Home | Bus Tickets | Aurangabad to Nagpur Buses

Aurangabad to Nagpur Bus Tickets

  • 12:30 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:30 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 11:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Royal ChintamaniRoyal .

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 12:31 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:40 AM

    8 hrs 9 mins

    Manish Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    52 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:19 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:20 AM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    S Virani Baba.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1222

  • 01:30 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Royal Travels.Royal Nagpur.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 01:55 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 11:00 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Royal Chintamani.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 01:55 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:55 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Khurana Express Services.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2342

  • 02:20 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 12:13 AM

    9 hrs 53 mins

    Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1273

  • 06:15 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 04:30 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Mahendra Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Royal Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:15 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 710

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Mahendra Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Mahendra TravelsMaharashtra.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:15 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Khurana Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:29 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    Royal Travels(N).

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 08:31 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 05:04 AM

    8 hrs 33 mins

    Sumeet Travels.Manish AC/SL.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1010

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 04:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Arrow Travels.

    AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Humsafar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:15 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Himalaya Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Rahi Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 09:01 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:59 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    Royal Safari.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Metro Star Bus Service.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1010

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruiser.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 824

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.multiaxle Premium ac sleeper.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    ARB SERVICES.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Shreyas Travels Aurangabad.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:34 AM

    10 hrs 49 mins

    BTP Buses.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Mahendra TravelsMaharashtra.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Travels(C)Royal Nagpur.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 10:20 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:25 AM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    Indore Transport Agency(RB).

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1120

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels- Nagpur Crossing.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2342

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Jay Sai Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 30000

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1010

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Goodwill TravelsGoodwill.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Maharashtra Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 10:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:31 AM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    BTP Buses.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:50 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1170

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    R B TRAVELS.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1333

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:40 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    Humsafar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Prasanna Purple Platinum.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1210

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Shreyas Travels Aurangabad.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 810

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:15 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Khurana Express Services.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 11:10 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:25 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Royal Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 968

  • 11:11 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:10 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    BTP Buses.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 11:29 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:00 AM

    10 hrs 31 mins

    RLT Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 11:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:25 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Humsafar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 11:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Maharashtra Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 11:44 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:36 AM

    9 hrs 52 mins

    Noor Travels Vidharbha.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:30 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1010

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:45 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Royal Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 764

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:38 AM

    9 hrs 53 mins

    BTP Buses.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 905

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    ARB SERVICES.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 11:55 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:45 AM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.simba cruizer.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 921

  • 11:59 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:37 AM

    10 hrs 38 mins

    BTP Buses.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Metro Star Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Metro Star Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    2.7 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:14 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:51 AM

    9 hrs 37 mins

    Noor Travels Vidharbha..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:29 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:00 AM

    10 hrs 31 mins

    Rlt Travels...

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1290

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Arb Express..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 06:29 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:20 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 12:13 AM

    9 hrs 53 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    2.7 28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:15 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:15 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Humsafar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1510

  • 11:11 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:10 AM

    9 hrs 59 mins

    Btp Buses..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1250

  • 01:31 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 11:01 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:36 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:11 AM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels Pune..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    3.2 19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2300

  • 03:15 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 01:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Mahendra Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    3.8 48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:50 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:30 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    R B Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 857

  • 10:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:31 AM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    Btp Buses..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:34 AM

    10 hrs 49 mins

    Btp Buses..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:45 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:37 AM

    9 hrs 52 mins

    Btp Buses..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:38 AM

    9 hrs 53 mins

    Btp Buses..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 905

  • 01:34 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 10:40 AM

    9 hrs 6 mins

    S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:30 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Orange Tours And Travels Platinum..

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 12:15 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:55 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:15 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    R B Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1333

  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Arb Express..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 11:55 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 08:45 AM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.4 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1122

  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Chhabra Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Mahendra Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.8 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Mahendra Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.8 43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Khurana Travel Services..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 12:30 AM 9 hrs 52 mins 11:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:55 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 09:30 AM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 52 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.4 18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 826