• VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:30 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:45 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 AM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    SHAMANUR - BYPASS (DAVANGERE) (M)9060930777 - 9060000200

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 1210 ₹ 1160

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:20 AM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:30 AM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    12:50 AM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    01:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041000037,8123715666

    02:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08041000037,8123715666

    02:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    02:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    02:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Wilsongarden

    # 24/3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    01:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    02:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Davanagere Bye Pass

  • SRE Travels(Ananth Group).

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Majestic

    Amar Hotel, Opp To B M T C Bus Stand

    04:55 PM

    Rajajinagar.

    Next To Hdfc Bank

    05:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near To Govardhan Talkies

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Davanagere

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    05:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    05:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    BMTC Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    davangere by pass

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 2010 ₹ 1960

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    04:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    06:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    07:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:25 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:20 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:30 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041000037,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08041000037,8123715666

    07:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    07:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    12:25 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    06:00 PM

    Sarakki Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Jp Nagar

    06:15 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    06:30 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)

    East End Circle

    06:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    07:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    07:20 PM

    Gandhinagar 08022288888

    Sapna Book House

    07:30 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    07:45 PM

    Navarang Circle Rajajinagar

    Opp Shaneshwara Temple Rajajinagar

    08:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    08:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    08:20 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    08:25 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    08:40 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    09:30 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 08022288888

    Antharasanahalli Bridge ,Nh 4 Near Karthik Residency,

    Dropping Points

    12:25 AM

    Davanagere

  • KAS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Anand rao Circle

    Congress Office

    11:30 PM

    Mejestic

    Tank Bund Road Ganapathi Temple Opposite To Amar Hotel

    11:40 PM

    Navarang

    Navarang Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theatre

    11:50 PM

    Goragunte palaya

    Near Goraguntepalya Signal

    11:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Bus Stop

    11:56 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    11:57 PM

    ParleG Factory

    Near Toll Plaza

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamagala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Davanagere

  • Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    East End Circle

    06:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    07:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel )

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    08:30 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    08:45 PM

    Navarang Circle Rajajinagar

    Opp Shaneshwara Temple Rajajinagar

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    09:15 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    09:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    09:21 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    09:25 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 08022288888

    Antharasanahalli Bridge ,Nh 4 Near Karthik Residency,

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • Kadri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic (Near Amar Hotel) Sri Kadri Travels 9972585318

    Opp. Bmtc Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Navarang Circle

    Rajajinagar Near Navarang Circle

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Govardhan Theater 9972585318

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Yeshwanthpur 9972585318

    Nh4, Tumkur Road

    09:50 PM

    8th Mail 9972585318

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Parle G Toll 9972585318

    Parle G Toll

    10:05 PM

    Madnayakahalli Bus Stop Bypass

    Madnayakahalli Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Makali Bypass 9972585318

    Nh4 Bypass

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass 9972585318

    Nelamangala Bypass Highway

    11:15 PM

    Kyatsandra Bypass Highway

    Kyatsandra Bypass Highway

    11:20 PM

    Tumkur Bypass (Batawadi Bypass)

    Tumkur Bypass (Batwadi Bypass)

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Davangere Bus Stop

  • Seabird Tourists.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Seabird Tourists Workshop

    Near Doodla Dairy

    07:00 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    07:10 PM

    Sarakki Signal

    Towards Jp Nagar

    07:30 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    07:45 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    East End Circle

    08:30 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    08:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Gandhinagar 08022288888

    Sapna Book House

    09:25 PM

    Majestic Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    09:30 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    09:45 PM

    Navarang Circle Rajajinagar

    Opp Shaneshwara Temple Rajajinagar

    10:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    10:15 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    10:21 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 08022288888

    Antharasanahalli Bridge ,Nh 4 Near Karthik Residency,

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Davanagere

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    10:45 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:00 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:10 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    DAVANAGERE

  • Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Kengeri Police Station 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Police Station

    07:15 PM

    Kengeri Satellite Town (Slv Travels) 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Next Canara Bank

    07:20 PM

    Ullal Cross (Slv Travels) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Next To Five Star Chicken

    07:30 PM

    Ambedkar College Signal 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ambedkar College Towards Nagarabhavi Circle

    08:00 PM

    Maruthi Mandira 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Maruthi Mandir Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    08:05 PM

    Vijayanagar 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Gayathri Hospital Towards Dasarahalli Road

    08:10 PM

    Sarakki Signal

    Towards Jp Nagar

    08:20 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    08:30 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    East End Circle

    08:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel )

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    10:15 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    10:35 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    10:55 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    11:00 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    11:15 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    11:55 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 08022288888

    Antharasanahalli Bridge ,Nh 4 Near Karthik Residency,

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Davanagere

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    10:42 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:42 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:45 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    10:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:55 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    11:00 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    11:05 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Davangere

  • National Express NTHO.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipaiyam Near Sharma Transport T S P Road

    Kalasipaiyam Near Sharma Transport T S P Road. 080 43942442 9620787217

    10:30 PM

    Anand Roa Circle OPP Suprabhatha Hotel

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. Contact # 8147113168

    10:45 PM

    MAJESTIC OPP B M T C Bus Stand Near SANMAN LODGE

    Majestic Opp B M T C Bus Stand Near Sanman Lodge Contact # 8147113168

    11:00 PM

    OPP Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre . Contact # 8147113168

    11:05 PM

    Guruguntapalya

    Near People Tree Hospital . Contact # 8147113168

    11:10 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop Contact # 8147113168

    11:25 PM

    parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll Contact # 8147113168

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Opp K S R T C Bus Stand

  • ARL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Majestic

    Tankbund Road Near Hotel Amar,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:45 PM

    Navarang Theatre

    Navarang Theatre,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:50 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Rajajinagar Metro Station\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:00 PM

    Govardhan theatre

    Bus Stand\n,

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya Shiva Temple

    Goraguntepalya Shiva Temple,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    Jalahalli Metro Station\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal,9035902444,080-40979494

    11:25 PM

    T Dasarahalli

    T Dasarahalli\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:30 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,9035902444,9164841455

    11:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll Gate

    Nelamangala Toll Gate \n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Cross

    Tumkur Batwadi Cross\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand,9035902444

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    11:10 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    11:25 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:30 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:35 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:40 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:55 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Davangere Bus Stand

  • Seabird Tourists.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Seabird Tourists Workshop

    Near Doodla Dairy

    07:45 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    08:00 PM

    Sarakki Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards Jp Nagar

    08:15 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888 (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    08:30 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)

    East End Circle

    08:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel )

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    10:30 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    10:45 PM

    Navarang Circle Rajajinagar

    Opp Shaneshwara Temple Rajajinagar

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    11:15 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    12:30 AM

    Tumkur Bypass 08022288888

    Antharasanahalli Bridge ,Nh 4 Near Karthik Residency,

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Davanagere

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    08:50 PM

    HSR Layout- Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple 04044454647,04044454647

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Marathahalli - Opp Kalamandir Show Room Near Vodafone Care,Orange Tours And Travels (Pickup Van-Bus) 7337313501, 04044454647

    09:25 PM

    BTM Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    HAL - H.A.L Main Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    East End Circle - Near Brundavan Travels 04044454647,04044454647

    09:35 PM

    Domlur - Below Domlur Bridge (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar - Near R V Nursing Collage 04044454647,04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Indra Nagar - BDA Complex, Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    10:25 PM

    Anandrao circle, Near Sm Travels 04044454647

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,,04044454647

    10:50 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Near VRL Travels 04044454647,04044454647

    10:55 PM

    Goragunte Palya - People Tree Hospital 04044454647,04044454647

    11:10 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    DAVANGERE BY PASS

  • Ruby Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:45 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Canara Travels N Holidays

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli Circle

    K S R T C Counter

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • National Express NTHO.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Anand Roa Circle OPP Suprabhatha Hotel

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. 080 41141617 , 9620787217 , 9742933011 , 8762518303

    11:00 PM

    MAJESTIC OPP B M T C Bus Stand Near SANMAN LODGE

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. 080 41141617 , 9620787217 , 9742933011 , 8762518303

    11:15 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Navarang Circle 9742933011 8762518303 9620787217

    11:25 PM

    OPP Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    11:30 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop 08041141617 9742933011 8762518303 9620787217

    11:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    11:50 PM

    parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    OPP Davangere K S R T C Bus Stand

    04:55 AM

    Davangere Railway Station .

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    11:20 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    11:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:35 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    11:44 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Davanagere

  • Seabird Tourists.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 08022288888

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    08:15 PM

    Sarakki Signal

    Towards Jp Nagar

    08:20 PM

    Jp Nagar 08022288888

    Opp Axis Bank Atm

    08:30 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    East End Circle

    08:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 08022288888

    Opp Kannada Cafe Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle(Udupi Grand Hotel )

    Near Nagasandra Circle

    11:00 PM

    Anandarao Circle 08022288888

    Near Ganesha Temple

    11:20 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Govardhan Theatre(Seabird Tourists Centre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    11:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Giriyas Showroom

    11:40 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal , Tumkur Road

    11:45 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Parle G Toll

    11:55 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass (Shree Sai Travels) 08022288888

    Nelamangala Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • Neilson Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple Near Hotel Amar ,9342272922,9066953030

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Railway Station

    High School Field Near MLC Ofice,9986810169

  • Sai Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesh Temple,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh temple Near Hotel Amar,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193- +91 809

    11:40 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Bus stop,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:50 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Bus stop,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:55 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:0 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp to Rockline Mall,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:5 AM

    8th Mile

    Beside Of 8th Mile Signal,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:10 AM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:20 AM

    Madanayakahalli

    FIRE STATION ,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand

    Near KSRTC Bus Stand,9066852231,9036557941

    05:05 AM

    Davanagere Old Bus Stand

    Davanagere Old Bus Stand,9066852231,9036557941

    05:10 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station,9066852231,9036557941

    05:15 AM

    Aruna Talkies

    Aruna Talkies,9066852231,9036557941

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:15 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:15 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:30 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    09:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    11:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    11:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:50 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:59 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    VRL DAVANGERE,SRI VINAYAKA TRAVELS,SHOP NO - A2,APMC COMPLEX,OPP:KSRTC BUS STAND,PH-9060999998, 9379

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    11:20 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    11:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:35 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    11:44 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Others

    opposite, Anand Residency P B Road near KSRTC Bus stand

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:30 AM

    Rajajinagar

    08:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Shamanur Pass

    Near Shamanuru Bridge, NH-4, Davangere Bypass Road.

  • National Express Ntho..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipaiyam Near Sharma Transport T S P Road. 080 43942442 9620787217

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. Contact # 8147113168

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Majestic Opp B M T C Bus Stand Near Sanman Lodge Contact # 8147113168

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur Metro Station

    Opp Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre . Contact # 8147113168

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital . Contact # 8147113168

    11:10 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop Contact # 8147113168

    11:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Toll Contact # 8147113168

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Opp K S R T C Bus Stand

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    08:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    09:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    11:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    11:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    11:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    11:59 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Darshan Complex

    OPP:KSRTC BUS STAND,

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom

    02:15 PM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm Pickup Van

    02:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    02:50 PM

    Koramangala

    Near St John S Hospitil

    03:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002

    04:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    04:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    05:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    05:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    05:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    06:00 PM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Shamanur Pass

    Davangere Byepass

  • Srs Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Wilson Garden

    # 24/3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    01:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    02:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Shamanur Pass

    Davanagere Bye Pass

  • Kas Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:05 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Congress Office

    11:30 PM

    Majestic

    Tank Bund Road Ganapathi Temple Opposite To Amar Hotel

    11:40 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navarang Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theatre

    11:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Goraguntepalya Signal

    11:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Bus Stop

    11:56 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    11:57 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Toll Plaza

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamagala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Others

    Davanagere Bus Stop

  • Sri Deepa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Majestic

    Tank Bund Road

    11:40 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navarang Theater

    11:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theater Bus Stop

    12:1 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    12:10 AM

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    12:20 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Stone Signal

    12:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Toll

    12:45 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangala Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Old Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Railway Station

    Opp Railway Station

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    04:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    05:00 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Shamanur Pass

    Davangere - shamanur by pass - 9535526333

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 3510 ₹ 3460

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Others

    surana vishal tour and travels 8306923555,83069245558090061111

    05:10 PM

    Majestic

    majestic amar hotel 8306923555,8306924555

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwanthpur 8306923555,8306924555

    05:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    gurugantapalya Near front of flyover 8306923555,8306924555

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    parle G toll 8306923555,8306924555

    06:10 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    madanayakanahalli Near bus stand 8306923555,8306924555

    06:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    nelamangala 8306923555,8306924555

    07:00 PM

    Others

    tumkur 8306923555,8306924555

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Davangiri

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    07:20 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom

    10:15 AM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm Pickup Van

    11:00 AM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    11:15 AM

    Koramangala

    Near St John S Hospitil

    11:30 AM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    01:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalyam

    01:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    01:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    02:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    02:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    02:10 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    02:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    02:50 PM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    03:45 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    Shamanur Pass

    Davangere Byepass

  • Crl Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand rao circle

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    05:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle g toll

    05:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Neelamangala

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Davangere

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala main road. Near savoury business hotel

    07:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near r v nursing college,near bmtc bus stop

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp sharma travels,near petrol bunk

    07:45 PM

    Indiranagar

    BDA Complex Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:00 PM

    Majestic

    Majiestic - tank bund rd hotel amar near vinayaka temple

    08:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand rao circle ,near madhavanagar,race course road opp congress bhavan

    08:25 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Race course near hotel renaissance

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Madhavnagar-race course road opp congress office

    08:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan theater

    09:05 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Parle-g factory toll gate

    09:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near indian oil petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Others

    Bypass (davangere)

  • Mahadev Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:44 AM

    Attibele

    Attibele 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Electronic City

    Bus Depot, Electronic City 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Singasandra

    Singasandra 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanhalli 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk board 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lal bagh main gate 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic 9460771937,7,8769101570,998350380,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya flyover 1000 km 8769101570,8769875570,9460771937,9983503807

    07:45 AM

    Nelamangala

    Jalahalli Toll Plaza, Opp. Parle-G Factory 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nela Mangela 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:45 AM

    Dasarahalli

    yeshwantpur govardhan 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    bypass stand

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Bellandur

    In Front Of Coffee Day, Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    08:50 PM

    HSR Layout

    Near Hanuman Temple

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    Near Police Station

    09:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Show Room Near Vodafone Care

    09:15 PM

    Silk Board

    Central Silk Board Bus Stop Towards Btm Layout

    09:25 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Diwakar travels,Pillar no 164, towards JP Nagar

    09:30 PM

    East End Circle

    Near Brundavan Travels

    09:30 PM

    HAL

    Near H.A.L Main Gate

    09:35 PM

    Domlur

    Below Domlur Bridge Towards Indranagar

    09:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near R V Nursing Collage Opp SRS Travels

    09:50 PM

    Indiranagar

    BDA Complex, Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    10:25 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anandrao circle, Sm Travels, 236, S C road, Near Moviland theater

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Old JDS Office Towards Race Course Road, Near New Congress Office Gate

    10:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near VRL Travels

    10:55 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Parle Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Shamanur Pass

    DAVANGERE BY PASS

  • Lakshmi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close