• Kamat Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    R.V.Road,V V Puram

    08:30 PM

    Gandhinagar

    Kanakadasa Circle

    09:15 PM

    S C Roadsheshadripuram

    S C Road, Opp Hotel Hoysala

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Railway Station

    Metro Railway Station

    09:40 PM

    YeshwanthpurGovardhan Theatre

    Govardhan Theatre

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Peenya Jalahalli Circle,Near Bts Bis Stop,Tumkur Road

    09:50 PM

    Sugama Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel Agarwal Bhavan

    09:55 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Yelechanahalli Metro

    Haiway

    07:20 PM

    Sarakki

    Sarakki

    07:30 PM

    Banashankari Bus Stop

    Next To Banashankari Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    Infront Of R V Nursing College Or Opp To Coffee Day

    07:55 PM

    LabaghWest Gate

    Infront Of Kamath Hotel

    08:30 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Beyond Freedom Park Or Opp Dena Bank

    08:45 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Next To Tata Motors

    08:50 PM

    Iskon Tempale

    Opp To Iskcon Temple,Near Ravindu Toyota

    08:55 PM

    Govardhan theater

    In Front Of Govardhan Theater Gate

    09:00 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:05 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Rockline Mall

    09:10 PM

    Dasarahalli Agrwal Bhavan

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    8th Mile Petrol Bunk

    09:20 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    Parlege Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    VijayaBank Colony RK

    Bus Stop

    07:17 PM

    Sree Raksha

    Near Namana Garden

    07:18 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony

    Ayyappa Temple

    07:20 PM

    HSBC

    Anand Bhavan Hotel

    07:25 PM

    Bilekalli Pai International

    Banneragatta Road

    07:30 PM

    J P Nagara 15 th cross

    Near Nandini Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    Devegoda Petrol Bunk

    08:15 PM

    Kathriguppe Manglore Store

    Near Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    08:21 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara Poornima Travels

    Srinivasa Nagara

    08:25 PM

    HanumanthaNagara Maruthi Circle

    Maruti Circle,Durga Condiments

    08:27 PM

    Saritha Travels Near Vijayabank

    Near Vijaya Bank

    08:30 PM

    Ramakrishna Ashrama

    Nears Slv Hotel

    08:35 PM

    Lalbagh

    (Opp R.V. Public School)

    08:50 PM

    Gandhinagara Reshma Office

    Kurubara Sangha Building

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellary,West Of Chord Road

    09:20 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Railway Station

    09:25 PM

    Goraguntepalya 2

    Kle Collage

    09:35 PM

    Jalhalli Cross

    Opp Rockline Maal

    09:40 PM

    8 th Mail

    8 Th Mail,Signal

    09:42 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Bhatkal

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:15 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:25 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    09:35 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layot Rto Office

    Rto Office

    07:40 PM

    Apolo Hospital Bus Stop

    Apolo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    HSBC Bannergatta Road

    Near Bus Stand

    07:55 PM

    Pai International Belekenahalli

    Belekenahalli

    08:00 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    Near Axix Bank Atm

    08:15 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    In Front Off R V Nursing College

    08:25 PM

    LabaghWest Gate

    In Front Of Kamath Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Beyond Freedom Park Or Opp To Dena Bank

    09:15 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Next To Tata Motors

    09:20 PM

    Iskon Tempale

    Opp To Iskcon Temple, Near Ravindu Toyota

    09:25 PM

    Govardhan theater

    In Front Of Govardhan Theater Gate

    09:30 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Rockline Mall

    09:40 PM

    Sugma Dasarahalli Agarwal Bhavan

    Sugma Travels Dasarhalli Agarwal Bhavan

    09:45 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    In Front Of Rachana Travels

    09:50 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    In Front Of Parlege Factory

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Chandapura (Parking)

    Chandapura,Near Vijay Bank

    07:38 PM

    Chandapura Circle

    Chandapura Circle

    07:40 PM

    Kitthagana Halli

    Kitthagana Halli,Near Bus Stop

    07:42 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:45 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra,Near E S I Hospital

    07:48 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi,Near Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Huskur Gate

    Huskur Gate

    07:55 PM

    Veerasandra

    Veerasandra,Near Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City,Toll Gate

    08:05 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Konappana Agrahara

    08:10 PM

    Hosa Road

    Hosa Road

    08:15 PM

    Singasandra

    Singasandra,Near Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Kudla Gate

    Kudla Gate

    08:25 PM

    Garebavi Palya

    Near Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Bommanahalii

    Bommanahalii

    08:35 PM

    Roopena Agrahara

    Roopena Agrahara

    08:40 PM

    Madivala

    Madivala

    08:45 PM

    Koramangala Sony World

    Near Croma

    08:50 PM

    Domlur

    Domlur

    08:55 PM

    Indiranagar KFC

    Indiranagar Kfc Signal

    08:58 PM

    Indhiraagar BDA Complex

    Indhiraagar Bda Complex

    09:00 PM

    Nandi Durga Road

    Nandi Durga Road

    09:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar,Near Police Station

    09:15 PM

    T V Tower

    T V Tower

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantapura

    Yeshwantapura Circle

    09:35 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya, Peenya Cross

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Surabhi Enterprises, Jalahalli Cross

    09:45 PM

    Sugma Dasarahalli Agarwal Bhavan

    Sugma Dasarhalli Agarwal Bhavan

    09:50 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    8th Mile Petrol Bunk

    09:55 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    In Front Of Parle G Factory

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom

    07:41 PM

    Saibaba Temple Opp

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    07:45 PM

    VijayaBank Colony RK

    Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    HSBC

    Anand Bhavan Hotel

    07:55 PM

    Bilekalli Pai International

    Banneragatta Road

    08:10 PM

    J P Nagara 15 th cross

    Near Nandini Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    Devegoda Petrol Bunk

    08:30 PM

    Kathriguppe Manglore Store

    Near Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    08:38 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara Poornima Travels

    Srinivasa Nagara

    08:45 PM

    HanumanthaNagara Maruthi Circle

    Maruti Circle,Durga Condiments

    08:50 PM

    Saritha Travels Near Vijayabank

    Near Vijaya Bank

    08:55 PM

    Ramakrishna Ashrama

    Nears Slv Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Gandhinagara Reshma Office

    Kurubara Sangha Building

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellary,West Of Chord Road

    09:35 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Railway Station

    09:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya 2

    Kle Collage

    09:55 PM

    Jalhalli Cross

    Opp Rockline Maal

    10:00 PM

    8 th Mail

    8 Th Mail,Signal

    10:02 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Kamath Work Shop (Near Pride Bakers Kanakapura Road)

    Kamath Work Shop

    07:25 PM

    Konanakunte Bus Stop Near Mandrthi Hotel

    Mandrthi Hotel

    07:30 PM

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    J P Nagara 15th cross (Near Axis Bank ATM)

    J P Nagara

    08:00 PM

    Jayanagara 9th Block(Ragavendra Swamy Mata)

    East And Circle Trikanda Poornima Travels

    08:10 PM

    Jayanagara 4 Block

    (R.V Nursing College )

    08:14 PM

    Netkalappa Circle

    Netkalappa Circle

    08:15 PM

    Maruthi Circle

    Maruthi Circle

    08:16 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Nagasandra Circle

    08:17 PM

    Shankar Travels South End Road

    South End Circle

    08:35 PM

    Vidya Pita Circle (Shankarnag Circle)

    Shankarnag Circle)

    08:36 PM

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    08:37 PM

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    08:40 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Saritha Travel

    Saritha Travel

    08:45 PM

    Bayars Travels

    Bayars Travels

    08:50 PM

    Kamath Lalbag Office

    Lalbag

    09:15 PM

    Gandhi Nagar (Sri Durgamba Office Kurubara Sangha Building)

    Sri Durgamba Office

    09:25 PM

    Kamath Travels Basam Circle

    9141665613 080 40985715

    09:26 PM

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    09:35 PM

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    09:50 PM

    Rajajinagara Metro Station

    Metro Station

    09:55 PM

    Yashwanthpur Govardhan Total Petrol Bunk

    Total Petrol Bunk

    10:00 PM

    Guruguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    10:04 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross

    10:06 PM

    T Dasarahalli ( Suguma Tourist)

    Near Hotel Agarwal Bhavan

    10:08 PM

    8th Mile (Near Rachana Travels)

    Jalahalli 8th Mile

    10:10 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:35 PM

    Nelamangala Circle

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

    06:35 AM

    Shirali Mohan

    06:35 AM

    Shirali Kamath Bakery

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Isrolayout

    Near K E B

    08:15 PM

    Vasanthpura

    Vasanthpura

    08:20 PM

    Uttarahalli circle

    Uttarahalli Circle

    08:22 PM

    Channasandra (R R Nagar)

    Channasandra (R R Nagar)

    08:25 PM

    R R Nagar B M T C Depo

    R R Nagar B M T C Depo

    08:30 PM

    R R Nagar Beml Layout Bus stand

    R R Nagar Beml Layout Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    R R Nagar Archie

    R R Nagar Archie

    08:50 PM

    Mysore Road R V Colege

    Mysore Road R V Colege

    08:55 PM

    Kengeri-Opp Police Station

    Kengeri Opp Police Station

    09:00 PM

    Kengeri Upanagara

    S L V Travels

    09:05 PM

    Ullal Cross

    In Front Of Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Chandra Layout

    Vijaya Bank Opp Deewar Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Nagarbavi Circle

    Nagarbavi Circle Opp,Sbi

    09:18 PM

    Attiguppe Metro

    Bng

    09:20 PM

    Maruthi Mandhir

    Bng

    09:25 PM

    Vijayanagar Metro

    Bng

    09:28 PM

    VijayanagarKangro Care

    Vijayanagarkangro Care

    09:40 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Opp Prerana Motors

    09:45 PM

    Iskon Tempale

    Near Iskon Temple

    09:50 PM

    Govardhan theater

    In Front Of Govardhan Theater Gate

    09:55 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya, Peenya Cross

    10:00 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Near Rockline Mall

    10:05 PM

    Dasarahalli Agrwal Bhavan

    In Front Of Sugama Travels (Peenya Dasarhalli Agarwal Bhavan)

    10:10 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    In Front Of Rachana Travels

    10:15 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    In Front Of Parle G Factory

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 880 ₹ 836

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:55 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:45 PM

    Gandhi Nagara Sugama (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump

    09:15 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:30 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:35 PM

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    09:45 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:55 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    10:05 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    10:07 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    10:15 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    10:50 PM

    Kyatasandra Bus Stand

    Near Auto Stand

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    SUGAMA BHATKAL

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    06:40 PM

    Konanakunte Bus Stop Near Mandrthi Hotel

    Mandrthi Hotel

    06:50 PM

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    07:00 PM

    Saraki Signal

    Saraki Signal

    07:10 PM

    J P Nagara 15th Cross (Near Axis Bank Atm)

    J P Nagara

    07:15 PM

    Jayanagara 9th Block(Ragavendra Swamy Mata)

    East And Circle Trikanda Poornima Travels

    07:20 PM

    Jayanagara 4 Block

    (R.V Nursing College )

    07:24 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Nagasandra Circle

    07:28 PM

    Netkalappa Circle

    Netkalappa Circle

    07:30 PM

    Shankar Travels South End Road

    South End Circle

    07:50 PM

    Vidya Pita Circle (Shankarnag Circle)

    Shankarnag Circle)

    07:52 PM

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    07:53 PM

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    07:54 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Saritha Travel

    Saritha Travel

    07:55 PM

    Maruthi Circle

    Maruthi Circle

    08:00 PM

    Bayars Travels

    Bayars Travels

    08:15 PM

    Kamath Lalbag Office

    Lalbag

    08:30 PM

    Gandhi Nagar (Sri Durgamba Office Kurubara Sangha Building)

    Sri Durgamba Office

    08:35 PM

    Kamat Tourist Sheshadripuram

    Office

    08:45 PM

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    08:55 PM

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    09:10 PM

    Rajajinagara Metro Station

    Metro Station

    09:20 PM

    Yashwanthpur Govardhan Total Petrol Bunk

    Total Petrol Bunk

    09:30 PM

    Guruguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:32 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross

    09:34 PM

    T Dasarahalli ( Suguma Tourist)

    Near Hotel Agarwal Bhavan

    09:36 PM

    8th Mile (Near Rachana Travels)

    Jalahalli 8th Mile

    09:40 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Circle

    Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur

    Town

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Giri Nagar

    Vivekanand Park, Ramashrama Math, Girinagar,

    08:30 PM

    Kathriguppe

    Fizza Hut

    08:35 PM

    Deva Gowda Petrol Bunk

    Infront Of Megha Mart

    08:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    In Front Off R V Nursing College

    08:50 PM

    LabaghWest Gate

    In Front Of Kamath Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Beyond Freedom Park Or Opp To Dena Bank

    09:45 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Next To Tata Motors

    09:50 PM

    Iskon Tempale

    Opp To Iskcon Temple, Near Ravindu Toyota

    09:55 PM

    Govardhan theater

    In Front Of Govardhan Theater Gate

    10:00 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:05 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Rockline Mall

    10:10 PM

    Sugma Dasarahalli Agarwal Bhavan

    Sugma Travels Dasarhalli Agarwal Bhavan

    10:15 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    In Front Of Rachana Travels

    10:20 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    In Front Of Parlege Factory

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Seabird Tourists Workshop

    Near Doodla Dairy

    07:30 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    07:45 PM

    Rajarajeshwarinagar Chandra Travels 08022288888

    Beml Complex

    07:45 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    East End Circle

    07:45 PM

    Sarakki Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Jp Nagar

    08:00 PM

    Kengeri Police Station 08022288888

    Police Station

    08:00 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    08:10 PM

    Kengeri Satellite Town (Slv Travels) 08022288888

    Next Canara Bank

    08:15 PM

    Ullal Cross (Slv Travels)

    Next To Five Star Chicken

    08:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel )

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    08:30 PM

    Ambedkar College Signal 08022288888

    Ambedkar College Towards Nagarabhavi Circle

    08:40 PM

    Nagarabhavi Circle 08022288888

    Nagarabhavi Circle Opp Sbi Atm

    08:55 PM

    AttiguppeSharp Enterprises 08022288888

    Attiguppe Next To Am Hospital

    09:00 PM

    Btm Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Gangothri Hospital

    09:00 PM

    Maruthi Mandira 08022288888

    Maruthi Mandir Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Vijayanagar 08022288888

    Gayathri Hospital Towards Dasarahalli Road

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp To Grand Krishna Hotel Near Under Pass

    10:00 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    10:45 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    10:50 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    10:55 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Bhatkal 08385225210 9972099482

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hope Farm Signal(White Field Road)

    Hope Farm Signal(White Field Road)

    08:32 PM

    Whitefield Police Station

    Police Station

    08:33 PM

    Food World White Field Road

    Near Kotak Mahindra Bank

    08:35 PM

    Forum Mall (Opp.Bimal Maruthi Show Room)

    Forum Mall White Field (Opp.Bimal Maruthi Show Room)

    08:40 PM

    Siddapur Bus Stop Varthur Main Road

    Near D Mart

    08:41 PM

    Thubarahalli Bus stop

    Near Icici Bank

    08:42 PM

    Kundanahalli Gate(Opp.Shankar Eye Hospital)

    Kundanahalli Gate(Opp.Shankar Eye Hospital)

    08:50 PM

    Marathahalli

    Near Old Brand Factory

    08:53 PM

    HAL Bus Stop

    Near Hal Main Gate

    08:55 PM

    KempFort Mall

    Old Airport Road

    08:58 PM

    Manipal Hospital

    Manipal Hospital Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Doopana Halli Bus Stop(Dommaluru)

    Doopana Halli Bus Stop(Dommaluru)

    09:05 PM

    Indira Nagar

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Next.Towards To Ulsoor

    09:08 PM

    Ulsoor Lake

    Near Shanthi Sagar Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Nandidurga Road(Airtel office)

    Airtel Office

    09:30 PM

    RT Nagar

    Hmt Ground Bustop (Opp Karnataka Bank)

    09:35 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Near Ktm Show Room

    09:40 PM

    Yashwanthpura Circle

    Near Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Railway Station

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    10:00 PM

    Jalahalli Cross opp Rockline mall

    Opp KFC

    10:05 PM

    8 th Mail

    8 Th Mail,Signal

    10:10 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Sante Gate Govt Hospital Mallur Cross

    Sante Gate Govt Hospital,Mallur Cross

    07:50 PM

    Hoskote ploice Station Opp

    Hoskote Ploice Station Opp

    08:10 PM

    Budagere cross

    Budagere Cross

    08:15 PM

    Avalahalli Bus Stop

    Avalahalli Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Bhattarahalli

    Bhattarahalli

    08:35 PM

    I T I Gate K R Puram

    I T I Gate K R Puram

    08:50 PM

    Kasturinagara Skywalk Bus Stop

    Kasturinagara Skywalk Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Ramamurthy Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    Ramamurthy Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Horamavu Outer Ring Road Bus Stop

    Horamavu Outer Ring Road Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Kalyan Nagar Opp B M T C Bus Depot

    Kalyan Nagar Opp B M T C Bus Depot

    09:15 PM

    Lumbini Garden Opp

    Lumbini Garden Opp

    09:20 PM

    Hebbal Opp Esteem Mall

    Hebbal Opp Esteem Mall

    09:25 PM

    Kodigehalli Swati Gardnia

    Kodigehalli Swati Gardnia

    09:30 PM

    Bytarayanapura Titan Showroom

    Bytarayanapura Titan Showroom

    09:35 PM

    G K V K Main Gate

    G K V K Main Gate

    09:40 PM

    Yelahanka Police Quaters

    Yelahanka Police Quaters

    09:45 PM

    Yelahanka New Town BSNL

    Yelahanka New Town Bsnl

    09:50 PM

    Yelahanka Mother Dairy

    Yelahanka Mother Dairy

    09:55 PM

    Bhatrahalli Cross Jalli Machine

    Bhatrahalli Cross Jalli Machine

    10:00 PM

    M S Palya Surya Vihara Apartment

    M S Palya Surya Vihara Apartment

    10:05 PM

    Gangamma Circle

    Gangamma Circle

    10:10 PM

    B E L Circle Bus Stop

    B E L Circle Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Gokula Matthikere

    Gokula Matthikere

    10:18 PM

    Greenline Travels Domina Pizza Matthikere

    Greenline Travels Domina Pizza Matthikere

    10:20 PM

    Govardhan theater

    Govardhan Theater, Opp Railway Station, Yeshwantpura

    10:22 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya,Pepole Tree Hospital

    10:24 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Opp Rockline Mall

    Jalahalli Cross Opp Rockline Mall

    10:25 PM

    Dasarahalli Near Sugama Travel

    Dasarahalli Near Sugama Travel

    10:28 PM

    8th Mile Rachana Travel

    8th Mile Rachana Travel

    10:30 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    Parlege Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layot Rto Office

    Rto Office

    08:40 PM

    Apolo Hospital Bus Stop

    Apolo Hospital Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    HSBC Bannergatta Road

    Near Bus Stand

    08:55 PM

    Pai International Belekenahalli

    Belekenahalli

    09:00 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    Near Axix Bank Atm

    09:15 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    Infront Of R V Nursing College Or Opp To Coffee Day

    09:25 PM

    LabaghWest Gate

    Infront Of Kamath Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Beyond Freedom Park Or Dena Bank

    10:15 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Next To Tata Motors

    10:20 PM

    Iskon Tempale

    Near Bus Stand

    10:30 PM

    Govardhan theater

    In Front Of Govardhan Teather Gate

    10:35 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Near Rockline Mall

    10:45 PM

    Dasarahalli Agrwal Bhavan

    In Front Of Sugama Travels (Peenya Dasarhalli Agarwal Bhavan)

    10:50 PM

    8 th mile Stone

    In Front Of Rachana Travels

    10:55 PM

    Parlege toll gate

    In Front Of Rachana Travels

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Bhatkal

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Kamath Work Shop (Near Pride Bakers Kanakapura Road)

    Kamath Work Shop

    07:40 PM

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    Raghuvanahalli Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Konanakunte Bus Stop Near Mandrthi Hotel

    Mandrthi Hotel

    08:05 PM

    J P Nagara 15th cross (Near Axis Bank ATM)

    J P Nagara

    08:15 PM

    Jayanagara 9th Block(Ragavendra Swamy Mata)

    East And Circle Trikanda Poornima Travels

    08:25 PM

    Jayanagara 4 Block

    (R.V Nursing College )

    08:35 PM

    Shankar Travels South End Road

    South End Circle

    08:37 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Nagasandra Circle

    08:40 PM

    Netkalappa Circle

    Netkalappa Circle

    08:55 PM

    Vidya Pita Circle (Shankarnag Circle)

    Shankarnag Circle)

    08:58 PM

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    09:00 PM

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    09:02 PM

    Maruthi Circle

    Maruthi Circle

    09:05 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Saritha Travel

    Saritha Travel

    09:15 PM

    Bayars Travels

    Bayars Travels

    09:25 PM

    Kamath Lalbag Office

    Lalbag

    09:45 PM

    Gandhi Nagar (Sri Durgamba Office Kurubara Sangha Building)

    Sri Durgamba Office

    10:00 PM

    Rajajinagara Metro Station

    Metro Station

    10:10 PM

    Yashwanthpur Govardhan Total Petrol Bunk

    Total Petrol Bunk

    10:15 PM

    Guruguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    10:18 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross

    10:20 PM

    T Dasarahalli ( Suguma Tourist)

    Near Hotel Agarwal Bhavan

    10:22 PM

    8th Mile (Near Rachana Travels)

    Jalahalli 8th Mile

    10:25 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:40 PM

    NELAMANGALA CIRCLE(Kunigal Bypass)

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

7 More buses found

Bangalore to Bhatkal Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Kamat Bus. 08:15 PM 07:30 AM 11 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 08:30 PM 06:45 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Reshma Bus. 08:50 PM 06:35 AM 9 hrs 45 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 09:00 PM 08:15 AM 11 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 09:00 PM 07:15 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 09:10 PM 07:30 AM 10 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Reshma Bus. 09:15 PM 06:40 AM 9 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Sri Durgamba Travels. 09:20 PM 06:35 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 09:25 PM 08:00 AM 10 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 09:30 PM 07:35 AM 10 hrs 5 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bangalore to Bhatkal Bus Route Details

Duration:

9 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

480 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Bangalore

  • Lalbagh West Gate
  • Gandhinagar
  • S C Roadsheshadripuram
  • Rajajinagar Metro Railway Station
  • YeshwanthpurGovardhan Theatre

Dropping Points in Bhatkal

  • Bhatkal
  • Bhatkala Ideal Travels
  • Shirali Mohan
  • Shirali Kamath Bakery
  • SUGAMA BHATKAL

Bangalore to Bhatkal Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bangalore to Bhatkal, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bangalore to Bhatkal is 480KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 20:15 and 22:35 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bangalore to Bhatkal by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bangalore and Bhatkal travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bangalore to Bhatkal by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bangalore to Bhatkal is 480KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bangalore to Bhatkal?

A) The first and the last bus for Bangalore to Bhatkal bus route departs at 20:15 and 22:35 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bangalore are:
  • Lalbagh West Gate
  • Gandhinagar
  • S C Roadsheshadripuram
  • Rajajinagar Metro Railway Station
  • YeshwanthpurGovardhan Theatre

Q) What are the dropping points in Bhatkal?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bhatkal are:
  • Bhatkal
  • Bhatkala Ideal Travels
  • Shirali Mohan
  • Shirali Kamath Bakery
  • SUGAMA BHATKAL

Q) What is the Bangalore to Bhatkal bus fare?

A) To travel from Bangalore to Bhatkal, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.