• Sri Vinayaka Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Avinashi Byepass

    Infront Of Surya Bakery Avinashi Byepass 9865571834

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hosur

    05:40 AM

    attibele

    05:50 AM

    Bommasandra

    05:55 AM

    Electronic City

    06:00 AM

    Silk Board

    06:15 AM

    Madiwala

    06:25 AM

    Diary Circle Christ College Bus Stop

    06:35 AM

    lalbagh

    06:45 AM

    Kalasipayam

  • Dreamlinetravels pvt ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Avinashi Bye Pass (0422-4399980 9047745000)

    Infront Of Surya Bakery Avinashi Byepass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Hosur (9620354765 9343333343)

    04:50 PM

    Bommasandra (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:00 PM

    Electronic City Toll Gate (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:15 PM

    Silk Board (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:30 PM

    Madiwala (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:00 PM

    Shanthi Nagar (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:25 PM

    Majestic (KSR) Railway Station

    06:30 PM

    Majestic (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:30 PM

    Majestic Metro Station (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:45 PM

    Kalasipalya (9620354765 9343333343)

  • Greenline Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 775 ₹ 736

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Avinashi Bye pass

    Avinashi Bye pass

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Hosur

    08:15 PM

    Attibele Toll

    08:25 PM

    Chandapura

    08:45 PM

    Electronic City Toll

    09:00 PM

    Slik Board ( Bus Stand )

    09:05 PM

    Madiwala

    09:15 PM

    Lal Bagh main Gate

    09:30 PM

    anand rao circle

    09:30 PM

    Majestic (Ananda Rao circle

  • SPS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi

    Near Kannan Department Store

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Krishnagiri

    04:00 AM

    Hosur

    04:10 AM

    Attibele Toll Gate

    04:25 AM

    Electronic city

    04:30 AM

    Bommanahalli

    04:40 AM

    silkbord

    04:50 AM

    Madiwala

    05:05 AM

    LALBAGH

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Mayura Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi 1

    Near Kannan Dept

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Attibele Toll

    04:30 AM

    Electronics City

    04:45 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    04:50 AM

    Madiwala

    05:00 AM

    H S R Layout

    05:10 AM

    BELLANDUR

    05:15 AM

    Marathahalli-1

    05:20 AM

    MAHADEVAPURA

    05:25 AM

    K R PURAM-1

    05:30 AM

    Tin Factory 1

    05:35 AM

    Bayyappanahalli

    05:40 AM

    indira nagar

    05:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    05:45 AM

    anand rao circle

    05:50 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi

    Avinashi New Bus Stand Opp Site

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bomasandra(D Mart Stop)

    05:40 AM

    Bommanahalli Circle

    05:45 AM

    Silk board (madiwala)

    05:50 AM

    Madiwala.

    06:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Kalaimakal Travels(KT).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Avinashi

    Avinashi Tirupur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Hosur

    05:05 AM

    Bommasandra

    05:15 AM

    Elactronic City

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    05:40 AM

    Ballandur

    05:45 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:50 AM

    MAHADEVAPURA

    05:55 AM

    Kr Puram

    06:00 AM

    Tin Factory

  • City Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Avinashi

    Opp. New Bus Stand, Avinashi

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Electronic city

    05:25 AM

    Bommana Hall

    05:30 AM

    Silk board

    05:40 AM

    Madiwala

    05:45 AM

    Dairy Circle

    05:50 AM

    Lal Bagh Weat Gate

    05:55 AM

    Minerva Circle

    06:00 AM

    Kalsipalyam

  • Dreamlinetravels pvt ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Avinashi Bye Pass (0422-4399980 9047745000)

    Infront Of Surya Bakery Avinashi Byepass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bommasandra (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:10 AM

    Electronic City Toll Gate (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board (9620354765 9343333343)

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:00 AM

    Lalbagh Maingate (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:10 AM

    Kalasipalya (9620354765 9343333343)

    06:30 AM

    Majestic (9620354765 9343333343)

  • Yathra Logistics .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Coimbatore Ettimadai

    Ettimadai

    01:25 AM

    Avinashi Bypass

    Near Kpn Travels , Kumar Bakery ,Avinashi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Attibelle toll booth

    06:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    06:05 AM

    Electronic City Tole gate

    06:20 AM

    Silk board

    06:30 AM

    Madiwala

    06:35 AM

    christ college

    06:45 AM

    LALBAGH

    06:50 AM

    Shanthi Nagar

    07:00 AM

    Kalasipalayam

  • A1 Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Avinashi

    Opp. to New Bus Stand,9344062552

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Attibele

    Toll gate

    05:20 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Next To Shell Petrol Bunk

    05:20 AM

    Electronic City

    BMTC Depot and Near Pallavi Restaurant,

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Near Enzen building,Next to SV Hospital

    05:35 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Coffee Day

    05:40 AM

    Sarjapur

    Near Ecospace

    05:45 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Multiplex

    05:50 AM

    Tin Factory

    ---

    05:55 AM

    KR Puram

    --

    06:00 AM

    Indiranagar

    ---

    06:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    First Floor,Opp Ayappa Swamy Temple

  • A1 Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Avinashi New Busstand

    naer kannan Department store

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Electronic City

    BMTC Depot and Near Pallavi Restaurant,

    08:55 PM

    Silk Board

    Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    Near Enzen building,Next to SV Hospital

    09:05 PM

    Dairy Circle

    Opp To Munishwara Temple,Near Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Christ University

    Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Kumaraswamy Layout

    Near Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    First Floor,Opp Ayappa Swamy Temple

  • Yathra Logistics..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Coimbatore Ettimadai

    Ettimadai

    01:25 AM

    Avinashi Bypass

    Near Kpn Travels , Kumar Bakery ,Avinashi Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Attibele

    Attibelle Toll Booth

    06:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Travelneeds

    06:05 AM

    Electronic City

    Near Audi Show Room

    06:20 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    06:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Next To Suresh Kallada Travels, Near Enzen Building,Hosur Main Road ,Bangalore 68

    06:35 AM

    Christ University

    Christ College , Infront Of Accenture , Hosur Main Road

    06:45 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh

    06:50 AM

    Shanthinagar

    Lalbagh Main Gate Opp Hopcomes

    07:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near National Travels

  • Basanth Tours..

    2+2, Volvo, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Avinasi New Bus Stand

    Avinasi New Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Basavangudi

    Salem Bye Pass Avr Circle

    04:05 AM

    Others

    Krishnagiri Toll Plaza

    04:45 AM

    Huskur Gate

    Hotel Yasodha Towers

    04:55 AM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    05:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Opp Adayar Anandbhavan

    05:10 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Kfc

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Toll Gate Audi Service Centre

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    Infront Of Girias Show Room

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Next To Savoury Hotel

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    St.Johns Hospital Bus Stop

    05:40 AM

    Christ University

    Christ University Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Shanthinagar

    Opposite Hopcoms Bus Stop

    05:55 AM

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    Metro Station Opposite Tipu Sultan Palace

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar Tankbund Road

    06:10 AM

    Satellite Bus Stand

    Satellite Bus Station Opposit

    06:15 AM

    Mysore Bank Circle

    Mysore Road Circle

    06:20 AM

    Beml

    BHEL Bus Stop

    06:25 AM

    Nayandahalli Mysore Road Metro Station

    Nayandahalli Metro Station

    06:30 AM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    Infront Gopalan Mall

    06:35 AM

    Christ University

    Bangalore Univercity Bus Stop

    06:40 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Munishwara Temple

  • Mayura Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi 1

    Near Kannan Dept

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll

    04:30 AM

    Electronic City

    Toll Plaza

    04:45 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Main Gate Bus Stop

    04:50 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala Police Station

    05:00 AM

    HSR Layout

    Outer Ring Road

    05:10 AM

    Bellandur

    Towards Marathalli

    05:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    Towards K R Puram

    05:20 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More Store

    05:25 AM

    KR Puram

    Below Flyover

    05:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    Near Flyover & Bustop

    05:35 AM

    Baiyappanahalli

    Metro Station

    05:40 AM

    Indiranagar

    Indira Nagar, Punjab National Bank

    05:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation Circle/ Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Bangalore Medical College

  • Green Line Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 775 ₹ 736

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Avinashi Bye pass

    Avinashi Bye pass

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Hosur

    Hosur

    08:15 PM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll Gate

    08:25 PM

    Chandapura

    A To B Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll

    09:00 PM

    Silk Board

    Slik Board Bus Stand Towards Btm

    09:05 PM

    Madiwala

    AFTER POLICE STATION STARTING SILK BOARD FLY OVER

    09:15 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh West Gate

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

  • A1 Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Avinashi

    Opp. to New Bus Stand,9344062552

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Electronic City

    BMTC Depot and Near Pallavi Restaurant,

    05:00 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Next To Shell Petrol Bunk

    05:05 AM

    Silk Board

    Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop

    05:10 AM

    Madiwala

    Near Enzen building,Next to SV Hospital

    05:15 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Opp To Munishwara Temple,Near Bus Stop

    05:20 AM

    Shanthinagar

    Lalbagh East Gate.Opp HOPCOMS. Near Bus Stop

    05:25 AM

    Kumaraswamy Layout

    Near Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    First Floor,Opp Ayappa Swamy Temple

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi

    Avinashi New Bus Stand Opp Site

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near D.Mart Towards Hosur Road Bommasandra

    05:40 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanahalli Circle

    05:45 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Krishna Bhavan Hotel.

    05:50 AM

    Madiwala

    Opp Bharath Petrol Bunk

    06:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

  • Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Avinashi Bye Pass 22-38

    Infront Of Surya Bakery Avinashi Byepass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Hosur

    Starting Of The Fly Over

    04:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Of Hotel Fortune City Starting Of The Fly Over

    05:00 PM

    Electronic City

    After 2 Wheeler Toll

    05:15 PM

    Silk Board

    After Silk Board Flyover, Infornt Of Renault Showroom(Main Road)

    05:30 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel

    06:00 PM

    Shanthinagar

    Near Hopcoms Bus Stop

    06:25 PM

    KR Puram

    Next To Railway Station

    06:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opposite To Metro Station (A) Entrance/Exit

    06:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opposite Majestic Bus Stand

    06:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near Ayyappa Swamy Temple

  • Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Avinashi Bye Pass 22-38

    Infront Of Surya Bakery Avinashi Byepass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Of Hotel Fortune City Starting Of The Fly Over

    05:10 AM

    Electronic City

    After 2 Wheeler Toll

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    After Silk Board Flyover, Infornt Of Renault Showroom(Main Road)

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Maingate

    06:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near Tippu Sultan Summer Palace

    06:30 AM

    Majestic

    Opposite To Brigade Plaza Infront Of Ullal Holidays Office

  • Sps Travels India..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi

    Near Kannan Department Store

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Giri Nagar

    Rayakottai Road

    04:00 AM

    Hosur

    Hosue Bus Stand

    04:10 AM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    04:25 AM

    Electronic City

    Bus Stop

    04:30 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bus Stop

    04:40 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    04:50 AM

    Madiwala

    Sps Travels India Pvt Ltd

    05:05 AM

    Lal Bagh

    In Front Of The Lal Bagh Gate

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    National Travels

  • Rkg Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Avinashi Bypass

    Avinashi By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Attibele

    Attebele Toll Plaza

    04:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bus Stop

    04:30 AM

    Electronic City

    Seasons Restaurant,

    04:45 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Shell Petrol Bunk

    04:55 AM

    Silk Board

    GIRIAS Electronic Showroom Main Road

    05:00 AM

    Madiwala

    104.Kerala Lines Travels Near S.V .Hospital Madiwala Bangalore

    05:10 AM

    Christ University

    Chirst University Opposite Accenture I Tec Park 9361005449

    05:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    SMPK Travels Kalasipalayam

  • Hail Trip..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 498 ₹ 473

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Avinashi By Pass

    Infront Of Surya Bakery

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll Gate

    05:25 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanhalli Sps Travels Near

    05:35 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Renault Showroom

    05:40 AM

    Madiwala

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk, Police Station

    05:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Agara Anjaneyar Temple

    05:55 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    06:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    Infront Of Kalamandir, Marathalli

    06:15 AM

    KR Puram

    Kr Puram Railway Station, Under Cable Bridge

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    In Front Of Bharat Petrol Bunk

    06:25 AM

    Indiranagar

    Opposite To Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:35 AM

    Ulsoor

    Near Millenia Building And Philips Building

    06:40 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opposite To Congress Bhawan Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Canara Bank

    07:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Universal Travels, Kalasipalayam

  • Sr Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Avinashi Shaheel Travels

    Near Sp Tvs Show Room Behind

    03:15 PM

    Vijayamangalem

    Near Sp Tvs Show Room Behind

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Hotel Tourist

  • National City Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Avinashi

    Opp. New Bus Stand, Avinashi

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Bus Stop

    05:25 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    05:40 AM

    Madiwala

    Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Bus Stand

    05:55 AM

    Kumaraswamy Layout

    Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalayam

  • No 1 Air Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    New Bus Stand

    New Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Hosur

    opp to new bus stand(near sharma transports)

    08:15 PM

    Attibele

    Attibele junction

    08:30 PM

    Electronic City

    electronic city(near audi service)tollgate

    08:40 PM

    Silk Board

    silkboard(in front of Girias Showroom

    08:50 PM

    Madiwala

    near venkateswara hospital(madiwala)

    09:00 PM

    Christ University

    atlas no.1 christ university

    09:15 PM

    Dairy Circle

    dairy circle

    09:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalayam, No.1 Air Travels (Kallada) A.V road,Next to Indira travels

  • Jihan Luxury Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Avinashi Bypass

    Opp To Surya Bakery

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Hosur

    In Front Off Flyover Starting 8220001132 8220008090

    04:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Off Kfc 8220001132 8220008090

    04:25 AM

    Electronic City

    Tollgate,In Front Off Audi Service Centre 8220001132 8220008090

    04:30 AM

    Silk Board

    Infront Off Girias, Opp To Golden Tower 8220001132 8220008090

    04:35 AM

    Madiwala

    Silk Board, Infront Off Girias Showroom 8220001132 8220008090

    04:40 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Coffe Day, End Off Fly Over 8220001132 8220008090

    04:55 AM

    Marathahalli

    In Front Off Kala Manthir Showroom 8220001132 8220008090

    05:00 AM

    KR Puram

    Near Irctc Food Plaza Towards Marathalli 8220001132 8220008090

    05:05 AM

    Tin Factory

    Towards Marathalli Service Road 8220001132 8220008090

    05:10 AM

    Baiyappanahalli

    In Front Off Metro Station Gate Omr Road 8220001132 8220008090

    05:15 AM

    Indiranagar

    Opp To Indian Oil Petrol Pump 8220001132 8220008090

    05:19 AM

    Ulsoor

    Opp To Conrad Hotel 8220001132 8220008090

    05:20 AM

    Majestic

    Opp To Metro Station, Near Ayyapaswamy Temple 8220001132 8220008090

    05:30 AM

    Satellite Bus Stand

    Satellite Bus Stand 8220001132 8220008090

    05:40 AM

    Nayandahalli Mysore Road Metro Station

    Metro Station 8220001132 8220008090

  • Jihan Luxury Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 PM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Avinashi Bypass

    Opp To Surya Bakery

    01:00 PM

    Vijayamangalam Toll Gate

    Next To Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:10 PM

    Hosur

    In Front Off Flyover Starting 8220001132 8220008090

    05:20 PM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Off Kfc 8220001132 8220008090

    05:25 PM

    Electronic City

    Tollgate,In Front Off Audi Service Centre 8220001132 8220008090

    05:30 PM

    Silk Board

    Infront Off Girias, Opp To Golden Tower 8220001132 8220008090

    05:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Silk Board, Infront Off Girias Showroom 8220001132 8220008090

    06:00 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Bus Stop 8220001132 8220008090

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Rainbow Travels,Tippu Sultan Road 8220001132 8220008090

    06:25 PM

    Majestic

    Opp To Metro Station, Near Ayyapaswamy Temple 8220001132 8220008090

  • No 1 Air Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    New Bus Stand

    New Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Hosur

    opp to new bus stand(near sharma transports)

    05:20 AM

    Electronic City

    electronic city(near audi service)tollgate

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    silkboard(in front of Girias Showroom

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    near venkateswara hospital(madiwala)

    05:35 AM

    Christ University

    atlas no.1 christ university

    05:40 AM

    Dairy Circle

    dairy circle

    05:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalayam, No.1 Air Travels (Kallada) A.V road,Next to Indira travels

  • Kkr Trans India..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:59 AM

    5 hrs 46 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 AM

    Avinashi

    Infront Of Kannan Departmental Store

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Hosur

    Flyover Ending, Infront Of Tanishq Jewellery

    12:15 AM

    Attibele

    Attibele Tollgate

    12:25 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infront Of Kfc, After Flyover

    12:30 AM

    Electronic City

    Flyover Starting, Near Toll Gate

    12:40 AM

    Silk Board

    Infront Of Renault Showroom

    12:45 AM

    Madiwala

    Next To Bharat Petroleum Bunk

    01:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near Sharma Transport

  • Kerala Lines..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Avinashi

    Avinashi Bypass Near Krishna Bakery 7909129199 7909159199 8138009190 7909149199

    07:15 AM

    NH47 tirupur road

    Nh47 Tirupur Road Bus Stop 7909129199 7909159199 8138009190 7909149199

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Hosur

    Opp Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital

    11:15 AM

    Attibele

    Near Toll Gate

    11:30 AM

    Bommasandra

    Opp Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital

    12:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp Audi Service Center

    12:30 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    12:45 AM

    Madiwala

    Near S V Hospital

  • Kalaimakal Travels(Pr)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Avinashi

    Avinashi Tirupur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Hosur

    End Of The Flyover

    05:05 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near A2b Hotel

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City

    Infront Of Audi Showroom

    05:25 AM

    Silk Board

    Infront Of Renault Showroom

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala (Bharat petrol bunk) near police station flyover starting

    05:40 AM

    Bellandur

    Near Cafe Coffee Day, End Of Flyover

    05:45 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opposite To Kalamandir Showroom

    05:50 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Near More Supermarket

    05:55 AM

    KR Puram

    Outside Kr Puram Railway Station

    06:00 AM

    Tin Factory

    Next To Madurai Idly Shop

22 More buses found

Avinashi to Bangalore Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Sri Vinayaka Travels. 01:45 AM 06:15 AM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Dreamlinetravels pvt ltd. 11:30 AM 05:30 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Greenline Travels. 03:00 PM 08:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
SPS Travels. 10:55 PM 04:15 AM 5 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Mayura Bus. 11:15 PM 05:00 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 11:30 PM 06:00 AM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kalaimakal Travels(KT). 11:45 PM 05:30 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
City Travels. 11:45 PM 06:00 AM 6 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Dreamlinetravels pvt ltd. 11:59 PM 05:30 AM 5 hrs 31 mins Book Now
Yathra Logistics . 11:59 PM 06:30 AM 6 hrs 31 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Avinashi to Bangalore Bus Route Details

Duration:

4 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

324 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 427

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Avinashi

  • Avinashi Byepass
  • Avinashi Bye Pass (0422-4399980 9047745000)
  • Avinashi Bye pass
  • Avinashi
  • Avinashi 1

Dropping Points in Bangalore

  • Hosur
  • attibele
  • Bommasandra
  • Electronic City
  • Silk Board

Avinashi to Bangalore Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Avinashi to Bangalore, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Avinashi to Bangalore is 324KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 31 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 427 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 01:45 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Avinashi to Bangalore by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Avinashi and Bangalore travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Avinashi to Bangalore by bus?

A) The driving distance from Avinashi to Bangalore is 324KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Avinashi to Bangalore?

A) The first and the last bus for Avinashi to Bangalore bus route departs at 01:45 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Avinashi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Avinashi are:
  • Avinashi Byepass
  • Avinashi Bye Pass (0422-4399980 9047745000)
  • Avinashi Bye pass
  • Avinashi
  • Avinashi 1

Q) What are the dropping points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bangalore are:
  • Hosur
  • attibele
  • Bommasandra
  • Electronic City
  • Silk Board

Q) What is the Avinashi to Bangalore bus fare?

A) To travel from Avinashi to Bangalore, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 427 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.