• Meenakshi Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Bellary Ksrtc

    Near Ksrtc Bustand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    8th mail

    05:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    05:45 AM

    YESHWANTHPUR

    05:50 AM

    Majestic

    06:00 AM

    Anandrao Circle

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    18 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    bellary

    Opp Buda Park

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    TUMKUR

    05:00 AM

    NELAMANGALA BY PASS

    05:10 AM

    madanayakanahalli

    05:15 AM

    PARLE GE TOLL

    05:20 AM

    8th mile

    05:25 AM

    jalahalli cross

    05:30 AM

    gorguntapalya

    05:35 AM

    yeswanthapur

    05:40 AM

    Majestic

    05:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Sanjana Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Bellary

    Sanjana travels C/o Sara Travels,Opp: Buda Prak, Tank Bund Road,Ballari

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    06:10 AM

    Goraguntepalya Signal

    06:20 AM

    Majestic Anand Rao Circle

  • Jeeva Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:26 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:11 AM

    ₹ 459 ₹ 436

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:26 PM

    Jeeva travels(mothi circle)

    Opp buda complex-9019118899,7996441662, 08392-274422

    Dropping Points

    05:11 AM

    8th mile toll

    05:11 AM

    Anand rao circle

    05:11 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:11 AM

    Jalahalli cross

    05:11 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    05:11 AM

    Majestic

    05:11 AM

    Navarang

    05:11 AM

    Nelamangala toll

    05:11 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

  • SMRS Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mothi Cirlcle

    Opp Buda Complex

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    8th Mile

    04:35 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:40 AM

    Goruguntepalya

    04:50 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    05:00 AM

    Majestic

    05:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Indira Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Bellary

    New Ksrtc Road

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:40 AM

    YESHWANTHPUR

    05:55 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    06:00 AM

    Majestic Gandhinagar

    06:15 AM

    Corperation Circle

    06:25 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:35 AM

    Jaynagara 4th Block

    06:45 AM

    JAYANAGARA 9TH BLOCK

    07:10 AM

    Arekere Gate HSBC

  • SAI KUSUMA TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 408 ₹ 388

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Sai kusuma travels

    Opp mothi talkies-9886091097

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala toll

    04:35 AM

    8th mile

    04:45 AM

    Jalahalli cross

    04:50 AM

    Guruguntapalya signal

    04:55 AM

    Goverdhan

    05:00 AM

    Rajaji Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Majestic

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    SP CIRCLE

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    10:35 PM

    Durgamma gudi

    Near Durgamma Gudi

    10:40 PM

    ROYAL CIRCLE

    Rr

    10:45 PM

    Bellary Mothi Circle

    Opp Bud Complex Mothi Circle Double Road Bellary

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    04:10 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:15 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    04:20 AM

    Parleg Toll

    04:25 AM

    8th Mile

    04:30 AM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    04:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    04:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    04:50 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    04:55 AM

    Kavari Theatre

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Cricle Arc

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Bellary

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    04:45 AM

    NELAMANGALA TOLL

    04:55 AM

    Parle G Toll

    05:04 AM

    8TH MILE

    05:10 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:15 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    05:17 AM

    Malleshwaram

    05:20 AM

    Navarang

    05:25 AM

    Majestic

    05:30 AM

    anand rao circle

  • Pooja Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    SP CIRCLE

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    10:40 PM

    Durgamma gudi

    Near Durgamma Gudi

    10:45 PM

    ROYAL CIRCLE

    Rr

    10:50 PM

    Bellary Mothi Circle

    Opp Bud Complex Mothi Circle Double Road Bellary

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Tumkur Bypass

    05:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    05:10 AM

    Madanayaka Halli ( Near Bus Stand )

    05:15 AM

    Parleg Toll

    05:20 AM

    8th Mile

    05:25 AM

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    05:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    05:40 AM

    Yashwanthpura Govardhan Theater

    05:40 AM

    Kavari Theatre

    05:50 AM

    MAJESTIC

    06:00 AM

    Corporation Circle

    06:10 AM

    Lalbagh

    06:20 AM

    South End Circle

    06:30 AM

    Jayanagar 4th block

    06:40 AM

    Jayanagar 9th block

    06:45 AM

    BTM Layout

    06:50 AM

    Silk Board

    06:55 AM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    07:00 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    07:05 AM

    Electronic City

    07:10 AM

    Hebbagodi

    07:15 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:20 AM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:30 AM

    Chandapura

  • Kusuma Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:46 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:06 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:46 PM

    Opp buda complex

    Kusuma travels new bus stand road-7411331555, 08392-277377

    Dropping Points

    05:06 AM

    8th mile toll

    05:11 AM

    Jalahalli cross

    05:21 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    05:36 AM

    Navarang

    05:56 AM

    Majestic

    06:16 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Mothi Cicrle 9449896768,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    8th Mail - Parle Toll

    04:40 AM

    Jalahallicross

    04:45 AM

    Yeshwanthapur - Near Deputy Commissioner Of Police Station

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala - Near Police Station

    05:35 AM

    Silk Board - Towards Marthahalli

    05:40 AM

    HSR Layout- Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple

    05:50 AM

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    cowl BAZAAR

    Beside Icici Bank Atm

    11:15 PM

    OPP BUDA PARK NEAR RAYADURGAM BUSTAND BELLARI

    City Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    anand rao circle

  • MG Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Mothi Circle

    Opp Buda Complex

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:30 AM

    Parle Toll

    04:35 AM

    8th Mile

    04:40 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:50 AM

    Gourgutaplaya

    04:55 AM

    YASWANTHPURA

    05:15 AM

    Anand rao circle

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    05:35 AM

    Kalasiplyam

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 PM

    Bellary

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    05:45 AM

    NELAMANGALA TOLL

    06:03 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    06:05 AM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    06:10 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    06:13 AM

    Malleshwaram

    06:15 AM

    Majestic

    06:20 AM

    anand rao circle

    05:55 AM

    Parle G Toll

    06:00 AM

    8TH MILE

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    BellaryS R S Travels

    ,Opp :Buda Complex ,New Bus Stand Raod ,

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    04:50 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    05:00 AM

    8TH MILE

    05:05 AM

    JALAHALLI

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Rail Way Station)

    05:30 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Sri Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Bellary

    Opp Ranga Mandira

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    8th mail

    05:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:40 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:45 AM

    yeshwantpur

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

  • Nagashree Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Bellary

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Tumkur(Batwadi byepass)

    05:45 AM

    Nelamangala Toll

    05:55 AM

    Parle G Toll

    06:00 AM

    8th Mile(Signal)Rachana Tours And Travels

    06:05 AM

    Jalahalli Cross(Opp Rockline Mall)

    06:10 AM

    Goruguntepalya(Shiva Temple)

    06:15 AM

    Yashwanthpur

    06:20 AM

    Navarang(Hdfc Atm Rajkumar Road)

    06:25 AM

    Majestic

    06:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle (Kapila Residency Building)

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Bellary Old KSRTC Bus Stand

    Royal Circle

    12:30 AM

    Bellary New KSRTC Bus Stand

    Mothi Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    05:50 AM

    Nelamangala (Byepass) (D)

    05:55 AM

    8th Mile Circle (D)

    06:00 AM

    Jalahalli Cross (D)

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpur Sugama Tourist

    06:20 AM

    Navarang Circle (D)

    06:30 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Majestic (D)

    06:33 AM

    Race Course Sugama Tourist

    06:38 AM

    Corporation Circle (D)

    06:43 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate (D)

    06:45 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate (D)

    06:45 AM

    Jaya Nagar 9 Th Block

    06:47 AM

    Jayadeva Hospital Signal

    06:50 AM

    Netkallappa Circle

    06:51 AM

    Nagasandra Circle

    07:00 AM

    South End Road K R Road

    07:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar 4th Block

    07:13 AM

    Raghavendra Swamy Mata

    07:16 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross (D)

    07:20 AM

    Jeedi Mara Signal

    07:23 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    07:25 AM

    Panduranga Nagar - Bannerghatta Road

    07:30 AM

    Vijaya Bank Colony Rk

    07:35 AM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple (D)

    07:40 AM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    07:45 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    07:50 AM

    Gottigere Bus Stop (D)

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    OPP BUDA PARK NEAR RAYADURGAM BUSTAND BELLARI

    City Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    TUMKUR

    05:15 AM

    madanayakanahalli

    05:30 AM

    8th mile

    05:35 AM

    jalahalli cross

    05:40 AM

    gorguntapalya

    05:45 AM

    yeswanthapur

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Nagashree Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 26 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Others

    Ksrtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Tumkur(Batwadi Byepass)

    05:45 AM

    Nelamangala

    Near Toll

    05:55 AM

    Nelamangala

    Near Parle G Toll

    06:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Rachana Tours And Travels,Near Signal

    06:05 AM

    Jalahalli

    Opp Rockline Mall, Jalahalli Cross Signal

    06:10 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree

    06:15 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theatre

    06:20 AM

    Navrang Circle

    ,Near Hdfc Atm

    06:25 AM

    Majestic

    Parkal Mutt Build, Opp Bmtc Bus Stand,Near Sanman Hotel

    06:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesha Temple,Opp Brigade Plaza,Kapila Residency

  • Manjushree Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    MANJUSHREE TRAVELS

    Near mothi circel bellary

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Parle Toll

    m

    04:50 AM

    8th Mile

    m

    05:00 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    jalahalli cross

    05:10 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    M

    05:15 AM

    Govardhan Theater 9916174636

    Govardhan Theater

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    (KAPALI THEATRE) 9916174636

  • Sai Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 449 ₹ 427

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    SAI BALAJI TRAVELS Opp Buda Complex, Mothi circle Double Road Bellary 9900576143

    10:30 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    SAI BALAJI TRAVELS Opp Buda Complex, Mothi circle Double Road Bellary 9900576143

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    FIRE STATION

    04:40 AM

    Nelamangala

    04:45 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Beside Of 8th Mile Signal

    04:50 AM

    Jalahalli

    Opp to Rockline Mall

    05:00 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near People Tree Hospital

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yashwanthpur Opp to Govardan Theatre

    05:15 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Near Navarang Signal

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh temple Near Hotel Amar

  • Sri Varalakshmi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Others

    OPPO BUDA COMPLEX

    Dropping Points

    04:39 AM

    Nelamangala

    Near to Parle Toll

    04:45 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile

    04:50 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:55 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    05:00 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    05:15 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Opp to ICICI Bank ATM

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Beside Icici Bank Atm

    11:15 PM

    Buda Park

    City Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Ganesha Temple

  • Meenakshi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Others

    Near Ksrtc Bustand

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Bus Stand

    05:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    K S R T C Booking Counter

    05:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theatre Yeshwanthpur

    05:50 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Ganesha Temple

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Royal Circle

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Near Durgamma Gudi

    10:45 PM

    Royal Circle

    Rr

    10:50 PM

    Others

    Opp Bud Complex Mothi Circle Double Road Bellary

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Haveri Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    05:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    05:10 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    05:15 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parleg Toll

    05:20 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    05:25 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    05:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    05:40 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Kavari Theatra

    05:40 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Bus Stand

    05:50 AM

    Majestic

    Near Ganesh Temple Opp Amar Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Indira Canteen, After Halasuru Gate Police Station, Towards Majestic (No Dinner Break)

    06:10 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near H O P C O M S Bus Stop, Hosur Main Road, Wilson Garden, Towards Lalbhag. (No Dinner Break)

    06:20 AM

    South End

    Below South End Circle Metro Station, Towards Lalbagh (No Dinner Break)

    06:30 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    06:40 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    06:45 AM

    BTM Layout

    Near Bus Stand

    06:50 AM

    Silk Board

    Near Bus Stop

    06:55 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    Rupena Agrahara

    Near Narasimha Swamy Temple, Roopena Agrahara Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    07:05 AM

    Electronic City

    Opp Ruchi Sagar Hotel, After E City Toll Plaza, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    07:10 AM

    Hebbagodi

    Hebbagodi Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    07:15 AM

    Bommasandra

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Bommasandra Fly Over Entrance, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    07:20 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Narayana Hrudayalaya Bus Stop, Under Foot Over Bridge, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

    07:30 AM

    Chandapura

    New Adyar Ananda Bhavan, Hen Nagar Gate Bus Stop, Towards Silk Board (No Dinner Break)

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Mothi Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Others

    05:20 AM

    Nelamangala

    05:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    05:40 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    06:15 AM

    Gandhinagar

    FREEDOM PARK BACK SIDE

  • Mg Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Opp Buda Complex

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala

    04:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Toll

    04:35 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Signal

    04:40 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    04:50 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Next To People Tree Hospital

    04:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yaswanthpura

    05:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Near Hotel Amar

    05:35 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasiplyam

  • Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Royal Circle

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Near Durgamma Gudi

    10:40 PM

    Royal Circle

    Rr

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Opp Bud Complex Mothi Circle Double Road Bellary

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Haveri Bypass

    Batwadi Crosstumkur

    04:10 AM

    Nelamangala

    Near Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    04:15 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Near Bus Stand

    04:20 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parleg Toll

    04:25 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    04:30 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    04:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Beside People Tree Hospital

    04:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Sagar Hotel

    04:50 AM

    Mekhri Circle

    Near Mekhri Cricle Underpass

    04:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Kavari Theatra

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Ganesh Temple, S. C .Road

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    18 hrs 40 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Others

    Opp Buda Park

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Others

    By Pass

    05:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    05:10 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    05:15 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Ge Toll

    05:20 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Parle G Toll Gate

    05:25 AM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G Toll Gate

    05:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    05:35 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    05:40 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp Ganesha Temple

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Others

    ,Opp :Buda Complex ,New Bus Stand Raod ,

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    04:50 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    05:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    05:05 AM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur Metro Station

    Yeshwantpur Rail Way Station

    05:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    OPP Buda Complex,Jain travels

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mail - Parle Toll

    04:40 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahallicross

    04:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwanthapur - Near Deputy Commissioner Of Police Station

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

    05:30 AM

    Madiwala

    Madiwala - Near Police Station

    05:35 AM

    Silk Board

    Silk Board - Towards Marthahalli

    05:40 AM

    HSR Layout

    HSR Layout- Under Agra Flyover Near Hanuman Temple

    05:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    Marathahalli

  • Sri Krishna Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Mothi Circle

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stand

    04:50 AM

    Jalahalli

    Next To Ksrtc Reservation Counter

    04:55 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near Temple

    05:00 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Goverdhan Theater

    05:05 AM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Near Bus Stop

    05:15 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand

  • Gpr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Opp to Rangamandir New KSRTC Bus Stop roadC/O HK Travels

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile Signal

    05:05 AM

    Jalahalli

    Near KSRTC Counter

    05:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardhan Theatre

    05:15 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goraguntepalya Near People Tree Hospital Shiva Temple

    05:20 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Navarang Circle

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Opp to Ganesh Temple near Hotel Amar

  • Smrs Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    Opp Buda Complex

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile

    04:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross

    04:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntepalya

    04:50 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur

    05:00 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic

    05:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Opp National Travels

  • Shree Kukke Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Buda Park

    Opp Buda Complex

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile, Bus Stop

    05:10 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jallahalli Cross, Bus Stand

    05:15 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Near Shiva Temple

    05:20 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theater

    05:25 AM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navaranga Theater

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Shree Kukke Travels C/O Sri Balaji Travels, Tank Bund Road, Opp Ganesh Teample

  • Sai Kusuma Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Opp mothi talkies

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala toll

    04:35 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th mile

    04:45 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli cross

    04:50 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Guruguntapalya signal

    04:55 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan

    05:00 AM

    Rajajinagar

    Rajaji Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Opp Ranga Mandira

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    05:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    05:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Opp People Tree Hospital

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Auto Stand

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Ganesh Temple

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 749 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Buda Park

    City Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Others

    By Pass

    05:15 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    05:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Parle G Toll Gate

    05:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G Toll Gate

    05:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Beside Anand Rao Cicrle Axis Bank Axis Bank

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

  • New Pooja Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Royal Circle

    Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Durgamma Gudi

    09:45 PM

    Royal Circle

    10:30 PM

    Mothi Talkies Circle

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE

    10:35 PM

    Others

    BELLARY MOTHI CIRCLE

    Dropping Points

    03:50 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Byepass

    04:00 AM

    Nelamangala

    Before Nelamangala Tollgate

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala

    PARLE G TOLL GATE

    04:25 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Gorguntepalya People Tree Hospitals

    04:30 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    IN FRONT OF Govardhan Theatre

    04:45 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Navrang Circle

    04:55 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    NEXT TO KSHEERASAGARA HOTEL Ananda Rao Circle

    05:00 AM

    Majestic

    MajesticNEAR GANESH TEMPLE OPP AMAR HOTEL

  • Srj Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Ballari Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelmangla Toll

    04:55 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli Bus Stop

    05:05 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Toll

    05:15 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th Mile, Bus Stop

    05:20 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jallahalli Cross, Bus Stand

    05:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Goruguntapalya

    05:35 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govardan Theater

    05:40 AM

    Navrang Metro Station

    Navaranga Theater

    05:45 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

    05:50 AM

    Others

    Srj Travels

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 34 mins

    06:33 AM

    ₹ 720 ₹ 684

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Mothi Circle

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Royal Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    05:50 AM

    Nelamangala

    Kempegowda Circle

    05:55 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Hesaraghatta Cross Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Circle

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    06:20 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Syndicate Bank

    06:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Kannan Borewells

    06:33 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    06:38 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Bus Stop

    06:43 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:45 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Opp. Hotel Smile

    06:45 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk

    06:47 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Basavangudi

    Netkallappa Circle

    06:51 AM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:00 AM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:13 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Raghavendra Swamy Mata

    07:16 AM

    Agara

    Idbi Bank

    07:20 AM

    Jeedimara Junction

    JD Mara Signal

    07:23 AM

    Bilekhalli

    Maruti Travels

    07:25 AM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Off Hsbc (Near Hotel Adigas)

    07:30 AM

    Bilekhalli

    R K Tours Travels

    07:35 AM

    Arekere

    Near Saibaba Temple

    07:40 AM

    Hulimavu

    Bata Showroom Circle

    07:45 AM

    Hulimavu

    Near Billava Bhavan

    07:50 AM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    Opp. Sri Someshwara Swamy Temple

  • Sanjana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Sanjana travels C/o Sara Travels,Opp: Buda Prak, Tank Bund Road,Ballari

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    06:10 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    People Tree Hospitals

    06:20 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

  • Indira Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Near Opd Contonment

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Near Vasavi School

    09:50 PM

    Royal Circle

    Near Sp Circle

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Near Gandhinagar Bellary

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Shop No.16, Buda, Complex,, Moti Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Jalahalli

    Near Surabhi Travels

    05:40 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near New Sagar Fast Food

    05:55 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Ganesh Temple

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic Gandhinagar

    06:15 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Near Corperation Circle

    06:25 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:35 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Jaynagara 4th Block

    06:45 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Jayanagara 9th Block

    07:10 AM

    Arekere

    Near HSBC Bank

  • Kusuma Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:46 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    05:56 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:46 PM

    Buda Park

    Kusuma travels new bus stand road

    Dropping Points

    05:06 AM

    Dasarahalli

    8th mile toll

    05:11 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli cross

    05:21 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwanthpur

    05:36 AM

    Agara

    Navarang

    05:56 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic

    06:16 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Kalasipalyam

  • Nagashree Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    23 Seat(s)

    Available