• Bharathi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Near Bus Stop

    09:05 AM

    Bommasandra

    Bus Stop

    09:15 AM

    Electronic City Bus Depot

    Opp To Electronic City Bus Depot

    09:30 AM

    Singasandra

    Near Keys Hotel

    09:32 AM

    Kudlu Gate

    Near Bus Stand

    09:40 AM

    Bommanhalli

    Near Bus Stand

    09:55 AM

    Silk Board

    Krishna Bhavan Hotel

    10:00 AM

    MADIWALA BHARATHI TRAVELSAL HIND TRAVELS

    Hosur Main Road Madiwala

    10:05 AM

    KORAMANGALA (FORUM MALL)

    Nr Forum Mall Bus Stop

    10:15 AM

    Lal Bagh Main Gate

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    10:15 AM

    Shanthinager

    Shanthi Nager

    10:20 AM

    Corporation

    Near Bus Satnd

    11:00 AM

    ananda rao circle

    Near Keys Hotel

    11:05 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand Hotel Majestic

    11:10 AM

    Navarang Circle

    Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    11:20 AM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theatre

    Govardhan Theatre

    11:23 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospital

    11:25 AM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Toll Gate

    11:45 AM

    NELAMANGALA

    Nelamangala Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:55 PM

    Adyar Sahyadri College

    04:56 PM

    Pumpwell Circle

    04:57 PM

    Jyothi Circle

    05:00 PM

    Pvs circle

    05:02 PM

    Lalbag

  • Sowmiya Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Sai Baba Mandir

    Vijaya Bank Layout (Sai Baba Mandir)

    07:40 PM

    Vijay Bank Layout Rk

    Near Vijay Bank Layout

    07:45 PM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    Near Ananda Bhavan

    07:50 PM

    Bellekalli

    Near Pai International

    07:55 PM

    JPNagar 3rd Cross

    Kotcamahendra Bank

    08:00 PM

    Jayanagar 9th Block

    Near East End Road

    08:10 PM

    Jayadeva

    Near Jayadeva

    08:15 PM

    B T M Layout

    Near Gangotri Hospital , Opp Central Bank B T M Main Road

    08:20 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board

    08:30 PM

    Hsr Layout Ring Road

    Ring Road

    08:40 PM

    Agara

    Jagantha Temple

    08:50 PM

    Bellandur Central Mall

    Opp Bellandur Central Mall

    09:00 PM

    Marathahalli bridge

    Marathahalli Bridge

    09:10 PM

    Hal Market

    Hal Market

    09:25 PM

    Indira Nagar

    Near Bda Complex

    09:30 PM

    Halsoor lake

    Halsoor Lake

    09:35 PM

    Kulse Park

    Near Girias Tv Showroom,

    09:38 PM

    Nandi Durga

    Opp Airtel Office

    09:45 PM

    Hebbal

    Opp Police Staion

    09:47 PM

    Badrappa Layout Outer Ring Road

    Badrappa Layout Flyover, Outer Ring Road

    09:50 PM

    Bl Circle 1

    Opp Gokula

    09:55 PM

    Mathikeri

    Near Munnieshwara Temple

    09:57 PM

    Mathikeri Durgamba

    Opp Karnatakabank Atm

    10:05 PM

    Yashwanthpura Circle

    Near New Sagar Fast Food Hotelyashwanthpura Circle

    10:25 PM

    Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    Near Metro Station

    10:30 PM

    Yashwanthapura

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near Temple

    10:50 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Toll Gate

    10:55 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Opp Padmavathi Kalyana Mantapa

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangala By Pass MCHTRV

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    PUMPWELL

  • Sowmiya Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Chandapur

    Chandapur Parking Lot

    07:10 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:15 PM

    Bommasandra

    Rao Travels Bomsandra Opp Total Gas Bunk ,

    07:17 PM

    Hebbu Godi

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand

    07:20 PM

    Husukar Gate

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand

    07:35 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll

    07:36 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Near Bus Stop

    07:37 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    07:40 PM

    Singa Sandra

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Hosa Road

    Near Bus Stand

    07:50 PM

    garvebhavipalya

    Near Bus Stand

    07:55 PM

    Bommanhalli

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    07:58 PM

    Roopena Agrahara

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Silk Board

    Sarjapura Road, Silk Board

    08:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Madiwala Police Station

    08:35 PM

    Kormangala Sony World

    Near Sony World Croma

    08:50 PM

    Domlur

    Before Flyover

    09:05 PM

    Indira Nagar

    Near Bda Complex

    09:15 PM

    M G Road

    Trinity Metro Station

    09:25 PM

    Anand rao circle

    Near Ganesh Temple

    09:30 PM

    Gandhinagar

    Gandhinagar

    09:35 PM

    Majestic

    Hotel Mayura

    09:45 PM

    Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    Near Metro Station

    09:50 PM

    Yashwanthapura

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near Temple

    10:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Toll Gate

    10:15 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Opp Padmavathi Kalyana Mantapa

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala By Pass MCHTRV

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    PUMPWELL

  • Sowmiya Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Sai Baba Mandir

    Vijaya Bank Layout (Sai Baba Mandir

    07:50 PM

    Vijay Bank Layout Rk

    Near Vijay Bank Layout

    07:57 PM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    Near Ananda Bhavan

    08:00 PM

    Bellekalli

    Near Pai International

    08:05 PM

    J P Nagar- 15th CrossAxis Atm

    Near Axis Bank Atm

    08:15 PM

    Saraki Signal

    Near Saraki Signal

    08:20 PM

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    08:25 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    Opp Mandarthi Hotel

    08:30 PM

    Isro Layout

    Kavery Condiments

    08:32 PM

    Vasanthpura Saibaba Temple

    Saibaba Temple

    08:35 PM

    Uttarahalli

    Opp Uttarahalli Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Uttarahalli Shanthi Sagar

    Uttarahalli Main Road, Shanthi Sagar

    08:45 PM

    Padmanabha Nagara

    80 Ft Road, Padmanabha Nagar

    08:50 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Pump

    Devegowda Petrol Pump

    09:00 PM

    Kathriguppe

    Near 43a Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Vidya Peeta Circle

    Vidya Peeta Circle

    09:07 PM

    Poornima Travels Srinivasnagara

    Poornima Travels Srinivasnagara

    09:08 PM

    Srinivas Nagara

    Near Soujanya Travels

    09:10 PM

    Maruthi CircleHanumantha Nagar

    Maruthi Circle(Hanumantha Nagar)

    09:12 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar

    Next To Vijay Bank

    09:15 PM

    Ramakirshna Ashram (Bayars Travels)

    Bayars Travel Agencies

    09:17 PM

    Chamrajpete

    Opp.Uma Takies,Chamrajpete,Bangalore

    09:25 PM

    Majestic (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Hotel Mayura Majestic 9886644958

    09:30 PM

    Magadi Road Metro Station

    Near Udupi Uphar Hotel

    09:35 PM

    Magadi Road Prasana Takies

    Prasana Takies,

    09:37 PM

    Vijayanagar Tollgate

    Vijayanagara Tollgate

    09:40 PM

    Vijayanagar Gayathri Hospital

    Near Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Rajaji Nagar Metro Station

    Near Metro Station

    09:55 PM

    Yashwanthapura

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    10:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near Temple

    10:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Toll Gate

    10:15 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Opp Padmavathi Kalyana Mantapa

    10:30 PM

    Nelamangala By Pass MCHTRV

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    PUMPWELL

  • Sri Durga Motors.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Arikere gate sai baba temple

    Sai Baba Temple

    08:20 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Rk

    Near Rk Tarvels

    08:21 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Raksha

    Near Raksha Travels

    08:28 PM

    Hulimavu

    Bda Road

    08:32 PM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    Near Ananda Bhavan

    08:35 PM

    Bilekahalli

    Near Pai International

    08:38 PM

    Jd Mara

    Near Mandovi Showroom

    08:40 PM

    Jp Nagar 15 Cross

    Sararaki Signal Road

    08:45 PM

    Sarakhi Signal

    Sarakhi Signal

    08:48 PM

    Dayanand Sagar College

    College

    08:52 PM

    Kumaraswamy Layout

    Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    ISRO LAYOUT

    Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Vasanthpura

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    09:05 PM

    subramanypura police station

    Police Station

    09:10 PM

    Uttarhalli Royal Mart

    Royal Mart

    09:15 PM

    chikkakallsandra shani temple

    Shani Temple

    09:18 PM

    Padmanabha Nagar

    Padmanabha Nagar

    09:21 PM

    Deve Gowda Petrol Bunk

    Deve Gowda Petrol Bunk

    09:25 PM

    Kathreguppe Mangalore Store

    Mangalore Store

    09:30 PM

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    09:35 PM

    Srinivas nagarapoornima travels

    Poornima Travels

    09:35 PM

    SRINIVAS NAGAR

    Srinivas Nagar

    09:37 PM

    Maruthi Circle

    Near Maruthi Circle

    09:39 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar

    Near Hanumanth Circle

    09:42 PM

    bayars travels

    Ashrama

    09:43 PM

    Ashrama

    Near Ashrama

    09:45 PM

    Lalbagh

    Hotel Kamath

    09:47 PM

    K R market

    Town Hall

    09:48 PM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Corporation Circle

    09:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    09:55 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Giriyas Showroom

    10:00 PM

    Mejestic

    Near Mayura Hotel

    10:07 PM

    Mantri Mall

    Opp Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Malleshwaram circle

    Near Police Station

    10:15 PM

    Navarang circle (rajaji nagar metro station)

    Metro Station

    10:20 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Metro Station

    10:22 PM

    Govardhan Theater

    Govardhan Theater

    10:25 PM

    Gurgunte palya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Jalahalli Cross

    10:32 PM

    T Dasarahalli

    Near Agarwal Hotel

    10:38 PM

    8th Mile

    Near 8th Mile Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Parle Toll

    After Toll

    10:47 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Opp. Padmavathi Kalyana Mantapa

    10:58 PM

    Nelamangala Bypass Mchtrv

    Nelamangala Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    nelliyadi

    04:15 AM

    Uppinangady

    04:30 AM

    Mani

    04:37 AM

    Kalladka

    04:40 AM

    Melkar

    04:45 AM

    B C Road

    04:48 AM

    parangipete

    04:50 AM

    Adyarkatte

    04:52 AM

    Padil Junction

    04:55 AM

    Pumpwell Circle

    04:56 AM

    Kankanady

    05:00 AM

    Jyothi Circle

    05:05 AM

    PVS Circle

    05:06 AM

    Lalbagh

    05:07 AM

    KSRTC Bus Stand Bejai

    05:08 AM

    Urvastore

    05:10 AM

    Kottara (Infosys)

    05:11 AM

    Kottara Chowki

    05:12 AM

    Kulai

    05:15 AM

    Kuloor

  • Sri Durga Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    07:48 PM

    Hulimavu Gate (Bata showroom)

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:50 PM

    Hsbc

    Near Bus Stop

    07:52 PM

    Bellekehalli

    Bus Stop

    07:53 PM

    JD Mara (opp Mandovi)

    Jp Nagar 3rd Phase Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:00 PM

    Sarakhi Signal

    Sarakhi Signal

    08:02 PM

    Yelachenahalli

    Metro Station

    08:05 PM

    Konanakunte Cross

    Bus Stand

    08:10 PM

    Isro Layout

    Bus Stand

    08:12 PM

    Vasanthapura Sai Baba Temple

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    08:20 PM

    Uttarahalli

    Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Channasandra

    Hotel Udupi Cafe (Rr Nagar)

    08:45 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar (Chandra Travels)

    Chandra Travels

    08:47 PM

    R R Gate

    Bus Stand

    08:49 PM

    R V College

    Mysore Road

    08:55 PM

    Kengeri

    Opp Police Station

    09:00 PM

    Kengeri Upanagara

    Slv Travels

    09:02 PM

    Hoysala Circle

    Hoysala Circle

    09:03 PM

    Shirke Apartment

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Ullal Cross SLV travels

    Slv Travels

    09:10 PM

    Ambedkar College

    Bus Stand

    09:15 PM

    Nagarabhavi

    Bus Stand

    09:20 PM

    Chandra Layout

    Near Deewar Hotel

    09:22 PM

    Attiguppe Sharp Enterprise

    Near Sharp Enterprises

    09:23 PM

    Attiguppe Metro Station

    Metro Station

    09:26 PM

    Vijayanagar Maruti Mandir

    Near Maruti Mandir

    09:27 PM

    Vijayanagara (gayathri)

    Near Gayathri Hospital

    09:35 PM

    Rajajinagar metro

    Metro Station

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Near Govardhan

    09:55 PM

    Gorguntapalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:05 PM

    PARLE G TOLLGATE

    Toll Gate

    10:15 PM

    NELAMANGALA BYPASS

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    PUMPWELL

    04:46 AM

    Kankanady

    04:47 AM

    PVS

    04:48 AM

    Lalbhag

    04:49 AM

    Lady Hill

    04:50 AM

    Urva Store

    04:51 AM

    Kottara Chowki

    04:52 AM

    KULOOR

  • Sri Adinatheshwara Roadlines.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Hulimavu

    Near Bata Showroom

    08:20 PM

    Arekere Sai Baba Temple

    Near Kanaka Travels

    08:25 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout RK TRAVELS

    Rk Travels

    08:35 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Appollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Marathahalli Opp Kalamandir (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Dominos Pizza Restaurant Outer Ring Road Towards Tin Factory

    08:45 PM

    B T M Layout

    Udupi Garden Bus Stop B T M Layout

    08:50 PM

    Silk Board

    Sarjapura Road

    08:55 PM

    Madiwala

    No 13 Soumya Complex Hosur Main Road

    09:00 PM

    Kormangala Durga Travels

    Near Durga Travels

    09:03 PM

    Kormangalabhandary Travels

    Bhandary Travels

    09:05 PM

    Kormangala Sony World

    Near Sony World Croma

    09:10 PM

    Domlur

    Before Flyover

    09:15 PM

    Kammanahalli Mangalore Stores (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Kammanahalli Bus Stop & Kammanahalli Church

    09:20 PM

    Indira Nagar

    Indira Nagar,Near Bda Complex

    09:25 PM

    M G Road Hotel Ajantha

    Main Road

    09:40 PM

    R T Nagar Shilpa Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp 108b Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    GandhiNagar

    Near Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Magadi Road Prasana Takies

    Prasana Takies,

    10:30 PM

    Vijayanagar

    Vijayanagar Gayathri Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Tata Motors

    10:42 PM

    Govardhan

    Govardhan

    10:45 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross,Opposite Rockline Mall

    10:55 PM

    8th Mail

    8th Main, Bus Stop

    10:57 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    11:00 PM

    Madnayakahalli

    Madanayakanahalli Tumkur Road Expresshaighway

    11:20 PM

    Nelamangal

    Nelamangal By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    PUMPWELL Near Padmashree Hotel

    05:30 AM

    KANKANADY Near Mangalore Gate

    05:35 AM

    MANGALORE PVS

    05:38 AM

    Urwa Store

    05:40 AM

    Kottara Chowki

  • Sri Durga Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Bannerghatta circle

    Bannerghatta Circle

    07:35 PM

    Koli Farm Gate

    Koli Farm Gate

    07:37 PM

    Gottigere

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    07:38 PM

    Kalena Agrahara

    Bus Stop

    07:40 PM

    Meenakshi Temple

    Opp Royal Meenakshi Mall

    07:45 PM

    Hulimavu Gate (Bata showroom)

    Near Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout (Kanaka)

    Near Sai Baba Temple

    08:03 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout(Rk)

    Rk Tours And Travels

    08:10 PM

    Hsbc

    Hsbc

    08:12 PM

    Bellekehalli

    Pai International

    08:18 PM

    JD Mara (opp Mandovi)

    Jp Nagar 3rd Phase Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:35 PM

    Sarakhi Signal

    Sarakhi Signal

    08:38 PM

    Kadrenahalli Cross

    Bus Stand

    08:40 PM

    Deve Gowda Petrol Bunk

    Petrol Bunk

    08:42 PM

    Kathreguppe Mangalore Store

    Mangalore Store

    08:45 PM

    Vidyeepeta Circle

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:46 PM

    Srinivas Nagar Poornima

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:47 PM

    Srinivasanagar Soujanya

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:50 PM

    Maruthi Circle (Durgamba)

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:52 PM

    Ganesh Bhavan Bus Stop

    Bus Stand

    08:54 PM

    Saritha Travels

    Bus Stand

    08:55 PM

    Ashrama Bayars Travels

    Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Uttardhi Mutt (Bayars)

    Near National College

    09:02 PM

    Shankar Mutt

    Near Shankar Mutt

    09:03 PM

    Chamrajpet

    Near Benne Dose

    09:05 PM

    Chamrajpet Police station

    Police Station

    09:10 PM

    Magadi metro station

    Metro Station

    09:13 PM

    Magadi Road (Pasanna Takies)

    Prasanna Theatre

    09:20 PM

    Vijayanagara (gayathri)

    Opp Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar metro

    Metro Station

    09:35 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Govardhan Theatre

    09:40 PM

    Gorguntapalya

    People Tree Hospital

    09:45 PM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    Opp Rockline Mall

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:55 PM

    PARLE G TOLLGATE

    Toll Gate

    10:00 PM

    NELAMANGALA BYPASS

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    PUMPWELL

    04:25 AM

    Kottara Chowki

    04:30 AM

    KULOOR

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:15 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:25 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    09:35 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Mangalore P V S Circle (S R S Travels)

  • Kohinoor Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Canara Bank

    09:00 PM

    Gandhinagar

    Next To Vodafone Showroom

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Govardhan Theater

    09:35 PM

    Gurgunte palya

    In Front Of People Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Parle Biscut Tool

    Parle Biscut Tool

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    B C Road

    05:00 AM

    pumpwell

    05:05 AM

    Thokottu

  • Sheethal Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Hoskote

    Bus Stop

    07:55 PM

    Budigere Cross

    Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Avalahalli

    Bus Stop

    08:10 PM

    Bhattarahalli

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    K R Puram

    Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    I T I Gate K R Puram

    Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Tin Factory Fly Over Entrance

    Fly Over Entrance

    08:37 PM

    Kasturi Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    Kasturi Nagar Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebba, Bangalore

    08:40 PM

    Ramamurthi Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    Ramamurthy Nagar Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebba , Bangalore

    08:42 PM

    Ramamurthy Nagara Opp Hotel Inchara

    Inchara

    08:45 PM

    Horamavu Signal

    Horamavu Signal., Bangalore

    08:48 PM

    Banasavadi

    Fire Station

    08:50 PM

    Banaswadi Uttam Sagar

    Banaswadi, Bangalore

    08:55 PM

    Kammanahalli

    Kammanahalli Main Road, Near Ganesh Temple, Kammanahalli, Bangalore

    08:58 PM

    Kammanalli Manglore Store

    Fire Station

    09:00 PM

    Jal Vayuvihar Kammanahalli

    Opp Relience Trends

    09:02 PM

    Kalyan Nagar Ringroad Busstop

    Bus Stand

    09:05 PM

    Hennuru Cross

    Hennur Cross Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    09:10 PM

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara

    Manikanta Condiment Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara Nagavara Ring Road Towords Hebbal, Bangalore

    09:20 PM

    Hebbal Bus Stop

    Hebbala Police St

    09:22 PM

    Hebbal Vigesh Travels

    Vig

    09:35 PM

    Bhadrappa Lay Out Flyover

    Flyover

    09:55 PM

    Yeshwanthpura Circle

    Yeshwanthpura Circle

    10:05 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Govardan Theatre

    10:10 PM

    Gurguntepalya

    Gurguntepalya

    10:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Near Renuka Lodge

    10:18 PM

    8th Mail

    Near Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Parle G Product Pvt Ltd

    Bus Stand

    10:22 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Madanayakanahalli

    10:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Solooru

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Pumpwell

    04:37 AM

    Kankanady

    04:38 AM

    JYOTHI CIRCLE

    04:40 AM

    P V S

    04:42 AM

    Lalbagh

    04:45 AM

    Urva Store

    04:47 AM

    Kottara Chawki

    04:48 AM

    Kuloor

    04:50 AM

    Baikampady

    04:55 AM

    Surthkal

  • Pragathi Bus.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Hsr Layout Bmtc Bus Depot

    Hsr Layout Bmtc Volvo Bus Depot

    07:25 PM

    Iblur Bus Stop

    Iblur Bus Stop, Outer Ring Road, Near Home City Furniture Towards Marathahalli

    07:40 PM

    Bellandur Flyover Entrance

    Bellandur Flyover Entrance Near Central Mall, Outer Ring Road Towards Marathahalli

    07:42 PM

    Ecospace Skywalk

    Ecospace Skywalk Bellandur Towards Marathahalli Bridge

    08:00 PM

    Marathahalli Go Tour Travels

    Multiplex Service Road, Near Andhra Bank

    08:01 PM

    Marathahalli Malabar Gold

    Malabar Gold & Diamonds Store Hal Airport Road, Marathahalli Next To Vegetable Market, 0.8 Km Straight From Marathahalli Flyover

    08:04 PM

    Marathahalli Borewell Bus Stop

    Borewell Bus Stop, Old Airport Road, Marathahall

    08:05 PM

    Opp HAL Police Station

    Opp Hal Police Station

    08:10 PM

    HAL Market

    Near State Bank Of India

    08:15 PM

    Beml Gate Junction

    Beml Gate Junction

    08:30 PM

    Indranagar Opp BDA Complex

    Opp B.D.A Complex, Next To Hp Petrol Pump Signal, Towards Ulsoor

    08:33 PM

    Ulsoor LakeShanthi Sagar

    Near Lakeside Hospital

    09:10 PM

    Rt Nagar Hmt Ground Bus Stop

    Opposite Karnataka Bank R T Nagar

    09:15 PM

    Hebbal Towords Yelahaka

    Entrance Of Hebbal Flyovers Towords Yelahaka Opp Hebbal Crime Police Station

    09:16 PM

    Opp Esteem Mall Hebbal

    Bellary Road Hebbal Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:18 PM

    Kodigehalli Swathi Gardenia

    New Airport Road,,Kodige Halli Gate Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Yelahanka

    09:19 PM

    Byatarayanapura

    Neartitan Showroom Bellary Road, Byatarayanapura Signal, Opposite Bbmp,

    09:20 PM

    GKVK Main Gate

    Main Entrance Of Gkvk (Gandhi Krishi Vignan Kendra) Campus Bmtc Busstop Towards Yelahanka

    09:25 PM

    Yelahanka Police Station

    Yelahanka Police Station Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Yelahanka NES Bus Stop

    Nes Bus Stop, Opp Indianoil Petrol Pump

    09:32 PM

    Yelahanka Akshaya Travels

    Akshaya Travels

    09:45 PM

    Nesara Tr Yelahanka New Town

    Opp Kanti Sweets Yelahanka New Town Near Chickbommasandra Cross

    09:47 PM

    Yelahanka Mother Dairy Circle Aroma Bakery

    Aroma Bakery Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:48 PM

    Yelahanka Purva Venezia

    Puravankara Purva Venezia

    09:50 PM

    Thirumala Dhaba Attur Layout

    Thirumala Dhaba Attur Layout

    09:52 PM

    Bettahalli Cross Jalli Machine

    Devi Circle

    09:55 PM

    M S Palya

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Ms Palya Circle.

    10:00 PM

    Gangamma Circle

    Gangamma Circle

    10:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross,Opposite Rockline Mall Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    10:13 PM

    Sugama Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop 08040969344 9900199069

    10:15 PM

    T Dasarahalli Pragathi Tourist

    Opposite Dasarahalli Metro Station

    10:20 PM

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    Near 8th Mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli Tumkur Main Road

    10:25 PM

    Madnayakahalli

    Madnayakanahalli Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    10:40 PM

    Nelamangal Bypass

    Nelamangala By Pass Srisai Travels

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Padil junction

    04:50 AM

    Pumpwell Circle

    04:55 AM

    Kankanady

    05:00 AM

    Jyothi Circle

    05:01 AM

    Mangalore P V S Circle

    05:10 AM

    Bejai Pragathi Office

    05:15 AM

    Urwa Store Junction

    05:17 AM

    Kottara Chowki

    05:20 AM

    KULOOR

  • Durgamba Motors.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    V B Layout R K Travels

    R K Travels

    07:17 PM

    V B Layout Raksha Travels

    Vijayabank Layout Near Raksha Travels

    07:20 PM

    Arekere Sai Baba Temple

    Arekere Sai Baba Temple

    07:25 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Near Sbi Bank

    07:30 PM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    Opp Hsbc Bannergatta Main Road

    07:35 PM

    Bilekalli Pai International

    Pai International

    07:40 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross Axis Atm

    Near Axis Bank Atm

    07:50 PM

    Jayanagar 5th Block Near Raghavendra Swamy Temple

    Near Raghavendra Swamy Temple

    07:55 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block Opp Rv College

    Opp Rv College

    08:00 PM

    Jayanagar 8th Block

    Near Sangam Circle

    08:10 PM

    South End Kr Road(Shankar Trave)

    Kr Road Shankar Travels

    08:20 PM

    Netkallappa Circle Office

    Near Ganesh Temple

    08:30 PM

    Shankarnag Circle Vidyapeeta

    Near Vidyapeeta

    08:32 PM

    Soujanya travels srinivas nagar

    Near Vidyapeeta Circle

    08:40 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Durga Condiment

    Hanumantha Nagar

    08:42 PM

    Hanumanthanagara Ganesh Bhavana

    Hanumantha Nagara

    08:45 PM

    Ashrama Circle Bayers Travels

    Ashrama Circle Bayers Travels

    08:50 PM

    Chamarajpete Near Uma Theater

    Near Uma Theater

    09:15 PM

    Swathi Durgamba Office (Near Apollo Hospital)

    Near Apollo Hospital, Hotel Swathi, Sheshadripuram

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Tata Motors Showroom

    09:40 PM

    Yashavantapura Goverdan Theater

    Yashavanta Pura

    09:42 PM

    Goruguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Nagasandra Toll (Parle G Toll)

    Nagasandra Toll (Parle G Toll)

    09:55 PM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Pumpwell Circle

    04:25 AM

    Mangalore Office Pvs Circle

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    Bata Showroom

    07:41 PM

    Saibaba Temple Opp

    Opp Saibaba Temple

    07:45 PM

    VijayaBank Colony RK

    Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    HSBC

    Anand Bhavan Hotel

    07:55 PM

    Bilekalli Pai International

    Banneragatta Road

    08:10 PM

    J P Nagara 15 th cross

    Near Nandini Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk

    Devegoda Petrol Bunk

    08:30 PM

    Kathriguppe Manglore Store

    Near Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    08:38 PM

    Srinivasa Nagara Poornima Travels

    Srinivasa Nagara

    08:45 PM

    HanumanthaNagara Maruthi Circle

    Maruti Circle,Durga Condiments

    08:50 PM

    Saritha Travels Near Vijayabank

    Near Vijaya Bank

    08:55 PM

    Ramakrishna Ashrama

    Nears Slv Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Gandhinagara Reshma Office

    Kurubara Sangha Building

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellary,West Of Chord Road

    09:35 PM

    Govardhan Theatre

    Opp Railway Station

    09:45 PM

    Goraguntepalya 2

    Kle Collage

    09:55 PM

    Jalhalli Cross

    Opp Rockline Maal

    10:00 PM

    8 th Mail

    8 Th Mail,Signal

    10:02 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    PUMPWELL

  • Pragathi Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hoskote Opp Police Station

    Hoskote Opp Police Station

    07:50 PM

    Budigere Cross

    Budigere Cross Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Avalahalli Bus Stop

    Avalahalli Bus Stop Avalahalli Bus Stop Nh4, Muneshwara Layout, Virgonaga

    08:05 PM

    Bhattarahalli Bus Stop

    Bhattarahalli Bus Stop

    08:15 PM

    K R Puram Extension Bus Stop

    Opp Yamaha Bike Showroom & City Union Bank K R Puram

    08:16 PM

    Vimal Bakery Kr Puram

    Near K R Puram Traffic Police Station

    08:17 PM

    I T I Gate K R Puram

    Near I T I Gate Bus Stop.

    08:20 PM

    Tin Factory Fly Over Entrance

    Near Royal Heritage Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    08:25 PM

    Kasturi Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebba Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    08:26 PM

    Ramamurthi Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    Ramamurthy Nagar Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    08:27 PM

    Ramamurthi Nagar Opp Hotel Inchar

    Opposite Hotel Inchara Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    08:28 PM

    Horamavu

    Horamavu Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Opposite Mk Ahmed Retail Towards Hebbal

    08:36 PM

    BanaswadiOpp Fire Station

    Opposite Fire Station, Near Hp Petrol Pump

    08:37 PM

    Banaswadi Uttam Sagar

    Banaswadi Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    08:46 PM

    Kammanahalli Mangalore Stores

    Opp Kammanahalli Bus Stop & Kammanahalli Church

    08:47 PM

    Jal Vayuvihar Kammanahalli

    Jal Vayu Vihar Kammanahalli Opp Toreliance Trends Near Syndicate Bank Atm

    08:48 PM

    Hennur Cross

    Hennur Cross Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    08:49 PM

    Kalyan Nagar Ringroad Busstop

    Opp Indo Asian Academy Group Of Institutions Outer Ring Road Towards Hebbal

    08:50 PM

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara Nagavara Ring Road Towords Hebbal

    08:52 PM

    Nagavara Manyata Embassy Park

    Nagavara Manyata Tech Park Near Skywalk Outer Ring Road Towards Hebbal

    09:05 PM

    Hebbal Bus stop

    Near Crime Police Staion, Hebbal Bmtc Busstop Towards Majestic 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:06 PM

    Hebbal Vignesh Travels

    Near Viva Toyota Bellary Main Road

    09:20 PM

    Rt Nagar Pragathi Tourist

    No.94/1,N.S.N Complex, 1st Crs, Opp 108 B Bus Stop, R T Nagar, Bangalore, Ph 9945299542

    09:25 PM

    Opp Esteem Mall Hebbal

    Bellary Road Hebbal Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:30 PM

    Opp More Mega Store

    Opp More Mega Store

    09:35 PM

    Sterling Park Sahakar Nagar

    Sterling Appartments, Kodigehalli Main Road, Sahakara Nagar Contact Numbers 9945299542

    09:37 PM

    Kodigehalli Gold Finch Hospital

    Kodigehalli Gold Finch Hospital Near Trio World School Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:40 PM

    Ganesh Temple Kodigehalli

    Kodigehalli Bus Stop Near Ganesh Temple

    09:42 PM

    Kodigehalli Under Pass

    Opp More Supermarket Thindlu Main Road, Virupakshapura, Kodigehall

    09:45 PM

    Bhupathi Tennis Village

    Bhupathi Tennis Village Tindlu Road Kodigehalli, Vidyaranyapura Post

    09:50 PM

    Thindlu Circle

    Sri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple Gkvk Link Road Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:55 PM

    Vidyaranyapura Main Bus Stand

    Vidyaranyapura Bus Stop Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    09:57 PM

    Bettahalli Cross Jalli Machine

    Devi Circle

    10:00 PM

    M S Palya

    Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Ms Palya Circle.

    10:05 PM

    Gangamma Circle

    Gangamma Circle

    10:15 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross,Opposite Rockline Mall Ph 080 40969344, 9900199069

    10:17 PM

    Sugama Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop 08040969344 9900199069

    10:20 PM

    T Dasarahalli Pragathi Tourist

    Opposite Dasarahalli Metro Station

    10:27 PM

    8th Mile Bus Stop

    Near 8th Mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli Tumkur Main Road

    10:30 PM

    Nelamangal Srisai Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass Srisai Travels

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Padil junction

    05:00 AM

    Kankanady

    05:05 AM

    Jyothi Circle

    05:10 AM

    Bunts Hostel

    05:30 AM

    Bejai Pragathi Office

    05:31 AM

    Lalbagh Bus Stop

    05:32 AM

    Urwa Store Junction

    05:33 AM

    KULOOR

  • Durgamba Motors.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Elechenahalli Macwell Gurrage

    Elechenahalli

    08:10 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross Axis Atm

    Near Axis Bank Atm

    08:18 PM

    Jayanagar 5th Block Near Raghavendra Swamy Temple

    Near Raghavendra Swamy Temple

    08:22 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block Opp Rv College

    Opp Rv College

    08:25 PM

    Jayanagar 8th Block

    Near Sangam Circle

    08:30 PM

    South End Kr Road(Shankar Trave)

    Kr Roadshankar Trave Gandhi Bazar

    08:35 PM

    Netkallappa Circle Office

    Near Ganesh Temple

    08:45 PM

    Shankarnag Circle Vidyapeeta

    Near Ganesh Temple

    08:47 PM

    Soujanya travels srinivas nagar

    Near Vidyapeeta Circle

    08:50 PM

    Hanumantha Nagar Durga Condiment

    Hanumantha Nagar

    08:51 PM

    Hanumanthanagara Ganesh Bhavana

    Hanumantha Nagara

    08:55 PM

    Ashrama Circle Bayers Travels

    Ashrama Circle Bayers Travels

    09:00 PM

    Chamarajpete Near Uma Theater

    Near Uma Theater

    09:30 PM

    Swathi Durgamba Office (Near Apollo Hospital)

    Near Apollo Hospital, Hotel Swathi, Sheshadripuram

    09:45 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Tata Motors Showroom

    09:55 PM

    Yashavantapura Goverdan Theater

    Yashavanta Pura

    09:57 PM

    Goruguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    10:00 PM

    Nagasandra Toll (Parle G Toll)

    Nagasandra Toll (Parle G Toll)

    10:10 PM

    Nelamangala By Pass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Pumpwell Circle

    04:55 AM

    Mangalore Office

  • Canara Pinto Travels Surathkal.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Vijaya Bank Layout Sai Baba Temple 7816977977

    08:05 PM

    Hulimavu 7816977977

    08:06 PM

    Arekere Gate Anand Bhavan 7816977977

    08:07 PM

    HSBC 7816977977

    08:10 PM

    Belakali 7816977977

    08:15 PM

    JP Nagar 15 Cross 7816977977

    08:20 PM

    Sarakki Signal 7816977977

    08:25 PM

    Yelachenahalli 7816977977

    08:30 PM

    Konanakunte Cross 7816977977

    08:35 PM

    ISRO Layout 7816977977

    08:40 PM

    Vasanthapura(Saibaba Temple) 7816977977

    08:45 PM

    Uttaralli Police Station 7816977977

    08:47 PM

    Uttaralli Shanthi Sagar 7816977977

    08:50 PM

    Chikalsandra 7816977977

    08:55 PM

    Gowdanpalya 7816977977

    08:56 PM

    Kadrenalli Petrol Bunk 7816977977

    08:57 PM

    Padmanab Nagara 7816977977

    09:00 PM

    Devegowda Petrol Bunk 7816977977

    09:05 PM

    Katriguppe Big Bazar 7816977977

    09:07 PM

    Kathriguppe(Opp Mangalore store) 7816977977

    09:10 PM

    Vidyapeeta circle 7816977977

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanth Nagar durga condiment 7816977977

    09:20 PM

    Ramakrishna Ashrama 7816977977,08022201177

    09:25 PM

    Chamarajpete (Uma Theater) 7816977977

    09:27 PM

    Chamarajpete (Police Station) 7816977977

    09:35 PM

    Gandhinagar Head Office 7816977977

    09:45 PM

    Majestic,opp Amar hotel 7816977977

    09:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7816977977

    10:00 PM

    Navarang circle(Rajaji Nagar Metro Station) 7816977977,08022201177

    10:10 PM

    Yashwanthapur Circle 7816977977

    10:15 PM

    Mathikere Durgamba Travels 7816977977

    10:16 PM

    Mathikere Shreyas Travels 7816977977,08022201177

    10:20 PM

    Bel Circle 7816977977

    10:25 PM

    Gangamma Circle 7816977977

    10:30 PM

    jalahalli cross pai international 7816977977

    10:35 PM

    8th mile signal 7816977977

    10:45 PM

    Parle Toll 7816977977,08022201177

    10:50 PM

    Madanayakana Halli 7816977977

    11:05 PM

    Nelamangala 7816977977,08022201177

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    B C Road ,PINTO COMPLEX

    04:45 AM

    Adyarkatte

    04:48 AM

    Padil Junction

    04:53 AM

    Canara Pinto Travels ,Mangalore Office

    04:54 AM

    PVS Circle

    04:58 AM

    Lalbagh

    04:59 AM

    K S R T C Bus Stand

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    07:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    09:30 PM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

    BI,10 KALIDASA MARG KURUBARA SANGHA BUILDING +919343993243, GANDHINAGAR[B] FREEDOM PARK BACK SIDE

    09:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VRL MAIN OFFICE PVS KODIYAL BAIL MANGALORE PH 9342430319, 0824 - 2493536

  • Sri Adinatheshwara Roadlines.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    CHANDAPURA

    Bus Stop

    07:35 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:40 PM

    Bommasandra Rao Travels

    Rao Travels Bomsandra Opp Total Gas Bunk

    07:47 PM

    Husukar Gate

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand

    07:52 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll

    07:55 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Near Bus Stop

    07:57 PM

    Hosa Road

    Near Bus Stand

    08:03 PM

    Singa Sandra

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:10 PM

    Garvebhavipalya

    Near Bus Stand

    08:15 PM

    Bommanhalli

    Bommanhalli

    08:20 PM

    Roopena Agrahara

    Near Bmtc Bus Stop

    08:28 PM

    Silk Board

    Sarjapura Road

    08:30 PM

    HSR Layout

    Main Road

    08:40 PM

    Bellandur Flyover Entrance

    Bellandur Flyover Entrance Near Central Mall, Outer Ring Road Towards Marathahalli

    08:50 PM

    Marathahalli Krishna Travels

    Multiplex Service Road, Near Andhra Bank,

    08:52 PM

    Marathahalli Opp Kalamandir

    Near Dominos Pizza Restaurant Outer Ring Road Towards Tin Factory

    08:57 PM

    Mahadevapura Fly Over Entrence

    Mahadevapura Fly Over Entrence Marathahalli Tin Factory Outer Ring Road

    09:05 PM

    Tin Factory Fly Over Entrance

    Near Royal Heritage

    09:07 PM

    Kasturi Nagar

    Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    09:11 PM

    Ramamurthi Nagar Underpass Bus Stop

    Ramamurthy Nagar Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    09:13 PM

    Ramamurthi Nagar Opp Hotel Inchara

    Opposite Hotel Inchara Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    09:15 PM

    Horamavu Opp M K Retail

    Horamavu Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Opposite Mk Ahmed Retail Towards Hebbal

    09:17 PM

    Banaswadiopposite Fire Station

    Opposite Fire Station, Near Hp Petrol Pump

    09:18 PM

    Banaswadi Uttam Sagar Hotel

    Near Uttam Sagar Hotel

    09:23 PM

    Ganesh Bakery Kammanahalli

    Opp Yes Bank

    09:23 PM

    Kammanahalli Mangalore Stores

    Opp Kammanahalli Bus Stop & Kammanahalli Church

    09:24 PM

    Jal Vayuvihar Kammanahalli

    Jal Vayu Vihar Kammanahalli Opp Toreliance Trends Near Syndicate Bank Atm

    09:31 PM

    Hennur Cross

    Hennur Cross Outer Ring Road Bmtc Bus Stop Towards Hebbal

    09:35 PM

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara

    Nagavara Opp Udupi Upahara Nagavara Ring Road Towords Hebbal

    09:43 PM

    Hebbal Bus Stop

    Near Crime Police Staion, Hebbal Bmtc Busstop Towards Majestic

    09:44 PM

    Hebbal Vignesh Travels

    Near Viva Toyota Bellary Main Road

    09:50 PM

    R T Nagar Shilpa Travels

    Opp 108b Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Badrappa Layout Flyover

    Opposite To Big Bazar

    10:10 PM

    Yeshwantpur Circle

    Yashawantpura, Bangalore

    10:20 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Tata Motors

    10:30 PM

    Govardhan

    Govardhan

    10:33 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross,Opposite Rockline Mall

    10:37 PM

    8th Mile Rachana Travels

    8th Mile

    10:40 PM

    Parle G Toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:45 PM

    Madnayakahalli

    Madanayakanahalli Tumkur Road Expresshaighway

    11:00 PM

    Nelamangal

    Nelamangal By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    PUMPWELL Near Padmashree Hotel

    05:30 AM

    KANKANADY Near Mangalore Gate

    05:30 AM

    BEJAI Opp KSRTC Busstand

    05:30 AM

    KSRTC (Lalbagh)

    05:30 AM

    Pvs circle

    05:30 AM

    Jyothi Circle

    05:30 AM

    NANTOOR PADAV Near Bhagavathi Travels

  • Sri Durga Motors.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Chandapura Circle

    Chandapura Circle

    07:38 PM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:42 PM

    Bommasandra

    Bommasandra

    07:45 PM

    Hebbugodi

    Hebbugodi

    07:48 PM

    Huskur Gate Bus stop

    Huskur Gate Bus Stop

    07:52 PM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City

    07:55 PM

    Konappana Agrahara

    Konappana Agrahara

    08:00 PM

    Hosa Road

    Hosa Road

    08:05 PM

    Sing Sandra

    Sing Sandra

    08:10 PM

    Kudlu Gate

    Near Bus Stand

    08:15 PM

    Gare gavi Palya

    Bus Stand Bangalore

    08:20 PM

    Bommanahalli

    Bommanahalli

    08:25 PM

    Roopena Agrahana

    Roopena Agrahara Bangalore

    08:28 PM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board

    08:32 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stop

    08:36 PM

    Udupi Garden

    Near Bus Stop

    08:40 PM

    Jayadeva Hospital

    Near Jayadeva Hospital

    08:43 PM

    Jayanagar 9th BlockTPC

    Hdfc Bank Atm

    08:44 PM

    Jp Nagar Raghavendra Swamy Mutt

    Raghavendra Swamy Mutt

    08:45 PM

    Raghavendraswamy Mutt

    Near Coffee Day

    08:50 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    Behind Jain Temple

    08:55 PM

    Southend Circle

    Near Shankar Travels

    09:00 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Near R R Travels

    09:03 PM

    Netkallappa Circle

    Near Netkallappa Circle

    09:05 PM

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    Vidyapeeta Circle

    09:10 PM

    SRINIVAS NAGAR

    Poornima Travels