• VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    07:15 AM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:15 AM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    08:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:15 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:30 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 AM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI PH 022 - 27896927 - 9920289247

    12:30 AM

    KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR 9920289247 27896927

    1:00 AM

    VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND(M)9320895011,+917498407629

    01:30 AM

    SION(CHUNA BATTI)-(OPP HIGHWAY APARTMENT)+02224010595 - 8879993485

    01:45 AM

    SANTACRUZ E BEFORE FLY OVER PH 022 - 24020873

    02:00 AM

    ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.02224010627 -24010595

    02:30 AM

    BORIVALI NATIONAL PARK BRIDGE END AXIX BANK 02224020873 - 24010595

  • Gujarat TravelsAhmedabad Crossing.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 AM

    19 hrs 50 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 2900 ₹ 2850

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tsp road bangalore-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:15 AM

    Majestic

    Opp. Ksrtc -080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:20 AM

    Anand rao circle

    Anand rao circle-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:40 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    46/3 kuddus building-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:50 AM

    Gorgunteoalya

    Nr. Kie dental hospital-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    09:00 AM

    Parle g toll

    Jalahalli fly over end-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    National park

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1115 ₹ 1065

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:20 AM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:30 AM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    12:50 AM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    01:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    02:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    02:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    02:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    02:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    06:05 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    06:15 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    06:30 AM

    Chembur- Amarmahal Chheda Nagar BEST Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Sion Circle - Bank Of India,Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:55 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    07:05 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    07:15 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    07:20 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    07:25 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    07:30 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • Roadways.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    Near Water Tank Bus Stop

    03:05 PM

    Madiwala Near Police Station

    Near Police Station

    03:10 PM

    Silk Board Towards Btm Layout

    Silk Board

    03:20 PM

    Btm Layout Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar

    Udupi Garden

    03:25 PM

    East End Circle Near Brundavan Travels

    Brundavan Travels

    03:30 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    4th Block

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam 7795735949

    29 Fort B Street Kalasipalyam

    04:05 PM

    Kalasipalyam Near Tipu Palace

    Bangalore Medical Collage

    04:15 PM

    City Railway Station

    Near Bell Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    04:30 PM

    Majestic 7795735949

    Near Amar Hotel

    05:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater

    Near Sagar Hotel

    05:05 PM

    Goragunte Palya People Tree Hospital

    People Tree Hospital

    05:20 PM

    Parle Toll

    Near Parle Toll

    05:35 PM

    Nelamangala Near Bus Stop

    Near Bus Stop

    06:30 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye Pass.

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye Pass.

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage

    08:05 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    08:15 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    08:30 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    08:40 AM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan Near Yogi Restaurant

    08:50 AM

    Sion - Opp Canara Bank Sion

    09:00 AM

    Bandra (E) - Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    09:10 AM

    Santacruz (E) Panbai High School

    09:15 AM

    Andheri (E) -Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    09:25 AM

    Goregoan (E) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    09:30 AM

    Malad (E) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    09:35 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Palace Opp Medical College

    02:10 PM

    city railway station

    Near Karanataka Bank Atm

    02:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Hotel Sandhy Residency

    02:30 PM

    mejestic

    Near Amar Hotel

    02:50 PM

    yeshwanthpur

    In Front Of Govaran Theatre

    03:00 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    03:10 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Toll Gate

    03:25 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Opp Kng Fisher Factory

    04:15 PM

    Tumkur

    Batawadi Circle

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalamboli McDonald

    06:35 AM

    Kamote Bridge

    06:40 AM

    Kharahar

    06:45 AM

    CBD Belapur-Fly Over Bridge

    06:45 AM

    Nerul (L P)

    06:50 AM

    SANPADA

    06:55 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    07:05 AM

    CHEMBUR

    07:15 AM

    Sion (Chunnabhatti)

    07:20 AM

    Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop

    07:25 AM

    Santacruz ( E )

    07:30 AM

    Vile parle (e)

    07:35 AM

    Andheri (E)

    07:40 AM

    Jogeshwari (E)

    07:45 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    07:50 AM

    Malad E Pushpa Park

    07:55 AM

    Kandivali (E)

    08:00 AM

    BORIVALI (E)

    08:05 AM

    Daiser (E)

    08:10 AM

    Mira Road (Kashmira Highway)

  • Sharma Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    18 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    080-40873000

    02:50 PM

    City Railway Stn

    080-40873000

    03:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    080-40873000

    03:10 PM

    Majistic

    080-40873000

    03:35 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    080-40873000

    03:45 PM

    Peenya

    080-40873000

    04:10 PM

    Nelamangala

    080-40873000

    05:00 PM

    Tumkur

    080-40873000

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Borivali

    08:40 AM

    Kandivali

    08:30 AM

    Mallad

    08:25 AM

    Goregaon

    08:15 AM

    Jogeshwari

    08:00 AM

    Andheri

    08:00 AM

    Vileparle

    07:55 AM

    Vakola

    07:50 AM

    Bandra

    07:35 AM

    Sion

    07:25 AM

    Chembur

    07:05 AM

    Vashi

    07:00 AM

    Sanpada

    06:55 AM

    Nerul L.p

    06:45 AM

    C.b.d.belapur

    06:40 AM

    Kharghar

    06:30 AM

    Kalambole

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Wilsongarden

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    02:55 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    03:05 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van-Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    03:15 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125-6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:20 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Panvel

    06:15 AM

    Sion

    05:45 AM

    Vashi(Old Toll Naka)

    06:00 AM

    Chembur

    07:15 AM

    Bandra

    07:15 AM

    SANTACRUZ

    07:30 AM

    ANDHERI

    07:45 AM

    Goregoan

    07:45 AM

    Malad

    08:00 AM

    Khandivili

    08:00 AM

    Borivali East

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1010 ₹ 960

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    01:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    02:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:15 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    03:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    03:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    04:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    04:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    04:25 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:30 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:45 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    08:10 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    08:15 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    08:20 AM

    Vashi- Vashi Plaza, Sector No-17

    08:30 AM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant

    08:45 AM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion

    09:00 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    09:05 AM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    09:10 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    09:20 AM

    Goregaon-(East) Bridge End, Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    09:25 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    09:30 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    10:00 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Chinnappanahalli orange travels 04044454647,04044454647

    02:30 PM

    Marathahalli,Near HDFC Bank,beside kalanikethan towards silk board. 8970692211,04044454647

    02:35 PM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    02:40 PM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board 04044454647,04044454647

    02:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station 04044454647,04044454647

    02:50 PM

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    03:00 PM

    TIN Factory (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    03:00 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    03:10 PM

    BTM Layout -Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar 04044454647,04044454647

    03:15 PM

    Indra Nagar - BDA Complex, Opp.Punjab National Bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    03:20 PM

    East End Circle - Near Brundavan Travels 04044454647,04044454647

    03:30 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Block 04044454647,04044454647

    04:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,t04044454647

    04:40 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Govardhan Theater 04044454647,04044454647

    04:45 PM

    Goragunte Palya - People Tree Hospital 04044454647,04044454647

    05:15 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Kalamboli - Near MCdonals Under Public Skywalk

    07:30 AM

    Kharghar - Hiranandani Complex, Three Star Hotel

    07:35 AM

    CBD Belapur- Fly Over Bridge End Towards Nerul

    07:40 AM

    Nerul- Bikaner Corner,L P Signal

    07:45 AM

    Sanpada-Shop No. 21 Sai Kala Building, Next To Manmohan Sweets,Near Sanpada Railway Staion

    07:50 AM

    Vashi- Old Toll Naka Bidge Starting,Opp Green Escape

    08:10 AM

    Chembur - Mahalaxmi Annadata Ahar Kendre,Near Telecom Factory,Hp Petrol Pump,Sion Trombay Road

    08:25 AM

    Sion - Orange Travels Office,Chunabhatti Bridge Ending

    08:40 AM

    Bandra (E) - Kalanagar Best Bus Stop

    08:45 AM

    Santacruz-(E) Panbai High School,Bridge Start

    08:50 AM

    Vile Parle (E) - Before Flyover Opp Megraj Marbal Shop Best Bus Stop

    09:00 AM

    Andheri E - Bridge Starting Hanuman Road Bus Stop Towards Borivali

    09:00 AM

    Andheri (E) - Andheri Flyover Ending Hanuman Road Bus Stop Towards Vileparle

    09:05 AM

    Jogeshwari (E)- Opp Maruti Showroom

    09:10 AM

    Goregaon (E) - After Aarey Flyover, Virvani Bus Stop

    09:15 AM

    Malad-(E) Pushpa Park Bus Stop Towards Borivali

    09:20 AM

    Kandivali (E) - Opp Samta Nagar Police Chowki

    09:30 AM

    Borivali (E) - Orange Travels,National Park Bridge Ending

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    17 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Marathahalli Kalamandir Showroom

    Marathahalli

    02:10 PM

    Bellanduru Cafe Coffee Day

    Bellanduru Cafe Coffee Day

    02:30 PM

    Hsr Layout Towards Silk Board

    Hsr Layout Towards Silk Board Murgesh Pallya

    02:45 PM

    Madiwala Savoury Hotel

    Madiwala

    03:45 PM

    High 5 Holidays Majestic Bus Stand Hotel Mayura Complex

    Banglore

    04:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Opp Jagadguru Renukacharya College

    Bengaluru, Karnataka

    04:30 PM

    Yashwantpur Goverdhan Theatre

    Yashwantpur Goverdhan Theatre

    04:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya Kle Dental College

    Guruguntepalya Bangalore

    04:55 PM

    Parle Toll Naka After Toll End

    Parle Toll Naka Bangalore

    05:05 PM

    Tumkur Bypass

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    08:00 AM

    KharGhar

    08:03 AM

    CBD (Belapur)

    08:05 AM

    Nerul

    08:07 AM

    Sanpada

    08:15 AM

    Vashi

    08:40 AM

    CHEMBUR

    08:50 AM

    Sion

    09:05 AM

    BANDRA

    09:08 AM

    Vile Parle

    09:10 AM

    Santacruz

    09:10 AM

    Andheri

    09:15 AM

    JOGESHWARI

    09:17 AM

    Goregaon

    09:20 AM

    Malad

    09:25 AM

    Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Police Station

    09:30 AM

    BORIVALI

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    01:45 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    02:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    02:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    03:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    04:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    04:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    04:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    05:10 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI PH 022 - 27896927 - 9920289247

    08:30 AM

    KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR 9920289247 27896927

    09:00 AM

    VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND(M)9320895011,+917498407629

    09:30 AM

    CHUNA BATTI(OPP HIGHWAY.APARTMENT) 8879993485 - 022 24010627

    09:45 AM

    ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.02224010627 -24010595

    10:00 AM

    NATIONAL PARK BRIDGE END BORIVALI -E - ( M )8879993486 - 7498407625

  • CRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    18 hrs 10 mins

    10:25 AM

    ₹ 4500 ₹ 4450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand rao circle

    Anand rao circle-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:15 PM

    Parle g toll

    Parle g toll-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:30 PM

    Neelamangala

    Neelamangala-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    Dropping Points

    10:25 AM

    Airoli

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 3010 ₹ 2960

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:25 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:40 PM

    B T M Layout - Near Gangothri Hospital, 100FT Ring Road 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    03:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    04:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    04:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    05:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    05:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    05:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    05:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    09:05 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    09:15 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    09:20 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    09:30 AM

    Chembur- Amarmahal Chheda Nagar BEST Bus Stop

    09:50 AM

    Sion Circle - Bank Of India,Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    09:55 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    10:00 AM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    10:05 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    10:15 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    10:20 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    10:25 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    10:30 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    18 hrs 50 mins

    11:20 AM

    ₹ 3999 ₹ 3949

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    04:45 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    05:00 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Chembur (E), Yogi Restaurant

    10:30 AM

    Santacruz (E) Panbai School, Nr. Parla Bridge End, WE Highway

    10:50 AM

    Bandra (E), Opp. Kalanagar Bus Stop

    11:00 AM

    Sion Circle, Vrindavan Hotel

    11:10 AM

    Goregaon (E) Virvani Bus Stop, WE Highway

    11:20 AM

    Borivali (E) National Park Gate, Nr. Omkareshwar Temple

    12:25 AM

    Ghodbunder - fountain hotel 7412907555

  • Canara Pinto.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:10 PM

    Madiwala

    Madivala

    03:15 PM

    Koramangala

    Near Kormangala Water Tank Bus Stand

    03:30 PM

    BTM Water Tank

    BTM

    03:45 PM

    Jayanagar 4th Cross

    CCD Manish Travels

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    04:15 PM

    City Rly Station

    City Rly Station

    04:20 PM

    Anandrao Circle Opp Brigade Plaza

    Ganapathy Temple

    04:25 PM

    Gandhi Nagar

    Near Giriyas Canara Pinto Travels

    04:30 PM

    Majestic-Shri Balaji Travels

    Near Amar Hotel

    04:45 PM

    Rajaji Nagar

    Near Mb Travels

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Thearte

    05:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross GSR Tours and Travels

    Opp Bharath Theater

    05:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Nelmangala Toll

    06:15 PM

    Tumkur By Pass

    Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    08:05 AM

    kamothe Signal

    08:20 AM

    KHARGHAR

    08:30 AM

    C B D Belapur

    08:40 AM

    Nerul - Bikaner Corner

    08:50 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    09:10 AM

    Chembur Yogi Hotel

    09:20 AM

    SION Circle

    09:30 AM

    Bandra East Ongc

    09:40 AM

    Santacruz East After Bridge

    09:45 AM

    Vile Parle East

    09:50 AM

    Andheri East Bisleri

    09:55 AM

    Jogeshwari East

    10:00 AM

    Goregaon East - Virvani Bus Stop

    10:05 AM

    Malad E Pushpa Park

    10:15 AM

    Kandivali (East) Samta Nagar

    10:20 AM

    Borivali East National Park

    10:30 AM

    Mira Road (E) Near St Joseph Church

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    19 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    05:20 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    05:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125-6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    05:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    BMTC Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Panvel

    12:15 AM

    Vashi(Old Toll Naka)

    12:30 AM

    Chembur

    12:45 AM

    Sion

    01:00 PM

    Bandra

    01:05 PM

    SANTACRUZ

    01:15 PM

    ANDHERI

    01:30 PM

    Goregoan

    01:30 PM

    Malad

    01:45 PM

    Khandivili

    02:00 PM

    Borivali East

    02:15 PM

    Mira Road Silver Park

  • Reshma Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    Koramangala Water Tank Near Sbi Bank

    03:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala Near Police Station Hosur Road

    04:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Udupi Garden Signal Sbi Bank

    04:10 PM

    East End

    East End Near Spicy North Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Jayanagara 4th Block

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand,R.V.Nursing Collage

    05:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Palace Opp Medical College

    05:10 PM

    city railway station

    Near Bell Hotel

    05:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Reshma Tourist Opp Sandhya Residency ,Next To Hotel Sapna Palace

    05:30 PM

    mejestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand Amar Hotel

    05:50 PM

    Yashawanthpura Near govardhan theatre

    Govaardhan Theater

    06:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    06:15 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Parle G Toll Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    06:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Opp Kng Fisher Factory

    07:15 PM

    Tumkur

    Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka

    09:00 AM

    KharGhar

    09:05 AM

    CBD Belapur-Fly Over Bridge

    09:10 AM

    Nerul (L P)

    09:15 AM

    SANPADA

    09:20 AM

    Kalamboli McDonald

    09:40 AM

    CHEMBUR

    09:50 AM

    Vile parle (e)

    10:00 AM

    Sion Circle (Roopam Cenima)

    10:10 AM

    Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop

    10:15 AM

    Santacruz ( E )

    10:20 AM

    Kandivali (E)

    10:30 AM

    Andheri (E)

    10:35 AM

    Jogeshwari (E)

    10:40 AM

    Goregaon (E)

    10:45 AM

    Malad E Pushpa Park

    11:00 AM

    BORIVALI (E)

    11:05 AM

    Mira Road (Kashmira Highway)

  • Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    16 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 4000 ₹ 3950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    06:10 PM

    Majestic 9460771937,7,8769101570,998350380,8769875570

    06:30 PM

    yeshwantpur govardhan 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:00 PM

    jalahalli toll palza parle g factory 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:20 PM

    Nela Mangela 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Lonawala

    11:10 AM

    Panvel

    11:25 AM

    Vashi

    11:55 AM

    Thane Bridge

    12:25 AM

    Airoli Circle

    12:35 AM

    Godbandar

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    16 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1115 ₹ 1065

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:25 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:40 PM

    B T M Layout - Near Gangothri Hospital, 100FT Ring Road 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    07:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    07:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:50 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:55 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:15 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:45 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    11:05 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    11:15 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    11:20 AM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    11:30 AM

    Chembur- Amarmahal Chheda Nagar BEST Bus Stop

    11:50 AM

    Sion Circle - Bank Of India,Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    11:55 AM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    12:00 AM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    12:05 AM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    12:15 AM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    12:20 AM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    12:25 AM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    12:30 AM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    17 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    06:20 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    07:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    08:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    08:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:50 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    08:55 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:00 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:15 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    12:35 AM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    12:45 AM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    12:50 AM

    Vashi- Vashi Plaza, Sector No-17

    01:00 PM

    Chembur - Dimand Gardan, Near Yogi Restaurant

    01:15 PM

    Sion - Patel Travels ,Opp Canara Bank Sion

    01:30 PM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    01:35 PM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    01:40 PM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    01:50 PM

    Goregaon-(East) Bridge End, Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    01:55 PM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    02:00 PM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

    02:30 PM

    Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar,Anand Travels

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    18 hrs 55 mins

    03:10 PM

    ₹ 4000 ₹ 3950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    No:G-22 Brigade Plaza,Opp-Ganesh Temple,S.C.Road,Nr Anand Rao Circle,Bangalore-560009 8105149909,8105147606

    08:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur,Govardhan Theater,Near Kokan Express Restaurant 8105149909,8105147606

    09:00 PM

    Gorguntepalya Flyover 1000Km 8105149909,8105147606

    09:15 PM

    Jalahalli Toll Palza Parle G Factory 8105149909,8105147606

    09:40 PM

    Nelamangala Toll Plaza 8105149909,8105147606

    10:15 PM

    Bhawani Hotel,Near dobbaspet 8105149909,8105147606

    Dropping Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    02:00 PM

    Kharghar,Near Three Monkey Point

    02:15 PM

    Vashi old Tol Naka,Before Flayover,Highway,Opp.Mojos

  • B.R. Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    16 hrs 50 mins

    01:05 PM

    ₹ 4999 ₹ 4949

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    B r travels anand rao circle 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Anand rao circle b r travels -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    08:35 PM

    Yaswantpur b r travels 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Yaswanpura b r travels-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    08:40 PM

    gorunttpalya flyover 1000 km bord 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Gorguntepalya-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    08:45 PM

    Shri laxmi towers jalahalli circle (parle toll) 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Shri laxmi towers jalahalli circle(parle toll)-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    08:55 PM

    8th mile bus stop(parle toll) 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    8th mile bus stop (parle toll)-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    09:00 PM

    Parle toll opp parle biscuit factory 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Parle ji -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    09:05 PM

    Nelamangala toll plaza 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Nelamangala -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Dropping Points

    01:05 PM

    Vashi (w) central one mall highway

    01:35 PM

    Ghodbunder

  • Sharma Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    18 hrs 25 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 1143 ₹ 1093

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    080 40873000

    08:55 PM

    City Railway Station

    080 22871373,40873000

    09:40 PM

    Yeshwanthpur(near Govardhan Theater)

    080- 40873000

    10:45 PM

    Tumkur

    080- 40873000

    09:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    080 40873000

    09:50 PM

    Peenya

    080 40873000

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    080-40873000

    09:10 PM

    Majestic

    080 - 40873000

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Borevali [national Park]

    02:45 PM

    Kandivali

    02:35 PM

    Malad

    02:25 PM

    Goregaon

    02:15 PM

    Jogeshwari

    02:10 PM

    Andheri[hanman Road]

    02:05 PM

    Vile Parle

    02:00 PM

    Vakola

    01:45 PM

    Bandra

    01:30 PM

    Sion

    01:10 PM

    Chembur

    12:45 AM

    Vashi

    12:40 AM

    Sanpada

    12:30 AM

    Nerul

    12:20 AM

    C.b.d.belapur

    12:10 AM

    Kharghar

    12:00 AM

    Kalambole

    01:55 PM

    Santa Cruz

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    08:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:10 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    09:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    09:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    09:45 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    09:50 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:53 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:55 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:00 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:10 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    10:35 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli,Kamote Bus Stop Flyover

    01:35 PM

    Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge

    01:45 PM

    Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop

    01:50 PM

    Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting

    02:00 PM

    Chembur- Amarmahal Chheda Nagar BEST Bus Stop

    02:20 PM

    Sion Circle - Bank Of India,Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    02:25 PM

    Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar ,Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop

    02:30 PM

    Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy

    02:35 PM

    Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop

    02:45 PM

    Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway

    02:50 PM

    Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels

    02:55 PM

    Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank

  • M.R. Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    18 hrs 16 mins

    03:16 PM

    ₹ 4999 ₹ 4949

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    09:20 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    09:32 PM

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    09:50 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    10:12 PM

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    01:50 PM

    Opp. Mc donanal 7412907555

    02:00 PM

    Vashi (W) Turbe Bypas,Near Juhinagar Bus Stop

    02:10 PM

    Near Ralway Station Kopar Khairane MUMBAI 7412907555

    02:26 PM

    AIROLI Near Redara Police Station 7412907555

    02:46 PM

    THANE Kapur Wadi Bridg End Saibaba Tempul 7412907555

    03:16 PM

    Ghodbunder - fountain hotel 7412907555

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    12:40 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Wilsongarden

    # 24/3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    09:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:40 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile

    Shop No 125/6 Tumkur Road 100meter Before 8th Mile Signal Opp Sanand Indane Distributor Front Of N H Piller No 87

    10:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    11:59 AM

    Panvel

    01:10 PM

    Sion

    12:15 AM

    Vashi

    12:30 AM

    Chembur

    01:15 PM

    ANDHERI

    01:20 PM

    SANTACRUZ

    01:30 PM

    Malad

    01:50 PM

    Khandivili

    02:15 PM

    Borivali East

    02:30 PM

    Mira Road Silver Park

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    18 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    K.R.PURAM [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:45 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    10:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEAR NANDASH HOTEL 7483070725

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    10:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:15 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:15 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    10:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    11:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    11:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:59 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI PH 022 - 27896927 - 9920289247

    04:30 PM

    KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR 9920289247 27896927

    05:00 PM

    VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND(M)9320895011,+917498407629

    05:15 PM

    CHEMBUR {E} NEAR YOGI RESTAURANT (M) 02224010595 -24010627

    05:30 PM

    SION(CHUNA BATTI)-(OPP HIGHWAY APARTMENT)+02224010595 - 8879993485

    05:45 PM

    SANTACRUZ E BEFORE FLY OVER PH 022 - 24020873

    06:00 PM

    ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.02224010627 -24010595

    06:15 PM

    MALAD (E) ALKA TRAVELS NEAR ADANI ELECTRIC OFFICE (M) 022 24010595 - 24010627

    06:30 PM

    NATIONAL PARK BRIDGE END BORIVALI -E - ( M )8879993486 - 7498407625

  • Srs Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Wilson Garden

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    02:55 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    03:05 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    03:15 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:20 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    BELOW FLYOVER NEAR K.L.E COLLAGE [KALAMBOLI KAMOTE]

    05:45 AM

    Sanpada

    Sanpada Railway Station

    06:00 AM

    Chembur

    Hotel Yogi

    06:15 AM

    Sion

    flat no 13 shivaji fort CHS opp omkar house near sion talao below sion flyover sion chunabhatti highway

    07:15 AM

    Santacruz East

    Near M A Travels

    07:15 AM

    Bandra

    ONGC building

    07:30 AM

    Andheri

    Inter Nantional Airport flyover

    07:45 AM

    Malad

    Pushpa park Western Express High Way

    07:45 AM

    Goregaon

    Array signal

    08:00 AM

    Borivali East

    NATIONAL PARK FLYOVER ENDING NEAR AXIS BANK , TOWORDS ANDERI

    08:00 AM

    Kandivali

    Sai mandir

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    17 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Wilson Garden

    # 24/3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    09:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    <