• VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    06:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    07:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    07:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK(PH 7829206781)

    VIJAYANAND TRAVELS , R.V. COLLEGE OF NURSING, NEAR 4TH BLOCK,BENGALURU8884443472 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    07:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • Anand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalyam Office- Opp. Maharaja Stachu 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    07:45 PM

    City Railway Station - Near Hotel Bell 08043004693,08041000037,8123715666

    07:50 PM

    Anand Rao Circle Anand Travels Next to Ganesh Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza 08043776199,8123715666

    07:55 PM

    Gandhi Nagar - Anand Travels,Near Bharath Petroleum 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:00 PM

    Majestic - Tank Bund Road, Near Hotel Amar 08043776199,8123715666

    08:30 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:45 PM

    Yashwantpura Gowardhan Theater Near Sagar Hotel 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    08:55 PM

    Goraguntepalya Near K L E Dental Hospital Gate. 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:05 PM

    Jalahalli Cross Anand Travels 08041621982

    09:10 PM

    8th MileRoad, Near Rachana Travels 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:15 PM

    Parle Toll - Near Parle Toll 08043004693,08041000037,9880692034

    09:40 PM

    NELAMANGALA Near Near BUS Stop 08043004693,08041000037

    10:00 PM

    Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass. 08043004693,08041000037

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bijapur

  • Janatha bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Majestic

    Majestic

    07:50 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Near Goverdhan Theatre

    07:55 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near Signal,Gorguntepalya

    08:16 PM

    Parle G

    Tollgate

    08:20 PM

    Madanayakanahalli

    Madanayakanahalli Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Nelmangla tollgate nh4

    Nelmangla Toll

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Bijapur

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    05:45 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    07:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    08:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:25 PM

    Gottigere Sugama Parking Gate

    S G R Cafe

    05:00 PM

    Hulimavu Gate

    Near Icici Bank

    05:25 PM

    Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital

    Apollo Hospital Bus Stop

    05:45 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    05:48 PM

    Richie Rich Travels Jp Nagar

    Lic Row Houses, Near Rv Dental College, J P Nagar 1st Phase

    06:15 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    06:25 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    06:30 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    06:40 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    07:15 PM

    Gandhi Nagara Sugama

    Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump

    07:30 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    07:40 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    07:45 PM

    Malleshwaram Mantri Mall

    Near Mantri Mall

    08:00 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    08:05 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    08:10 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    08:20 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    08:30 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Near Parle G Biscuit Factory

    08:35 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    08:45 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bijapur Ganesh Travels

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    08:15 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    08:20 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    08:30 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    08:40 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    08:50 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bijapur

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    08:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • Janatha bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:14 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:17 PM

    Majestic

    Janatha Travels Lakshmi Hayagreeva Temple

    08:37 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    In Front Ofgoverdhan Theatre

    08:42 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Front Of People Tree Hospital

    08:48 PM

    Jalhalli cross

    After Signal Jalhalli Cross

    08:55 PM

    8th mile (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Rachana Travels

    09:00 PM

    Parle G

    Parle G Tollgate

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bijapur

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    08:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:10 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    09:20 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    09:50 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur (government college)

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bijapur

  • Royal Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    08:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    09:15 PM

    Jalahalli Hampi Travels

    Next To Ksrtc Bookin G Office Jalahalli Cross

    09:20 PM

    8th Mile 1st Pick up

    Rachana Tours & Travels

    09:30 PM

    Parle G Toll

    After Toll Gate Passing

    09:45 PM

    Nelamangala Toll

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Maratha Vidyalaya

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    08:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    09:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • SR Travels .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Majestic

    Majestic

    09:05 PM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    09:20 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near Bus Stand Gorguntepalya

    09:25 PM

    Jalhalli Cross

    Opp Indian Oil Pump

    09:35 PM

    8th mile

    Opp Indian Oil Pump

    09:45 PM

    parle g toll

    Parle G Toll

    10:05 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bijapur

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Bellandur (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    07:00 PM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    07:30 PM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout 04044454647,04044454647

    07:30 PM

    Marathahalli - Opp Kalamandir Show Room Near Vodafone Care,Orange Tours And Travels 8970692211,04044454647

    07:40 PM

    BTM Layout -Near Udupi Garden Towards Jayanagar (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    07:45 PM

    Old Airport 04044454647,04044454647

    07:50 PM

    East End Circle - Near Brundavan Travels (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    08:05 PM

    Indra Nagar - BDA Complex, Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 04044454647,04044454647

    08:10 PM

    Jaya Nagar - Near R V Nursing Collage (Pickup Van-Bus) 04044454647,04044454647

    08:40 PM

    Anand Rao Circle 7729994703,04044454647

    09:15 PM

    Yeshwanthapur , Govardhan Theater 04044454647,04044454647

    09:20 PM

    Goragunte Palya 04044454647,04044454647

    09:35 PM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll 04044454647,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bijapur

  • GEEPEE BUS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    #18 , 2nd Main Road Dispensary Road Kalasipalyam

    08:50 PM

    Anandrao Circle

    Opp Axis Bank Next Vrl Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

    09:20 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatar

    09:25 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Opp Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Jahalli Cross

    Near Hampi Travels

    09:40 PM

    ParleG.Toll

    Toll Gate

    10:15 PM

    Nelmangla Bypass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Bijapur

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:50 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    09:40 PM

    Goraguntepalya Signal

    People Tree Hospitals

    09:45 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    10:00 PM

    8th Mile

    Near Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Parle G Toll Gate

    Parle G Biscuit Factory Toll Gate

    10:15 PM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    Near Bus Stand

    10:30 PM

    Nelmangla Tollgate

    Toll Gate

    11:00 PM

    Tumkur Byepass( Batwadi Cross Tumkur )

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    sanjana travels

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 830 ₹ 788

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    B K Circle Sugama

    B K Circle

    07:10 PM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross.

    Near Bata Showroom

    07:30 PM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:40 PM

    South End Road K R Road

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:45 PM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    08:00 PM

    Basavanagudi Ashram Circle

    Opp. Kfc Restaurant

    08:30 PM

    Gandhi Nagara Sugama

    Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump

    08:45 PM

    Majestic Anandrao Circle

    Opp. Sandya Residency

    09:00 PM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    09:05 PM

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    Mantri Mall Malleshwaram

    09:20 PM

    Rajajinagar Metro Station

    Opp Bheema Jewellers

    09:30 PM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    09:32 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    09:45 PM

    Sugama T Dasarahalli

    Near Hotel New Agarwal Bhavana

    09:50 PM

    8th Mile T Dasarahalli

    Near Rachana Tours & Travels

    10:00 PM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk (Sri Ramanjaneya Fuel Junction)

    10:10 PM

    Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Itagi Petrol Pump

    06:30 AM

    Bijapur

    06:40 AM

    Torovi

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    07:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    05:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:15 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    07:30 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK(PH 7829206781)

    VIJAYANAND TRAVELS , R.V. COLLEGE OF NURSING, NEAR 4TH BLOCK,BENGALURU8884443472 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:15 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    09:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • Janatha bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Next To Hotel Amar,Majestic

    09:15 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Near Goverdhan Theatre

    09:20 PM

    Gorguntepalya

    Near Signal,Gorguntepalya

    09:35 PM

    Parle G

    Tollgate

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bijapur

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van-Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:30 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van-Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    09:15 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:15 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    Srs Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    09:55 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.Dasarahalli

    10:05 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125-6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:15 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bijapur

  • GeePee Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 734 ₹ 697

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalasipalayam

    geepee travels 18 2nd Mn Disp. Rd. Kalasipalya Ph: 41728209 LandMark - Dispensary Road Ph - 080 42047811

    08:55 PM

    Majestic

    geepee travels no 9 Tank Bund Rd Majestic Ph: 41156555/41157555 LandMark - Opp KSRTC Bus Stand Ph - 41139269/41136496

    08:45 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    geepee travels B-5 Travellers Point ARCircle Ph: 9886350049 LandMark - Anand Rao Circle Ph - 080 41241655

    09:15 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    near govardhan theatre bmtc bus stop Yeshwanthpur; PH:080 41139269/496 LandMark - Govardhan Theatre Ph - 9886350049

    09:30 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    next to KSRTC boarding office Jalahalli Cross 08041156555/08041156555 LandMark - Next To KSRTC boarding office Ph - 9886350049

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bijapur

  • Sam Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Tank Bund Road Near Amar Hotel

    09:30 PM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Towards Race Course Road

    10:00 PM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    10:15 PM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Govendhan Thetar

    10:25 PM

    Goragunttepalya Signal

    Goragunttepalya Signal

    10:35 PM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Opp Bharathi Theater

    10:45 PM

    8th Mail Signal

    8th Mail Signal

    11:00 PM

    Parle TollGate

    Parle Tollgate

    11:15 PM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll

    11:50 PM

    Tumkur

    Tumkur Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Muttagi Crosst

    07:00 AM

    Ganeshnagar

    07:15 AM

    Bijapur

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    K R Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Opp Syndicate Bank & Atm Krpuram

    08:30 PM

    Indira Nagar B D A Complex (Pickup Van/Bus)

    B D A Complex,Opp Petrol Bank

    09:30 PM

    Majestic Ananda Rao Circle

    SRS Travels Parking, Opp Fortune Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Rajajinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Navrang

    09:50 PM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theater

    Near Govardhan Theater

    10:00 PM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    10:10 PM

    8th Mile

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    10:20 PM

    Nelamangala S R S Travels

    Nelamangala By Pass

    11:15 PM

    Tumkur (government college)

    Opp Govt College

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bijapur

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:00 PM

    KONANAKUNTE CROSS S.M HOSPITAL COMPLEX OPP BUS STOP [PICK UP VEHICLE] 7829206781

    UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP 7829206781 UNIQUE TRAVELS OPP BUS STOP

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    09:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    09:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • GEEPEE BUS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:11 PM

    Kalasipalyam

    #18 , 2nd Main Road Dispensary Road Kalasipalyam

    08:55 PM

    Anandrao Circle

    Opp Axis Bank Next Vrl Bus Stand

    09:00 PM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

    09:20 PM

    Yashwanthpur

    Near Govardhan Theatar

    09:30 PM

    Goraguntepalya

    Opp Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Jahalli Cross

    Near Hampi Travels

    09:50 PM

    ParleG.Toll

    Toll Gate

    10:10 PM

    Nelmangla Bypass

    By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Hotel Lalitmahal

    07:10 AM

    Bijapur

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    K.R.PURAM (PICK UP VEHICLE) VEGETABLE MARKET ANDRA BANK OPP S.V TOURS AND TRAVELS PH 9343993244 - 93

    OLD MADRAS ROAD , K.R.PURAM 8884443476 S.V.TRAVELS NEAR VIJAY BANK

    07:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    07:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    09:45 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:00 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:15 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    10:45 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    10:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:00 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    08:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    08:30 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    09:00 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:00 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    09:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    09:30 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    09:45 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:30 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    10:45 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:00 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:30 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    KORAMANGALA (PICKUP VEHICLE) (NEAR BETHANY SCHOOL PH: 9343993244 - 9343993242

    No.537,1 st main near Bethany School, 8 th Block Koramangala 9513672294 VRL KORAMANGALA OPP BETHANI HIGH SCHOOL

    08:00 PM

    BOMSANDRA [PICK UP VEHICLE] (PANCHAYTH OFFICE ROAD)7829206782

    shop no 6,maruthicomplex panchayath office road metro station end near esi hospital housr main road 7829206782 RAO TOURS TRAVELS

    08:00 PM

    RAJARAJESHVARI NAGAR { BEML COMPLEX BMTC BUS STOP}(PICK UP VEHICLE)8884494382,

    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR MYSOREROAD ,BENGALURU 8884494382

    10:00 PM

    HSR LAYOUT NEAR IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD [ PICK UP VEHICLE ]NEAR NANDASH HOTEL PH 9343993242

    HSR LAYOUT IOC PETROL PUMP OUTER RING ROAD BENGALURU 9343993244 VRL

    08:10 PM

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP [OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] 7829206782

    ELECTRONIC CITY-BUS STOP {OPP SEASON RESTAURANT-NEAR TOLL 7829206782 7829206782 VRL ELECTRONIG CITY-BENGALURU

    08:30 PM

    INDRANAGAR INDIAN OIL PERTOL BUNK NEAR BDA COMPLEX (PICKUP VEHICLE) PH 9343993242 -9343993244

    #100,2ND MAIN 10TH CROSS INDIRANAGAR IST STAGE 2ND MAIN. INDIRANAGAR, BENGALURU 080 - 25917787 M J TOURS & TRAVELS NEAR RTO OFFICE

    09:45 PM

    MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725

    MARATHALLI OPP KALAMANDIR B M TC BUS STAND Airtel 4g Shop Towards Tin Factory 7483070725 BALAKRISHNA KALAMANDHIR OPP BMTC BUS STAND NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP

    10:00 PM

    VIJAYANAGAR (PICK UP VEHICLE) BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 8884494382

    NO 15 BEHIND MARUTHI MANDIR 080 23392178- 900821227,08023392178

    10:00 PM

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781

    JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK BENGALURU 7829206781 7829206781 BEHIND JAIN TEMPLE Near R.V.College of Nursing 4 th Block Jayanagar

    10:15 PM

    MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782

    MANISH TOURS & TRAVELS, NEAR TO VENKATESHWARA HOSPITAL MARUTI NAGAR,MADIWALA 7829206782 ,9343993242 VIBHAV HOLIDAYS

    10:15 PM

    BASAVANAGUDI(NEAR ASHRAM CIRCLE OPP GIRIAS SHOWROOM ) {PICK UP VEHICLE}}7829206781

    NO.31-5, SHOP NO.9 NAGARAJA PLAZA , BASAVANAGUDI BENGALURU. 7829206781 BAYARS TRAVEL AGENCY VANIVILASA ROAD

    11:00 PM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE 9343993242 MAIN OFFICE ANAND RAO CIRCLE

    11:15 PM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    NO.68, 1ST MAIN ROAD, 1ST BLOCK, DR.RAJKUMAR ROAD OPP: SUBRAMANYA NAGAR POLICE STATION 9343993245,08048527679

    11:30 PM

    YESHWANTPUR KHUDDUS BUILDING,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATRE PH 08040688851 - 8884494359

    NO 46-3 KHUDDUS BUILDING ,NEAR GOVARDHAN THEATER YESHWANTHPUR BANGALORE -22 08040688851 - 8884494359 8884494359

    11:59 PM

    PEENYA A N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL 9353017201,080 28912722

    N.H.4 T.DASARAHALLI ,NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPETAL PEENYA ,BENGALURU 9353017201 V.T.PEENYA NEAR SANJEEVINI HOSPITAL

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259

20 More buses found

Bangalore to Vijayapura Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
VRL Travels. 06:30 PM 05:30 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 07:00 PM 06:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Anand Travels. 07:30 PM 06:00 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Janatha bus. 07:30 PM 06:00 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 07:30 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 07:40 PM 05:15 AM 9 hrs 35 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 08:00 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 08:00 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Janatha bus. 08:14 PM 06:14 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 08:30 PM 07:15 AM 10 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bangalore to Vijayapura Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

536 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 569

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Bangalore

  • MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725
  • MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782
  • JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781
  • ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Dropping Points in Vijayapura

  • NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259
  • Bijapur
  • Bijapur
  • Bijapur Ganesh Travels
  • Maratha Vidyalaya

Bangalore to Vijayapura Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bangalore to Vijayapura, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bangalore to Vijayapura is 536KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 569 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 18:30 and 23:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bangalore to Vijayapura by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bangalore and Vijayapura travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bangalore to Vijayapura by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bangalore to Vijayapura is 536KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bangalore to Vijayapura?

A) The first and the last bus for Bangalore to Vijayapura bus route departs at 18:30 and 23:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bangalore are:
  • MARATHALLI [ PICK UP VEHICLE ] OPP KALAMANDIR NEAR AIRTEL 4G SHOP TOWARDS TIN FACTORY PH- 7483070725
  • MADIVALA ( PICKUP VEHICLE) {NEXT TO VENKATESHWAR HOSPITAL:NEAR SAVOURY BUSINESS HOTEL}7829206782
  • JAYANAGAR 4TH BLOCK (PICK UP VEHICLE) 7829206781
  • ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD - 9343993244,934399324
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Q) What are the dropping points in Vijayapura?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Vijayapura are:
  • NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 - 9620231929 - 9343993259
  • Bijapur
  • Bijapur
  • Bijapur Ganesh Travels
  • Maratha Vidyalaya

Q) What is the Bangalore to Vijayapura bus fare?

A) To travel from Bangalore to Vijayapura, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 569 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.