• Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    07:25 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:50 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    11:00 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    11:10 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    11:30 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Pammi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Asansol

    Asansol

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Babughat

    Babughat In Front Of Eden Garden Railway Station,Bengal Tiger Counter

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    12:22 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    12:25 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    12:35 AM

    Raniganj

    Raniganj Punjabi More

    Dropping Points

    03:45 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More

    04:00 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    04:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Pammi Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Asansol

    Asansol

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Toll Tax

    06:00 AM

    Babughat

    Babughat In Front Of Eden Garden Railway Station,Bengal Tiger Counter

  • Cleanmate Facility Management..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 360 ₹ 342

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Asansol

    Chelidanga Bus stand Asansol

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Karunamoyee (IBT)

    Karunamoyee bus stand

  • Cleanmate Facility Management..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 360 ₹ 342

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Asansol

    Chelidanga Bus stand Asansol

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Karunamoyee (IBT)

    Karunamoyee bus stand

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    06:20 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:00 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    10:10 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    10:20 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    10:30 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Jubilee Petrol Pump

    Jubilee Petrol Pump 9002345255

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Jubilee Petrol Pump

    Jubilee Petrol Pump 9002345255

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    05:20 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    08:35 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:20 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    06:40 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:20 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    02:25 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    06:20 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    06:40 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:40 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    08:10 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:40 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    03:45 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    08:10 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    03:45 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    11:50 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    03:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    03:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    03:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    04:20 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    08:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    08:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan (Karunamoyee)..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    01:35 PM

    ₹ 425 ₹ 404

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Chelidanga

    Chelidanga

    09:20 AM

    International Hotel

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankoni housing

    12:35 AM

    Dunlop Bridge

    Above Dunlop bridge

    12:50 AM

    Kolkata Airport

    JESSORE ROAD, NEAR GURUDWARA, SBSTC COUNTER.

    01:35 PM

    Karunamoyee (IBT)

    Karunamoyee International Bus Terminus

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    05:25 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    08:40 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    12:35 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    04:10 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    04:30 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    04:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    10:35 PM

    ₹ 425 ₹ 404

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Chelidanga

    Chelidanga

    06:20 PM

    International Hotel

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Dunlop Bridge

    Above Dunlop bridge

    10:00 PM

    Kolkata Airport

    JESSORE ROAD, NEAR GURUDWARA, SBSTC COUNTER.

    10:35 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Local Bus Stand

  • Mondal Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    12:05 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Chelidanga

    Chelidanga bus stand Asansol

    Dropping Points

    12:05 AM

    Esplande Bus stand

    Esplande Bus stand

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand Royal Cruiser

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser) 9002345255

    Dropping Points

    03:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand Royal Cruiser

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser) 9002345255

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand Royal Cruiser

    Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser) 9002345255

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Esplanade B C Roy Market, Infront Of Metro Gate No 7

  • Bijoyatra Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    10:50 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Chelidanga

    Chelidanga

    06:45 AM

    Asansol

    Asansol, bus stand

    Dropping Points

    10:50 AM

    B C Roy Market

    B C Roy Market

    11:40 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee (IBT)

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    05:52 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    05:55 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    06:00 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    09:15 AM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    09:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline (Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    06:57 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    07:02 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    07:10 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    10:30 AM

    Dunlop

    Greenline Travels, Dunlop, On Belgharia Express Way. Kolkata.Contact: 9062776084

    10:40 AM

    Airport

    Near: Airport Gate No.1 , Near Gurudwara

    10:50 AM

    Babughat

    Near Bus Stand (Baguihati)

    10:55 AM

    Ultadanga

    Ultadanga

    11:00 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Stand

  • Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Asansol

    Asansol

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Howrah

    Howrah Junction

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    06:35 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:10 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    10:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    08:35 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    12:10 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    12:30 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    11:05 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    02:45 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    03:00 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    01:05 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    05:05 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    05:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    07:05 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    10:45 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    11:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    03:05 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    07:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    05:50 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:35 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    10:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:20 AM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    09:35 AM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    09:40 AM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    09:50 AM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    10:00 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    4 hrs 14 mins

    02:59 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    10:50 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    02:15 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    02:25 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    02:35 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    02:45 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    02:50 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    02:59 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    03:35 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    08:00 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    08:10 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    08:20 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    12:50 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    04:25 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    04:35 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    04:45 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    04:50 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    05:00 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:35 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:35 PM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    04:40 PM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Dunlop

    Dunlop Bridge Bus Stop, On Belghoriya Express Way.

    09:10 PM

    Airport

    In Front Of Airport Gate No:1 Guruduwara

    09:20 PM

    Babughat

    Baguihati Bus Stand

    09:25 PM

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    Dakshindari Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Terminas

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    06:05 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    09:05 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    09:25 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    09:45 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Greenline (Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    08:07 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    08:12 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    08:20 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    11:10 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    11:25 AM

    Dunlop

    Greenline Travels, Dunlop, On Belgharia Express Way. Kolkata.Contact: 9062776084

    11:40 AM

    Airport

    Near: Airport Gate No.1 , Near Gurudwara

    11:50 AM

    Babughat

    Near Bus Stand (Baguihati)

    12:00 AM

    Ultadanga

    Ultadanga

    12:15 AM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Stand

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:00 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    09:07 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    09:12 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    09:20 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    12:20 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    12:40 AM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    01:00 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    10:37 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    10:42 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    10:50 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    02:15 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    02:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline (Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    04:10 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    12:07 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    12:12 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    12:20 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    03:40 PM

    Dunlop

    Greenline Travels, Dunlop, On Belgharia Express Way. Kolkata.Contact: 9062776084

    03:50 PM

    Airport

    Near: Airport Gate No.1 , Near Gurudwara

    04:00 PM

    Babughat

    Near Bus Stand (Baguihati)

    04:05 PM

    Ultadanga

    Ultadanga

    04:10 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Stand

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    05:50 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    01:37 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    01:42 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    01:50 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    05:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    05:50 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline (Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    02:37 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    02:42 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    02:50 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    05:45 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    05:55 PM

    Dunlop

    Greenline Travels, Dunlop, On Belgharia Express Way. Kolkata.Contact: 9062776084

    06:15 PM

    Airport

    Near: Airport Gate No.1 , Near Gurudwara

    06:25 PM

    Babughat

    Near Bus Stand (Baguihati)

    06:35 PM

    Ultadanga

    Ultadanga

    06:45 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Stand

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    03:22 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    03:25 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    03:45 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    06:40 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    07:00 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    04:07 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    04:12 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    04:20 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    07:50 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    08:15 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:05 PM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:05 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    05:12 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    05:17 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    05:25 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    09:10 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    05:37 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    05:42 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    05:50 PM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    09:30 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Greenline (Karunamoyee)..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    02:20 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 AM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    10:12 AM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    10:15 AM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    10:25 AM

    Bus Stand Raniganj

    Raniganj, Starting Point Of The Flyover Towards Durgapur

    Dropping Points

    01:40 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    01:50 PM

    Dunlop

    Greenline Travels, Dunlop, On Belgharia Express Way. Kolkata.Contact: 9062776084

    02:00 PM

    Airport

    Near: Airport Gate No.1 , Near Gurudwara

    02:10 PM

    Babughat

    Near Bus Stand (Baguihati)

    02:15 PM

    Ultadanga

    Ultadanga

    02:20 PM

    Karunamoyee

    Karunamoyee Bus Stand

  • Greenline..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    06:50 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Chelidanga

    Near Bnr Bridge

    02:52 PM

    International Hotel

    Greenline, International Hotel, Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    02:55 PM

    Kalipahari

    Greenline, Kalipahari Asansol Allow Only Own Selected Boarding Point.

    03:05 PM

    Raniganj

    Raniganj Punjabi More

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing More, Dankuni, Kolkata

    06:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Greenline , Santragachi Bus Stand

    06:50 PM

    Esplanade

    Greenline , Near L20 Bus Stand Kolkata

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    07:50 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    11:15 AM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    11:45 AM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    12:00 AM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:45 PM

    ₹ 430 ₹ 408

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 AM

    Lower Chelidanga

    Lower Cheli Danga Volvo Bus Stand

    09:50 AM

    Hotel International

    Hotel International

    Dropping Points

    01:05 PM

    Dankoni

    Dankuni Housing Bus Stop

    01:25 PM

    Santragachi

    Santragachi Bus Stop.

    01:45 PM

    Esplanade

    Opposite Of Esplanade Metro Station Gate Number Seven

43 More buses found

Asansol to Kolkata Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee).. 07:20 AM 11:30 AM 4 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Pammi Travels.. 02:00 AM 06:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Greenline.. 12:15 AM 04:15 PM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Pammi Travels.. 01:30 AM 06:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Cleanmate Facility Management.. 03:00 PM 07:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Cleanmate Facility Management.. 06:30 AM 11:30 AM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shyamoli Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee).. 06:15 AM 10:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass.. 07:45 AM 11:30 AM 3 hrs 45 mins