• Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW SLEEP.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:12 AM

    27 mins

    12:39 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:12 AM

    Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815

    Behror-0291-2626265 -2771043-8000903879

    Dropping Points

    12:39 AM

    Bus stand

  • Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    15 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Behror 9818890150

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    27 mins

    05:42 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Behror bridge cross -9799331593

    Dropping Points

    05:42 PM

    Kotputli

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing,to seater bus).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Bahror end of fly over

    Delhi to jaipur road-9313333030 -200, 01123974242

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kotputli

  • Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:06 PM

    30 mins

    10:36 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:06 PM

    Behror

    Delhi highway-8875557744,8875559944

    Dropping Points

    10:36 PM

    Kotputli

  • Samrat Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:16 PM

    27 mins

    11:43 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:16 PM

    Delhi highway

    Delhi highwy-01572-250035, 9214338135

    Dropping Points

    11:43 PM

    Bus stand

    11:43 PM

    Kotputli

  • Laxmi Traveller..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    15 mins

    12:5 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Behror

    Behror

    Dropping Points

    12:5 AM

    Kot Putli

    Kot Putli

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    60 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Behror , ,

    Behror 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    27 mins

    09:12 PM

    ₹ 1170 ₹ 1120

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Suraj travels

    Behror bridge cross

    Dropping Points

    09:12 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Bahror end of fly over

    Delhi to jaipur road

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • New Amar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    15 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Main Highway Bize Se pahale ,,,

    Main Highway Bize Se pahale 8696940131,8696940131,8696940132,8696940222

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    30 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Behror

    Behror

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    27 mins

    05:42 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Suraj travels

    Behror bridge cross

    Dropping Points

    05:42 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • New Amar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    15 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Main Highway Bize Se pahale ,,,

    Main Highway Bize Se pahale 8696940131,8696940131,8696940132,8696940222

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

4 More buses found

Behror to Kotputli Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW SLEEP. 12:12 AM 12:39 AM 27 mins Book Now
Raomilan Travels. 11:15 AM 11:30 AM 15 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 05:15 PM 05:42 PM 27 mins Book Now
Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing,to seater bus). 09:30 PM 10:00 PM 30 mins Book Now
Ravina TravelsA/C AIR SUSPENSION. 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 30 mins Book Now
Samrat Travels. 11:16 PM 11:43 PM 27 mins Book Now
Laxmi Traveller.. 11:50 PM 12:5 AM 15 mins Book Now
Shri Ganesh Travels.. 09:15 PM 10:15 PM 60 mins Book Now
Suraj Travel And Cargo Services.. 08:45 PM 09:12 PM 27 mins Book Now
Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi.. 09:30 PM 10:00 PM 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Behror to Kotputli Bus Route Details

Duration:

15 mins

Distance:

23 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 380

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Behror

  • Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815
  • Behror 9818890150
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Bahror end of fly over
  • Behror

Dropping Points in Kotputli

  • Bus stand
  • Kotputli
  • Kot Putli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

Behror to Kotputli Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Behror to Kotputli, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Behror to Kotputli is 23KM and can be covered in approximately 15 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 380 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:12 and 23:50 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Behror to Kotputli by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Behror and Kotputli travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Behror to Kotputli by bus?

A) The driving distance from Behror to Kotputli is 23KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 15 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Behror to Kotputli?

A) The first and the last bus for Behror to Kotputli bus route departs at 00:12 and 23:50 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Behror?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Behror are:
  • Bus stand 0291-2626265 -2771043-9414126815
  • Behror 9818890150
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Bahror end of fly over
  • Behror

Q) What are the dropping points in Kotputli?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Kotputli are:
  • Bus stand
  • Kotputli
  • Kot Putli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

Q) What is the Behror to Kotputli bus fare?

A) To travel from Behror to Kotputli, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 380 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.