• Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW SLEEP.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:12 AM

    2 hrs 17 mins

    02:29 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:12 AM

    Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815

    Behror-0291-2626265 -2771043-8000903879

    Dropping Points

    02:29 AM

    Jaipur

  • Vikas Travels ® (Delhi).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    kalpana travels

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand

    03:20 AM

    200Ft By Pass

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    kalpana travels

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand

    03:20 AM

    200Ft By Pass

  • Vijay Tour And TravelsPremium.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:40 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:40 AM

    Near bridge (vijay tour and travels)

    Near bridge-9413293111,01596220321

    04:40 AM

    Vijay travels near puliya ke pass behror 9413293111

    Near puliya -9413293111,01596220321

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Amity university

    06:20 AM

    Nims

    06:45 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    07:00 AM

    Polo Victory

    07:00 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Behror 9818890150

    Dropping Points

    12:55 AM

    NIMS Medcial Collage, Delhi-ByPass, Jaipur

    01:00 PM

    ramgard mode

    01:10 PM

    NARAYAN SINGH CIRCLE OPP.ZARI SWOROOM

    01:40 PM

    Polovictroy Cinema, Jaipur.

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    46 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    Bye pass behror,8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Bye pass-8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    3 hrs 57 mins

    09:12 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Behror bridge cross -9799331593

    Dropping Points

    09:12 PM

    200 feet bypass

    09:12 PM

    Jaipur bypass 200 futa road

    09:12 PM

    Polo Victory

    09:12 PM

    Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

    09:12 PM

    Jaipur

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    08:35 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Bye pass behror,8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Bye pass-8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Dropping Points

    08:35 PM

    Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:35 PM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 370 ₹ 351

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 PM

    BEHROR

    Behror

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    GOPAL WADI

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    09:35 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bye pass behror,8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Bye pass-8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Dropping Points

    09:35 PM

    Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road

  • Dashmesh Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    10:25 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    BEHROR

    Behror

    Dropping Points

    09:40 PM

    TRANSPORT NAGAR

    09:45 PM

    Narayan singh circle

    09:55 PM

    Sindhi Camp Bus Stand Jaipur

    10:00 PM

    Polovictory Cinema

    10:15 PM

    GOPAL WADI

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    11:05 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bye pass behror,8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Bye pass-8800601200,8800335100/9214322205

    Dropping Points

    11:05 PM

    Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road

  • Vikas Travels ® (Delhi).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    kalpana travels

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    kalpana travels

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    2 hrs 44 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Behror 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    NIMMS College kukash jaipur 9982518888,9783518888

    11:40 PM

    Transfort Nagar jaipur 9783518888,9982518888

    11:50 PM

    Narayan Crecle Jaipur 9982518888,9783518888

    11:59 PM

    GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR 9828231328,9828971328

    12:30 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Hirapura Ajmer Road Jaipur 9828231328,9828971328

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing,to seater bus).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    1 hrs 55 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Bahror end of fly over

    Delhi to jaipur road-9313333030 -200, 01123974242

    Dropping Points

    11:25 PM

    200 feet bypass

  • Rishabh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Behror bus stand

    Bus stand-9829066369

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

    1:00 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:06 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    01:26 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:06 PM

    Behror

    Delhi highway-8875557744,8875559944

    Dropping Points

    01:01 AM

    Transport nagar (jaipur)

    01:06 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    01:26 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    01:36 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    01:46 AM

    Sodala

    01:56 AM

    200 feet bypass

    11:56 PM

    Nims

  • Ashok Tour and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Ashok Bus (Behror)- 9461022133

    Behror Jaipur Road

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Sidnhi Camp-Metro Station

    12:10 AM

    Ashok Bus (200 ft bypass)

  • Ajay Travels (Neemuch).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    01:10 AM

    ₹ 537 ₹ 510

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Kailash hospital behror

    Near kailash hospital-011,23934167 /8800985666/9311121641/43584066

    Dropping Points

    01:10 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Ajay Travels (Neemuch).

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Kailash hospital behror 011,239341678800985666931112164143584066

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Jaipur

  • Ashok Tour and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    02:35 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Kailash Hospital

    Kailash Hospital

    Dropping Points

    02:35 AM

    Ashok Bus (200 ft bypass)

    02:35 AM

    Sidnhi Camp-Metro Station

  • Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    2 hrs 25 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Behror

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Jaipur

    02:10 AM

    Jaipur Sindhi Camp Bus Stand Ke Samne

    02:20 AM

    200 Feet Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur

13 More buses found

Behror to Jaipur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW SLEEP. 12:12 AM 02:29 AM 2 hrs 17 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels ® (Delhi). 12:15 AM 03:05 AM 2 hrs 50 mins Book Now
SRT Volvo Bus. 12:15 AM 03:05 AM 2 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Vijay Tour And TravelsPremium. 04:40 AM 07:00 AM 2 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Raomilan Travels. 11:15 AM 01:30 PM 2 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 04:10 PM 07:00 PM 2 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 05:15 PM 09:12 PM 3 hrs 57 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 06:00 PM 08:35 PM 2 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Dashmesh Travels . 06:35 PM 09:30 PM 2 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 07:00 PM 09:35 PM 2 hrs 35 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Behror to Jaipur Bus Route Details

Duration:

1 hrs 55 mins

Distance:

142 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 351

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Behror

  • Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815
  • kalpana travels
  • Near bridge (vijay tour and travels)
  • Vijay travels near puliya ke pass behror 9413293111
  • Behror 9818890150

Dropping Points in Jaipur

  • Jaipur
  • Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand
  • 200Ft By Pass
  • Amity university
  • Nims

Behror to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Behror to Jaipur, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Behror to Jaipur is 142KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 25 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 351 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:12 and 23:35 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Behror to Jaipur by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Behror and Jaipur travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Behror to Jaipur by bus?

A) The driving distance from Behror to Jaipur is 142KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 55 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Behror to Jaipur?

A) The first and the last bus for Behror to Jaipur bus route departs at 00:12 and 23:35 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Behror?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Behror are:
  • Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815
  • kalpana travels
  • Near bridge (vijay tour and travels)
  • Vijay travels near puliya ke pass behror 9413293111
  • Behror 9818890150

Q) What are the dropping points in Jaipur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Jaipur are:
  • Jaipur
  • Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand
  • 200Ft By Pass
  • Amity university
  • Nims

Q) What is the Behror to Jaipur bus fare?

A) To travel from Behror to Jaipur, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 351 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.