• Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    chunilal petrol pump aurangabad 04044454647,7729995214

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Wadi

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

  • S Virani Baba Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:55 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:55 AM

    Westline travels,adalat road=9881195434

    Tapadia terracas adalat road,near satish motors-9881195434

    01:10 AM

    Westline travels,aurangabad- cidco =9881195434

    Aurangabad- cidco bus stand-9881195434

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Tiosa

    10:17 AM

    Wadi

    10:20 AM

    Loha Pool

    10:25 AM

    Dharampeth

    10:30 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Sapphire RoadwaysSAI-RAJ TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Baba petrol pump,aurangabad

    Aurangabad-9373993044

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Wadi

    11:50 AM

    Dharampeth

    12:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal ChintamaniRoyal .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Baba petrol pump luxury bus stand

    Baba petrol pump luxury bus stand-020-24570021/ 24571020

    02:00 AM

    Royal chintamani travels adalat road near, satish motor

    Near, satish motar-8379044044 / 8378044044 / 02402241040

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    10:45 AM

    Wadi

    10:45 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    10:45 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    10:45 AM

    Sita buldi

  • Dashmesh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    12:14 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Baba petrol pump,aurangabad

    Baba petrol pump-9923360101,9168005050,9145323334

    Dropping Points

    12:14 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    12:14 AM

    Bus stand

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:35 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    02:35 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Manmandir terninus adalat raod

    Adalat road-9422209753, 9422209755

    Dropping Points

    02:35 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Sumeet Travels.Manish NAC/SL.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:36 PM

    8 hrs 33 mins

    02:09 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:06 PM

    BABA PETROL PUMP

    BABA PETROL PUMP-8329894443 / 9623635552

    Dropping Points

    02:09 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    02:09 AM

    Wadi

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Walunj - Opp Oasis Hotel - 927323234

    Opp-Oasis hotel Chowk-92732332343 9595252572

    06:30 PM

    Opp Satish Motors - Mahendra Travels 927323234

    Tapadia Terrance,Aurangabad-927323234 , 959525257

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    03:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    03:15 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Royal Travels(AWB) .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Royal travels - easy day mall

    Opp. Cigma hospital -02402241070 8983255888 9326055888

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Dharampeth

    06:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Wadi

    06:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • M-s Khurana Travel services.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Near D MART , Opp. Ciigma Hospital 9922402688

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chatrapati Wardha Road- Front Of Navabharat Press: 9112200075

    05:15 AM

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus stand,Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200075

    05:30 AM

    Dharampeth- Mahda Complex:9112200074

  • Mahendra TravelsMahendra Travels - Maharashtra .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Humsafar travels, darga road (easy day mall ), aurangabad 431001

    Easy day mall -02406629488, 02402242513

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Royal Travels(N).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Royal travels - easy day mall

    Opp. Cigma hospital -0240-2241070/7276655888/0240-2241066

    08:30 PM

    Shraddha travels -shendra mide

    Skoda chowk-0240-2241066 / 2241067

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    07:10 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Shree Khurana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Near D MART , Opp. Ciigma Hospital , Aurangabad 9922402688,9623562505

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wadi Office

    07:00 AM

    Dharampeth- Mahda Complex:9112200074

    07:15 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre Near Biadyanath Company . 9112200074

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Walunj - Opp Oasis Hotel - 927323234

    Opp-Oasis hotel Chowk-92732332343 9595252572

    08:15 PM

    Opp Satish Motors - Mahendra Travels 927323234

    Tapadia Terrance,Aurangabad-927323234 , 959525257

    08:30 PM

    Cidco - Sai Prasanna Travels 927323234

    Near Naik College-Cidco-927323234

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    05:15 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Shreyas Travels Aurangabad.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Star Travels Waluj

    Oasis Chowk Waluj

    08:35 PM

    Shreyas Travels Easy Day Mall Shahnoormiya Dargah

    Easy Day Mall

    08:45 PM

    Bhagyanagar (Chunnilal Petrol Pump)

    Near Chunnilal Petrol Pump

    08:55 PM

    BABA PETROLPUMP DECCAN HONDA OPP RAVIRAJ HOTEL

    Baba Petrol Pump

    09:05 PM

    Shreyas Travels Naik College Cidco

    Shreyas Travels Naik College Cidco

    09:10 PM

    Dhoot hospital Aurangabad

    Dhoot Hospital Aurangabad

    09:20 PM

    Cambridge school zalta circle Jalna road

    Cambridge School

    09:45 PM

    Shendra Midc Kumbhephal

    Shendra Midc Kumbhephal

    10:05 PM

    Karmad Opp Police Station

    Opp Police Station

    10:15 PM

    shekta parimda hotel

    Hotel Parinda Jalna Road Shekta

    10:25 PM

    Supar travels Badnapur

    Police Station Opp

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Butti Bori Trafic Signal

    07:05 AM

    Chhatrapati Square

    07:20 AM

    Ashirwad Parking Baidyanath Chowk

    07:35 AM

    Sarkar Tours And Travels Sarkar Bus Terminal Jagnade Chowk

  • Humsafar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Dmart Mall Opp Cigma Hospital, Aurangabad 9373899995,02402241022

    09:10 PM

    Humsafar Naik College, Aurangabad 02402241099,9371399995,02402241022

    09:25 PM

    Shraddha Travels, MIDC Shendra. 9922104051,9326778886,02402241041

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Butibori,Nagpur

    07:40 AM

    Airport,Nagpur

    07:45 AM

    Somalwada Highway Road,Nagpur

    07:50 AM

    Chhatrapati Chowk,Nagpur

    07:55 AM

    Rahate Colony,Nagpur

    08:00 AM

    Sita Buldi,Nagpur

    08:05 AM

    Ashirwad Baidyanath Chowk,Opp- Gangotri Travels

  • M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Near D MART , Opp. Ciigma Hospital 9922402688

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus stand,Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200075

  • Himalaya Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Himalaya Travels Waluj

    Near Rajput Petrol Pump

    09:00 PM

    Himalaya Travels Baba Petrol Pump

    Beside Bafna Motors

    09:05 PM

    Manmandir Travels

    District & Session Court

    09:15 PM

    D-Mart Mall Shahanurmiya Darga

    D Mart Mall Shahanurmiya Darga

    09:30 PM

    Himalaya Travels Cidco

    Near Naik Collage Cidco

    09:45 PM

    Shraddha Tours & Travels Shendra Midc

    Near Bank Of India,Opp Indian Petrol Pump Kumbhefal,Shendra

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    WADI

    07:05 AM

    RAVI NAGAR - NAGPUR

    07:10 AM

    BHOLE PETROL PUMP - NAGPUR

    07:15 AM

    Loha pool - Manas Chowk Sitabardi

    07:20 AM

    Baidynath Chowk

    07:30 AM

    Ashirwad Baidynath Chowk

    07:45 AM

    Baba Travels Sai Mandir

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Passion +.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 809 ₹ 769

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Manmandir travels, near rajput petrol pump,oss chowk,waluj

    Manmandir travels, near rajput petrol pump,oss chowk,waluj. -0240-2551378,2241057,7588998866

    09:00 PM

    Manmandir terminal, adalat road

    Aurangabad-9422209753 / 9422209754 / 9422209755

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wadi

    06:40 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Dharampeth

    06:50 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    07:00 AM

    Gandhibagh

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Humsafar travels, darga road (easy day mall ), aurangabad 431001

    Easy day mall -02406629488, 02402242513

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Humsafar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Dmart Mall Opp Cigma Hospital, Aurangabad 9373899995,02402241022

    09:40 PM

    Humsafar Travels Naik College, Aurangabad 9371399995,02402241099,02402241022

    09:45 PM

    Humsafar Travels Inox Fame Tapadia CIDCO, Aurangabad 02402241019,9371599995,02402241022

    10:00 PM

    Shraddha Travels, MIDC Shendra. 9922104051,9326778886,02402241041

    10:30 PM

    Noor Hospoital Badnapur 9326778886,9373899995,02402241022

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi,Nagpur

    07:10 AM

    Opp Mitul Travels Ravi Nagar

    07:15 AM

    Bhole Petrol Pump,Nagpur

    07:20 AM

    Sita Buldi,Nagpur

    07:30 AM

    Ashirwad Baidyanath Chowk,Opp- Gangotri Travels

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Reliance Petrol Pump Bus Stand Road 02402241068,2067186800

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi-Nagpur

    07:15 AM

    Dharampeth - Prasanna Purple, Near Bhole petrol pump, Nagpur

    07:30 AM

    Baidyanath square - Private parking area near Purple Travel, Great nag road, Nagpur

  • Rahi Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Rahi travels- easyday mall

    Easy day-0240-2470195

    09:45 PM

    Rahi travels- (naik college) beside lemontree hotel

    Rahi tours -0240-2470195, 2470292

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

    07:02 AM

    Sita buldi

    07:05 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:10 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    07:20 AM

    Baidyanath chowk

    07:21 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Shreyas Travels Aurangabad.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Star Travels Waluj

    Oasis Chowk Waluj

    09:25 PM

    Shreyas Travels Easy Day Mall Shahnoormiya Dargah

    Easy Day Mall

    09:45 PM

    Bhagyanagar (Chunnilal Petrol Pump) SHREYAS TRAVELS

    Bhagyanagar (Chunnilal Petrol Pump)

    09:55 PM

    BABA PETROLPUMP DECCAN HONDA OPP RAVIRAJ HOTEL

    Baba Petrol Pump

    10:05 PM

    Shreyas Travels Naik College Cidco

    Shreyas Travels Naik College Cidco

    10:10 PM

    Dhoot hospital Aurangabad

    Dhoot Hospital Aurangabad

    10:20 PM

    Cambridge school zalta circle Jalna road

    Cambridge School

    10:25 PM

    Shendra Midc Kumbhephal

    Shendra Midc Kumbhephal

    10:35 PM

    Karmad Opp Police Station

    Opp Police Station

    10:45 PM

    shekta parimda hotel

    Hotel Parinda Jalna Road Shekta

    10:55 PM

    Supar travels Badnapur

    Police Station Opp

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Kondhali

    07:05 AM

    Near Rahul Hotel Wadi

    07:15 AM

    Ravi nagar - rlt travels

    07:20 AM

    Dharampeth Near Bhole Petrol Pump

    07:30 AM

    Sita Bardi

    07:40 AM

    Ashirwad Parking Baidyanath Chowk

    07:45 AM

    Sarkar Tours And Travels Sarkar Bus Terminal Jagnade Chowk

  • Humsafar Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Dmart Mall Opp Cigma Hospital, Aurangabad 9373899995,02402241022

    10:10 PM

    Humsafar Naik College, Aurangabad 02402241099,9371399995,02402241022

    10:25 PM

    Shraddha Travels, MIDC Shendra. 9922104051,9326778886,02402241041

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Butibori,Nagpur

    08:40 AM

    Airport,Nagpur

    08:45 AM

    Somalwada Highway Road,Nagpur

    08:50 AM

    Chhatrapati Chowk,Nagpur

    08:55 AM

    Rahate Colony,Nagpur

    09:00 AM

    Sita Buldi,Nagpur

    09:05 AM

    Ashirwad Baidyanath Chowk,Opp- Gangotri Travels

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Waluj,shop no 4. Star travels, rajput petrol pump,pandarpur, aurangabad

    Rajput petrol pump, pandarpur-0240-2364171,2241024, 9424388888

    10:00 PM

    Arth complex adalat road aurangabad

    Adalat road aurangabad-0240-2364171,2241024, 0731-2510007/8/9

    10:15 PM

    Naik college, cidco ,aurangabad

    Naik college cidko-0240-2364171,2241024,9424388888

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Royal Travels(N).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Easy day mall

    Easy day mall-0240-2241070/7276655888/0240-2241066

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Dharampeth

    07:45 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Khurana Express Services.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Khurana travels, adalat road

    Jk tower,-9822224696,

    10:20 PM

    Naik collage cidco

    Cidco-9822224696,

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    Wadi

    08:35 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    08:45 AM

    Dharampeth

    08:55 AM

    Ganeshpeth

  • Jay Sai Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 30000 ₹ 29950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    CIDCO- Naik Collage 9697151525,9371522662

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Wadi- Sanjay Travels, Near Khadgaon Road

    07:10 AM

    Ravi Nagar- Sanjay Travels, Arya Vaishya Samaj

    07:20 AM

    Dharampeth- Sanjay Travels, Near Bhole Petrol Pump

    07:25 AM

    Lohapool- Sanjay Travels Manas Chowk

    07:30 AM

    Ashirwad- Sanjay Travels, Near Aashirwad Cinema Baidyanath

    07:35 AM

    NIT Parking Jagnade Chowk

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1220 ₹ 1170

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Prasanna Purple, Mahada Complex Nr Baba Petrol Pump 02402241068

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wadi-Nagpur

    08:15 AM

    Dharampeth - Prasanna Purple, Near Bhole petrol pump, Nagpur

    08:30 AM

    Baidyanath square - Private parking area near Purple Travel, Great nag road, Nagpur

  • Maharashtra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Waluj - opp oasis hotel

    Oasis hotel-02402470292,02402241029

    10:30 PM

    Cidco - naik collage, rahi travels 02402242546

    Naik collage cidco-02402242546 ,9325552625

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Butibori

    07:45 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    07:50 AM

    Rahate colony

    08:00 AM

    Sita buldi

  • Royal ChintamaniRoyal.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:31 PM

    9 hrs 29 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:31 PM

    Royal chintamani travels adalat road near, satish motor

    Near, satish motar-8379044044 / 8378044044 / 02402241040

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    08:00 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    08:00 AM

    Rahate colony

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    09:31 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Baba petrol pump himalaya travels

    Baba petrol pump-9850960602 / 02402241085

    11:00 PM

    CIDCO-(Sanjay Travels)

    Near Naik College-7447764786,7447761786,9890607285

    Dropping Points

    09:31 AM

    Butibori

    09:41 AM

    Panchsheel Chowk

    09:51 AM

    Manewada

    10:01 AM

    Baidyanath chowk

    10:11 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    10:21 AM

    Besa square

  • Royal Travels(N).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 968 ₹ 920

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Easy day mall

    Easy day mall-0240-2241070/7276655888/0240-2241066

    11:15 PM

    Prasanna travels,naik college

    Naik college-0240-2241066 / 2241067

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 904 ₹ 859

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Manmandir terminal, adalat road,

    Session court-9422209753/54/55

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wadi

    08:10 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Dharampeth

    08:25 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    08:30 AM

    Gandhibagh

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Himalaya Travels Waluj

    Near Rajput Petrol Pump Oasis Chowk

    11:50 PM

    Himalaya Travels Baba Pump

    Baba Petrol Pump Aurangabad

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    09:15 AM

    Indore Travels Near Big Bazar

    09:50 AM

    Ashirwad Talkij Baidyanath Square

  • Goodwill TravelsGoodwill .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Aranav travels NearBaba petrol pump luxury bus stand 9096021234,8999591749

    Baba petrol pump luxury bus stand 9096021234-9096021234,8999591749

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    10:05 AM

    Rahate colony

    10:15 AM

    Ganeshpeth

    10:20 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 866 ₹ 823

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Baba petrol pump aarav travels

    Baba petrol pump-8482878853 / 02402241006

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Noor Travels Vidharbha.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:44 PM

    9 hrs 52 mins

    09:36 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Manmandir terminal

    Manmandir terminus-9422209755/0242365748/49/50

    Dropping Points

    09:36 AM

    Butibori

    10:06 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    10:36 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    9 hrs 53 mins

    09:38 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Baba petrol pump himalaya travels

    Baba petrol pump-9850960602 / 02402241085

    12:0 AM

    CIDCO-(Sanjay Travels)

    Near Naik College-7447764786,7447761786,9890607285

    Dropping Points

    09:32 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    09:38 AM

    Baidyanath chowk

    09:38 AM

    Besa square

    09:42 AM

    Manewada

    09:52 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    10:12 AM

    Dharampeth

    10:22 AM

    Bardi intercity mall

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Manmandir terminal, adalat road,

    Session court-9422209753/54/55

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    08:50 AM

    Ajni square

    09:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:15 AM

    Gandhibagh

  • Humsafar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    08:05 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Dmart Mall Opp Cigma Hospital, Aurangabad 9373899995,02402241022

    09:10 PM

    CIDCO

    Humsafar Naik College, Aurangabad 02402241099,9371399995,02402241022

    09:25 PM

    Shendra Midc

    Shraddha Travels, MIDC Shendra. 9922104051,9326778886,02402241041

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Butibori

    Butibori,Nagpur

    07:40 AM

    Airport, Wardha Road

    Airport,Nagpur

    07:45 AM

    Somalwada

    Somalwada Highway Road,Nagpur

    07:50 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chhatrapati Chowk,Nagpur

    07:55 AM

    Rahate Colony

    Rahate Colony,Nagpur

    08:00 AM

    Others

    Sita Buldi,Nagpur

    08:05 AM

    Others

    Ashirwad Baidyanath Chowk,Opp- Gangotri Travels

  • Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Pump Aurangabad

    11:00 PM

    Adalat Road

    Near Naik College

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Wadi

    Sanjay Travels Near Khadgaon Road Wadi Nagpur Pin Code 440031

    06:40 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Sanjay Travels Arya Vaishya Samah Nagpur Pin Code 440010

    06:50 AM

    Dharampeth

    Near Bhole Petrol Pump Nagpur Pin 440010

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Sitaburdi

    07:10 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Saini Sanjay Travels Near Aashirwad Cinema Baidyanath Square Nagpur Pin 440009

  • Pink Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    CIDCO

    Shahnoormiya Darga

    09:45 PM

    CIDCO

    Naik Colleage Cidco

    10:00 PM

    Shendra Midc

    Midc Jalna Road

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Wadi T Point Near Rahul Hotel Shiv Mandir

    06:40 AM

    Agrasen Hotel

    Agrasen Chatravas Ravinagar Nagpur

    06:45 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth Bhole Petrol Pump Nagpur

    06:50 AM

    Others

    Opp Eternity Mall Sitaburdi Nagpur

    07:00 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Opp Hotel Arjun Near S T Stand

    07:20 AM

    Indora Chowk

    Kharbi Chowk

  • Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Cigma Hospital

    Near D MART , Opp. Ciigma Hospital 9922402688

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Wardha Road- Front Of Navabharat Press: 9112200075

    05:15 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus stand,Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200075

    05:30 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth- Mahda Complex:9112200074

  • Metro Star Services..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Sarkar Parking Jagnaade Square

    04:00 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    Opp Hotel Arjun

  • Royal Travels Aurangabad..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Opp. Cigma hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    06:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    06:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Opp. Cigma hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    06:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    06:10 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Noor Travels Vidharbha..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    9 hrs 37 mins

    09:36 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Manmandir terminus

    Dropping Points

    09:36 AM

    Butibori

    Butibori

    10:06 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

    10:36 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Others

    Near rajput petrol pump oasis chowk

    12:15 AM

    CIDCO

    Sai prasanna tr

    12:15 AM

    Others

    Baba petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Adalat Road

    Near Naik College

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wadi

    Sanjay Travels Near Khadgaon Road Wadi Nagpur Pin Code 440031

    08:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Sanjay Travels Arya Vaishya Samah Nagpur Pin Code 440010

    08:10 AM

    Dharampeth

    Near Bhole Petrol Pump Nagpur Pin 440010

    08:20 AM

    Others

    Sitaburdi

    08:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Saini Sanjay Travels Near Aashirwad Cinema Baidyanath Square Nagpur Pin 440009

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 923 ₹ 877

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Manmandir Termminus

    Session court

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    08:10 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    08:15 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    08:25 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    08:30 AM

    Gandhibagh

    Gandhibagh

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 971 ₹ 922

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Manmandir Termminus

    Session court

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

    09:05 AM

    Ajni Square

    Ajni square

    09:15 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:30 AM

    Gandhibagh

    Gandhibagh

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Easy day mall

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    07:45 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:31 PM

    9 hrs 4 mins

    08:35 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:31 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Easy day mall

    Dropping Points

    08:35 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    08:35 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    08:35 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    08:35 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    08:35 AM

    Others

    Bypass (nagpur)

    08:35 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    08:35 AM

    Others

    Sita buldi

    08:35 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Opp. Cigma hospital

    08:30 PM

    Shendra Midc

    Skoda chowk

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    07:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    07:10 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Adalat Road

    Near, satish motar

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    11:30 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    11:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    11:30 AM

    Others

    Bypass (nagpur)

    11:30 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    11:30 AM

    Others

    Sita buldi

  • Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 710 ₹ 674

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Cigma Hospital

    Near D MART , Opp. Ciigma Hospital 9922402688

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus stand,Front of Rai Udyog LTD 9112200075

  • Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Adalat Road

    Near, satish motar

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Noor Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:11 AM

    43 hrs 43 mins

    18:54 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:11 AM

    Others

    Nr.bafna motors

    11:11 AM

    Others

    Opp baba perol pump

    11:11 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba petrol pump

    11:11 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Manmandir terminus

    11:11 AM

    Adalat Road

    Near shahnoor miya dargha easy day mall

    11:11 AM

    Adalat Road

    Opp chunnilal petrol pump

    11:11 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Panchwati hotel

    11:11 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Karnapura chowk

    11:11 AM

    CIDCO

    Rahi travels easy day mall dargah road

    11:11 AM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Rahi travels easy day mall darga road

    11:11 AM

    Waluj

    Himalaya travels ,oasis chowk,pandharpur,aurangabad.

    11:11 AM

    CIDCO

    Musafir travels - arth complex adalat road

    11:11 AM

    CIDCO

    Musafir travels - naik college cidco

    Dropping Points

    06:54 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    06:54 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    06:54 AM

    Butibori

    Butibori

    06:54 AM

    Others

    Bypass (nagpur)

    06:54 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    06:54 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

    06:54 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

    06:54 AM

    Others

    Sita buldi

    06:54 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

  • Hans Travels I Private Limited..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Waluj

    Rajput petrol pump, pandarpur

    10:00 PM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat road aurangabad

    10:15 PM

    CIDCO

    Naik college cidko

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ganesh Pet

    Ganeshpeth

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Waluj

    Oasis hotel

    11:15 PM

    CIDCO

    Naik collage cidco

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Butibori

    Butibori

    07:45 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Square

    08:00 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

  • Metro Royal Bus Services..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    50 Seat(s)

    Available