• Royal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    08:15 PM

    Jalahalli Hampi Travels

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    08:30 PM

    8th Mile 1st Pick up

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    08:40 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Toll Gate Passing

    08:50 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Bagalkot

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    07:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:00 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    08:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    08:25 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    08:30 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    08:45 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    09:35 PM

    Tumkur (government college)

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bagalkot

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM(PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993242

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 9343993242 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:45 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:45 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:15 PM

    Hulimavu Gate

    Near Icici Bank

    06:30 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    06:33 PM

    Bilekahalli Gate

    Near Pai Show Room

    06:40 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    06:43 PM

    Richie Rich Travels Jp Nagar

    Lic Row Houses, Near Rv Dental College, J P Nagar 1st Phase

    06:55 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:12 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:30 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    07:45 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:00 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:05 PM

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    08:20 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    08:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    08:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    08:45 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    08:55 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:00 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:10 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sugama Bagalkot

    05:20 AM

    Vidyagiri (D)

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:10 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    09:00 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    09:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:30 PM

    8th MileRoad, Near Rachana Travels 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:35 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:45 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Basaveshwara Circle

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • Royal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    08:10 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    08:40 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    08:50 PM

    Jalahalli Hampi Travels

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    09:00 PM

    8th Mile 1st Pick up

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:05 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Toll Gate Passing

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bagalkot

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:45 PM

    B K Circle Sugama

    B K Circle

    06:54 PM

    Navodaya Nagar

    Opp. T.R. Hospital

    06:58 PM

    R.B.I East Layout

    Near Big Bazaar

    07:00 PM

    Brigade Millenium

    Near The Woodrose Club

    07:10 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:25 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:42 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:00 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:30 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:35 PM

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    08:50 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:14 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:17 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:21 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:35 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Vidyagiri (D)

  • SUCHITRA TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle(S M Travels) 8123493173,8073618654

    08:50 PM

    Rajaji Nagar Sri Sai Tourist Opp DCB Bank 8123493173

    09:00 PM

    Yashawanthpur Sandalwood Factory 8123493173

    09:05 PM

    Yashawanthpur Goverdhan Theater 8123493173

    09:25 PM

    Jalahalli Cross 8123493173

    09:35 PM

    8th Mile 8123493173

    09:40 PM

    Parle G Toll 8123493173

    09:50 PM

    Madhanayakanahalli (Bridge) 8123493173

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll 8123493173

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shirur

    05:45 AM

    Old Bagalkot

    06:00 AM

    Vidyagiri College

    06:10 AM

    Vidyagiri Suchitra Travels

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:30 PM

    Tumkur (government college) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Govt College

    11:50 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Bagalkote

  • Royal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Hampi Travels

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    09:50 PM

    8Th Mile

    Vrl 8th Mile Circle

    10:00 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Toll Gate Passing

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bagalkot

  • Canara Pinto Travels Surathkal.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hulimavu 7816977977

    07:32 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Sai Baba Temple 7816977977

    07:35 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout RK Travels 7816977977,08022201177

    07:40 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Raksha Travels 7816977977,08022201177

    07:45 PM

    Arekere Gate Anand Bhavan 7816977977

    07:50 PM

    Belakali 7816977977

    07:55 PM

    JD Mara 7816977977

    07:57 PM

    JP Nagar 15 Cross 7816977977

    08:00 PM

    Jayanagara 9th Block 7816977977

    08:05 PM

    Jayanagara 4th Block OPP. COFFEE DAY 7816977977

    08:10 PM

    South End Circle near shankar travels 7816977977

    08:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle ,near udupi ground 7816977977

    08:20 PM

    Vidyapeeta circle 7816977977

    08:23 PM

    SRINIVAS Nagar Poornima Travels 7816977977

    08:25 PM

    Vidyapeeta Soujanya 7816977977

    08:30 PM

    Hanumanth Nagar durga condiment 7816977977

    08:40 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashrama 7816977977

    08:45 PM

    K R Market 7816977977

    08:50 PM

    Corporation Circle 7816977977,08022201177

    09:00 PM

    Mejestic 7816977977

    09:15 PM

    Navarang circle(Rajaji Nagar Metro Station) 7816977977,08022201177

    09:30 PM

    Yashwanthpura govardhan theater Circle 7816977977,08022201177

    09:40 PM

    Guruguntepalya 7816977977

    09:50 PM

    8th mile signal 7816977977

    10:00 PM

    Parle Toll 7816977977,08022201177

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 7816977977

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bagalkot (Nara tarvels)

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya Signal

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:00 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    10:10 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    10:20 PM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Kamtagi Cross

    05:35 AM

    Bagalkote(V T Gujjar Complex)

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    10:05 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Tumkur (government college) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Govt College

    11:55 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Bagalkote

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    10:05 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Tumkur (government college) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Govt College

    11:55 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Bagalkot

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Marathahalli 8970692211,04044454647

    07:10 PM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    07:20 PM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    07:40 PM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station 04044454647,04044454647

    07:50 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    07:55 PM

    BTM Layout -Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar 04044454647,04044454647

    08:00 PM

    East End Circle - Jayadeva Hospital Main Gate,Towards Dairy Circle Opp Airtel 4g 04044454647,04044454647

    08:10 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,04044454647

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Govardhan Theater 04044454647,04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Guruguntepalya- Metro Mtation 04044454647,04044454647

    10:10 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Marythi STD,BVVS Complex

    07:15 AM

    B Prabhu Genaral Store

    07:20 AM

    Pooja Tours And Travels

    07:30 AM

    LIC circle opp LIC OFFICE Navanagar

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    09:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    07:40 PM

    B K Circle Sugama

    B K Circle

    07:50 PM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple

    Opp. Billava Bhavan

    07:55 PM

    Hulimavu Gate

    Near Icici Bank

    08:05 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    08:10 PM

    Bilekahalli Gate

    Near Pai Show Room

    08:20 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    08:23 PM

    Richie Rich Travels

    R V Dental College

    08:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    08:40 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:55 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    09:20 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:40 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:45 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    10:00 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    10:10 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    10:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:22 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    10:25 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    10:30 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:35 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    10:40 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:50 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bagalkote Sri Bhavani Enterprises

    06:35 AM

    Vidyagiri (D)

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:45 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:45 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:15 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:15 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    OLD BAGALKOT M O (M) 8884494516, 08354222648

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    09:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    10:05 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Opp Govt College

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Others

    near kanava mart basaveshwar circle bagalkot

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    09:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Vrl 8th Mile Circle

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    After Toll Gate Passing

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Near Basaveshwar Mangal Bhavan

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    Madiwala

    07:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    07:30 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Wali Building Basaveshwar Circle

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    09:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Opp Govt College

    11:50 PM

    Others

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Others

    Bangar Shettar S Complex Near Shanti Sagar Hotel

  • Sanjana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    10:10 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vidyagiri College Circle

    Sri Nandi Mobile Zone Jammnaka Tti Complex (Near Old Pakvan Hotel)

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    06:15 PM

    Hulimavu

    Near Icici Bank

    06:30 PM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    06:33 PM

    Bilekhalli

    Near Pai Show Room

    06:40 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    06:43 PM

    J P Nagar

    Lic Row Houses, Near Rv Dental College, J P Nagar 1st Phase

    06:55 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:12 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:30 PM

    Basavangudi

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    07:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:05 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    08:20 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    08:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    08:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    08:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    08:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:00 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:10 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Opp. Sasnur Petrol Pump

    05:20 AM

    Vidyagiri College Circle

    Opp. Ayodhya Hotel

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    05:45 PM

    Madiwala

    06:00 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    08:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    08:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Wali Building Basaveshwar Circle

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    08:10 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    08:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    08:50 PM

    Jalahalli

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    09:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:05 PM

    Nelamangala

    After Toll Gate Passing

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Near Basaveshwar Mangal Bhavan

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    07:40 PM

    J P Nagar

    B K Circle

    07:50 PM

    Hulimavu

    Opp. Billava Bhavan

    07:55 PM

    Hulimavu

    Near Icici Bank

    08:05 PM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    08:10 PM

    Bilekhalli

    Near Pai Show Room

    08:20 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    08:23 PM

    Others

    R V Dental College

    08:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    08:40 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:55 PM

    Basavangudi

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    09:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:40 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:45 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near Mantri Mall

    10:00 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    10:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    10:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:22 PM

    Jalahalli

    Near Surabhi Travels

    10:25 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    10:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    10:40 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Opp. Sasnur Petrol Pump

    06:35 AM

    Vidyagiri College Circle

    Opp. Ayodhya Hotel

  • Royal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    08:15 PM

    Jalahalli

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    08:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    08:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    After Toll Gate Passing

    08:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Others

    Near Basaveshwar Mangal Bhavan

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    07:00 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:10 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    07:30 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    Madiwala

    08:00 PM

    Koramangala

    OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:30 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:30 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    10:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    10:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Others

    Wali Building Basaveshwar Circle

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    Madiwala

    05:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:00 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    08:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:15 PM

    Rajajinagar

    08:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Wali Building Basaveshwar Circle

  • Sai Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Banglore

    08:55 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Banglore

    09:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Banglore

    09:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Banglore

    09:25 PM

    Jalahalli

    Banglore

    09:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Banglore

    09:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Banglore

    09:45 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    09:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Banglore

    11:00 PM

    Haveri Bypass

    Banglore

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Basaveshwar Circle

    Bagalkot

    05:50 AM

    Vidyagiri College Circle

    Bagalkot

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    08:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    08:25 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    08:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    08:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    near kanava mart basaveshwar circle bagalkot

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    06:45 PM

    J P Nagar

    B K Circle

    06:54 PM

    J P Nagar

    Opp. T.R. Hospital

    06:58 PM

    Rbi Layout

    Near Big Bazaar

    07:00 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near The Woodrose Club

    07:10 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:25 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:42 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:00 PM

    Basavangudi

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:35 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    08:50 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:14 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:17 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:21 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Vidyagiri College Circle

    Opp. Ayodhya Hotel

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation