• Murahara Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Kalasipalayam Tippu Sulthan Statue 9947549000 7736010000 9947549300 9947549400

    08:10 PM

    SANTHINAGAR

    Bmtc Bus Stand Front Near Srs Travels

    08:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Friends Travels No 21/10 Masjid E Noor Complex Opp Ayyappa Temple Madiwala Bangalore 560068

    08:55 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Bus Stop Opposite Hosur Road 9947549000 7736010000

    09:15 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY

    Toll Gate Front Via Hosur Road

    09:25 PM

    Bommachandra

    Henna Agra Gate Opp Sangeetha Mobiles

    09:40 PM

    HOSUR

    Nearr Bus Stand Opposite Below Fly Over Sreedhanya Travels

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    vyttila

    05:05 AM

    Cochin

  • Yathra Logistics .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:58 PM

    Race course road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Infront Of Hotel Maurya Near Race Course Road Signal

    08:00 PM

    MAJESTIC (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:05 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:15 PM

    kalasipalayam

    Near National Travels

    08:20 PM

    LALBAGH

    Lalbagh

    08:30 PM

    Christ college

    Christ College , Infront Of Accenture , Hosur Main Road

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Next To Suresh Kallada Travels, Near Enzen Building,Hosur Main Road ,Bangalore 68

    09:30 PM

    Silk Board Girias Showroom

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    09:40 PM

    Electronic City Toll Both

    Near Audi Show Room

    09:45 PM

    Narayana Hridyalaya

    Near Bus Stop , Narayana Hridyalaya Hospital , Bommasandra

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Travelneeds

    10:00 PM

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Flyover Starting Point

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Airport jn

    05:50 AM

    ANGAMALIY

    05:55 AM

    ALWAYE

    06:00 AM

    Kalamassery

    06:05 AM

    Edappally

    06:10 AM

    Palarivattom

    06:27 AM

    Vytilla

    06:28 AM

    COCHIN

    06:29 AM

    KOCHI

    06:30 AM

    ernakulam

  • Yathra Logistics .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 14 mins

    06:29 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:58 PM

    Race course road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Infront Of Hotel Maurya Near Race Course Road Signal

    08:00 PM

    MAJESTIC (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:05 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:15 PM

    kalasipalayam

    Near National Travels

    08:20 PM

    LALBAGH

    Lalbagh

    08:30 PM

    Christ college

    Christ College , Infront Of Accenture , Hosur Main Road

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Next To Suresh Kallada Travels, Near Enzen Building,Hosur Main Road ,Bangalore 68

    09:30 PM

    Silk Board Girias Showroom

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    09:40 PM

    Electronic City Toll Both

    Near Audi Show Room

    09:45 PM

    Narayana Hridyalaya

    Near Bus Stop , Narayana Hridyalaya Hospital , Bommasandra

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Travelneeds

    10:00 PM

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Flyover Starting Point

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Airport JNAthani

    05:55 AM

    Aluva

    06:00 AM

    Kalamassery

    06:05 AM

    Edappally

    06:10 AM

    palarivattom

    06:27 AM

    VYTILLA

    06:28 AM

    COCHIN

    06:29 AM

    Kochi

    06:30 AM

    ERNAKULAM

  • Yathra Logistics .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 13 mins

    06:28 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:58 PM

    Race course road (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Infront Of Hotel Maurya Near Race Course Road Signal

    08:00 PM

    MAJESTIC (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:05 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:15 PM

    kalasipalayam

    Near National Travels

    08:20 PM

    LALBAGH

    Lalbagh

    08:30 PM

    Christ college

    Christ College , Infront Of Accenture , Hosur Main Road

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Next To Suresh Kallada Travels, Near Enzen Building,Hosur Main Road ,Bangalore 68

    09:30 PM

    Silk Board Girias Showroom

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    09:40 PM

    Electronic City Toll Both

    Near Audi Show Room

    09:45 PM

    Narayana Hridyalaya

    Near Bus Stop , Narayana Hridyalaya Hospital , Bommasandra

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Travelneeds

    10:00 PM

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Flyover Starting Point

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Airport JNAthani

    05:50 AM

    Angamaly

    05:55 AM

    Aluva

    06:00 AM

    Kalamassery

    06:05 AM

    Edappally

    06:10 AM

    Palarivattom

    06:27 AM

    Vytilla

    06:28 AM

    cochin

    06:29 AM

    KOCHI

    06:30 AM

    ERNAKULAM

  • Sona Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Kims Hospital

    08:10 PM

    Lal Bagh Main Gate

    Lalbagh Maingate

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Hosur Main Road,Angel Travels9886385711

    09:35 PM

    SilkBoard

    Silk Board In Front Of Renault Showroom

    09:45 PM

    Electronic City Toll Gate

    Electronic City Toll Gate

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra.

    In Front Of Kallada Travels

    09:55 PM

    Attibelle toll booth

    Toll Booth

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Hosur Before Flyower

    11:15 PM

    Krishnagiri Toll Gate

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Chalakuddy Mother Travels (B)

    06:05 AM

    Angamaly KSRTC Bus Stand

    06:10 AM

    Athani Jn (B)

    06:15 AM

    Aluva Bye Pass Junction (B)

    06:20 AM

    Kalamaserrypremier (B)

    06:25 AM

    Edapally Toll (B)

    06:30 AM

    Palarivattom Byepass (B)

    06:35 AM

    Vytla Mobility Hub (B)

  • SURYA CONNECT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Angel Travels Kalasipalayam ( Near Kpn Travels

    09:00 PM

    SHANTHI NAGAR

    Reliance Shopping Mall Nearst

    09:10 PM

    Nimhans Hospital

    Nimhans Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Christ College

    Infrond Of Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Angel Travels Hosur Main Road Madiwala (Nearst Sree Balaji Medicals

    09:55 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Near By (Girias show Room

    10:10 PM

    Electronic City

    Toll Plaza (Infrond Of Audi Show Room

    10:15 PM

    Bommasadra

    Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Atthi Belle

    Toll Plaza Hosur Direction

    10:40 PM

    Hosur

    Atthibelle Toll Plaza( Main Road Direction

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Aluva

    06:35 AM

    Kalamaserry

    06:40 AM

    Edappilly Toll Junction

    06:50 AM

    Pipeline junction

    07:00 AM

    cochin

    07:00 AM

    Vyttila

  • Greenline Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Mekhri Circle Airforce Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Airforce Gate

    08:20 PM

    Hebbal Police Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Police Station, Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Lumbini Garden ( Main Gate ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Lumbini Garden ( Main Gate )

    08:30 PM

    Manyata Teach Park (Indian Oil Bus Stop) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Indian Oil Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Nagawara (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Manyata tech park towards hebbal

    08:40 PM

    Kalyan Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    near Bus stop

    08:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Banaswadi (Opp Nandhi Toyota) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Nandhi Toyota

    08:50 PM

    Rammurthy Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Sky over bridge

    08:55 PM

    Tin Factory (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Towards K R Puram Railway Station Bharath Petroleum

    09:00 PM

    K R Puram Railway Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    K R Puram Railway Station

    09:10 PM

    Mahadevpura (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp More megha store

    09:15 PM

    Shanthi Nagar

    Opp City Palace Film Mall KH Road

    09:20 PM

    Marathahalli ( Kalamandhir ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Himalaya Furnitures

    09:30 PM

    Bellandur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Central mall fly over opp Cafe coffee day

    09:40 PM

    Hsr Layout ( Nandas Hotel ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Indian oli petrol pump

    09:45 PM

    Madiwala Savoury hotel

    Next To Savoury Hotel

    10:00 PM

    MADIWALA

    AFTER POLICE STATION STARTING SILK BOARD FLY OVER

    10:05 PM

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    Infront Of Girias Show Room

    10:15 PM

    Electronic City Toll Audi Service Station

    Near Audi Car Service Station ( Opp. Dmart)Electronic City Toll Gate

    10:25 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Kpn Travels, Opp Skf Bearings

    10:30 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Opp Narayana Hrudayalaya ,Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Attibele Toll Gate

    Attibele Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Hosur

    Hosur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Chalakudi

    06:10 AM

    Koratty

    06:15 AM

    Angamaly Greenline Travels

    06:20 AM

    ATHANI Cochin Airport JN

    06:25 AM

    Aluva

    06:30 AM

    Kalamassery

    06:35 AM

    Edappally toll jn

    06:40 AM

    Palarivattam Pipeline

    06:45 AM

    Kochi

    06:45 AM

    Vytila Greenline Travels

    06:55 AM

    Thrippunithra

    07:05 AM

    Udayamperoor

    07:10 AM

    Puthankavu

    07:15 AM

    kanjiramattam

    07:25 AM

    Thalayolaparambu

  • Murahara Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalayam Tippu Sulthan Statue 9947549000 7736010000 9947549300 9947549400

    08:10 PM

    Shanthinagar

    Bmtc Bus Stand Front Near Srs Travels

    08:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Friends Travels No 21/10 Masjid E Noor Complex Opp Ayyappa Temple Madiwala Bangalore 560068

    08:55 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Bus Stop Opposite Hosur Road 9947549000 7736010000

    09:15 PM

    Electronic City

    Toll Gate Front Via Hosur Road

    09:25 PM

    Bommasandra

    Henna Agra Gate Opp Sangeetha Mobiles

    09:40 PM

    Hosur

    Nearr Bus Stand Opposite Below Fly Over Sreedhanya Travels

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vyttila

    Bus Stop

    05:05 AM

    Others

    Kalamassery Premium Junction

  • Yathra Logistics..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 12 mins

    06:27 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:58 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Infront Of Hotel Maurya Near Race Course Road Signal

    08:00 PM

    Majestic

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:05 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Maurya Hotel Race Course Road Signal

    08:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near National Travels

    08:20 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh

    08:30 PM

    Christ University

    Christ College , Infront Of Accenture , Hosur Main Road

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Next To Suresh Kallada Travels, Near Enzen Building,Hosur Main Road ,Bangalore 68

    09:30 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Infront Of Girias Show Room

    09:40 PM

    Electronic City

    Near Audi Show Room

    09:45 PM

    Harapanapalya

    Near Bus Stop , Narayana Hridyalaya Hospital , Bommasandra

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Travelneeds

    10:00 PM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll Plaza

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Flyover Starting Point

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Airport Jn , Near Athani Signal

    05:50 AM

    Others

    Modern Travels , Opp To Orma Marbles , Angamaly

    05:55 AM

    Others

    Near Sona Travels / Zam Zam Travels Aluva

    06:00 AM

    Kalamassery

    Kalamassery

    06:05 AM

    Edapally

    Lulu Mall

    06:10 AM

    Palarivattom

    Palrivattom

    06:27 AM

    Vyttila

    Opp Bismi Hyper Market

    06:28 AM

    Others

    Vyttila

    06:29 AM

    Others

    Vyttila

    06:30 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Lulu Mall

  • Sona Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Kims Hospital

    08:10 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Maingate

    09:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Hosur Main Road,Angel Travels9886385711

    09:35 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board In Front Of Renault Showroom

    09:45 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll Gate

    09:50 PM

    Bommasandra

    In Front Of Kallada Travels

    09:55 PM

    Attibele

    Toll Booth

    10:15 PM

    Hosur

    Hosur Before Flyower

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Muncipal Junction Mother Travels

    06:05 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

    06:10 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Infront Of Vega Travels Near Kamco Athani Jn

    06:15 AM

    Paravoor Kavala

    Opp Traffic Signal

    06:20 AM

    Kalamassery

    Opp Appolo Tyres

    06:25 AM

    Edapally

    Edapally Toll Jn Busstop Near Karur Vysya Bank

    06:30 AM

    Palarivattom

    Infront Of Sbi Near Pipe Line Signal Busstop

    06:35 AM

    Others

    Bay No 13 ,Vytla Mobility Hub

  • Jai Sai Roadlinks..

    2+2, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Near Amar Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Shanthinagar

    Near Lalbagh, Opp to Hopcoms

    09:00 PM

    Christ University

    Opp. to Christ College Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala in front of Savoury Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Madiwala

    St. Johns Hospital Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Madiwala

    Near SRS Travels, and Greenline Travels

    09:40 PM

    Silk Board

    In front of Girias Show Room,

    09:50 PM

    Electronic City

    Near Audi Service Centre

    10:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near KFC

    10:05 PM

    Nayanadahalli

    Opp. to Narayana Health Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Attibele

    Near Toll Plaza

    10:25 PM

    Hosur

    Near Hotel Yashoda Tower

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    Chalakud Muncipal Jubly Building Chalakkudy

    04:10 AM

    Others

    Muringoor,In Front Of Divine Retreat Centre

    04:20 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Angamaly Ksrtc Stand Near City Tower

    04:30 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Athani Cochin Airport Junction

    04:40 AM

    Others

    Near Hotel Periyar Aluva Bypass

    04:50 AM

    Kalamassery

    Opp Apollo Tyres Main Gate Nera Hp Petrol Pump

    05:00 AM

    Edapally

    Edapally Toll Jn Hotel Sree Abhirami

    05:05 AM

    Palarivattom

    Palrivattom Near Cosmos Sports

    05:10 AM

    Others

    In Font Of Corparation Bldng,

  • Surya Connect..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Angel Travels Kalasipalayam ( Near Kpn Travels

    09:00 PM

    Shanthinagar

    Reliance Shopping Mall Nearst

    09:10 PM

    Dairy Circle

    Nimhans Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Christ University

    Infrond Of Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Angel Travels Hosur Main Road Madiwala (Nearst Sree Balaji Medicals

    09:55 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board Near By (Girias show Room

    10:10 PM

    Electronic City

    Toll Plaza (Infrond Of Audi Show Room

    10:15 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Attibele

    Toll Plaza Hosur Direction

    10:40 PM

    Hosur

    Atthibelle Toll Plaza( Main Road Direction

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Others

    Nearst Mother Travels(Nearst Civil Station Signal

    05:55 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Junction Bus Stop

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Nearst Ksrtc Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Athani Junction (Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Paravoor Kavala

    Infrond Of Al Saj Hotel

    06:25 AM

    Others

    By Pass Signal(Nearst Metro Station

    06:35 AM

    Kalamassery

    Premeir Junction (Bus Stop

    06:40 AM

    Edapally

    City Silks (In Frond Of

    06:50 AM

    Palarivattom

    Fly Over Below Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand

    Suryaconnect Vyttila junction (Near by Corprotion Building-19

    07:00 AM

    Vyttila

    Suryaconnect Vyttila junction (Near by Corprotion Building-19

  • Green Line Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Airforce Gate

    08:20 PM

    Hebbal

    Near Police Station, Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Wilson Garden

    Lumbini Garden ( Main Gate )

    08:30 PM

    Manyata Tech Park

    Indian Oil Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Nagavara

    Opp Manyata tech park towards hebbal

    08:40 PM

    HRBR Layout

    near Bus stop

    08:45 PM

    Banaswadi

    Opp Nandhi Toyota

    08:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    08:50 PM

    Ramamurthy Nagar

    Near Sky over bridge

    08:55 PM

    Tin Factory

    Towards K R Puram Railway Station Bharath Petroleum

    09:00 PM

    KR Puram

    K R Puram Railway Station

    09:10 PM

    Mahadevapura

    Opp More megha store

    09:15 PM

    Shanthinagar

    Opp City Palace Film Mall KH Road

    09:20 PM

    Marathahalli

    Himalaya Furnitures

    09:30 PM

    Bellandur

    Central mall fly over opp Cafe coffee day

    09:40 PM

    HSR Layout

    Indian oli petrol pump

    09:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Next To Savoury Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Madiwala

    AFTER POLICE STATION STARTING SILK BOARD FLY OVER

    10:05 PM

    Silk Board

    Infront Of Girias Show Room

    10:15 PM

    Electronic City

    Near Audi Car Service Station ( Opp. Dmart)Electronic City Toll Gate

    10:25 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Kpn Travels, Opp Skf Bearings

    10:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Opp Narayana Hrudayalaya ,Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Attibele

    Attibele Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Hosur

    Hosur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Mother Travels Muncipal Jubly Building Chalakkudy

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Korati Junction Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Green Line Travels Aluva Road Angamaly Bank Jn Opp Sunny Sinks Near Icici Bank 9388223777

    06:20 AM

    Athani (Ekm)

    Airport Junction Near KAMCO Atthani Bus Stop 9388223777 - 9846330008

    06:25 AM

    Others

    Zam Zam Travels Bypass Jn Near Hotel Periyar Aluva Bypass

    06:30 AM

    Kalamassery

    Kalamassery Bus Stop Opp Apollo Tyres Main Gate Nera Hp Petrol Pump

    06:35 AM

    Edapally

    Hotel Sree Abhirami Vegetarian Opposite Metro Pillar 372

    06:40 AM

    Palarivattom

    Palrivattom Pipe Line Bus Stop After Singal In Front Sbi Bank Near Cosmos Sports - 9388223777

    06:45 AM

    Vyttila

    Greenline Travels, Near Vytila Main Signal, In Font Of Corparation Bldng, Near Thalliyath Jewellery

    06:45 AM

    Others

    Cochin Vyttila Greenline Travels

    06:55 AM

    Thrippunithura

    Thrippunithra Near Govt Hospital Mini Bypass Junction

    07:05 AM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop,Udayamperoor

    07:10 AM

    Others

    Puthankavu Sn Junction Bus Stop Near Temple

    07:15 AM

    Others

    Kanjiramattam Bus Stop

    07:25 AM

    Others

    Thalayolaparambu Jn Bus Stop

3 More buses found

Bangalore to Ernakulam Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Murahara Travels. 08:00 PM 05:00 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Yathra Logistics . 09:15 PM 06:30 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Yathra Logistics . 09:15 PM 06:29 AM 9 hrs 14 mins Book Now
Yathra Logistics . 09:15 PM 06:28 AM 9 hrs 13 mins Book Now
Sona Travels. 09:15 PM 06:45 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
SURYA CONNECT. 09:45 PM 07:00 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Greenline Travels. 10:00 PM 06:45 AM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Murahara Travels.. 08:45 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Yathra Logistics.. 09:15 PM 06:27 AM 9 hrs 12 mins Book Now
Sona Travels.. 09:15 PM 06:25 AM 9 hrs 10 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bangalore to Ernakulam Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

540 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 1200

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Bangalore

  • Kalasipalayam
  • SANTHINAGAR
  • Madiwala
  • Silk Board
  • ELECTRONIC CITY

Dropping Points in Ernakulam

  • vyttila
  • Cochin
  • Airport jn
  • ANGAMALIY
  • ALWAYE

Book Bangalore to Ernakulam Bus Tickets

Bangalore to Ernakulam bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 7 hrs 30 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Ernakulam to Bangalore can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Bangalore to Ernakulam with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Bangalore to Ernakulam Bus Tickets Booking

Bangalore to Ernakulam bus tickets starts from Rs 1200 to Rs 1850 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 08:00 PM and 10:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Bangalore to Ernakulam. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Bangalore bus route are: Kalasipalayam, SANTHINAGAR, Madiwala, Silk Board, ELECTRONIC CITY, etc. and bus dropping points on the Ernakulam bus route are vyttila, Cochin, Airport jn , ANGAMALIY, ALWAYE, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Bangalore to Ernakulam. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Bangalore to Ernakulam bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Bangalore to Ernakulam by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Bangalore to Ernakulam

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bangalore to Ernakulam by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bangalore to Ernakulam is 540KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bangalore to Ernakulam?

A) The first and the last bus for Bangalore to Ernakulam bus route departs at 20:00 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bangalore bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bangalore are:
  • Kalasipalayam
  • SANTHINAGAR
  • Madiwala
  • Silk Board
  • ELECTRONIC CITY

Q) What are the dropping points in Ernakulam?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ernakulam are:
  • vyttila
  • Cochin
  • Airport jn
  • ANGAMALIY
  • ALWAYE

Q) What is the Bangalore to Ernakulam bus fare?

A) To travel from Bangalore to Ernakulam, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 1200 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.