Home | Bus Tickets | Bharuch to Valsad Buses

Bharuch to Valsad Bus Tickets

  • 11:25 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:40 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 10:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1248

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 11:20 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:20 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury
    4.8

    Booking Yet To Open

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 11:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:25 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:25 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 12:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:45 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Sifat Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1550

  • 12:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:45 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    KR JAKHARKR JAKHAR TRAVELS .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 12:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 01:01 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 04:50 AM

    3 hrs 49 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:20 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:55 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2999

  • 01:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 04:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 06:20 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 04:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 07:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2800

  • 05:22 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 08:32 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Samrat Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 05:26 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 09:06 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1222

  • 06:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:10 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:55 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Meera Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 09:45 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1999

  • 08:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1900

  • 08:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:45 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 09:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Balaji Travels Phalodi .

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 09:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 12:25 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:0 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:35 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2036

  • 07:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:45 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:30 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:30 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 08:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:00 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 09:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:45 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1148

  • 09:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:30 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1068

  • 10:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:45 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:05 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 12:15 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 10:25 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:35 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat TravelsEconomy Class.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:34 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:33 AM

    2 hrs 59 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 10:43 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:58 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    New Kothari TravelsWI FI, TOILET ,GPS,CHARGING AVAILABLE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 11:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:30 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 11:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    Harimadhav Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 11:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Priti Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:35 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Patan).

    AC SLEEPER

    3 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 11:44 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 31 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 11:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Deepak Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 11:50 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 1:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Metawala Tours And Transport..

    2+1 Sleeper

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:45 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Sifat Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1550

  • 08:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:45 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 10:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:45 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:35 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    Rajdhani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 10:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:50 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:05 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    1+2 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 06:55 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 11:44 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 31 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 09:45 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3200

  • 12:55 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 04:35 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Sundesha Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:55 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:05 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 05:10 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:34 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:33 AM

    2 hrs 59 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 1:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 05:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 08:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:00 PM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:13 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:49 AM

    3 hrs 36 mins

    Lucky Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 04:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Ashapura Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:41 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 05:22 AM

    3 hrs 41 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:45 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Kr Jakhar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 10:43 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:58 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    New Kothari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 03:41 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 07:09 AM

    3 hrs 28 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 07:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Sundesha Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 06:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:15 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 06:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 10:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1999

  • 09:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Balaji Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 03:45 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 07:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 11:16 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:41 AM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    J J Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 04:51 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 08:46 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:44 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:28 AM

    1 hrs 44 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:46 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 12:32 AM

    2 hrs 46 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 10:04 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:03 AM

    2 hrs 59 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 05:26 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 09:06 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    Anjaniputra Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:05 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 11:55 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:35 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    Shree Chaudhari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 04:40 AM

    2 hrs 25 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 12:50 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3520

  • 09:15 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:30 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

  • 09:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:59 PM

    2 hrs 14 mins

    Falcon Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.1 33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 760

  • 11:30 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 8 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:0 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:35 AM

    2 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:45 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:44 AM

    3 hrs 59 mins

    Falcon Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.1 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:50 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    H.K. Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:25 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 01:35 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:05 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 12:15 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1020

  • 07:00 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 11:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Eagle Falcon Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.1 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:50 PM 2 hrs 40 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:30 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 03:55 PM

    3 hrs 25 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 02:15 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 05:25 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 04:00 AM 2 hrs 40 mins 06:20 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

88 More buses found

Bharuch to Valsad Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 10:30 PM 11:25 PM 3 hrs 30 mins
Gujarat Travels. 09:15 AM 08:15 PM 3 hrs 10 mins
Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.. 12:15 AM 12:15 AM 2 hrs 10 mins
Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai). 12:15 AM 11:00 PM 2 hrs 15 mins
Sifat Tours & Travels. 12:30 AM 12:30 AM 3 hrs 15 mins
KR JAKHARKR JAKHAR TRAVELS . 12:30 AM 12:30 AM 2 hrs 15 mins
Ashapura Travels (Rajkot). 12:45 AM 12:45 AM 3 hrs 15 mins
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels. 01:01 AM 10:34 PM 3 hrs 49 mins
B.R. Travels. 01:20 AM 07:45 AM 2 hrs 35 mins
Rajlaxmi Bus Travels. 01:30 AM 04:00 AM 1 hrs 45 mins

Bharuch to Valsad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bharuch to Valsad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bharuch to Valsad is 145KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 40 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 300 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:55 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bharuch to Valsad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bharuch and Valsad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Bharuch to Valsad Buses

98 Buses
Distance: 145 km
Duration: 2 hrs 35 mins
No. of Operators: 65
Min. Fare ₹ 300

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bharuch to Valsad?

A) The driving distance from Bharuch to Valsad is 145KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 40 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bharuch to Valsad?

A) The first and the last bus for Bharuch to Valsad bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bharuch?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bharuch are:
  • Bharuch
  • Gujarat travels, c/o aneeta travels, zadeshwar chokdi bharuch -
  • Kabra express,12,gajanand complex near gayatri khaman zadeshwar chokdi bharuch
  • Zadeshwar Chokdi.. 02228968829,02228972721
  • Jadeshwar Chokdi

Q) What are the dropping points in Valsad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Valsad are:
  • Valsad
  • Bypass (valsad)
  • Dharampur Chowkdi
  • Valsad On Highway,Dharampur Chowkdi, Bridge End
  • DHARAMPUR CHOKDI

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Bharuch to Valsad?

A) To travel from Bharuch to Valsad, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 300 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Bharuch to Valsad route?

A) Currently 98 buses are operating on the Bharuch-Valsad bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.