses found

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. 12:0 AM 07:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 12:26 AM 07:37 AM 7 hrs 11 mins Book Now
Eagel Darshan Travels . 12:30 AM 10:45 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW . 1:00 AM 08:45 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jain Travels Surat. 01:05 AM 07:40 AM 6 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 01:40 AM 09:10 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Manish Travels. 02:00 AM 09:15 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Amar Travels Delhi. 02:00 AM 08:00 AM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Rajlaxmi Bus Travels. 02:45 AM 09:00 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Four Hans Travels HO. 04:45 AM 11:00 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

347 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 665

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Ankleshwar

  • Valia Chokdi, Ankleshwar 7265902017,6352143721,9825801354
  • Surana vishal tour and travel 9799297991
  • Valia chokdi ankleshwar
  • Ankleshwar valia chokdi
  • Valia chokdi

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • KALAMBOLI MECDONALD- 9920495511
  • Bus stand
  • Vashi plaza
  • Nerul
  • Cbd belapur

Ankleshwar to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ankleshwar to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel is 347KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 1 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ankleshwar to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ankleshwar and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ankleshwar to Panvel is 347KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ankleshwar to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Ankleshwar to Panvel bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ankleshwar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ankleshwar are:
  • Valia Chokdi, Ankleshwar 7265902017,6352143721,9825801354
  • Surana vishal tour and travel 9799297991
  • Valia chokdi ankleshwar
  • Ankleshwar valia chokdi
  • Valia chokdi

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • KALAMBOLI MECDONALD- 9920495511
  • Bus stand
  • Vashi plaza
  • Nerul
  • Cbd belapur

Q) What is the Ankleshwar to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Ankleshwar to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.