• VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    07:15 AM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:15 AM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    08:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:15 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:30 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 AM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    SHAMANUR - BYPASS (DAVANGERE) (M)9060930777 - 9060000200

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    04:20 PM

    ₹ 2010 ₹ 1960

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:30 AM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:45 AM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    11:00 AM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    11:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    11:45 AM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    11:50 AM

    Anand RAO Circel - Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Tempel,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041742633,08043004693,08041000037,8123715666,08041742634

    12:00 AM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    12:10 AM

    Rajajinagar - Opp-D C B BANK 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:30 AM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    12:35 AM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:45 AM

    Jalahalli Cross Near KSRTC Booking Counter. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:50 AM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:50 AM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:00 PM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop 08041692186,9538409145

    Dropping Points

    04:20 PM

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Wilsongarden

    # 24-3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    11:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    12:00 AM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    12:30 AM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    12:40 AM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van-Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    12:50 AM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125-6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    01:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    Davanagere Bye Pass

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 1115 ₹ 1065

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:20 AM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:30 AM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    12:50 AM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    01:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    02:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    02:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    02:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    02:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    51 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    11:30 AM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    02:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    02:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    02:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    03:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    SHAMANUR - BYPASS (DAVANGERE) (M)9060930777 - 9060000200

  • Roadways.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    Near Water Tank Bus Stop

    03:05 PM

    Madiwala Near Police Station

    Near Police Station

    03:10 PM

    Silk Board Towards Btm Layout

    Silk Board

    03:20 PM

    Btm Layout Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar

    Udupi Garden

    03:25 PM

    East End Circle Near Brundavan Travels

    Brundavan Travels

    03:30 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    4th Block

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam 7795735949

    29 Fort B Street Kalasipalyam

    04:05 PM

    Kalasipalyam Near Tipu Palace

    Bangalore Medical Collage

    04:15 PM

    City Railway Station

    Near Bell Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    04:30 PM

    Majestic 7795735949

    Near Amar Hotel

    05:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater

    Near Sagar Hotel

    05:05 PM

    Goragunte Palya People Tree Hospital

    People Tree Hospital

    05:20 PM

    Parle Toll

    Near Parle Toll

    05:35 PM

    Nelamangala Near Bus Stop

    Near Bus Stop

    06:30 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye Pass.

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye Pass.

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Davanagere

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Wilsongarden

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    02:55 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    03:05 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van-Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    03:15 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125-6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:20 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Shamanur by pass

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 1010 ₹ 960

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    01:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    02:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:15 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    03:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    03:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    04:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    04:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    04:25 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:30 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:45 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    01:45 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    02:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    02:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    03:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    04:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    04:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    04:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    05:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    SHAMANUR - BYPASS (DAVANGERE) (M)9060930777 - 9060000200

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 3010 ₹ 2960

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:25 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:40 PM

    B T M Layout - Near Gangothri Hospital, 100FT Ring Road 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    03:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    04:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    05:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    05:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    05:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    05:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:55 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:10 PM

    B T M Layout - Near Gangothri Hospital, 100FT Ring Road 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    03:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    04:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    05:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    05:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    05:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    05:50 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:55 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:00 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    09:10 PM

    ₹ 3999 ₹ 3949

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    04:45 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    05:00 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    Dropping Points

    09:10 PM

    Davangere - shamanur by pass - 9535526333

  • SRE Travels(Ananth Group).

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Majestic

    Amar Hotel, Opp To B M T C Bus Stand

    04:55 PM

    Rajajinagar.

    Next To Hdfc Bank

    05:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near To Govardhan Talkies

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Davanagere

  • Canara Pinto.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Madiwala

    Madivala

    03:15 PM

    Koramangala

    Near Kormangala Water Tank Bus Stand

    03:30 PM

    BTM Water Tank

    BTM

    03:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Cross

    CCD Manish Travels

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    04:15 PM

    City Rly Station

    City Rly Station

    04:20 PM

    Anandrao Circle Opp Brigade Plaza

    Ganapathy Temple

    04:25 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Near Giriyas Canara Pinto Travels

    04:30 PM

    Majestic-Shri Balaji Travels

    Near Amar Hotel

    04:45 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Near Mb Travels

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Thearte

    05:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross GSR Tours and Travels

    Opp Bharath Theater

    05:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelmangala Toll

    06:15 PM

    Tumkur By Pass

    Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Davanagere Bye Pass

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:05 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:20 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:30 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:25 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:40 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    06:45 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    07:15 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    07:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:35 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:40 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:55 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:25 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:40 PM

    B T M Layout - Near Gangothri Hospital, 100FT Ring Road 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    07:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    07:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:50 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:55 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:15 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:45 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    06:20 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    07:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    08:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    08:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    08:55 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:00 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:15 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:25 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:35 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:10 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    08:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    09:00 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    09:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:20 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:25 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:40 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • KAS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Anand rao Circle

    Congress Office

    11:30 PM

    Mejestic

    Tank Bund Road Ganapathi Temple Opposite To Amar Hotel

    11:40 PM

    Navarang

    Navarang Bus Stop

    11:45 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theatre

    11:50 PM

    Goragunte palaya

    Near Goraguntepalya Signal

    11:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Bus Stop

    11:56 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    11:57 PM

    ParleG Factory

    Near Toll Plaza

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamagala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Davanagere

  • Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 857 ₹ 814

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Nr. Congress Bhavan Race Course Road

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:45 PM

    Metro Market

    Opp Metro Market

    09:00 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Govardhan Theatre

    09:15 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    09:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:40 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    davangere Bypass

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    08:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:10 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    09:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    09:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    09:45 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:53 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:55 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:00 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:10 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:35 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Davanegere Shamnoor Bye _Pass Near Bridge NH-4.

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 11 mins

    01:11 AM

    ₹ 4000 ₹ 3950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    09:20 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    09:32 PM

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    09:50 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    10:12 PM

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    01:11 AM

    Davangere - shamanur by pass - 9535526333

  • Kadri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic (Near Amar Hotel) Sri Kadri Travels 9972585318

    Opp. Bmtc Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Navarang Circle

    Rajajinagar Near Navarang Circle

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Govardhan Theater 9972585318

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Yeshwanthpur 9972585318

    Nh4, Tumkur Road

    09:50 PM

    8th Mail 9972585318

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Parle G Toll 9972585318

    Parle G Toll

    10:05 PM

    Madnayakahalli Bus Stop Bypass

    Madnayakahalli Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Makali Bypass 9972585318

    Nh4 Bypass

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass 9972585318

    Nelamangala Bypass Highway

    11:15 PM

    Kyatsandra Bypass Highway

    Kyatsandra Bypass Highway

    11:20 PM

    Tumkur Bypass (Batawadi Bypass)

    Tumkur Bypass (Batwadi Bypass)

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Davangere Bus Stop

  • SAM TOURIST.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Banashankari

    Banashankari Bmtc Bus Stand Opp Petrol Bunk

    07:30 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    R V Nursing College Near Jain Tempel Opp Bmtc Bus Depo

    07:45 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    Starting Jayadeva Fly Over

    07:55 PM

    B T M Water Tank

    Opp Voda Fone Show Room

    08:00 PM

    B T M Layout

    Opp Axa Building Btm 29th Main Signel

    08:15 PM

    Silk Bord

    Opp Centrel Silk Bord Belwo Fly Over Signel Silk Bord

    08:30 PM

    Madiwala

    Sam Tourist Near S V Hospital Madiwala

    08:40 PM

    Dairy Circle

    Opp Christ University Dairy Circle

    08:50 PM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    Bus Stand Near Hopcoms Lalbagh Main Gate

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near Sharma Godwan

    09:30 PM

    Majestic { Anand Rao Circle }

    Hotel Maurya Near Tammara Restaurants Anand Rao Circle

    09:45 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Near Navrang Theatre Dr Rajkumar Rode Rajajinagar

    10:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theater Opprailway Station

    10:05 PM

    Gorgunte Palya

    Near People Tree Hospital Gorgunte Palya

    10:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stand Jalahalli Cross Opp Rock Line Mall

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Toll Gate Tumkur Rode

    10:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stand Toll Gate Nelamangala

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur By Pass

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye Pass

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • Neilson Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple Near Hotel Amar ,9342272922,9066953030

    10:30 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Navarang Circle,9342272922,9066953030

    10:35 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Govardhan Theatre,9342272922,9066953030

    10:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital,9342272922,9066953030

    10:45 PM

    Jahalhlli cross

    Jahalhalli Cross ,9342272922,9066953030

    10:50 PM

    8th Mail

    8th Mail,Tumkur Road,9342272922,9066953030

    10:55 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,9342272922,9066953030

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Railway Station

    High School Field Near MLC Ofice,9986810169

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    10:45 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:00 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:10 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    DAVANAGERE

  • Kadri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Majestic (Near Amar Hotel) Sri Kadri Travels 9972585318

    Opp. Bmtc Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Rajajinagar Navarang Circle

    Rajajinagar Near Navarang Circle

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    8th Mail 9972585318

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Davangere Bus Stop

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Ramakrishna Ashram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Ashram

    10:20 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:35 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    10:42 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:42 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:45 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    10:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:55 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    11:00 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    11:05 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Davangere

  • ARL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Majestic

    Tankbund Road Near Hotel Amar,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Raj Mahal Hotel,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:45 PM

    Navarang Theatre

    Navarang Theatre,9035902444,080-40979494

    10:50 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Rajajinagar Metro Station\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:00 PM

    Govardhan theatre

    Bus Stand\n,

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya Shiva Temple

    Goraguntepalya Shiva Temple,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    Jalahalli Metro Station\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    8th Mile Signal,9035902444,080-40979494

    11:25 PM

    T Dasarahalli

    T Dasarahalli\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:30 PM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,9035902444,9164841455

    11:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll Gate

    Nelamangala Toll Gate \n,9035902444, 8040979494

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Cross

    Tumkur Batwadi Cross\n,9035902444, 8040979494

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand,9035902444

  • Ruby Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:40 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Canara Travels N Holidays

    10:50 PM

    Yashwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:59 PM

    Gurguntepalya

    Eshwar Temple,Near People Hospital

    11:15 PM

    Jalahalli Circle

    K S R T C Counter

    11:25 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    11:35 PM

    parle tool

    Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    11:10 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    11:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:30 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:35 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:45 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:50 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    DAVANAGERE

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    08:50 PM

    HSR Layout- Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple 04044454647,04044454647

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Marathahalli - Opp Kalamandir Show Room Near Vodafone Care,Orange Tours And Travels (Pickup Van-Bus) 8970692211,,04044454647

    09:25 PM

    BTM Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    HAL - H.A.L Main Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:30 PM

    East End Circle - Near Brundavan Travels 04044454647,04044454647

    09:35 PM

    Domlur - Below Domlur Bridge (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    09:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar - Near R V Nursing Collage 04044454647,04044454647

    09:50 PM

    Indra Nagar - BDA Complex, Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,,04044454647

    10:50 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Govardhan Theater 04044454647,04044454647

    10:55 PM

    Goragunte Palya - People Tree Hospital 04044454647,04044454647

    11:10 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    DAVANGERE BY PASS

  • National Express NTHO.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Anand Roa Circle OPP Suprabhatha Hotel

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. 080 41141617 , 9620787217 , 9742933011 , 8762518303

    11:00 PM

    MAJESTIC OPP B M T C Bus Stand Near SANMAN LODGE

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. 080 41141617 , 9620787217 , 9742933011 , 8762518303

    11:15 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Navarang Circle 9742933011 8762518303 9620787217

    11:25 PM

    OPP Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    11:30 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop 08041141617 9742933011 8762518303 9620787217

    11:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    11:50 PM

    parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll 080 41141617 9620787217 9742933011 8762518303

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    OPP Davangere K S R T C Bus Stand

    04:55 AM

    Davangere Railway Station .

  • Bhagwath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Majestic

    Near Ganesh Temple Majestic

    10:50 PM

    Anandaroa Circle

    Near Ganapathi Temple

    11:00 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Near Axis Bank

    11:15 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Govardhan Theater

    11:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    11:30 PM

    Parle-G toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    11:59 PM

    Nelmangala Toll

    Nelmangala Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    DAVANAGERE

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    11:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    11:20 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    11:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:35 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    11:44 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Davanagere

  • Ruby Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    11:15 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Canara Travels N Holidays

    11:30 PM

    Yashwantpur

    Near Bus Stand

    11:40 PM

    Gurguntepalya

    Near Bus Stand

    11:50 PM

    Jalahalli Circle

    K S R T C Counter

    11:55 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    11:59 PM

    parle tool

    Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Davanagere

  • National Express NTHO.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 1080 ₹ 1030

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Anand Roa Circle OPP Suprabhatha Hotel

    Anand Roa Circle Opp Suprabhatha Hotel. Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:15 PM

    MAJESTIC OPP B M T C Bus Stand Near SANMAN LODGE

    Majestic Opp B M T C Bus Stand Near Sanman Lodge Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:25 PM

    OPP Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Yeshwanthpur Railway Station Near Govardhan Theatre . Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:30 PM

    Guruguntapalya

    Near People Tree Hospital . Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:40 PM

    Jalhalli Cross

    Jalhalli Cross Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:45 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    11:55 PM

    parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll Contact # 8147113168 9742933011

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Opp K S R T C Bus Stand

  • Neilson Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple Near Hotel Amar ,9342272922,9066953030

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Railway Station

    High School Field Near MLC Ofice,9986810169

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    11:15 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    11:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    11:50 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    11:55 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    11:59 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Davanagere

  • Sai Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesh Temple,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh temple Near Hotel Amar,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:40 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Bus stop,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:50 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Bus stop,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    11:55 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:0 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp to Rockline Mall,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:2 AM

    8th Mile

    Beside Of 8th Mile Signal,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    12:5 AM

    Parle Toll

    Parle Toll,+91 9742124545 - +91 8095555193 - +91 80

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Davangere KSRTC Bus Stand

    Near KSRTC Bus Stand,9066852231,9036557941

    05:05 AM

    Davanagere Old Bus Stand

    Davanagere Old Bus Stand,9066852231,9036557941

    05:10 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station,9066852231,9036557941

    05:15 AM

    Aruna Talkies

    Aruna Talkies,9066852231,9036557941

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:45 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    10:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEAR NANDASH HOTEL 7483070725

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    10:15 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:15 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    11:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    11:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:50 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:59 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    VRL DAVANGERE,SRI VINAYAKA TRAVELS,SHOP NO - A2,APMC COMPLEX,OPP:KSRTC BUS STAND,PH-9060999998, 9379

  • Ruby Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    11:45 PM

    Navarang Circle

    Canara Travels N Holidays

    11:55 PM

    Yashwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    11:59 PM

    Gurguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Vani Rice Mill

    05:28 AM

    Vidyarthi Bhavan

    05:30 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    05:15 AM

    Shivakumarswamy Badavane(Extension)

    05:20 AM

    ITA College

  • Sri Deepa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Majestic

    Tank Bund Road

    11:55 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navarang Theater

    12:5 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theater Bus Stop

    12:15 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    12:30 AM

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    Jalahalli Metro Station

    12:40 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Stone Signal

    12:45 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Toll

    1:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangala Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    05:30 AM

    Others

    Old Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Railway Station

    Opp Railway Station

  • Seabird Tourists..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    02:25 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available