• Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Jubeli Circle,Near Laxmi Bakery(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:00 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    07:01 AM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    07:02 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:03 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:03 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:05 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    07:06 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    07:08 AM

    Opp The Fern Residensy Hotel(Madhapar) 02832247522

    07:10 AM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:12 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:13 AM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:15 AM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    07:20 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:30 AM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    01:52 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    02:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    02:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    02:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    02:20 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    02:30 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:50 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    09:21 AM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:22 AM

    Gayatri Mandir, Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:22 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:23 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:24 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:25 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    09:27 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    09:29 AM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:30 AM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    09:40 AM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    04:05 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    04:20 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    04:35 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    04:50 PM

    Paldi(Falcon Bus)4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex Paldi(Pick up Van-Bus(9825854422) (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    12:32 AM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:33 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:35 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:36 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:38 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:40 AM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:42 AM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:43 AM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    12:44 AM

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:45 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:47 AM

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:50 AM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:55 AM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    01:00 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    01:05 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    06:55 PM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:00 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar (Pickup Van)

    07:05 PM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:10 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad (Pickup Van)

    07:15 PM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute (Pickup Van)

    07:30 PM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    08:05 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    12:38 AM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:40 AM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:41 AM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:45 AM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:52 AM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:56 AM

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    01:01 PM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    01:11 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    01:15 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    08:05 PM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    08:15 PM

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van-Mini Bus

    08:20 PM

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • Ghanshyam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Rto Circle Opp Fire Brigade Bhuj

    Opp. Fire Brigade Rto Circle Bhuj, Bhuj,

    04:05 PM

    Odhav Baugh

    Odhav Baugh

    04:06 PM

    Halai Nagar Circle

    Halai Nagar Circle

    04:07 PM

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    04:10 PM

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    04:12 PM

    Reliance Petrol Pump Madhapar

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    04:15 PM

    Vardhaman Nagar

    Vardhaman Nagar

    04:20 PM

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    04:25 PM

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ahmedabad Ring Road

    11:20 PM

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:25 PM

    Iscon Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:30 PM

    Satellite Neeta Volvo

    11:35 PM

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:55 PM

    CTM Express Highway

  • H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mirzarpar BUS STAND 9979881491

    09:30 PM

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD 9979881491

    09:32 PM

    jubilee circle 9979881491

    09:33 PM

    GK General hospital 9979881491

    09:40 PM

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    09:45 PM

    Odhav baugh(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:47 PM

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:50 PM

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    09:52 PM

    Police Choki madhpar

    09:54 PM

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    09:56 PM

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    09:58 PM

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    10:03 PM

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    10:08 PM

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    10:10 PM

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    SANAND S.T STAND

    05:05 AM

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:20 AM

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487-07926575660

    05:35 AM

    Paldi

    05:50 AM

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    06:05 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:20 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    10:01 PM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:02 PM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:03 PM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:04 PM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:05 PM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:06 PM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:08 PM

    Opp TreeTop Hotel Opp Madhapar Navavas Gate, Madhapar 7069477877

    10:09 PM

    Opp The Fern Residensy Hotel(Madhapar) 02832247522

    10:10 PM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:12 PM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:14 PM

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    10:16 PM

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    10:20 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:30 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:32 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:35 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:45 AM

    SATELLITE,Opp star bazar near sky blue institute(07940700700)

    06:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

    06:45 AM

    NARODA PATIYA,OPP BRTS BUS STOP

    07:00 AM

    Bapu Nagar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    10:16 PM

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:17 PM

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:18 PM

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:19 PM

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:22 PM

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:23 PM

    Madhapar Police Chowky(8828118877) 8828118877

    10:24 PM

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:25 PM

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:27 PM

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:29 PM

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:31 PM

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:32 PM

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:35 PM

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    10:45 PM

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    05:17 AM

    Karnavati Club,Prahlad nagar circle,Ahmedabad

    05:20 AM

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    05:30 AM

    Satellite,Star Bazar Near Sky Blue Institute

    05:45 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex

  • Ghanshyam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Opp. Fire Brigade Rto Circle Bhuj, Bhuj,

    04:05 PM

    Others

    Odhav Baugh

    04:06 PM

    General Circle

    Halai Nagar Circle

    04:07 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir(Madhapar)

    04:10 PM

    Others

    S.T Bus Stand Madhapar

    04:12 PM

    Others

    Reliance Petrol Pump, Madhapar

    04:15 PM

    Others

    Vardhaman Nagar

    04:20 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Chokdi

    04:25 PM

    Others

    Kukma S.T Bus Stand

    04:30 PM

    Others

    Ratnal Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ring Road

    Shantipura Circle Ahmedabad

    11:20 PM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:25 PM

    Sarkhej

    Iscon Char Rasta S G Highway

    11:30 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite Neeta Volvo

    11:35 PM

    Paldi

    Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad

    11:40 PM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir

    11:55 PM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Ctm Express Highway

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Opp. Bhagwati Highway Hotel

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Opp. Prince Residency

    10:20 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Opp. Jubilee Ground

    10:30 PM

    Others

    R.T.O Relocation

    10:32 PM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Opp. Muthoot Finance

    10:37 PM

    Others

    Opp Police Chowki

    10:40 PM

    Others

    Opp. Vardhman Nagar

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Nr. Bus Stand

    10:50 PM

    Others

    Shekhpir Three Way

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    05:05 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    05:10 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:20 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:50 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

    05:55 AM

    Janta Nagar

    Jashoda Nagar

    06:00 AM

    RTO Circle

    Hathijan Circle

  • Ramani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Mirzapar

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Opp. Bhagwati Highway Hotel

    09:10 PM

    Others

    Opp. Prince Residency

    09:15 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Opp. Jubilee Ground

    09:20 PM

    Others

    R.T.O Relocation

    09:22 PM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Opp. Muthoot Finance

    09:27 PM

    Others

    Opp Police Chowki

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Opp. Vardhman Nagar

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Nr. Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Shekhpir Three Way

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    05:20 AM

    Sarkhej

    Sarkhej

    05:25 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon

    05:30 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    05:35 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    05:40 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    S.T Geeta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    Khodiyar Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approch

    Thakkar Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patiya

    06:00 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    C.T.M

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    01:31 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    01:32 PM

    Others

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    01:35 PM

    Others

    Police Choki madhpar

    01:40 PM

    Others

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    01:45 PM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    01:50 PM

    Others

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    01:52 PM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    01:57 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    02:00 PM

    Others

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle

    09:20 PM

    Viramgam

    VISHALA HOTEL

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 680 ₹ 646

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Rto Relocation Site Opp Vbc

    09:01 PM

    Others

    Odhav Park

    09:02 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park

    09:03 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir Madhapar

    09:04 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Mandir

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samajvadi Madhapar

    09:06 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Madhapar Bus Satation

    09:07 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Near Police Station

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Kukma Shivam Travels

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bopal

    Near Mumatpura

    04:50 AM

    Sarkhej

    Hotel Royal Plaza, Near Wide Angle Cinema, Opp Karnavati Club,

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Near Jodhpur Char Rasta

    05:05 AM

    Paldi

    Nr.Navchaten School,Jalaram Mandir Road

    05:15 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    10 Arvind Shopping Center Under OYO Express Ctm Cross

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    09:16 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    09:17 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    09:18 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    09:19 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    09:21 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    09:22 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    09:23 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    09:24 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:27 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    RTO Circle

    S G Highway

    04:50 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:00 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Thakkarnagar Char Rasta

    05:55 AM

    Naroda

    Naroda Patia Opp Nadional Handloom

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    10:37 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    10:39 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    10:41 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    10:43 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    10:47 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    10:49 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:51 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:53 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:55 AM

    Naranpura

    Naranpura Samaj

    06:10 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    06:25 AM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Mirzarpar BUS STAND 9979881491

    09:30 PM

    Others

    H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD 9979881491

    09:32 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    jubilee circle 9979881491

    09:33 PM

    General Circle

    GK General hospital 9979881491

    09:40 PM

    RTO Circle

    H.K.TRAVELS_ OPP.FIRE BRIGADE_ R T O CIRCLE BHUJ 9979880884

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Odhav baugh(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:47 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Halai nagar circle(madhapar) 9979881491

    09:50 PM

    Others

    S A Pan madhapar 9979881491

    09:52 PM

    Others

    Police Choki madhpar

    09:54 PM

    Others

    HOTEL BHAVANI,,MADHAPAR.. 9979881491

    09:56 PM

    Others

    hotel raswatika,,madhapar 9979881491

    09:58 PM

    Others

    Vardhman nagar 9979881491

    10:03 PM

    Others

    SEKHPIR CHOKDI 9979881491

    10:08 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Kukma Bus stand 9979881491

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Ratnal bus stand 9979881491

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    SANAND S.T STAND

    05:25 AM

    Iskon

    ISCON FLYOVER BRIDGE NEAR WIDE ANGEL CINEMA

    05:40 AM

    Satellite

    Shree Hari H K Travels(satellite) 9979881487/07926575660

    05:55 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi

    06:10 AM

    Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

    H.K.TRAVELS S.T (Gita Mandir) 07925461274

    06:25 AM

    Bapu Nagar

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    06:40 AM

    Naroda

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Nagar Palika

    Main Office Sahjanand Travels,( Chathi Bari - ST Bus Stand ) 02832222236,9825804417

    10:02 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubeli Ground ,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:05 PM

    General Circle

    General Hospital (CIRCLE),9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle, 02832222437,9825804417

    10:15 PM

    Others

    odhavbag-1(madhapar) 9825804417

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Madhapar,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Madhapar (Raj Icecream) 9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir 02832222437,9825804417

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Ratnal 02832222437,9825804417

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand 02832222437,9825804417

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Chokadi (Sanand Road) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:35 AM

    Manas Complex

    Jodhpur Char Rasta Manas Complex

    05:40 AM

    Iskon

    Iskon, Near Wide Angle Mall , 9825801354

    05:45 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    08:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    08:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    08:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    08:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    08:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    08:37 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    08:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    08:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    08:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    08:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    08:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    03:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    03:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    03:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

    04:15 PM

    Bhat

    Vishranti Bhuvan Bhat

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    ST Bus Stand

    Bhuj , Shree sahjanand Travels (nr.6th window,opp.s.t.stand) 9825804417,9825804773

    09:55 PM

    Jubilee Circle

    Jubalee Circle,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle, 02832222437,9825804417

    10:11 PM

    Others

    odhavbag-1(madhapar) 9825804417

    10:12 PM

    Others

    shivampark (MADHAPAR) 9825804417

    10:13 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Madhapar,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:14 PM

    Others

    Madhapar (Raj Icecream) 9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir 02832222437,9825804417

    10:25 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand 02832222437,9825804417

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Ratnal 02832222437,9825804417

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:10 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057

    05:20 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    05:30 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:40 AM

    Naranpura

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    05:40 AM

    Adipur

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    05:50 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825804234,9825214057

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    11:05 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    11:10 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    11:20 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    06:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 771 ₹ 732

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    09:31 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    09:33 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    09:34 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    09:36 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    09:37 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    09:38 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    09:39 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    04:45 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    05:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle, 02832222437,9825804417

    09:41 PM

    Others

    odhavbag-1(madhapar) 9825804417

    09:42 PM

    Others

    shivampark (MADHAPAR) 9825804417

    09:43 PM

    Others

    Gayatri Madhapar,9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    09:44 PM

    Others

    Madhapar (Raj Icecream) 9825804773 02832222437,9825804417

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Sekhapir 02832222437,9825804417

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand 02832222437,9825804417

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Ratnal 02832222437,9825804417

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand, Vaghela Centre - 9825801354,9825214057

    04:35 AM

    RTO Circle

    Shantipura Circle - 9825801354,9825214057

    04:45 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway-(Jaguar Showroom Near Andaj Party Plot Makraba) 9825801354,9825214057

    04:55 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand (Shantipura) 9825801354

    04:55 AM

    CTM Char Rasta

    Satellite, Jodhpur Char Rasta Main Office SST,9825801354,9825214057

    05:05 AM

    Naranpura

    Ahmedabad (Naranpura samaj) 9825801354

    05:05 AM

    Adipur

    Geeta Mandir, Raipur - 9825801354

    05:15 AM

    Paldi

    Paldi , Head Office Sahjanand Travels(Anilkunj Centre) 9825801354,9825214057

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:35 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    08:05 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    RTO Circle

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    12:38 AM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:40 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:41 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    12:52 AM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    12:56 AM

    Others

    Balram Hotel, Bhujodi 7069477877

    01:01 PM

    Others

    Shekhpir Char Rasta 7069477877

    01:11 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    01:15 PM

    Others

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    07:50 PM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Iscon circle, Below Bridge,Ahmedabad

    08:15 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite, Near Star Bazar(Drop By Van/Mini Bus

    08:20 PM

    Paldi

    Falcon Bus Sumeru Complex,Ground Floor, Paldi cross road , Paldi

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    RTO Circle Falcon Travel 8828118877

    06:31 PM

    Others

    Odhav Baug,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:32 PM

    General Circle

    Gandhi Circle,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:33 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:34 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir,Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:35 PM

    Others

    Near Raj Ice Cream,Madhapar(8828118877) 8828118877

    06:37 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel Madhapar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:38 PM

    Others

    Opp Fern Residency Hotel Madhpar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Vardhman Nagar(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:42 PM

    Others

    Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:43 PM

    Others

    Balram Hotel,Bhujodi(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Sekhpir Cross Road(8828118877) 7069477877

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bus Stand(8828118877) 7069477877

    07:05 PM

    Others

    Ratnal(8828118877) 7069477877

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Others

    Shantipura Chokdi Opp Safar Hotel,Ahmedabad

    02:00 AM

    Sarkhej

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    06:31 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    06:33 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    06:34 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    06:35 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    06:36 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    06:37 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    06:38 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    06:39 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    06:40 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:50 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    01:25 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:35 AM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    01:45 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    10:01 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    10:03 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    10:04 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    10:06 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    10:07 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    10:08 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Paddhar

    10:30 PM

    Others

    B K T Bhuj

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Dudhai Bhuj

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:40 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    05:50 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    7 hrs 59 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    04:01 PM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    04:03 PM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    04:04 PM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    04:05 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    04:06 PM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    04:07 PM

    Others

    Madhapar

    04:08 PM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    04:09 PM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    04:10 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    04:15 PM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    04:20 PM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    10:55 PM

    Anand Express Highway

    Sanand Vaghela Boding

    11:05 PM

    Others

    Santipura Chokdi

    11:15 PM

    RTO Circle

    Sanathal Circle Ahmedabad

    11:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    S G Highway

    11:45 PM

    Satellite

    Satellite

    11:59 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    12:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    12:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    12:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    12:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    12:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    12:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    12:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    12:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    12:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    12:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    07:10 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    07:20 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    07:30 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    10:31 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    10:33 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    10:34 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    10:35 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    10:36 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    10:37 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    10:38 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    10:39 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    10:40 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:45 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    10:50 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    05:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    06:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    07:01 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    07:03 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    07:04 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    07:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    07:06 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    07:07 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    07:08 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    07:09 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    07:10 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    07:15 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    07:20 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    01:40 PM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    01:50 PM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    02:00 PM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Others

    Rto Circle

    06:01 AM

    Others

    Odhav Buagh Bhuj

    06:03 AM

    Others

    Shivam Park Bhuj

    06:04 AM

    Others

    Yaksh Mandir

    06:05 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Gayatri Mandir

    06:06 AM

    Others

    Rajput Samaj Wadi

    06:07 AM

    Others

    Madhapar

    06:08 AM

    Others

    Madhapar Police Choki

    06:09 AM

    Others

    Bhavani Hotel

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Bhuj Anjar Highway

    06:20 AM

    Others

    Kukma Bhuj Anjar Highway

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    RTO Circle

    Honest Restaurant

    12:18 AM

    Iskon

    Iscon Circle

    12:20 AM

    Satellite

    Opp Ratnamani Complex

    12:30 AM

    Paldi

    Opp Navchetan High School

  • Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 723 ₹ 687

    32 Seat(s)

    Available