• Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    06:40 PM

    Kavari Theatre

    Kavari Theatra

    06:50 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    Near Bus Stand

    07:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    07:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    07:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    07:25 PM

    Parleg Toll

    Parleg Toll

    07:30 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    07:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    08:20 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Anegundi Bridge

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 849 ₹ 807

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    07:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:10 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    08:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    08:25 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    08:30 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    08:35 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    08:50 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    09:30 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    07:40 PM

    Kavari Theatre

    Kavari Theatra

    07:50 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    Near Bus Stand

    08:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    08:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    08:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    08:25 PM

    Parleg Toll

    Parleg Toll

    08:30 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    09:20 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Anegundi Bridge

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:25 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    08:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Ext To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    08:40 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    Parle G Toll

    08:45 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    08:50 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:00 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:15 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:15 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    GANGAVATHI [ISLAMAPUR CIRCLE KANAKAGIRI ROAD] PH 9632212065,08533 - 231031

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Anand Rao CricleArc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:15 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:30 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:45 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:00 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    09:05 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    09:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    09:15 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Dabaspet

    Dabaspet

    10:30 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesh Temple

    08:35 PM

    Anandrao Circle

    Ganesh Temple

    08:55 PM

    Govrdan Talkies

    Govardan Talkies

    09:00 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    8th Mail

    Near Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Madanayaka Halli (Near Bus Stand )

    Madanayaka Halli (Near Bus Stand ) Towards Nelamangala

    09:45 PM

    nelamagala toll

    Nelamagala Toll

    10:05 PM

    Dabaspet By Pass

    Dabaspet By Pass Towards Tumkur Before Fly Over

    10:40 PM

    tumkur bye pass

    Bhatvade By Pass Tumkur Bye Pass

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    08:40 PM

    Kavari Theatre

    Kavari Theatra

    09:00 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    Near Bus Stand

    09:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    09:25 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Parleg Toll

    Parleg Toll

    09:45 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    10:35 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    GANGAVATHI BY PASS

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    08:55 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    09:20 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    09:30 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    10:45 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1990 ₹ 1940

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesh Temple

    09:03 PM

    MANRTI MALL

    Opp Indira Canten

    09:05 PM

    Anandrao Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Ganesh Temple

    09:25 PM

    Govrdan Talkies

    Govardan Talkies

    09:30 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    8th Mail

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Madanayaka Halli (Near Bus Stand )

    Madanayaka Halli (Near Bus Stand ) Towards Nelamangala

    10:10 PM

    nelamagala toll

    Nelamagala Toll

    10:40 PM

    Dabaspet By Pass

    Dabaspet By Pass Towards Tumkur Before Fly Over

    11:20 PM

    tumkur bye pass

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao CricleArc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    09:30 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    10:00 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    10:05 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    10:15 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    11:15 PM

    Tumkur

    Tumkur Bypass Batwadi Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    06:35 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:45 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom Circle

    06:50 PM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    07:00 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    R K Tours Travels

    07:01 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Cafe Coffee Day)

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    07:10 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:45 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:50 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    08:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:00 PM

    Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    08:01 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara (Poornima) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Poornima Travels

    08:10 PM

    Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Netkallappa Circle

    Netkallappa Circle

    08:45 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:00 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:05 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:25 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:30 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:38 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    09:40 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:41 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:50 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    09:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Gangavathi Sugama Tourist

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 2990 ₹ 2940

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Ganesh Temple

    09:05 PM

    Anandrao Circle

    Ganesh Temple

    09:25 PM

    Govrdan Talkies

    Govardan Talkies

    09:30 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    8th Mail

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    09:15 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    09:50 PM

    Govardhan(Near Govardhan Theatre)

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:55 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:00 PM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    People Tree

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:15 PM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Near Parle G Toll

    10:25 PM

    Madnayakanahalli

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    11:15 PM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    gangavathi

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    09:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    10:15 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    Bus Stand

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    10:30 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Go Tour Travels & Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Attibele (Go Tour Travels)

    Go Tour Travels, Beside Indian Oil Bunk, Near Yedavanahalli Stop (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourattibele?Gm

    08:05 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0009

    08:10 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0058

    08:10 PM

    Hope Farm (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hope Farm Bus Stop, Towards Varthur (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1158

    08:15 PM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards E City (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0013

    08:15 PM

    White Field (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Mayura Bakery, White Field Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1161

    08:20 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0054

    08:20 PM

    Varthur Kodi (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Tyre Empire, Opposite Sigma Tech Park. (No Dinner Break) Location Http://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1157

    08:25 PM

    Siddapura (Tubrahalli) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near D Mart, Siddapura Junction, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1160

    08:25 PM

    Veer Sandra

    Near Canara Bank Atm, Veer Sandra Bus Stop, Towards Silkboard ( No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0051

    08:30 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break), Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0021

    08:30 PM

    Kundalahalli Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bhima Jewellers, Kundalahalli Gate Bus Stop, Towards Marathahalli (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1162

    08:35 PM

    Munnekolalu (Spice Garden) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Spice Garden Bus Stop, Opp Purva Rivera, Old Airport Road. (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1159

    08:45 PM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0025

    08:50 PM

    Silk Board (G)

    Central Silk Board Bus Stop, Towards B T M (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0028

    09:00 PM

    B T M Layout

    Opp A 2 B Restaurant / Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Tavarekere Signal, O R R. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0039

    09:00 PM

    Marathahalli (Go Tour Travels) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Go Tour Travels, # 93/5 A, Beside Aishwarya Apt, Multiplex Service Rd (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourmth?We

    09:05 PM

    East End Circle

    Opp Royal Enfield Showroom, Near H P Bunk, Towards Banashankari (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0006

    09:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Below Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, Jayanagar East (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0008

    09:10 PM

    H A L (Pickup Van/Bus)

    H A L Old Airport Road Bus Stop, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0020

    09:15 PM

    South End Circle

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0043

    09:20 PM

    Basavanagudi

    Below Lalbagh Metro Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0041

    09:20 PM

    Domlur (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Below Domlur Flyover, Old Airport Road, Towards Majestic, Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0001

    09:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam (Go Tour Travels)

    Go Tour Travels And Holidays, Opp H P Bunk, Tippu Sultan Palace Road (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://G.Page/Gotourksp?We

    09:30 PM

    Richmond Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)

    The Pride Hotel Bangalore, Langford Gardens, Towards Corporation (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto1149

    09:40 PM

    Majestic

    Near Amar Hotel, Opp Majestic Bus Stand, Tank Bund Road (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0050

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle (Majestic)

    Near Hotel Taamara (Mourya), Race Course Road, Gandhi Nagar (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0042

    10:00 PM

    Mekhri Circle

    Near Air Force Gate Bus Stop, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0014

    10:05 PM

    Ganga Nagar

    Near C B I Bus Stop, Ganga Nagar, Towards Hebbal (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0045

    10:10 PM

    Hebbal (P S)

    Near Hebbal Bus Stop, Opp Hebbal Police Station, Towards Airport (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0015

    10:15 PM

    B E L Circle

    Near H P Bunk, After B E L Underpass, Towards Goraguntepalya, O R R (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0038

    10:20 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospitals, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway. (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0035

    10:25 PM

    Parle Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Toll Gate, Towards Tumkur, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0034

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala Toll Gate

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Opp United Breweries, Towards Tumkur (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0036

    11:15 PM

    Dabaspet

    Near Kamath Upachar, Mumbai Highway, Yedehalli (No Dinner Break) Location : Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0037

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Bukkasagara

    05:20 AM

    Anegundi Bridge

    05:35 AM

    Gangavati (Bus Stand)

    05:40 AM

    July Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Islampur C B S Circle (Gotour Travels)

    05:55 AM

    Jangamar Kalgudi

    06:00 AM

    Marali

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    10:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    10:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya Signal

    People Tree Hospitals

    10:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:50 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop

    10:55 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    11:15 PM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    Toll Gate

    11:50 PM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    gangavathi non stop

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:15 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:15 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    GANGAVATHI NEAR BUSTAND PH 9632212065, 08533 - 231031

  • Kukkeshree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp Brigade Plaza,Near Ganesha Temple

    10:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Navrang

    Near Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Yashwanth Pura

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    11:00 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    8th Main Circle

    11:05 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    11:10 PM

    8 Th Mile Circle

    8 Th Mile Circle

    11:15 PM

    Madhanayaka Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Toll

    12:14 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Gangavathi Bus Stand

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:35 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Near Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:40 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:45 PM

    HOSKOOR GATE

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    08:55 PM

    KONNAPPA AGRAHARA

    Near Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    HOSA ROAD

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    SINGASANDRA

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    KUDLU GATE

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    GAREPALAYA

    Garepalaya Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Jaydeva Hospital

    Jaydeva Hospital Beefore Fly Over Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Jayanagar 9th block

    Near Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th block

    Near Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    South End Circle

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break)

    10:00 PM

    Lalbagh

    Near H O P C O M S Bus Stop, Hosur Main Road, Wilson Garden, Towards Lalbhag. (No Dinner Break)

    10:05 PM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Indira Canteen, After Halasuru Gate Police Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break)

    10:20 PM

    MAJESTIC

    Near Ganesh Temple Opp Amar Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    10:35 PM

    MANTRI MAHAL

    Mantri Mahal Metro Station Main Gate

    10:40 PM

    Navrang circle

    Near Axis Bank

    10:55 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    Near Bus Stand

    11:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    11:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    11:15 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stand

    11:20 PM

    Parleg Toll

    Parleg Toll

    11:25 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    GangavathI

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Marathalli S R S Travels Opp KALAMANDIR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    In B/W Cafe Coffee Day & Dominos

    08:00 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:20 PM

    Belanduru Central Mall Starting Over Fly Over (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Belanduru Central Mall

    08:30 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    08:35 PM

    H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Land Mark Nandus Hotel And Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala ( Near Savoury Business Hotel ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Savoury Business Hotel Near Citi Bank Atm Madiwala

    10:30 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    10:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur (government college)

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Gangawati

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Marathalli S R S Travels Opp KALAMANDIR (Pickup Van/Bus)

    In B/W Cafe Coffee Day & Dominos

    08:00 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:20 PM

    Belanduru Central Mall Starting Over Fly Over (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Belanduru Central Mall

    08:30 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    08:35 PM

    H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Land Mark Nandus Hotel And Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala ( Near Savoury Business Hotel ) (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Savoury Business Hotel Near Citi Bank Atm Madiwala

    10:30 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    10:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur Civil Bus Stand

    Civil Bus Stand

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur (government college)

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Gangavati

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    09:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:45 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    GANGAVATHI NEAR BUSTAND PH 9632212065, 08533 - 231031

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bomasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Axis Bank Atm

    07:02 PM

    Bommasandra Rao Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Esi Hospital

    07:05 PM

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hebbagodi Police Station

    07:06 PM

    Huskur Gate Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:08 PM

    Veerasandra Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:10 PM

    Electronic City (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop

    07:12 PM

    Konappana Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stand

    07:15 PM

    Hosa Road Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:20 PM

    Singsandra (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:22 PM

    Kudlu Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:25 PM

    Garvebhavi Palya (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:28 PM

    Bommanahalli Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:29 PM

    Rupena Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Silk Board Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Silk Board Bus Stop, Towards Btm Layout

    07:45 PM

    B T M Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Gangotri Hosptial

    07:50 PM

    Jayadeva Hospital Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar 9 Th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp. Hotel Smile

    08:00 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    08:10 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Kalena Agrahara

    08:20 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom Circle

    08:25 PM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    08:30 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    R K Tours Travels

    08:31 PM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Cafe Coffee Day)

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    08:40 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    09:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    09:15 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    09:20 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    09:30 PM

    Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle

    Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop

    09:32 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara (Soujanya)

    Soujanya Travels

    09:35 PM

    Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    10:00 PM

    Gandhi Nagara Sugama (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump

    10:15 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    10:30 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    10:35 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    10:45 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    10:55 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    11:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    11:08 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Surabhi Travels

    11:10 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    11:15 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    11:20 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    11:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    11:30 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Gangavathi Sugama Tourist

  • Greenline Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Madiwala Savoury hotel (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Next To Savoury Hotel

    09:05 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Jain Temple Back Side Opp Cafe Coffee Day

    10:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    10:45 PM

    Majestic (Ananda Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Govardhan Theater

    Govardhan Theater

    11:05 PM

    Gorgunte Palya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    11:20 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    GangavathI

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Chandapura(Bommasandra)

    Chandapura(Bommasandra)

    07:20 PM

    Bommasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayala

    07:22 PM

    Bommasandra Rao Travels

    Bommasandra

    07:25 PM

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop

    Hebbagodi

    07:26 PM

    Huskur Gate Bus Stop

    Huskur Gate Bus Stop

    07:28 PM

    Veerasandra Bus stop

    Veersandra Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City

    07:32 PM

    Konappana Argrahara

    Konappana Agrahara

    07:35 PM

    Hosa Road Bus Stop

    Hosa Road Bus Stop

    07:40 PM

    Singasandra

    Singasandra

    07:42 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Kudlu Gate

    07:45 PM

    Garebhavi Palya

    Garebhavi Palya

    07:47 PM

    Bommanahalli Bus Stop

    Bommanahalli Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Rupenaagrahara

    Rupenaagrahara

    07:55 PM

    SilkBoard Bus Stop

    Silkboard Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    BTM Layout

    Btm Layout

    08:10 PM

    JD Mara Signal

    Jd Mara Signal

    08:12 PM

    Belkalli Gate (Pai Show Room)

    Pai Show Room

    08:15 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    08:17 PM

    Hsbc Bank Bg Road(Opp Addiyar Ananada Bhavan)

    Hsbc Bank Bg Road(Opp Addiyar Ananada Bhavan)

    08:25 PM

    Saibaba Mandira(Arikere))

    Vijayabank Layout)

    08:30 PM

    R K Travels Vijayabank Layout

    R K Travels

    08:31 PM

    V Bank Layout Near Petrol Pump (Maruthi Travels)

    Near Maruthi Travels

    08:42 PM

    JayaDeva Hospital Signal

    Jayadeva Hospital Signal

    08:45 PM

    Jayanagara 9th Block(Ragavendra Swamy Mata)

    East And Circle Trikanda Poornima Travels

    08:50 PM

    Jayanagara 4 Block

    (R.V Nursing College )

    08:54 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Nagasandra Circle

    08:58 PM

    Netkalappa Circle

    Netkalappa Circle

    09:00 PM

    Shankar Travels South End Road

    South End Circle

    09:20 PM

    Vidya Pita Circle (Shankarnag Circle)

    Shankarnag Circle)

    09:22 PM

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    Soujanya Travels Srinivas Nagar

    09:23 PM

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima Travels

    09:24 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Saritha Travel

    Saritha Travel

    09:25 PM

    Maruthi Circle

    Maruthi Circle

    09:30 PM

    Bayars Travels

    Bayars Travels

    09:45 PM

    Kamath Lalbag Office

    Lalbag

    09:50 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE NEAR GANAPATHI TEMPLE

    Ganapathi Temple

    10:00 PM

    Gandhi Nagar (Sri Durgamba Office Kurubara Sangha Building)

    Sri Durgamba Office

    10:10 PM

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    10:15 PM

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    Vijayanagara Gayathri Hospital

    10:25 PM

    Rajajinagara Metro Station

    Metro Station

    10:35 PM

    Yashwanthpur Govardhan Total Petrol Bunk

    Total Petrol Bunk

    10:45 PM

    Guruguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    10:48 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross

    10:50 PM

    T Dasarahalli ( Suguma Tourist)

    Near Hotel Agarwal Bhavan

    10:52 PM

    8th Mile (Near Rachana Travels)

    Jalahalli 8th Mile

    10:55 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    11:05 PM

    Nelamangala Circle(Kunigal Bypass)

    Toll Gate

    11:59 PM

    Tumkur (Batawadi Circle).

    Town

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Gangavathi

  • Raj’s Travels And Transports..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Attibele

    Near Bus Stop Rajs Travels & Transports

    08:00 PM

    Chandapura

    Chandapura Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    08:10 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra Rao Travels

    08:15 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Near Hebbagodi Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza

    08:35 PM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Office Bus Stop Via Btm Road

    08:50 PM

    BTM Layout

    Opp A 2 B Restaurant / Bharat Petroleum Bunk

    08:55 PM

    East End Circle

    Opp Jayadeva Hospital Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:05 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    4th Block Near R V College Nursing Jayanagar

    09:10 PM

    South End

    South End Circle Metro Station

    09:15 PM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Metro Station

    09:20 PM

    Chamrajpet

    Mnl Travels Rayanna Circle Chamarajpet

    09:35 PM

    Majestic

    19 Tank Bund Road Mayura Hotel Building Majestic

    09:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Race Cource Road Opp Congress & Janathadala Office

    10:00 PM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Near Axis Bank Navaranga Circle

    10:05 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theatre Yeshwantpur

    10:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Tree Petri Hosptal Goraguntepalya

    10:15 PM

    Jalahalli

    Opp Rakleen Mall Jalahalli Cross

    10:20 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Toll Plaza

    10:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala

    11:00 PM

    Dabuspet

    Dabaspet

    11:30 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass Road

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Gangavathi

    Neelakanteshwara Complex Near Bank Of Baroda Bus Stand Road Gangavathi

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    KR Puram

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    In B/W Cafe Coffee Day & Dominos

    08:20 PM

    Bellandur

    Belanduru Central Mall

    08:30 PM

    Indiranagar

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    08:35 PM

    HSR Layout

    Land Mark Nandus Hotel And Indian Oil Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Madiwala

    Near Savoury Business Hotel Near Citi Bank Atm Madiwala

    10:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    10:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    11:20 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    11:35 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Opp Govt College

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Civil Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Gangawati

    Beside Sarvesh Hotel

  • Nagashree Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

    09:15 PM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Navrang Circle

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    09:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:55 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Toll

    10:25 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Toll

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    gangavathi

    Bus Stop

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    OPP BUS STOP

    06:30 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    Madiwala

    07:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    08:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    08:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    GANGAVATHI [ISLAMAPUR CIRCLE KANAKAGIRI ROAD] PH 9632212065,08533 - 231031

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

    07:40 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Kavari Theatra

    07:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Bus Stand

    08:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    08:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    08:20 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    08:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parleg Toll

    08:30 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    09:20 PM

    Haveri Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Anegundi Bridge

    Anegubdi Road

  • Sri Durgamba Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Bommasandra

    Chandapura(Bommasandra)

    07:20 PM

    Bommasandra

    Narayana Hrudayala

    07:22 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra

    07:25 PM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi

    07:26 PM

    Huskur Gate

    Huskur Gate Bus Stop

    07:28 PM

    Veerasandra

    Veersandra Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City

    07:32 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Konappana Agrahara

    07:35 PM

    Hosa Road

    Hosa Road Bus Stop