Home | Bus Tickets | Bangalore to Belgaum Buses

Bangalore to Belgaum Bus Tickets

  • 08:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1800 ₹1750
  • 08:15 AM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 11:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹1100 ₹1050
  • 12:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹1500 ₹1450
  • 12:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins 10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 01:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:45 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹666 ₹633
  • 01:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹1110 ₹1060
  • 02:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 02:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    AC SEATER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 02:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    NSK Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 02:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:25 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC SEATER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 03:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 01:25 AM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹1162 ₹1112
  • 03:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:55 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 03:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:49 PM

    8 hrs 49 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹1110 ₹1060
  • 03:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹999 ₹949
  • 04:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 01:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹1300 ₹1250
  • 04:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 01:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹1619 ₹1569
  • 04:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 11:50 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Reshma Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1100 ₹1050
  • 04:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 02:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1110 ₹1060
  • 05:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 02:45 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹857 ₹814
  • 05:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 02:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹1100 ₹1050
  • 05:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 12:0 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Canara Pinto.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 05:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 02:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 05:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 02:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SEATER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹857 ₹814
  • 06:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹1800 ₹1750
  • 06:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Reshma Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1100 ₹1050
  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:15 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹1162 ₹1112
  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹620 ₹589
  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522
  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 03:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹1110 ₹1060
  • 07:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    National(ntn).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SEATER

    8 Seat(s)

    ₹1267 ₹1217
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Sugama Tourists.

    AC SEATER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹720 ₹684
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹1142 ₹1092
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹1350 ₹1300
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 08:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 03:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Canara Pinto.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹1305 ₹1255
  • 08:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 08:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹620 ₹589
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Bharathi Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹799 ₹759
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1050 ₹1000
  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Sai Tourist.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    National(ntn).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹800 ₹760
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹1110 ₹1060
  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹1300 ₹1250
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    National Express NTHO.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹499 ₹474
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Seabird Tourists.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹850 ₹807
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    SR Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹1900 ₹1850
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹620 ₹589
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:20 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    Janatha bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹567 ₹539
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹1250 ₹1200
  • 09:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1699 ₹1649