• VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:30 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:45 AM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 AM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    OPP HOTEL MARATHA PALACE, CHINTAMANI TRAVELS.02162244207.(M)07385641520

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 AM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tsp road bangalore-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:15 AM

    Majestic

    Opp. Ksrtc -080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:20 AM

    Anand rao circle

    Anand rao circle-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:40 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    46/3 kuddus building-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    08:50 AM

    Gorgunteoalya

    Nr. Kie dental hospital-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    09:00 AM

    Parle g toll

    Jalahalli fly over end-080-26705949/26709904/26709905

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Bypass (satara)

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    12:30 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    01:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    01:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    01:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1210 ₹ 1160

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:20 AM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    12:30 AM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    12:50 AM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    01:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    01:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041000037,8123715666

    02:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08041000037,8123715666

    02:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    02:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    02:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    02:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    03:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Satara Bay Pass Near Satara Bombay Restarant Chowk,

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    01:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    01:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY 8884443472 vrl MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    01:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    02:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    02:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    02:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    03:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Wilsongarden

    # 24/3 H Siddaiah Road 5th Main Wilsongarden

    01:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp Bangalore Medical College

    02:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    02:40 PM

    Jalahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    02:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    03:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Satara Bye Pass Road

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    01:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    01:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    02:45 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    04:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    04:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    04:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    05:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • CRL Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand rao circle

    Anand rao circle-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:15 PM

    Parle g toll

    Parle g toll-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    05:30 PM

    Neelamangala

    Neelamangala-7892203073, 9828718072, 9772847041, 7424888081

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bypass (satara)

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    13 hrs 55 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    04:45 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    05:00 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

  • Reshma Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    Koramangala Water Tank Near Sbi Bank

    03:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala Near Police Station Hosur Road

    04:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Udupi Garden Signal Sbi Bank

    04:10 PM

    East End

    East End Near Spicy North Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Jayanagara 4th Block

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand,R.V.Nursing Collage

    05:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Palace Opp Medical College

    05:10 PM

    city railway station

    Near Bell Hotel

    05:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Reshma Tourist Opp Sandhya Residency ,Next To Hotel Sapna Palace

    05:30 PM

    mejestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand Amar Hotel

    05:50 PM

    Yashawanthpura Near govardhan theatre

    Govaardhan Theater

    06:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    06:15 PM

    Parle Products Private Limited

    Parle G Toll Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    06:30 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Opp Kng Fisher Factory

    07:15 PM

    Tumkur

    Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Satara (By Pass) Shivraj Petrol Pump

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    05:50 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    05:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    BMTC Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    satara

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 3510 ₹ 3460

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    surana vishal tour and travels 8306923555,83069245558090061111

    05:10 PM

    majestic amar hotel 8306923555,8306924555

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur 8306923555,8306924555

    05:45 PM

    gurugantapalya Near front of flyover 8306923555,8306924555

    06:00 PM

    parle G toll 8306923555,8306924555

    06:10 PM

    madanayakanahalli Near bus stand 8306923555,8306924555

    06:20 PM

    nelamangala 8306923555,8306924555

    07:00 PM

    tumkur 8306923555,8306924555

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Surana vishal tour and travels

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 2010 ₹ 1960

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank

    04:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.- Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    06:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Yaswanthpura Gowardhan Theater 08041742633,9353474205,08041000037,08043004693

    07:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:20 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:25 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:30 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Satara Bay Pass Near Satara Bombay Restarant Chowk,

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    13 hrs 40 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Gujarat travels,23- corporation building, nr. Sri kate,maramma temple,opp.kanakapura bus stand

    Nr. Shri kate maramma temple-080-42247171,7229046014/19

    06:45 PM

    Majestic

    Opp. Ksrtc -080-42247171,7229046014/19

    06:50 PM

    Anand rao circle

    Anand rao circle-080-42247171,7229046014/19

    07:10 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    46/3 kuddus building-080-42247171,7229046014/19

    07:20 PM

    Gorgunteoalya

    Nr. Kie dental hospital-080-42247171,7229046014/19

    07:30 PM

    Parle g toll

    Jalahalli fly over end-080-42247171,7229046014/19

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Bypass (satara)

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:20 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    05:30 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    05:50 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:40 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    06:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041000037,8123715666

    07:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08041000037,8123715666

    07:30 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    07:35 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:40 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    07:45 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:50 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:20 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Satara Bay Pass Near Satara Bombay Restarant Chowk,

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    06:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    07:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    07:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • Mahadev Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 9460771937,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    07:55 PM

    Majestic 9460771937,7,8769101570,998350380,8769875570

    08:15 PM

    yeshwantpur govardhan 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    08:17 PM

    Gorguntepalya flyover 1000 km 8769101570,8769875570,9460771937,9983503807

    08:45 PM

    Jalahalli Toll Plaza, Opp. Parle-G Factory 9460771937,,8769101570,9983503807,8769875570

    09:05 PM

    Nela Mangela 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    satara opp shivraj petrol

  • Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1315 ₹ 1265

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Koramangala- Water Tank Near SBI Bank 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    06:50 PM

    Madiwala - Near Madiwala Police Station,Hosur Road 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:00 PM

    BTM - Near Gangotri Hospital 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    07:20 PM

    Jayanagara- 4TH Block, Near BTS Bus Stand,Opp-MI Mobile Store 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam - Near Tipu Palace Opp.-Bangalore Medical Collage 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:10 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    08:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08041000037,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08041000037,8123715666

    09:00 PM

    Yesvantpur Anand Travels 9880692034,08041000037

    09:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:15 PM

    8th Mile - Dasarahalli 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:20 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:30 PM

    Nelmangala Toll - Indian Oil Petrolpum,opp kingfisher factory 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:50 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    Satara Bay Pass Near Satara Bombay Restarant Chowk,

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    08:50 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 PM

    South end circle -below metro station towards Jayanagar(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    Metro station entrance towrds majestic-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:00 PM

    Jaynagar 4th block bmtc bus stand(near r v nursing college)(Pickup Van/Bus) -9902413397/08022384040

    Near r v nursing college,near bmtc bus stop-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:05 PM

    Jayanagar 5th blk sri sathya sai circle 36th cross 9th main(Pickup Van/Bus) -08022384242

    Sst chambers-sri sathya sai circle-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:10 PM

    Jaynagar 9th block Raghavendra Swamy mata(Pickup Van/Bus) ph no 08022384040

    Sri Raghavendra Mata Jayanagar 9th blk-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:15 PM

    East end cricle- Towards BTM (Pickup Van/Bus) ph no 08022384040

    East end Cricle towards BTM Layout-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:30 PM

    Btm layout -udupi Garden Single Near Petrol Pump(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    udupi garden single near petrol pump--080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    06:50 PM

    Madiwala main rd sri venkateshwara hospital (Pickup Van/Bus)- ph 08022384040/9902413397

    Madiwala main road. Near savoury business hotel-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    07:00 PM

    Koramangala Water Tank Near BMTC Bus Stop Towards HSR Layout(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    Koramangala Water Tank Single Near BMTC Bus Stop Towards HSR Layout-9902413397-08022384242-08022384040

    07:15 PM

    HSR Layout-Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple(Pickup Van/Bus) -9902413397/08022384242

    hanuman temple ,under agra flyover-9902413397/08022384040/08022384242

    07:25 PM

    Bellandur Towards Marathahalli (Pickup Van/Bus) -9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    towards Marathahalli-9902413397/08022384040/22384242

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam (opp sharma travels)ph no 08022384242

    Opp sharma travels,near petrol bunk-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    07:35 PM

    Marathahalli Innovative Multiplex(Pickup Van/Bus) -9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    Innovative Multiplex Marathahalli-9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    07:40 PM

    Marathahalli Below Flyover SBI Towards HAL Road(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    Below Flyover SBI Bank Towards old Airport Road -9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    07:50 PM

    HAL Near Police Station(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    HAL Old Airport Road Near Police Station-9902413397/08022384040/08022384242

    08:00 PM

    Manipal Hospital(HAL) Old Airport Road(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    Near Manipal Hospital HAL-9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    08:00 PM

    Majestic-hotel amar near vinayaka temple ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Majiestic - tank bund rd hotel amar near vinayaka temple-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    08:05 PM

    Domlur-Below Flyover Towards Indira Nagar(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384040

    Domlur below flyover towards Indira Nagar-9902413397/08041136439/08022384242

    08:10 PM

    Indira Nagar-BDA Complex Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump(Pickup Van/Bus)-9902413397/08022384242

    BDA Complex Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump-9902413397/08022384242/08022384040

    08:20 PM

    Race course road.opp congress bhavan ph 08022384242/9902413397

    Anand rao circle ,near madhavanagar,race course road opp congress bhavan-080-22384242/22384040/9902413397

    08:25 PM

    Race course road paulo travels near hotel renaissance -08041136439

    Race course near hotel renaissance -080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    08:30 PM

    Race course road. Paulo travels office-08022384040/9902413397

    Madhavnagar-race course road opp congress office-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    08:50 PM

    Yeshwanthpur-govardhan theater ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Govardhan theater-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    09:05 PM

    Dasarahalli toll gate opp - parle g factory ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Parle-g factory toll gate-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    09:25 PM

    Nelamangala toll - indian oil petrol pump,opp kingfisher factory- 08022384242/9902413397

    Near indian oil petrol pump-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Below flyover bridge

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    K.R.PURAM [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    07:30 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY 8884443472 vrl MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    08:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:15 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ]7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    09:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • B.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    12 hrs 35 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    B r travels anand rao circle 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Anand rao circle b r travels -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    06:35 PM

    Yaswantpur b r travels 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Yaswanpura b r travels-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    06:40 PM

    gorunttpalya flyover 1000 km bord 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Gorguntepalya-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    06:45 PM

    Shri laxmi towers jalahalli circle (parle toll) 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Shri laxmi towers jalahalli circle(parle toll)-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    06:55 PM

    8th mile bus stop(parle toll) 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    8th mile bus stop (parle toll)-7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    07:00 PM

    Parle toll opp parle biscuit factory 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Parle ji -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    07:05 PM

    Nelamangala toll plaza 7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Nelamangala -7413051444,02912722877,9828300717

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Bypass (satara)

  • M.R. Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    10:32 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    09:50 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    10:02 PM

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    10:20 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    10:42 PM

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    10:32 AM

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:15 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:15 PM

    MARATHALLI [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY -7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    08:30 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP} [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:00 PM

    MADIVALA [VAN PICK-UP NON A-C] NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL 7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:15 PM

    KALASIPALYAM [HP PETROL BUNK] PH 080 - 41143427

    NO.21-5, A V ROAD KALASIPALYAM BENGALURU- 02 080 - 41143427,41513422 , 9845019729 MR.KUMAR,SATHISH

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR [ VAN PICK-UP NON A-C ] BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:30 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:45 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    11:02 AM

    ₹ 1210 ₹ 1160

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    10:20 PM

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    10:32 PM

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    10:50 PM

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    11:12 PM

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    11:02 AM

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    13 hrs 20 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    East end cricle- Towards BTM (Pickup Van/Bus) ph no 08022384040

    East end Cricle towards BTM Layout-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    09:00 PM

    Jaynagar 4th block bmtc bus stand(near r v nursing college)(Pickup Van/Bus) -9902413397/08022384040

    Near r v nursing college,near bmtc bus stop-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    09:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam (opp sharma travels)ph no 08022384242

    Opp sharma travels,near petrol bunk-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    10:00 PM

    Majestic-hotel amar near vinayaka temple ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Majiestic - tank bund rd hotel amar near vinayaka temple-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    10:30 PM

    Race course road. Paulo travels office-08022384040/9902413397

    Madhavnagar-race course road opp congress office-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    10:50 PM

    Yeshwanthpur-govardhan theater ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Govardhan theater-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    11:30 PM

    Dasarahalli toll gate opp - parle g factory ph no 08022384040/9902413397

    Parle-g factory toll gate-080-22384040/22384040/9902413397

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Below flyover bridge

  • Mr Travels Company..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 4999 ₹ 4949

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Aanad Rao Circle 7349730631

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre Beside Metro Resturant Yeshwantpur 7349730631

    05:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Mumbai 1000 Km Board 7349730631

    05:45 PM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G Toll

    05:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Parle Toll

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Toll Plaza 7349730631

    06:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Tax 7349730631

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Satara shivraj petrol pump opp. By pass 9970573921

    Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Opp. Bangalore Pune Highway 9970573921

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    10:32 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    09:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    10:02 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    10:20 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    10:42 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    10:32 AM

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

  • B R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    12 hrs 35 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand rao circle b r travels

    09:25 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswanpura b r travels

    09:30 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya

    09:35 PM

    Jalahalli

    Shri laxmi towers jalahalli circle(parle toll)

    09:45 PM

    Dasarahalli

    8th mile bus stop (parle toll)

    09:50 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle ji

    09:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Bypass (satara)

    Bypass (satara)

  • Reshma Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Koramangala

    Koramangala Water Tank Near Sbi Bank

    03:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala Near Police Station Hosur Road

    04:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Near Udupi Garden Signal Sbi Bank

    04:10 PM

    East End Circle

    East End Near Spicy North Hotel

    04:20 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bmtc Bus Stand,R.V.Nursing Collage

    05:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Tippu Palace Opp Medical College

    05:10 PM

    Majestic

    Near Bell Hotel

    05:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Reshma Tourist Opp Sandhya Residency ,Next To Hotel Sapna Palace

    05:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand Amar Hotel

    05:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govaardhan Theater

    06:05 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    06:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Toll Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    06:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Opp Kng Fisher Factory

    07:15 PM

    Others

    Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Satara By Pass Shivraj Petrol Pump

    Near Shivraj Petrol Pump

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    12:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    01:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    01:15 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    01:30 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    Madiwala

    06:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    07:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    08:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    08:50 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala main road. Near savoury business hotel

    07:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near r v nursing college,near bmtc bus stop

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp sharma travels,near petrol bunk

    07:45 PM

    Indiranagar

    BDA Complex Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    08:00 PM

    Majestic

    Majiestic - tank bund rd hotel amar near vinayaka temple

    08:20 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand rao circle ,near madhavanagar,race course road opp congress bhavan

    08:25 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Race course near hotel renaissance

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Madhavnagar-race course road opp congress office

    08:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan theater

    09:05 PM

    Dasarahalli

    Parle-g factory toll gate

    09:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Near indian oil petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Below flyover bridge

    Below flyover bridge

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    01:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    01:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    01:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    02:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    02:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    02:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    03:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom

    02:15 PM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm Pickup Van

    02:45 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    02:50 PM

    Koramangala

    Near St John S Hospitil

    03:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    04:00 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002

    04:30 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    04:35 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    05:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    05:25 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    05:45 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    06:00 PM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Satara Byepass

    Satara Byepass

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    05:40 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    05:50 PM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    05:55 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    BMTC Bus Stop

    06:00 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Satara

    Opp Mhavshe Petrol Pump Below Fly Over Satara

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1267 ₹ 1217

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom 080 26709904 26709905

    08:40 AM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    08:45 AM

    Koramangala

    St John S Hospitil

    08:45 AM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm

    09:00 AM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    09:00 AM

    Indiranagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Beside Police Station 080 26709904 26709905

    10:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    #7 & 8, T S P Road,Near State Bank Of India 080 26709904 26709905

    10:20 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    10:25 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    10:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    11:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    11:10 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    11:25 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    11:40 AM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Satara Byepass

    Satara Byepass

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    01:00 PM

    Madiwala

    01:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    02:45 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    04:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    04:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    04:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    05:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    KR Puram

    NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    Bommasandra

    07:10 PM

    Electronic City

    ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    Rajarajeshwari Nagar

    07:30 PM

    Koramangala

    OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    BTM Layout

    MADIVALA ( VAN PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY

    08:00 PM

    Jaya Nagar

    BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    Vijaya Nagara

    08:15 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    08:15 PM

    Basavangudi

    VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:15 PM

    Indiranagar

    NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    09:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    10:00 PM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    SATARA - BY - PASS(DROPPING) (M) 8879941524.8879941526.

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1238 ₹ 1188

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom

    02:10 PM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm Pickup Van

    02:40 PM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    02:45 PM

    Koramangala

    Near St John S Hospitil

    02:55 PM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    03:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002

    04:00 PM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    04:05 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    04:30 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    04:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    04:55 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    05:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    05:30 PM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Satara Byepass

    Satara Byepass

  • National Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    16 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1267 ₹ 1217

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp Kalamandir Next To Dominos Pizza Mahindra Showroom 080 26709904 26709905

    08:40 AM

    Madiwala

    Opp Savoury Hotel Near Dream Liner Travels 080 26709904 26709905

    08:45 AM

    Koramangala

    St John S Hospitil

    08:45 AM

    HAL

    Near Sbi Atm

    09:00 AM

    BTM Layout

    Pickup Van Infront Of Vodafone Store

    09:00 AM

    Indiranagar

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Beside Police Station 080 26709904 26709905

    10:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    #7 & 8, T S P Road,Near State Bank Of India 080 26709904 26709905

    10:20 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Krstc And Bmtc Next To Hotel Sanman Shop No 2 And 3national Travels Ntj 080 26709904 26709905

    10:25 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    32, Hotel Suprabhata Building, 8th Main, Sheshadri Road, A R C 080 26709904 26709905

    10:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    In Front Of Goverdhan Cinema Hall, Near Metro Railway Station, Next To Vrl, Kuddus Building.

    11:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya Signal Flyover Bridge Starting 080 26709904 26709905

    11:10 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle G Biscket Factory 080 26709904 26709905

    11:25 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll Bypass

    11:40 AM

    Dabuspet

    Flyover Ending

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass Batawadi

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Satara Byepass

    Satara Byepass

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    08:30 AM

    Rajajinagar

    08:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    09:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    OPP HOTEL MARATHA PALACE, CHINTAMANI TRAVELS.02162244207.(M)07385641520

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    11:02 AM

    ₹ 1210 ₹ 1160

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    G21, Brigade Plaza,Opp Ganesh Temple,Anand Rao Circle 9535526333

    10:20 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswantpur Govardhan theatre 9535526333 9535526333

    10:32 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorunttpalya Flyover 1000 KM

    10:50 PM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahali Toll Plaza Parle G Factory - 9535526333

    11:12 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangala Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    11:02 AM

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

    Satara - Opp Shivraj Petrol Pump, Banglore Pune Highway8550931515,9426510845

  • Crl Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand rao circle

    05:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    05:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Parle g toll

    05:30 PM

    Nelamangala

    Neelamangala

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bypass (satara)

    Bypass (satara)

  • Srs Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950