• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    01:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    Jubeli Circle,Near Laxmi Bakery(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:45 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    06:46 AM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:47 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:48 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:48 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:49 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:50 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    06:51 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:52 AM

    Opp The Fern Residensy Hotel(Madhapar) 02832247522

    06:53 AM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:54 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:55 AM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:56 AM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    07:00 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:10 AM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    12:52 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    01:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    01:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    01:25 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    01:40 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    07:35 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:05 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    12:08 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:10 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:11 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:15 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:22 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:26 AM

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    12:31 AM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    12:41 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:45 AM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    07:35 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    07:45 PM

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van-Mini Bus

    07:50 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    HDFC Bank ATM Chathi Bari Ring Road,Bhuj(8828118877)(Pick Up By Auto) (Pickup Van) 8828118877

    11:45 AM

    Jubeli Circle,Near Laxmi Bakery(8828118877)(Pick Up By Auto) (Pickup Van) 8828118877

    12:00 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    12:02 AM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:03 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:05 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:06 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:08 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:10 AM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:12 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:13 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    12:14 AM

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:15 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:17 AM

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:20 AM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:25 AM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:30 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:35 AM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    05:55 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    06:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    06:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    06:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    06:15 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    06:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Rto Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj

    Opp. Fire Brigade Rto Circle Bhuj, Bhuj,

    04:05 PM

    Odhav Baugh

    Odhav Baugh

    04:06 PM

    Halai Nagar Circle

    Halai Nagar Circle

    04:07 PM

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    04:10 PM

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    04:12 PM

    Reliance Petrol Pump Madhapar

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    04:15 PM

    Vardhaman Nagar

    Vardhaman Nagar

    04:20 PM

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    04:25 PM

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    11:30 PM

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    Hathijan Circle

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    06:31 PM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:32 PM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:33 PM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:34 PM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:35 PM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:37 PM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:38 PM

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:40 PM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:42 PM

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:43 PM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:45 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:50 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:05 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    02:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Mirzarpar BUS STAND 9979881491

    09:10 PM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD 9979881491

    09:12 PM

    jubilee circle 9979881491

    09:13 PM

    GK General hospital 9979881491

    09:20 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    09:25 PM

    Odhav baugh(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:27 PM

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:30 PM

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    09:32 PM

    Police Choki madhpar

    09:34 PM

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    09:36 PM

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    09:38 PM

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    09:43 PM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    09:48 PM

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    09:50 PM

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:00 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    09:46 PM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:47 PM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:48 PM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:49 PM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:50 PM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:51 PM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:53 PM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    09:54 PM

    Opp The Fern Residensy Hotel(Madhapar) 02832247522

    09:55 PM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:57 PM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:59 PM

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    10:01 PM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    10:05 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:15 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:17 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:20 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    05:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    10:16 PM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:17 PM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:18 PM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:19 PM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:22 PM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:23 PM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:24 PM

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:25 PM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:27 PM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:29 PM

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:31 PM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:32 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:35 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:45 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:32 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:35 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:45 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    06:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle, 02832222437,9825804417

    09:06 PM

    Others

    odhavbag-1(madhapar) 9825804417

    09:07 PM

    Others

    shivampark (MADHAPAR) 9825804417

    09:08 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Madhapar,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    09:09 PM

    Others

    Madhapar (Raj Icecream) 9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir 02832222437,9825804417

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand 02832222437,9825804417

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Ratnal 02832222437,9825804417

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:20 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 07926576508,07926579588,9825801354

    04:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825214057,9825801354

    04:40 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    04:40 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825214057,9909911306

    04:50 AM

    Naranpura

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    04:50 AM

    Adipur

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    09:50 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    01:31 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    01:32 PM

    Others

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    01:35 PM

    Others

    Police Choki madhpar

    01:40 PM

    Others

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    01:45 PM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    01:50 PM

    Others

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    01:52 PM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    01:57 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    09:50 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    12:20 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    05:31 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    05:33 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    05:34 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    05:35 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    05:36 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    05:37 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    05:38 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    05:39 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    05:40 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    05:45 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    05:50 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    12:20 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Shree Swaminarayan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:24 PM

    7 hrs 6 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:24 PM

    RTO Circle

    R. T. O. Circle 9825804763 09825804763,9099943070

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Odhav Baug

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park 09825804763,9099943070

    10:27 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir 09825804763,9099943070

    10:28 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir 09825804763,9099943070

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Ras Vatik Hotel 09825804763,9099943070

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Bus Stand 09825804763,9099943070

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar 09825804763,9099943070

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Reliance Pump Madhapar 09825804763,9099943070

    10:37 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi Bus Stand 09825804763,9099943070

    10:45 PM

    Others

    SekhPir 09825804763,9099943070

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Kukma - Bus Stand

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Bhachau Check Post 09825804763,9099943070

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vagela Bonding Centre

    05:30 AM

    Iskon

    Iskon Near Bridge Corner

    05:30 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi Office-AnilKunj Sefali Centre

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:30 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Maruti Travels, B-3 Manas Complex, Jodhpur Char Rasta, Setellite

    05:30 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj (Ahmedabad)

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    Karanavati Club

    Karnavati Club S G Highway Road

    06:30 AM

    Bhat

    Airport (Vishranti-Bhuvan Bhat)

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Mirzarpar BUS STAND 9979881491

    09:10 PM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD 9979881491

    09:12 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle 9979881491

    09:13 PM

    General Circle

    GK General hospital 9979881491

    09:20 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Odhav baugh(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:27 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:30 PM

    Others

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    09:32 PM

    Others

    Police Choki madhpar

    09:34 PM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    09:36 PM

    Others

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    09:38 PM

    Others

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    09:43 PM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    09:48 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    04:45 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    05:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:00 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    09:01 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    09:03 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    09:04 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    09:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    09:06 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    09:07 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    09:08 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    09:09 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    09:10 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:15 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:20 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:40 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    03:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    04:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    04:45 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Rto Relocation Site Opp Vbc

    08:01 PM

    Others

    Odhav Park

    08:02 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park

    08:03 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir Madhapar

    08:04 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samajvadi Madhapar

    08:06 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Madhapar Bus Satation

    08:07 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Near Police Station

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Kukma Shivam Travels

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    03:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Hotel Royal Plaza, Near Wide Angle Cinema, Opp Karnavati Club,

    04:00 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    04:05 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    04:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Opp. Fire Brigade Rto Circle Bhuj, Bhuj,

    04:05 PM

    Others

    Odhav Baugh

    04:06 PM

    General Circle

    Halai Nagar Circle

    04:07 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    04:10 PM

    Others

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    04:12 PM

    Others

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    04:15 PM

    Others

    Vardhaman Nagar

    04:20 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    04:25 PM

    Others

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    Ring Road

    Sanathal Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    Ring Road

    Aslali Bridge Ring Road Ahmedabad

    11:45 PM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle Ring Road Ahmedabad

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar

    09:55 PM

    Others

    Opp. Bhagwati Highway Hotel

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Opp. Prince Residency

    10:15 PM

    Others

    R.T.O Relocation Site

    10:17 PM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Opp. Muthoot Finance

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Opp. Vardhman Nagar

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Nr. Bus Stand

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Shekhpir Three Way

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    04:45 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    04:50 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    04:55 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:05 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:35 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

    05:40 AM

    Janta Nagar

    Jashoda Nagar

    05:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Opp. Bhagwati Highway Hotel

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Opp. Prince Residency

    09:20 PM

    Others

    R.T.O Relocation Site

    09:22 PM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Opp. Muthoot Finance

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Opp. Vardhman Nagar

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Nr. Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Shekhpir Three Way

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:20 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    05:25 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    05:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:35 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkar Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    06:00 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:05 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:35 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:05 AM

    RTO Circle

    RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877

    12:08 AM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:10 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:11 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:15 AM

    Others

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:22 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:26 AM

    Others

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    12:31 AM

    Others

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    12:41 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    07:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van/Mini Bus

    07:50 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    01:40 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    06:31 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    06:33 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    06:34 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    06:35 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    06:36 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    06:37 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    06:38 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    06:39 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:40 AM

    Bopal

    Bopal Vakil Saheb Bridge

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    12:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    12:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    12:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    12:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    12:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    12:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    12:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    12:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    12:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    07:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    10:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    10:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    10:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    10:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    10:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    10:37 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    10:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    10:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    10:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:40 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    07:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    07:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    07:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    07:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    07:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    07:37 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    07:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    07:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    07:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    07:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    07:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    02:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    02:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    06:01 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    06:03 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    06:04 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    06:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    06:06 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    06:07 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    06:08 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    06:09 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:20 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:18 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    12:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

15 More buses found

Bhuj to Ahmedabad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Falcon Bus. 06:40 AM 01:00 PM 6 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 12:00 AM 07:35 PM 7 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 12:00 AM 06:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Ghanshyam Travels. 04:00 PM 11:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 06:30 PM 02:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
H.K TRAVELS. 09:10 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 09:45 PM 05:45 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 10:15 PM 06:00 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd.. 09:00 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
H.K. Travels.. 01:30 PM 09:50 PM 8 hrs 20 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bhuj to Ahmedabad Bus Route Details

Duration:

6 hrs 15 mins

Distance:

330 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Bhuj

  • Jubeli Circle,Near Laxmi Bakery(8828118877) 7069477877
  • RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877
  • Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877
  • Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877
  • Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

Dropping Points in Ahmedabad

  • Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad
  • SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar
  • Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)
  • Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)
  • Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

Bhuj to Ahmedabad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bhuj to Ahmedabad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bhuj to Ahmedabad is 330KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 6 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 06:00 and 22:24 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bhuj to Ahmedabad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bhuj and Ahmedabad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bhuj to Ahmedabad by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bhuj to Ahmedabad is 330KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 15 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bhuj to Ahmedabad?

A) The first and the last bus for Bhuj to Ahmedabad bus route departs at 06:00 and 22:24 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bhuj?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bhuj are:
  • Jubeli Circle,Near Laxmi Bakery(8828118877) 7069477877
  • RTO Circle Falcon Office Bhuj(7069477877) 7069477877
  • Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877
  • Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877
  • Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

Q) What are the dropping points in Ahmedabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ahmedabad are:
  • Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad
  • SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar
  • Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)
  • Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)
  • Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

Q) What is the Bhuj to Ahmedabad bus fare?

A) To travel from Bhuj to Ahmedabad, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.