• Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:25 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    08:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Ext To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    08:40 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    Parle G Toll

    08:45 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    08:50 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:00 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    07:40 PM

    Kavari Theatre

    Kavari Theatra

    08:00 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    Near Bus Stand

    08:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    08:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    08:25 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    08:35 PM

    Parleg Toll

    Parleg Toll

    08:45 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    08:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    09:35 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    GANGAVATHI BY PASS

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:30 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:45 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:00 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    09:05 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    09:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    09:15 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Dabaspet

    Dabaspet

    10:15 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:55 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    09:20 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    09:30 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:45 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    08:55 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:00 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:05 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    09:15 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    09:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    09:25 PM

    Madnayakanahalli

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:00 PM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    GangavathI

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao CricleArc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    09:30 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    10:00 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    10:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    10:15 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    11:15 PM

    Tumkur

    Tumkur Bypass Batwadi Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:35 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:45 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom Circle

    06:50 PM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    07:00 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    R K Tours Travels

    07:01 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Cafe Coffee Day)

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    07:10 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:50 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:55 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:05 PM

    Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    08:07 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara (Poornima)

    Poornima Travels

    08:10 PM

    Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    08:15 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    08:45 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:00 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:05 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:25 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:30 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:38 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:40 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:41 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:50 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Sam Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mejestic

    Opp Bus Stand Near Amar Hotel Sam Tours & Travels

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle.

    Towards Race Course Road

    09:40 PM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    09:50 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Govendhan Thetar

    10:00 PM

    Goragunttepalya Signal

    Goragunttepalya Signal

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Office

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:20 PM

    8th Mail Signal

    8th Mail Signal

    10:25 PM

    Parle TollGate

    Parle Tollgate

    10:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelamangala Toll

    11:30 PM

    Tumkur

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:55 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Kalena Agrahara

    07:05 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom Circle

    07:10 PM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    07:15 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    R K Tours Travels

    07:25 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    08:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    08:05 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:30 PM

    Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:15 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:20 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:40 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:53 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:55 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    10:00 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    10:10 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    09:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    10:15 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    Bus Stand

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    10:30 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Go Tour Travels and Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Attibele (Go Tour Travels)

    Go Tour Travels, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Near Yedavanahalli Stop (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourattibele?Gm

    07:50 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0009

    07:55 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0058

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0013

    08:05 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0054

    08:10 PM

    Veer Sandra

    Near Canara Bank Atm, Veer Sandra Bus Stop, Towards Silkboard ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0051

    08:10 PM

    Hope Farm (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hope Farm Bus Stop, Towards Varthur (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1158

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0021

    08:15 PM

    White Field (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mayura Bakery, White Field Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1161

    08:20 PM

    Varthur Kodi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Tyre Empire, Opposite Sigma Tech Park. (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1157

    08:25 PM

    Siddapura (Tubrahalli) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near D Mart, Siddapura Junction, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1160

    08:30 PM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0025

    08:30 PM

    Kundalahalli Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bhima Jewellers, Kundalahalli Gate Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1162

    08:35 PM

    Munnekolalu (Spice Garden) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Spice Garden Bus Stop, Opp Purva Rivera, Old Airport Road. (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1159

    08:45 PM

    Madiwala (Go Tour Travels)

    Near Go Tour Travels, Beside Madiwala Police Station, Towards E City. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    08:45 PM

    Marathahalli (Go Tour Travels) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    08:50 PM

    Silk Board (Go Tour Travels)

    Near Go Tour Travels, Beside Madiwala Police Station, Towards E City. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    08:55 PM

    H A L (Pickup Van/Bus)

    H A L Old Airport Road Bus Stop, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0020

    09:00 PM

    B T M Layout

    Opp A 2 B Restaurant / Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Tavarekere Signal, O R R. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0039

    09:00 PM

    Domlur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Domlur Flyover, Old Airport Road, Towards Majestic, Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0001

    09:05 PM

    East End Circle

    Opp Royal Enfield Showroom, Near H P Bunk, Towards Banashankari (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0006

    09:05 PM

    Richmond Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)

    The Pride Hotel Bangalore, Langford Gardens, Towards Corporation (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1149

    09:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Below Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, Jayanagar East (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0008

    09:15 PM

    South End Circle

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0043

    09:20 PM

    Basavanagudi

    Below Lalbagh Metro Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0041

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Congress Office)

    Opp Congress Office, Bus Stop, Racecourse Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1169

    10:00 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Near Air Force Gate Bus Stop, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0014

    10:05 PM

    Ganga Nagar

    Near C B I Bus Stop, Ganga Nagar, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0045

    10:10 PM

    Hebbal (P S)

    Near Hebbal Bus Stop, Opp Hebbal Crime Police Station, Towards Airport (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0015

    10:15 PM

    B E L Circle

    Near H P Bunk, After B E L Underpass, Towards Goraguntepalya, O R R (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0038

    10:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospitals, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0035

    10:25 PM

    Parle Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Toll Gate, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0034

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll Gate

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Opp United Breweries, Towards Tumkur (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0036

    11:15 PM

    Dabaspet

    Near Kamath Upachar, Mumbai Highway, Yedehalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0037

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Hemagudda

    05:15 AM

    Dasanalla

    05:20 AM

    Basavapattna

    05:30 AM

    Gangavathi

    05:35 AM

    Jangamar Kalgudi

    05:40 AM

    Marali

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Gangavati

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Gangawati

  • Raj’s Travels And Transports..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Attibele

    Near Bus Stop Rajs Travels & Transports

    08:00 PM

    Chandapura

    Chandapura Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    08:10 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Rao Travels

    08:15 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Near Hebbagodi Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza

    08:35 PM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Office Bus Stop Via Btm Road

    08:50 PM

    BTM Layout

    Opp A 2 B Restaurant / Bharat Petroleum Bunk

    08:55 PM

    East End Circle

    Opp Jayadeva Hospital Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:05 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    4th Block Near R V College Nursing Jayanagar

    09:10 PM

    South End

    South End Circle Metro Station

    09:15 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Metro Station

    09:20 PM

    Chamrajpet

    Mnl Travels Rayanna Circle Chamarajpet

    09:35 PM

    Majestic

    19 Tank Bund Road Mayura Hotel Building Majestic

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Race Cource Road Opp Congress & Janathadala Office

    10:00 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Near Axis Bank Navaranga Circle

    10:05 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theatre Yeshwantpur

    10:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Tree Petri Hosptal Goraguntepalya

    10:15 PM

    Jalahalli

    Opp Rakleen Mall Jalahalli Cross

    10:20 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Toll Plaza

    10:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala

    11:00 PM

    Dabuspet

    Dabaspet

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass Road

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Gangavathi

    Neelakanteshwara Complex Near Bank Of Baroda Bus Stand Road Gangavathi

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    Madiwala

    06:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:45 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:00 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:30 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:30 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:00 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    GANGAVATHI [ISLAMAPUR CIRCLE KANAKAGIRI ROAD] PH 9632212065,08533 - 231031

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Koramangala

    OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    08:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:15 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    09:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    11:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    11:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    11:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    GANGAVATHI NEAR BUSTAND PH 9632212065, 08533 - 231031

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Gangavati

    Neelakanteshwara Complex Near Bank of Baroda Bus Stand Road Gangawathi

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    08:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    09:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    10:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    10:45 PM

    Rajajinagar

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    11:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    GANGAVATHI NEAR BUSTAND PH 9632212065, 08533 - 231031

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:05 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:10 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:20 PM

    Electronic City

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:30 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Near Bus Stand

    08:35 PM

    Hosa Road

    Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Singasandra

    Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Gaare Palya

    Garepalaya Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Bommanahalli

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stand

    09:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Jaydeva Hospital Beefore Fly Over Near Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    09:20 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    09:25 PM

    South End

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break)

    09:30 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Near Bus Stand

    09:36 PM

    Vidyapeeta

    Vidya Peeta Circel

    09:43 PM

    Srinivasanagar

    Bus

    09:45 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Bus

    09:48 PM

    Begihalli

    Bus

    09:55 PM

    Banashankari

    Pes Colleage

    10:00 PM

    Nayandahalli Mysore Road Metro Station

    Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Bus Stand

    10:07 PM

    Chandra Layout

    Bus Stand

    10:10 PM

    Attiguppe

    Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Maruthi Mandira

    Bus Stand

    10:17 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Bus

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Bus

    10:30 PM

    Nayandahalli Mysore Road Metro Station

    Bus

    10:40 PM

    Majestic

    Near Ganesh Temple Opp Amar Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    10:55 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Near Axis Bank

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Sagar Hotel

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G R Toll Gate

    11:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stand

    11:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    11:59 PM

    Haveri Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Gangavathi

    Cmc Complex,Bus Stand Road Gangavathi

  • Sam Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bus Stand Near Amar Hotel Sam Tours & Travels

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Towards Race Course Road

    09:40 PM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    09:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govendhan Thetar

    10:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goragunttepalya Signal

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:20 PM

    Bellandur

    8th Mail Signal

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Tollgate

    10:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Gangavathi

    Near Bus Stand

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    06:55 PM

    Hulimavu

    Kalena Agrahara

    07:05 PM

    Hulimavu

    Bata Showroom Circle

    07:10 PM

    Arekere

    Near Kanaka Travels

    07:15 PM

    Bilekhalli

    R K Tours Travels

    07:25 PM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    08:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    08:05 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:15 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:30 PM

    Vidyapeeta

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Hanumanthnagar

    Near Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Basavangudi

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:20 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near Mantri Mall

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:53 PM

    Jalahalli

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:55 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    10:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:05 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    10:10 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi Sugama Tourist

    Opp.District Court,

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    S G R Cafe

    06:35 PM

    Hulimavu

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:45 PM

    Hulimavu

    Bata Showroom Circle

    06:50 PM

    Arekere

    Near Kanaka Travels

    07:00 PM

    Bilekhalli

    R K Tours Travels

    07:01 PM

    Bilekhalli

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    07:10 PM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    J P Nagar

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:50 PM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:55 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:05 PM

    Vidyapeeta

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    08:07 PM

    Poorna Prajna Nagar

    Poornima Travels

    08:10 PM

    Hanumanthnagar

    Near Bus Stop

    08:15 PM

    Basavangudi

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    08:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:05 PM

    Malleshwaram

    Near Mantri Mall

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:25 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:30 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:38 PM

    Jalahalli

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:40 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:41 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gangavathi Sugama Tourist

    Opp.District Court,

  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Attibele

    Go Tour Travels, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Near Yedavanahalli Stop (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourattibele?Gm

    07:50 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0009

    07:55 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0058

    08:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0013

    08:05 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0054

    08:10 PM

    Others

    Opp Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hope Farm Bus Stop, Towards Varthur (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1158

    08:10 PM

    Veerasandra

    Near Canara Bank Atm, Veer Sandra Bus Stop, Towards Silkboard ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0051

    08:15 PM

    White Field

    Near Mayura Bakery, White Field Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1161

    08:15 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0021

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Near Tyre Empire, Opposite Sigma Tech Park. (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1157

    08:25 PM

    Siddapura

    Near D Mart, Siddapura Junction, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1160

    08:30 PM

    Kundalahalli

    Near Bhima Jewellers, Kundalahalli Gate Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1162

    08:30 PM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0025

    08:35 PM

    Others

    Spice Garden Bus Stop, Opp Purva Rivera, Old Airport Road. (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1159

    08:45 PM

    Marathahalli

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    08:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Near Go Tour Travels, Beside Madiwala Police Station, Towards E City. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    08:50 PM

    Silk Board

    Near Go Tour Travels, Beside Madiwala Police Station, Towards E City. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourslb

    08:55 PM

    HAL

    H A L Old Airport Road Bus Stop, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0020

    09:00 PM

    Domlur

    Below Domlur Flyover, Old Airport Road, Towards Majestic, Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0001

    09:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Opp A 2 B Restaurant / Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Tavarekere Signal, O R R. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0039

    09:05 PM

    Richmond Road

    The Pride Hotel Bangalore, Langford Gardens, Towards Corporation (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1149

    09:05 PM

    East End Circle

    Opp Royal Enfield Showroom, Near H P Bunk, Towards Banashankari (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0006

    09:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Below Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, Jayanagar East (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0008

    09:15 PM

    South End

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0043

    09:20 PM

    Basavangudi

    Below Lalbagh Metro Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0041

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Congress Office, Bus Stop, Racecourse Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1169

    10:00 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Near Air Force Gate Bus Stop, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0014

    10:05 PM

    Ganga Nagar

    Near C B I Bus Stop, Ganga Nagar, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0045

    10:10 PM

    Hebbal

    Near Hebbal Bus Stop, Opp Hebbal Crime Police Station, Towards Airport (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0015

    10:15 PM

    BEL Circle

    Near H P Bunk, After B E L Underpass, Towards Goraguntepalya, O R R (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0038

    10:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospitals, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0035

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Toll Gate, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0034

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Opp United Breweries, Towards Tumkur (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0036

    11:15 PM

    Dabuspet

    Near Kamath Upachar, Mumbai Highway, Yedehalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0037

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Hemagudda

    Hemagudda Bus Stop, Koppal Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1171

    05:15 AM

    Dasanalla

    After Dasanalla Bridge, Opp Nayara Petrol Bunk, Koppal Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1170

    05:20 AM

    Basavapattna

    Near Bus Stop, Raichur Koppal Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0826

    05:30 AM

    Islampur C B S Circle (Gotour Travels)

    Gotour Travels And Holidays, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Koppal Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://G.Page/Gotourgvt?Share

    05:35 AM

    Jangamar Kalgudi

    Near Hanuman Statue, Raichur Koppal Road, Jangamar Kalgudi (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0511

    05:40 AM

    Marali

    Marali Bus Stop, Raichur Koppal Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0510

  • Gpr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple near Hotel Amar

    10:30 PM

    Navrang Circle

    Navarang Circle

    10:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theatre

    10:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near People Tree Hospital Shiva Temple

    11:00 PM

    Jalahalli

    Near KSRTC Counter

    11:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Signal

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Gangavathi

    No 2 CMC Complex Near KSRTC Bus Stop Opp to Brundavana Hotel

  • Sanjana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    10:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:45 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    10:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Toll Gate

    11:50 PM

    Others

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Gangavathi ( Amar Lodge Near Ksrtc Bus Stand)

    Amar Lodge Near Ksrtc Bus Stand Ganawathi

15 More buses found

Bangalore to Gangavathi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Kukkeshree Travels. 07:30 PM 04:00 AM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Pooja Travels. 07:30 PM 03:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kukkeshree Travels. 08:15 PM 04:00 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Kukkeshree Travels. 08:30 PM 04:15 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Nagashree Travels. 08:30 PM 04:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kukkeshree Travels. 09:00 PM 04:45 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 09:00 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sam Tours & Travels. 09:15 PM 05:30 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 09:15 PM 04:45 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kukkeshree Travels. 09:30 PM 04:45 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bangalore to Gangavathi Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

365 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Bangalore

  • Anand Rao Cricle Arc
  • Majestic
  • Navrang
  • Yashwanth Pura
  • goraguntepalya

Dropping Points in Gangavathi

  • Gangavathi Bus Stand
  • GANGAVATHI BY PASS
  • GangavathI
  • Gangavathi
  • Hemagudda

Book Bangalore to Gangavathi Bus Tickets

Bangalore to Gangavathi bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 6 hrs 30 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Gangavathi to Bangalore can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Bangalore to Gangavathi with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Bangalore to Gangavathi Bus Tickets Booking

Bangalore to Gangavathi bus tickets starts from Rs 522 to Rs 854 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 07:30 PM and 10:30 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Bangalore to Gangavathi. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Bangalore bus route are: Anand Rao Cricle Arc, Majestic, Navrang, Yashwanth Pura, goraguntepalya , etc. and bus dropping points on the Gangavathi bus route are Gangavathi Bus Stand, GANGAVATHI BY PASS, GangavathI, Gangavathi, Hemagudda, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Bangalore to Gangavathi. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Bangalore to Gangavathi bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Bangalore to Gangavathi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Bangalore to Gangavathi

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bangalore to Gangavathi by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bangalore to Gangavathi is 365KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bangalore to Gangavathi?

A) The first and the last bus for Bangalore to Gangavathi bus route departs at 19:30 and 22:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bangalore bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bangalore are:
  • Anand Rao Cricle Arc
  • Majestic
  • Navrang
  • Yashwanth Pura
  • goraguntepalya

Q) What are the dropping points in Gangavathi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Gangavathi are:
  • Gangavathi Bus Stand
  • GANGAVATHI BY PASS
  • GangavathI
  • Gangavathi
  • Hemagudda

Q) What is the Bangalore to Gangavathi bus fare?

A) To travel from Bangalore to Gangavathi, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.