• VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    07:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    07:40 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • Sai Lucky Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 9964105888,9739393400

    07:10 PM

    Kavari Theatra 9964105888,9739393400

    07:30 PM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan 9964105888,9739393400

    07:40 PM

    Gorguntepalya 9964105888,9739393400

    07:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal 9964105888,9739393400

    07:55 PM

    8th Mile 9964105888,9739393400

    08:05 PM

    Parle-g Toll 9964105888,9739393400

    08:15 PM

    Madanayakanahalli 9964105888,9739393400

    08:25 PM

    Nelamangala 9964105888,9739393400

    09:05 PM

    Tumkur Bypass 9964105888,9739393400

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Gulbarga

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    07:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:40 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:15 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:25 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR ( BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP) (PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    # 104, BEML COMPLEX R.R. NAGER 8884494382

    06:45 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:00 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993244 - 9343993242

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU. 080 - 22971201,02,03,04 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    K.R.PURAM [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:30 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:45 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    09:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:10 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263

Bangalore to Gulbarga Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
VRL Travels. 06:30 PM 06:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sai Lucky Tours & Travels. 07:00 PM 06:35 AM 11 hrs 35 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 07:00 PM 07:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 07:30 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 08:00 PM 08:00 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 08:15 PM 08:15 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 09:00 PM 07:00 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 09:30 PM 07:30 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bangalore to Gulbarga Bus Route Details

Duration:

10 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

628 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 570

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Bangalore

  • MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725
  • MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782
  • JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781
  • ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Dropping Points in Gulbarga

  • OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263
  • Gulbarga

Bangalore to Gulbarga Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bangalore to Gulbarga, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bangalore to Gulbarga is 628KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 18:30 and 21:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bangalore to Gulbarga by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bangalore and Gulbarga travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bangalore to Gulbarga by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bangalore to Gulbarga is 628KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bangalore to Gulbarga?

A) The first and the last bus for Bangalore to Gulbarga bus route departs at 18:30 and 21:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bangalore are:
  • MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725
  • MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782
  • JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781
  • ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Q) What are the dropping points in Gulbarga?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Gulbarga are:
  • OPP:KSRTC DEPOT NO.1,JEWARGI CROSS,OLD NATIONAL PETROL PUMP COMPOUND KALBURAGI M:9343993263
  • Gulbarga

Q) What is the Bangalore to Gulbarga bus fare?

A) To travel from Bangalore to Gulbarga, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 570 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.