• Meenakshi Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 649 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:45 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesha Temple

    08:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    08:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    08:30 PM

    jalahalli cross

    K S R T C Booking Counter

    08:45 PM

    8th mail

    Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    09:30 PM

    Nelmangla Toll

    Nelmangla Toll

    11:00 PM

    TUMKURU

    Byepass

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Bellary KSRTC

    01:30 AM

    Bellary Old Bus Stand

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:20 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:30 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom Circle

    06:35 PM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    06:45 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    R K Tours Travels

    06:46 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Cafe Coffee Day)

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    06:55 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:40 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:55 PM

    Netkallappa Circle

    Netkallappa Circle

    08:15 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:30 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:35 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    08:45 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    08:55 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:08 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:10 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:15 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:20 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    10:15 PM

    Kyatasandra Bus Stand

    Near Auto Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    New KSRTC Bus Stand

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Ganesh Temple

    08:50 PM

    Anand Roa Circle ( Pick Van / Bus )

    Near Ganesh Temple

    08:55 PM

    MANRTI MALL

    Opp Indira Canten

    09:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Talkeis

    09:15 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stop Ramanna Miltri Hotel

    09:30 PM

    8th Mail

    Near Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    nelamagala toll

    Nelamagala Toll

    10:25 PM

    Dabaspet By Pass

    Dabaspet By Pass Towards Tumkur Before Fly Over

    11:00 PM

    tumkur bye pass

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    rangamandtravelshira opp new bus stand sri balaji

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Bellary

  • SMRS Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Sultan Palace Road Beside Sharma Travels Opp Hp Petrol Bunk

    10:05 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesh Temple

    10:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    10:20 PM

    Goruguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital Next To Shiva Temple

    10:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Jalahalli Cross

    10:35 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    New KSRTC Bus Stand

    05:05 AM

    Mothi Cirlcle

    05:10 AM

    ROYAL CIRCLE

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Axis Bank

    09:15 PM

    Majestic

    Near Amar Hotel

    09:30 PM

    navarang

    Navarang Circle

    09:45 PM

    yeswanthapur

    Goverdhan Theater

    09:50 PM

    gorguntapalya

    Shiva Temple

    10:00 PM

    jalahalli cross

    Signal

    10:10 PM

    8th mile

    8th Mille Signel

    10:15 PM

    PARLE GE TOLL

    Parle Ge Toll

    10:25 PM

    madanayakanahalli

    Madanayakanahalli

    11:15 PM

    TUMKUR

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    KSRTC New busstand BALLRARI

    04:32 AM

    BELLARY

    04:32 AM

    OPP BUDA PARK NEAR RAYADURGAM BUSTAND BELLARI

    04:35 AM

    ROYAL CIRCLE BALLARI

    04:37 AM

    DURGAMMA TEMPLE BALLARI

    04:40 AM

    S P CIRCLE BALLARI

    04:45 AM

    Havambhavi

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    09:30 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:35 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:40 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    09:55 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    10:05 PM

    Madnayakanahalli

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:45 PM

    Dabaspet By Pass

    By Pass

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    BELLARY

  • New Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Ananda Rao Circle

    B-4 TRAVELLERA POINT OPP TO AXIS BANK,9902243866 080-41261220

    10:00 PM

    Majestic

    NEAR GANESH TEMPLE OPP AMAR HOTEL,080-41261220 9902243866

    10:10 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near KC General Hospital,9902243866

    10:15 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Navrang Circle,080-41261220- 9902243866

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpura

    IN FRONT OF Govardhan Theatre,080-41261220 9902243866

    10:35 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya People Tree Hospitals, 9902243866

    10:40 PM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    Jalahalli Cross Signal,080-41261220 - 9902243866

    10:45 PM

    8TH MILE

    8TH MILE SIGNAL,9902243866

    10:50 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    PARLE G TOLL GATE,080-41261220- 9902243866

    10:55 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Near Bus Stop,9902243866

    10:59 PM

    Tumkur Byepass

    Tumkur Byepass,9902243866

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE,7259223770 - 8310371138

    04:45 AM

    Bellary

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE,7259223770 - 8310371138

    04:50 AM

    Durgamma Gudi

    Durgamma Gudi,7259223770 - 8310371138

    04:55 AM

    S P CIRCLE

    Near S P CIRCLE, 7259223770 - 8310371138

  • Sam Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Mejestic

    Next To Amar Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Towards Race Course Road

    10:15 PM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpura

    Govendhan Thetar

    10:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Office

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:50 PM

    8th Mail Signal

    8th Mail Signal

    11:00 PM

    Parle TollGate

    Parle Tollgate

    11:15 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamangala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    BELLARY

  • MG Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    KALASIPLYAM

    Kalasiplyam

    10:10 PM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

    10:30 PM

    YASWANTHPURA

    Yaswanthpura

    10:35 PM

    Gourgutaplaya

    Next To People Tree Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:45 PM

    PARLE TOLL

    Parle Toll

    10:45 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Mothi Circle

    05:00 AM

    ROYAL CIRCLE

    05:10 AM

    Suda Cross

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:55 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    10:10 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    10:40 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:45 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:50 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    11:00 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    11:05 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    11:07 PM

    Madnayakanahalli

    Bus Stop

    11:10 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    11:40 PM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    BELLARY

  • GPR Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple near Hotel Amar,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    10:30 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Navarang Circle,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    10:40 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Govardhan Theatre,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    10:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near People Tree Hospital,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    11:00 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near KSRTC Counter,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    11:15 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    11:35 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,6366365656 - 9980011582 6366365656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bellary

    Opp to Rangamandir New KSRTC Bus Stop road C-O HK Travels, 8553830810 6366365656

  • Sai Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh temple Near Hotel Amar,9742124545

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesh Temple,9742124545

    10:40 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Bus stop,9742124545

    10:50 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Bus stop,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:03 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital,9742124545

    11:09 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp to Rockline Mall,9742124545

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Beside Of 8th Mile Signal,9742124545

    11:40 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,9742124545

    11:50 PM

    Madanayakahalli

    FIRE STATION ,9742124545

    11:55 PM

    Nelamangala toll

    Nelamangala toll,9742124545

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Royal circle

    Royal circle,9900576143 6360590798\t

    05:00 AM

    BELLARY

    SAI BALAJI TRAVELS Opp Buda Complex, Mothi circle Double Road Bellary 6360590798,9900576143 6360590798

  • Jeeva Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:26 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:26 AM

    ₹ 456 ₹ 433

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:26 PM

    Majestic

    Opp hotel amar, near ganesh temple-08041717151 9591882499 9019118899

    10:41 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near navarang theater-9019118899

    10:56 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near goverdhan theater-9019118899

    11:01 PM

    Gourguntepalya

    Near signal-9019118899

    11:06 PM

    Jallahalli

    Near signal-9019118899

    11:11 PM

    8 mile stone

    Near signal-9019118899

    11:40 PM

    Nelamangala toll

    Nelamangala toll plaza-9019118899

    Dropping Points

    05:26 AM

    Mothi circle

    05:26 AM

    Royal circle

    05:26 AM

    Ksrtc bus stand

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    08:50 PM

    HSR Layout- Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple 04044454647,04044454647

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Marathahalli - Opp Kalamandir Show Room Near Vodafone Care,Orange Tours And Travels 7337313501, 04044454647

    09:25 PM

    BTM Layout -Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    HAL (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    East End Circle - Jayadeva Hospital Main Gate,Towards Dairy Circle Opp Airtel 4g (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:35 PM

    Domlur - Below Domlur Bridge (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar - Near R V Nursing Collage (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Indra Nagar - BDA Complex, Opp.Punjab National Bank 04044454647,04044454647

    10:20 PM

    Anandrao circle, Near Sm Travels 04044454647 0403355999

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,,,04044454647

    10:50 PM

    Rajajinagar Near Kavitha travels 04044454647 0403355999

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Near VRL Travels 04044454647,04044454647

    11:05 PM

    Goragunte Palya 04044454647,04044454647

    11:20 PM

    Jalahallicross 04044454647 0403355999

    11:30 PM

    8th mail Rachanatravels 04044454647 0403355999

    11:40 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647 0403355999

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bellary

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    11:05 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    11:10 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    11:10 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    11:13 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    11:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    11:25 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    11:35 PM

    Madnayakanahalli

    Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    BELLARY

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:30 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Near Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:35 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:40 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:45 PM

    HOSKOOR GATE

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:55 PM

    KONNAPPA AGRAHARA

    Near Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    HOSA ROAD

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    SINGASANDRA

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    KUDLU GATE

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    GAREPALAYA

    Garepalaya Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Jaydeva Hospital

    Jaydeva Hospital Beefore Fly Over Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Jayanagar 9th block

    Near Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th block

    Near Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    South End Circle

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break)

    09:55 PM

    Lalbagh

    Near H O P C O M S Bus Stop, Hosur Main Road, Wilson Garden, Towards Lalbhag. (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Indira Canteen, After Halasuru Gate Police Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break)

    10:40 PM

    MAJESTIC

    Near Ganesh Temple Opp Amar Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    10:55 PM

    Navrang circle

    Near Axis Bank

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    Sagar Hotel

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G R Toll Gate

    11:15 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Parle G Arch Tollgate

    Near Bus Stand

    11:25 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    bellary bus stand

    05:20 AM

    ROYAL CIRCLE

    05:25 AM

    Sp circle

    05:30 AM

    durgamma gudi

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    11:10 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    11:20 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    11:25 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:30 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:40 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:55 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    BELLARY

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Amar Hotal Opp Ganesh Tempal

    10:30 PM

    navarang

    Navarang Circle

    10:45 PM

    yeswanthapur

    Goverdhan Theater

    11:00 PM

    gorguntapalya

    Shiva Temple

    11:15 PM

    jalahalli cross

    Jalahalli Cross Circle To Words Parle G Toll

    11:30 PM

    8th mile

    Near Parle G Toll Gate

    11:45 PM

    PARLE GE TOLL

    Parle Ge Toll

    11:55 PM

    madanayakanahalli

    Madanayakanahalli

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    KSRTC New busstand BALLRARI

    05:22 AM

    OPP BUDA PARK NEAR RAYADURGAM BUSTAND BELLARI

    05:23 AM

    BELLARY

    05:25 AM

    ROYAL CIRCLE BALLARI

    05:27 AM

    DURGAMMA TEMPLE BALLARI

    05:28 AM

    S P CIRCLE BALLARI

    05:30 AM

    SUDHA CROSS BALLARI

  • Sri Varalakshmi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 449 ₹ 427

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Majestic

    Tank bund Road,bmtc bus stand opp, Near Hotel Amar, Varalakshmi Travels Office mejestic.,9916182354 - 9886309797

    11:35 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theater,9916182354 - 9886309797\t

    11:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    near people tree hospital,Goraguntepalya, 9916182354 - 9886309797

    11:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross, 9916182354 - 9886309797

    11:50 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile, 9916182354 - 9886309797

    11:55 PM

    Parle Toll

    Near to Parle Toll, 9916182354 - 9886309797

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bellary Bus Stand

    mothi circle,new bus stand road, opp: buda complex,9738957705 , 9980107994

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:15 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:15 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:30 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    11:15 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    11:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:50 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:59 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    BALLARI VRL TRAVELS OFFICE,BUDA COMPLEX SHOP NO 16, BENGALURU ROAD MOTHI CIRCLE BALLARI 9343993255

  • Smrs Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Sultan Palace Road Beside Sharma Travels Opp Hp Petrol Bunk

    10:05 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesh Temple

    10:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    10:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital Next To Shiva Temple

    10:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross

    10:35 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    New Ksrtc Bus Stand

    05:05 AM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Opp Buda Complex

    05:10 AM

    Royal Circle

    Royal Circle

  • Manjushree Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    (KAPALI THEATRE) 9916174636

    09:10 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Navarang Circle

    09:20 PM

    Govardhan Theater

    Govardhan Theater

    09:25 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    M

    09:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    jalahalli cross

    09:35 PM

    8th Mile

    m

    09:40 PM

    Parle Toll

    9916174636

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    MANJUSHREE TRAVELS

    Near mothi circel bellary

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Axis Bank

    09:15 PM

    Majestic

    Near Amar Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navarang Circle

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    10:00 PM

    Jalahalli

    Signal

    10:10 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mille Signel

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Ge Toll

    10:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    11:15 PM

    Others

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Bus Stand

    Ksrtc New Bus Stand

    04:32 AM

    Buda Park

    City Bus Stop

    04:32 AM

    Others

    Opp: Buda Complex Mothi Circle Double Road

    04:35 AM

    Royal Circle

    Old Ksrtc Bus Stand

    04:37 AM

    Others

    Durgamma Temple

    04:40 AM

    Royal Circle

    S P Circle Ballari

    04:45 AM

    Others

    Near Canal Ballari

  • New Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    NEXT TO KSHEERASAGARA HOTEL Ananda Rao Circle

    10:00 PM

    Majestic

    MajesticNEAR GANESH TEMPLE OPP AMAR HOTEL

    10:10 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near KC General Hospital

    10:15 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Navrang Circle

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    IN FRONT OF Govardhan Theatre

    10:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya People Tree Hospitals

    10:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8TH MILE SIGNAL

    10:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    PARLE G TOLL GATE

    10:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stop

    10:59 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE

    04:45 AM

    Others

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE

    04:50 AM

    Others

    Durgamma Gudi

    04:55 AM

    Royal Circle

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

  • Shree Kukke Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Majestic

    Tank Bund Road, Opp Ganesh Teample

    10:30 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navaranga Theater

    10:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theater

    10:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jallahalli Cross, Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile, Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Toll

    11:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Buda Park

    Opp Buda Complex

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    08:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    09:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    11:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    11:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    11:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    11:59 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Mothi Circle

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 13 mins

    05:28 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Amar Hotal Opp Ganesh Tempal

    10:30 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navarang Circle

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    11:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    11:15 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Circle To Words Parle G Toll

    11:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Parle G Toll Gate

    11:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Ge Toll

    11:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Bus Stand

    Ksrtc New Bus Stand

    05:22 AM

    Buda Park

    City Bus Stop

    05:23 AM

    Others

    Opp: Buda Complex Mothi Circle Double Road

    05:25 AM

    Royal Circle

    Old Ksrtc Bus Stand

    05:27 AM

    Others

    Durgamma Temple

    05:28 AM

    Royal Circle

    S P Circle Ballari

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Sudha Cross Ballari

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:35 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:40 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:45 PM

    Electronic City

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:55 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Near Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Hosa Road

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Singasandra

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Gaare Palya

    Garepalaya Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Bommanahalli

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Jaydeva Hospital Beefore Fly Over Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    South End

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break)

    09:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Near H O P C O M S Bus Stop, Hosur Main Road, Wilson Garden, Towards Lalbhag. (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Indira Canteen, After Halasuru Gate Police Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break)

    10:40 PM

    Majestic

    Near Ganesh Temple Opp Amar Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    10:55 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Near Axis Bank

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Sagar Hotel

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G R Toll Gate

    11:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stand

    11:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    11:59 PM

    Haveri Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Opp Bud Complex Mothi Circle Double Road Bellary

    05:20 AM

    Royal Circle

    Rr

    05:25 AM

    Royal Circle

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Near Durgamma Gudi

  • Srj Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navaranga Theater

    09:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theater

    09:15 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jallahalli Cross, Bus Stand

    09:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya

    09:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile, Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Ballari Bus Stand

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    09:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Others

    ,Opp :Buda Complex ,New Bus Stand Raod ,

  • Mg Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasiplyam

    10:10 PM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswanthpura

    10:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Next To People Tree Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Signal

    10:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Toll

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Royal Circle

    Opp Buda Complex

    05:00 AM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Opp Ranga Mandira

    05:10 AM

    Others

    Near Cross Opd Circle

  • Meenakshi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 649 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:45 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesha Temple

    08:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    08:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    08:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    K S R T C Booking Counter

    08:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Toll

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangla Toll

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Byepass

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Near Royal Circle

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Near Ksrtc Bustand

  • Sam Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Majestic

    Next To Amar Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Towards Race Course Road

    10:15 PM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govendhan Thetar

    10:45 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:50 PM

    Bellandur

    8th Mail Signal

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Tollgate

    11:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Others

    Bus Stand

  • Sanjana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    11:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    11:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    11:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    11:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    11:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    11:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Sanjana travels C/o Sara Travels,Opp: Buda Prak, Tank Bund Road,Ballari

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    06:20 PM

    Hulimavu

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:30 PM

    Hulimavu

    Bata Showroom Circle

    06:35 PM

    Arekere

    Near Kanaka Travels

    06:45 PM

    Bilekhalli

    R K Tours Travels

    06:46 PM

    Bilekhalli

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    06:55 PM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:15 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:40 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:55 PM

    Basavangudi

    Netkallappa Circle

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    08:35 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near Mantri Mall

    08:45 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    08:55 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:08 PM

    Jalahalli

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:10 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    10:15 PM

    Jakkasandra

    Near Auto Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Mothi Circle

  • Sri Someshwara Travels..

    1+2, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Main Road

    Beside KPN Travels, Swamy Complex.

    10:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp.AMAR HOTEL,Near Ganesh Temple

    10:15 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Total Petrol Bunk

    10:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    10:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Bus Stop Signal

    10:35 PM

    8th Mile

    Parle Toll

    10:40 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamangala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    MOTHI CIRCLE

    Opp. Buda Complex

    05:00 AM

    Royal Circle

    Opp. Meenakshi Circle

  • Manjushree Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Anand Rao Cirlce

    kapali theater opp 9916174636

    10:40 PM

    Majestic

    (KAPALI THEATRE) 9916174636

    10:45 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Navarang Circle

    10:50 PM

    Govardhan Theater

    Govardhan Theater

    11:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    M

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    jalahalli cross

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    m

    11:30 PM

    Parle Toll

    m

    11:45 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    near bus stand

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamangala Toll 9916174636

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bellary Bus Stand

    Near mothi circel bellary

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    24 Seat(s)

    Available