• Sowmiya Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhatkal

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stop, Near Hotel Srinivas Delux

    07:02 PM

    Usman Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    07:03 PM

    Pushpanjali

    Near Bus Stand

    07:04 PM

    Raghavendra Matt

    Raghavendra Matt

    07:05 PM

    Mood Bhatkal Bypass

    Nh 66

    07:06 PM

    Hotel Daanish

    Nh 66

    07:07 PM

    Sarpan Katte

    Nh 66

    07:08 PM

    Sodigadde Cross

    Near Bus Stand

    07:09 PM

    Goli Mara

    Near Bus Stand

    07:10 PM

    Gorate Cross

    Gorate Cross

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    8TH MILE

    04:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    04:45 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    04:55 AM

    Yashwanthapura

    05:00 AM

    Navarang Circle

    05:10 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    05:20 AM

    Corporation circle

    05:30 AM

    Chamrajpete

    05:32 AM

    Ramakirshna Ashram

    05:35 AM

    Hanumantha Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Vidya Peeta Circle

    05:50 AM

    Kathriguppe

    05:57 AM

    Devegowda Petrol Pump

    06:05 AM

    Padmanabha Nagara

    06:07 AM

    Uttarahalli

    06:10 AM

    Vasanthpura Saibaba Temple

    06:16 AM

    konanakunte cross

    06:17 AM

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    06:21 AM

    Saraki Signal

    06:24 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    06:27 AM

    J P NAGAR

    06:37 AM

    Bellekalli

    06:45 AM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    06:50 AM

    Vijaya Bank Layout (Sai Baba Mandir)

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near National Highway66

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    05:55 AM

    8TH MILE

    06:00 AM

    JALAHALLI

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Rail Way Station)

    06:15 AM

    Rajajinagar

    06:45 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Bus Stand

    07:21 PM

    usman nagar

    Usman Nagar Cross

    07:22 PM

    pushpanjali Cross

    Pushpanjali Cross

    07:23 PM

    raghvendra matha

    Raghvendra Matha

    07:24 PM

    mood bhatkal bypass

    Bypass

    07:25 PM

    Dhanesh Hotel

    Dhanesh Hotel

    07:26 PM

    ganesh nagar

    Palli

    07:27 PM

    Sarpana Katte

    Sarpana Katte

    07:28 PM

    sodigadde cross

    Sodigadde Cross

    07:29 PM

    Belke

    Belke

    07:30 PM

    Gorte

    Gorte Cross

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    NELAMANGALA

    05:15 AM

    Jalhalli Cross

    05:20 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    05:25 AM

    Yashawanthpura(Govardhan Talkies)

    05:30 AM

    Navaranga Circle

    05:35 AM

    Malleshwaram

    05:40 AM

    anand rao circle

    05:45 AM

    Mekri Circle

    05:50 AM

    Rt Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Ulsoor Lake

    06:05 AM

    indira nagar

    06:10 AM

    Doopana Halli Bus Stop(Dommaluru)

    06:15 AM

    manipal hospital

    06:20 AM

    Leela Palace

    06:25 AM

    Gopalan Mahal

    06:30 AM

    HAL Bus stop

    06:35 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:40 AM

    Kundanahalli Gate Near Shankar Hospital

    06:45 AM

    Siddapur Bus Stop Varthur Main Road

    06:50 AM

    Forum Mall (Opp.Bimal Maruthi Show Room)

    06:55 AM

    Food World White Field Road

    07:00 AM

    Whitefield Police Station

    07:05 AM

    Hope Farm Signal(White Field Road)

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    07:32 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Opp

    07:33 PM

    City Light

    City Light Hotel

    07:35 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry Opp

    07:36 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Shirali Mohan Shirali Circle

    07:37 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    07:38 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Shirali Mavinkatte Circle

    07:40 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    07:42 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    07:45 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Gate,Entrence,Nh 66

    07:50 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    07:52 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    07:53 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    07:54 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki Railway Station Cross

    07:55 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba

    08:00 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:05 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Manki Mavinkatte

    08:07 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idagunji Cross

    08:08 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    08:10 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunvante Circle

    08:12 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hospattana Cross

    08:13 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    08:14 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod

    08:20 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Srl Ofice

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    8 th mile stone

    05:20 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:25 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:30 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    05:35 AM

    Greenline Travels Domina Pizza Matthikere

    05:40 AM

    Gokula Matthikere

    05:55 AM

    B E L Circle Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Gangamma Circle

    06:05 AM

    M S Palya Surya Vihara Apartment

    06:10 AM

    Bhatrahalli Cross Jalli Machine

    06:15 AM

    Yelahanka Mother Dairy

    06:20 AM

    G K V K Main Gate

    06:25 AM

    Bytarayanapura Titan Showroom

    06:30 AM

    Kodigehalli Swati Gardnia

    06:35 AM

    hebbal opp Esteem mall

    06:40 AM

    Lumbini Garden Opp

    06:45 AM

    Nagwar Outer Ring Road Axix Bank

    06:50 AM

    Kalyan Nagar Opp B M T C Bus Depot

    06:55 AM

    Horamavu Outer Ring Road Bus Stop

    07:00 AM

    Ramamurthy Nagar Skywalk Bus Stop

    07:05 AM

    Kasturinagara Skywalk Bus Stop

    07:10 AM

    Tin Factroy Fly Over Entrance

    07:15 AM

    I T I Gate K R Puram

    07:20 AM

    K R Puram Extension Bus Stop

    07:25 AM

    Avalahalli Bus Stop

    07:28 AM

    Budagere cross

    07:30 AM

    Hoskote ploice Station Opp

  • Seabird Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Bhatkal 08385225210 9972099482

    Near Karnataka Bank

    07:40 PM

    Sarapanakatte

    Bus Stop

    07:45 PM

    Shiroor 08385225210 9972099482

    Shiroor

    07:50 PM

    Byndoor

    Byndoor

    07:55 PM

    Ambagilu

    Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Upunda

    Upunda

    08:02 PM

    Nayakana Katte

    Bus Stop

    08:05 PM

    Kambada Kone

    Bus Stop

    08:08 PM

    Nagoor

    Bus Stop

    08:10 PM

    Kiri Manjeshwara

    Bus Stop

    08:12 PM

    Navunda

    Navoonda

    08:15 PM

    Maravanthe

    Bus Stop

    08:17 PM

    Trasi

    Trasi

    08:20 PM

    Mullikatte

    Bus Stop

    08:22 PM

    Hemmadi

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Tallur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    NELAMANGALA TOLL

    05:30 AM

    Guruguntepalya Circle

    05:35 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    05:40 AM

    Rajajinagar

    06:00 AM

    Anandarao Circle

    06:15 AM

    Corporation Circle

    06:25 AM

    Lal bagh

    06:40 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    06:55 AM

    DEVEGOWDA PETROL BUNK

    07:05 AM

    Katriguppe

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Bhatkal Sugama Tourist

    Opp. KSRTC Bus Stand

    07:41 PM

    Vaibhav Hotel

    Vaibhav Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Yeshwanthapur

    06:05 AM

    Navarang Circle

    06:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle Mejestic

    06:25 AM

    Corporation

    06:30 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:40 AM

    South End Road K R Road

    06:45 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    06:50 AM

    Raghavendra Swamay Mata

    06:55 AM

    J P Nagar Sugama

    07:05 AM

    Bk Circle (kothanur dinne)

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    07:42 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Oposit

    07:43 PM

    City Light

    City Light Hotel Opp

    07:45 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry

    07:47 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Mohan

    07:50 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    07:52 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Shirali Mavinkatte Circle

    07:53 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    07:54 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    07:55 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Haiway Entrance Nh 66

    08:05 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    08:06 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    08:07 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    08:08 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki R Cross

    08:10 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba Hotel

    08:10 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:15 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Manki Mavinkatte Circle

    08:18 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idagunji Cross

    08:19 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    08:20 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunavante Cross

    08:22 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hosapattan Cross

    08:25 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    08:30 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod Circle

    08:35 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    8 th mile stone

    05:18 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:20 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:22 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    05:30 AM

    T V Tower

    05:35 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Nandi Durga Road

    05:45 AM

    IndiraNagar BDA Complex

    05:48 AM

    INDIRANAGAR KFC

    05:50 AM

    Domlur

    05:55 AM

    Koramangala sony world

    06:00 AM

    Madivala

    06:02 AM

    Roopena Agrahara

    06:03 AM

    Bommanahalii

    06:04 AM

    Garebavi Palya

    06:05 AM

    Kudla Gate

    06:08 AM

    HOSA ROAD

    06:10 AM

    KONAPPANA AGRAHARA

    06:15 AM

    Electronic city

    06:25 AM

    Veerasandra

    06:35 AM

    Huskur Gate

    06:45 AM

    Hebbagodi

    06:50 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:00 AM

    Narayana Hrudayalaya

    07:10 AM

    Kitthagana Halli

    07:15 AM

    Chandapura Circle

    07:20 AM

    Chandapura (Parking)

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    07:47 PM

    Supar Market

    Near Super Market

    07:48 PM

    City Light

    City Light Hotel Opp

    07:50 PM

    Kamat Bakery

    Kamat Bakry Opp

    07:52 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Shirali Mohan

    07:53 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Near Sharadhole Temple

    07:54 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Shirali Mavinkatte

    07:56 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    07:57 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    08:00 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Haiway Main Entrance

    08:02 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    08:05 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    08:07 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    08:09 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki Railway Station Cross

    08:10 PM

    Manki Daba

    Near Manki Daba

    08:15 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:17 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Manki Mavinkatte

    08:18 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idgunji Cross

    08:19 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    08:20 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunavante

    08:23 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hosapattana Cross

    08:24 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    08:25 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasarkod

    08:30 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    8 th mile stone

    05:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:40 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    05:50 AM

    Navarang

    06:00 AM

    Anand Roa Circle

    06:05 AM

    Gandhi nagar

    06:15 AM

    Labagh ( West Gate )

    06:20 AM

    East end circle

    06:22 AM

    JAYA NAGAR 4TH BLOCK

    06:30 AM

    South End Circle

    06:35 AM

    Hanumanth Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Srinivas Nagar

    06:50 AM

    Giri Nagar

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    07:52 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Opp

    07:53 PM

    City Light

    City Light Hotel

    07:55 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry Opp

    07:56 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Shirali Mohan Shirali Circle

    07:57 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    07:58 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Shirali Mavinkatte Circle

    08:00 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    08:02 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    08:05 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Gate,Entrence,Nh 66

    08:07 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    08:10 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    08:13 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    08:14 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki Railway Station Cross

    08:15 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba

    08:17 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:20 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Manki Mavinkatte

    08:22 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idagunji Cross

    08:23 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    08:25 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunvante Circle

    08:27 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hospattana Cross

    08:30 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    08:32 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod

    08:45 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Srl Ofice

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    8 th mile stone

    05:20 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:25 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    05:30 AM

    Govardhan Theater

    05:45 AM

    Navarang

    06:00 AM

    Anand Roa Circle

    06:15 AM

    Vijay nagar

    06:20 AM

    Maruthi Mandhir

    06:30 AM

    DeepanjaliNagar Metro

    06:40 AM

    Nayandahalli Metro

    06:50 AM

    R R Nagar Archie

    06:55 AM

    R R Nagar B.E.M.L Complex Bus Stop

    07:05 AM

    Uttarahalli circle

    07:10 AM

    Vasanthpura

    07:15 AM

    Isrolayout

    07:25 AM

    Konankunte Cross Metro

    07:30 AM

    Doddakallasandra

    07:40 AM

    Vajarahalli Metro

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    08:02 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Oposit

    08:03 PM

    City Light

    City Light

    08:05 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry

    08:06 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Mohan

    08:07 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    08:10 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Shirali Mavinkatte Circle

    08:12 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    08:13 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    08:15 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Haiway Entrance Nh 66

    08:17 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    08:20 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    08:22 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    08:25 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki R Cross

    08:27 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba Hotel

    08:30 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:35 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Mavinkatte Circle

    08:38 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idagunji Cross

    08:40 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    08:42 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunavante Cross

    08:45 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hosapattan Cross

    08:47 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    08:48 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod

    08:55 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    8 th mile stone

    05:55 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    06:00 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    06:05 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    06:15 AM

    Navarang

    06:30 AM

    Anand Roa Circle

    06:35 AM

    Gandhi nagar

    06:40 AM

    Corporation Circle

    06:45 AM

    Labagh ( West Gate )

    06:50 AM

    South End Circle

    07:05 AM

    JAYA NAGAR 4TH BLOCK

    07:10 AM

    East end circle

    07:15 AM

    Jaydeva Circle

    07:20 AM

    Pai International Belekenahalli

    07:25 AM

    HSBC Bannergatta Road

    07:30 AM

    Vijaya Bank Layot Rto Office

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

    Vibhav Hotel Opposite

    08:20 PM

    Sarpana Katte

    Sarpana Katte

    08:25 PM

    Goratte Cross

    Goratte Cross

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Nelamangala Circle

    05:25 AM

    Parle G Toll

    05:36 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    05:38 AM

    GOVUVARDHAN TOTAL PETROL BUNK

    05:40 AM

    RAJAJINAGARA METRO STATION

    05:41 AM

    VIJAYANAGARA GAYATHRI HOSPITAL

    05:42 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE(Ganesh Temple)

    05:45 AM

    CORPORATION

    05:50 AM

    LALBAG WEST GATE

    05:55 AM

    NETKALAPPA CIRCLE

    06:01 AM

    JAYANAGARA 4 BLOCK

    06:02 AM

    JAYANAGARA 9 BLOCK

    06:05 AM

    J P NAGARA

    06:10 AM

    Saraki Signal

    06:20 AM

    Jaraganahalli BNAGLORE

    06:30 AM

    Yalchinalli Makwel Garage

    06:35 AM

    Konanakunte Bus Stop NEAR MANDRTHI HOTEL

    06:50 AM

    Kamath Work Shop

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk,Karnataka Bank

    08:17 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Oposit

    08:18 PM

    City Light

    City Light

    08:20 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry

    08:21 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Mohan

    08:22 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    08:23 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Circle

    08:24 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    08:25 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    08:30 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Haiway Entrance Nh 66

    08:34 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    08:35 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    08:36 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    08:38 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki R Cross

    08:40 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    08:50 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Mavinkatte Circle

    08:55 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idagunji Cross

    08:58 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    09:00 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunavante Cross

    09:02 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hosapattan Cross

    09:03 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    09:05 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod

    09:15 PM

    Honavar

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    8 th mile stone

    06:10 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    06:15 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    06:20 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    06:25 AM

    Navarang

    06:45 AM

    Anand Roa Circle

    06:55 AM

    Gandhi nagar

    07:15 AM

    Corporation Circle

    07:20 AM

    Labagh ( West Gate )

    07:25 AM

    JAYA NAGAR 4TH BLOCK

    07:30 AM

    South End Circle

    07:35 AM

    Hanumanth Nagar

    07:40 AM

    Srinivas Nagar

    07:50 AM

    Giri Nagar

  • Kamat Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Bhatkal

    Shamsuddin circle, Next to Bharath Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    07:05 AM

    Rajajinagar

    07:15 AM

    SC Road

    07:30 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Civil Court

    Civil Court

    08:30 PM

    N S L Market

    N S L Market

    08:30 PM

    Hotel City Light

    Hotel City Light

    08:30 PM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

    Vibhav Hotel Opposite

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Nelamangala Circle

    05:10 AM

    Parle G Toll

    05:15 AM

    Jalahalli 8th Mile

    05:17 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:20 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    05:30 AM

    GOVUVARDHAN TOTAL PETROL BUNK

    05:40 AM

    RAJAJINAGARA METRO STATION

    05:50 AM

    VIJAYANAGARA GAYATHRI HOSPITAL

    05:55 AM

    Magadi Road Prasana Theater

    06:10 AM

    Gandhi Nagar (Sri Durgamba Office)

    06:20 AM

    KAMATH LALBAG OFFICE

    06:35 AM

    Bayars Travels

    06:40 AM

    MARUTHI CIRCLE

    06:41 AM

    HANUMANTHA NAGAR SARITHA TRAVEL

    07:00 AM

    SHANKAR TRAVELS SOUTH END ROAD

    07:02 AM

    NETKALAPPA CIRCLE

    07:04 AM

    NagaSandra Circlet

    07:10 AM

    JAYANAGARA 4 BLOCK

    07:15 AM

    JAYANAGARA 9 BLOCK

    07:25 AM

    JD Mara Signal

    07:48 AM

    Btm Layout

    07:49 AM

    Silkboard Bus Stop

    07:50 AM

    Bommanahalli Bus Stop

    07:51 AM

    KUDLU GATE

    07:52 AM

    Singasandra

    07:53 AM

    Hosa Road Bus Stop

    07:55 AM

    Electronic City

    07:56 AM

    Veerasandra Bus Stop

    07:57 AM

    Huskur Gate Bus stop

    07:58 AM

    HEBBAGODI BUS STOP

    08:00 AM

    Bommasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya

    08:05 AM

    Chandapura(Bommasandra)

  • Sowmiya Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Bhatkal

    Opp Ksrtc Bus Stop, Near Hotel Srinivas Delux

    08:47 PM

    Usman Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    08:47 PM

    Pushpanjali

    Near Bus Stand

    08:49 PM

    Raghavendra Matt

    Raghavendra Matt

    08:50 PM

    Mood Bhatkal Bypass

    Nh 66

    08:51 PM

    Hotel Daanish

    Nh 66

    08:53 PM

    Sarpan Katte

    Nh 66

    08:54 PM

    Sodigadde Cross

    Near Bus Stand

    08:55 PM

    Goli Mara

    Near Bus Stand

    08:56 PM

    Gorate Cross

    Gorate Cross

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    8TH MILE

    06:20 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    06:30 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    06:35 AM

    Yashwanthapura

    06:39 AM

    Majestic

    06:40 AM

    Navarang Circle

    06:50 AM

    Anandrao Circle

    07:00 AM

    Corporation circle

    07:05 AM

    Lalbhag

    07:12 AM

    South End Circle

    07:20 AM

    Jayanagar 4TH BLOCK

    07:30 AM

    Raghavendra Matta signal

    07:35 AM

    J P Nagar 15th Cross

    07:40 AM

    Bellekalli

    07:45 AM

    Arekere Gate Opp Hsbc

    07:50 AM

    Vijaya Bank Layout (Sai Baba Mandir)

  • Shreekumar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Bhatkal

    Near Kamakshi Petrol Bunk

    08:46 PM

    Supar Market

    Super Market Opp

    08:47 PM

    City Light

    City Light Hotel

    08:50 PM

    SHIRALI KAMAT BAKRY

    Kamat Bakry

    08:51 PM

    SHIRALI MOHAN STD

    Mohan

    08:52 PM

    SHARADHOLE

    Temple

    08:53 PM

    Shirali mavinakatte

    Near Bus Stand

    08:54 PM

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    Ternamakki Galf Resort Road Opp

    08:55 PM

    Bhasti Circle

    Bhasti Circle

    09:00 PM

    MURDESHWAR GATE NH 66

    Murdeshwar Gate,Main Entrence,Nh 66

    09:05 PM

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    Bhastimakki Hailand Hotel Opp

    09:08 PM

    Byloore cross

    Bailur Cross

    09:10 PM

    Anantahwadi Circle

    Anantahwadi Circle

    09:12 PM

    Manki R Cross

    Manki Railway Station Cross

    09:14 PM

    Manki Daba

    Manki Daba

    09:15 PM

    Manki Hospital

    Near Manki Hospital

    09:17 PM

    manki mayankatti

    Manki Mavinkatte

    09:18 PM

    Idgunji Cross

    Idgunji Cross

    09:19 PM

    Keremane

    Keremane Cross

    09:20 PM

    Gunvanthe

    Gunavante Circle

    09:22 PM

    Hosapattan Cross

    Hosapattan Cross

    09:23 PM

    Apsarakonda Cross

    Apsarkonda Cross

    09:25 PM

    Kasarkodu

    Kasargod Circle

    09:30 PM

    Honavar

    Honavar Circle

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    8 th mile stone

    06:30 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    06:35 AM

    Gorguntepalya

    06:40 AM

    Yeshwantapura

    06:45 AM

    Navarang

    07:00 AM

    Anand Roa Circle

    07:15 AM

    Gandhi nagar

    07:30 AM

    Corporation Circle

    07:35 AM

    Labagh ( West Gate )

    07:40 AM

    South End Circle

    07:45 AM

    JAYA NAGAR 4TH BLOCK

    07:50 AM

    East end circle

    07:55 AM

    Jaydeva Circle

    07:58 AM

    Pai International Belekenahalli

    08:00 AM

    HSBC Bannergatta Road

    08:05 AM

    Vijaya Bank Layot Rto Office

  • Sri Durgamba Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Civil Court

    Civil Court

    08:50 PM

    Hotel City Light

    Hotel City Light

    08:50 PM

    N S L Market

    N S L Market

    08:50 PM

    Bhatkala Ideal Travels

    Vibhav Hotel Opposite

    08:52 PM

    Thengina Gundi

    Thengina Gundi

    08:55 PM

    Shirali Mohan

    Shirali Mohan

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Nelamangala Circle

    05:40 AM

    Parle G Toll

    05:51 AM

    Guruguntepalya

    05:53 AM

    GOVUVARDHAN TOTAL PETROL BUNK

    05:55 AM

    RAJAJINAGARA METRO STATION

    05:57 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE(Ganesh Temple)

    05:59 AM

    VIJAYANAGARA GAYATHRI HOSPITAL

    06:00 AM

    CORPORATION

    06:05 AM

    LALBAG WEST GATE

    06:10 AM

    NETKALAPPA CIRCLE

    06:15 AM

    NagaSandra Circlet

    06:20 AM

    JAYANAGARA 4 BLOCK

    06:23 AM

    Ragavendra Swamy Mata

    06:25 AM

    East End Circle

    06:30 AM

    Jaydeva

    06:31 AM

    Jd Mara

    06:35 AM

    BELKALLI GATE (PAI SHOW ROOM)

    06:40 AM

    AREKERE GATE

    06:45 AM

    HULIMAVU GATE

    06:50 AM

    V BANK LAYOUT NEAR PETROL PUMP

    07:05 AM

    Konanakunte Bus Stop NEAR MANDRTHI HOTEL

  • Reshma Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Bhatkal

    near TFC hotel beside seabird office bhatkal

    09:01 PM

    usman nagar

    Usman Nagar Cross

    09:02 PM

    pushpanjali Cross

    Pushpanjali Cross

    09:03 PM

    raghvendra matha

    Raghvendra Matha

    09:04 PM

    mood bhatkal bypass

    Bypass

    09:05 PM

    Dhanesh Hotel

    Dhanesh Hotel

    09:06 PM

    ganesh nagar

    Palli

    09:08 PM

    Sarpana Katte

    Sarpana Katte

    09:09 PM

    sodigadde cross

    Sodigadde Cross

    09:10 PM

    Belke

    Belke

    09:11 PM

    Gorte

    Gorte Cross

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    T DasarahalliReshma Office

    07:02 AM

    Jalhalli Cross

    07:10 AM

    Goverdan Theater

    07:20 AM

    Rajaji Nagar (Navarang Circle)

    07:25 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:30 AM

    Gandhi Nagara Office

    07:35 AM

    Corperation Circle

    07:45 AM

    NETKALAPPA CIRCLE

    07:50 AM

    JAYADEVA HOSPITAL

    08:00 AM

    Vijaya bank colony

8 More buses found

Bhatkal to Bangalore Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Sowmiya Tourist. 07:00 PM 05:25 AM 10 hrs 25 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 07:00 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Reshma Bus. 07:20 PM 05:15 AM 9 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 07:30 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Seabird Tourists. 07:30 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 07:40 PM 06:15 AM 10 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 07:40 PM 06:15 AM 10 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 07:45 PM 06:30 AM 10 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shreekumar Travels. 07:50 PM 06:15 AM 10 hrs 25 mins