• Aayush TravelsAayush .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 PM

    12 hrs 3 mins

    06:28 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir

    Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir -8055887374

    Dropping Points

    05:58 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:18 AM

    Wagholi

    06:28 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:28 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:28 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:28 AM

    Dange chowck

    06:28 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:38 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:43 AM

    Yerwada

    06:53 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:08 AM

    Sangvi Fata

    07:13 AM

    Railway station (akurdi)

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Pandurang.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1426 ₹ 1376

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Rohit travels bhusawal (pt)

    Rohit travels bhusawal-7666264570 / 9579544646 / 0257-2234911

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:00 AM

    Wagholi

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

    06:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:00 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:00 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:00 AM

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Pune univercity

    06:00 AM

    Dange Chowk

    06:00 AM

    Sancheti hospital shivajinagar

    06:00 AM

    Akurdi

  • Shri Swaminarayan Tours.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:35 PM

    11 hrs 40 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road 9326248841,9637888358

    06:55 PM

    Godavari Medical Collage 02572232900,9326248825,8888877682

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    05:35 AM

    Ranjhangaon

    05:55 AM

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales

    06:10 AM

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall

    06:15 AM

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel

    06:20 AM

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank

    06:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar (J.M Road)

    06:45 AM

    University Circle

    06:50 AM

    Brahman Circle (Aundh)

    07:00 AM

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels

    07:10 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    07:20 AM

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop

    07:30 AM

    Chinchwad (Chafekar Chowk)

    07:45 AM

    Akurdi Signal

    08:05 AM

    Sambhajinagar (Thermax chowk)

    08:15 AM

    KSB Chowk

    08:25 AM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:01 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:01 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Patpedhi Stop Raver Road 9764020333,9326020333

    07:25 PM

    Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704 9764020333,9326020333

    07:55 PM

    Kurha Panache Jamner Road 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    04:31 AM

    Wagholi

    04:36 AM

    Kharadi-Hadapsar By Pass

    04:41 AM

    Chandan Nagar Kendriy Vidyalaya

    04:43 AM

    Viman Nagar Chowk Near Phonix Mall

    04:45 AM

    Shastrinagar Chowk

    04:46 AM

    Yerwada,Gunjan Chowk

    05:01 AM

    J.M.Road.Shri Sairam Trvels NR Modern School

    05:16 AM

    New Sangvi (Sai Chowk) shri Sairam Travels

    05:31 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road

    05:36 AM

    Kalewadi Fata Bridge

    05:41 AM

    Chinchwad In Front of Aditya birla Hospital

    05:46 AM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk

    05:51 AM

    Nigadi Near Flyover Bridge or Khandoba mal chowk

    05:56 AM

    Sambhajinagar Thermax Chowk

    06:01 AM

    Bhosari Landewadi Chowk

  • Gayatri Travels The Bullet Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Rohit Travels

    Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir 9689683030 9049413331

    07:15 PM

    Yukta Travels

    Opp. To Technical High School

    07:25 PM

    Nahata College Chowk

    Nahata College Main Gate Jamner Road

    07:35 PM

    Kurha Panache

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Shirur Bypass

    03:25 AM

    Shikrapur - Pabal Phata

    03:45 AM

    Wagholi

    03:55 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    04:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    04:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    04:10 AM

    Yerawada

    04:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    04:30 AM

    New Sangvi - Water Tank

    04:35 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    04:40 AM

    Chinchwad - Dange Chowk

    04:45 AM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital

    04:50 AM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk

    04:55 AM

    Akurdi - Sambhaji Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Akurdi - Mhalsakant Chowk

    05:05 AM

    Akurdi - Khandoba Chowk

    05:10 AM

    Nigadi

    05:15 AM

    Thermax Chowk

    05:20 AM

    K S B Chowk Before Flyover

    05:30 AM

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Kurha Panache Jamner Road 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Wagholi

    03:35 AM

    Kharadi-Hadapsar By Pass

    03:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar Kendriy Vidyalaya

    03:42 AM

    Viman Nagar Chowk Near Phonix Mall

    03:44 AM

    Shastrinagar Chowk

    03:45 AM

    Yerwada,Gunjan Chowk

    04:00 AM

    J.M.Road.Shri Sairam Trvels NR Modern School

    04:20 AM

    New Sangvi (Sai Chowk) shri Sairam Travels

    04:30 AM

    Vishalnagar -Akshat Hotel Chowk

    04:35 AM

    Kalewadi Fata Bridge

    04:40 AM

    Chinchwad In Front of Aditya birla Hospital

    04:45 AM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk

    04:50 AM

    Nigadi Near Flyover Bridge or Khandoba mal chowk

    04:55 AM

    Sambhajinagar Thermax Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Bhosari Landewadi Chowk

    05:05 AM

    Bhosari Flyover Bridge Nashik Highway

    05:10 AM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles

  • Muktai Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Jay Travels- Opp. Shani Mandir 8007163001,8623858521

    07:50 PM

    Nahata Chaufully - Sai Baba mandir 8007163001,8623858521

    08:05 PM

    Kurhe - Bus Stand 8007163001,8623858521

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Wagholi

    05:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    05:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    05:20 AM

    Yerwada

    05:25 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Pune University

    05:35 AM

    New Sangavi

    05:40 AM

    Jagtap Dairy

    05:45 AM

    Kalewadi Phata

    05:50 AM

    Dange Chowk

    05:55 AM

    Bijli Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Nigdi

    06:20 AM

    Akurdi

  • Shree Swaminarayan Tours..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road ,

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road 9326248841,9637888358

    06:55 PM

    Godavari Medical Collage ,,

    Godavari Medical Collage 02572232900,9326248825,8888877682

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur

    05:35 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjhangaon

    05:55 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales

    06:10 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall

    06:15 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel

    06:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank

    06:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar (J.M Road)

    06:45 AM

    Aundh

    University Circle

    06:50 AM

    Aundh

    Brahman Circle (Aundh)

    07:00 AM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels

    07:10 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata

    07:20 AM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop

    07:30 AM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chinchwad (Chafekar Chowk)

    07:45 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi Signal

    08:05 AM

    Bhosari

    Sambhajinagar (Thermax chowk)

    08:15 AM

    Kalewadi

    KSB Chowk

    08:25 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Technical High School

    Near Technical High School

    07:40 PM

    Nahata College Choufully

    Nahata College Choufully

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Akash Travels - Wagholi

    Akash Travels - Wagholi

    06:25 AM

    Chandanagar ByPass

    Chandanagar ByPass

    06:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:35 AM

    Yerwada

    Near Nyati Building

    06:44 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Sai Nath Parking No. 2 -Sangamwadi

    Sai Nath Parking No. 2 -Sangamwadi

    06:48 AM

    Sai Travels- Dange Chowk

    Sai Travels- Dange Chowk

    06:50 AM

    Chinchwad(Aditya Birla Hospital)

    Chinchwad(Aditya Birla Hospital)

    06:59 AM

    Nishant Travels - Nigdi

    Nishant Travels - Nigdi

    07:00 AM

    Akurdi(Parking)

    Akurdi(Parking)

    07:04 AM

    PWD Ground - New Sangavi

    PWD Ground - New Sangavi

    07:10 AM

    Sanjeevani - Bijali Nagar

    Sanjeevani - Bijali Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump

    Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:25 PM

    12 hrs 3 mins

    06:28 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 PM

    Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir

    Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir

    Dropping Points

    05:58 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    06:18 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:28 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:28 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    06:28 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:28 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowck

    06:28 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:38 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:43 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:53 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    07:08 AM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi Fata

    07:13 AM

    Akurdi

    Railway station (akurdi)

  • Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 46 mins

    05:01 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Patpedhi Stop Raver Road ,

    Patpedhi Stop Raver Road 9764020333,9326020333

    07:25 PM

    Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti ,

    Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner ,

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704 9764020333,9326020333

    07:55 PM

    Kurha Panache Jamner Road ,

    Kurha Panache Jamner Road 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    04:31 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    04:36 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi/Hadapsar By Pass

    04:41 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Kendriy Vidyalaya

    04:43 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Chowk Near Phonix Mall

    04:45 AM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastrinagar Chowk

    04:46 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada,Gunjan Chowk

    05:01 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    J.M.Road.Shri Sairam Trvels NR Modern School

    05:16 AM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangvi (Sai Chowk) shri Sairam Travels

    05:31 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road

    05:36 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata Bridge

    05:41 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad In Front of Aditya birla Hospital

    05:46 AM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk

    05:51 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigadi Near Flyover Bridge or Khandoba mal chowk

    05:56 AM

    Bhosari

    Sambhajinagar Thermax Chowk

    06:01 AM

    Bavdhan

    Bhosari Landewadi Chowk

  • Shree Ganraj Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Rohit travels bhusawal pt

    Rohit travels bhusawal

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    06:00 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:00 AM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    06:00 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:00 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Pune University

    Pune univercity

    06:00 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange Chowk

    06:00 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Sancheti hospital shivajinagar

    06:00 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi

  • Uncle Travels Guruganesh..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:53 PM

    11 hrs 7 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:53 PM

    Yukta travels ph - .

    Faizpur naka

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur

    04:15 AM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    04:45 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    05:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:45 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    05:50 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:10 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:20 AM

    New Sangavi

    New sangvi

    06:30 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    06:40 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Fata

    06:50 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    07:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Gayatri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Rohit Travels

    Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir 9689683030 9049413331

    07:15 PM

    Yukta Travels

    Opp. To Technical High School

    07:25 PM

    Nahata College Chowk

    Nahata College Main Gate Jamner Road

    07:35 PM

    Kurha Panache

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Shikrapur

    Opp. To Vighnaharta Hospital 9850051005

    03:25 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Near Reliance Petrol Pump 9850051005

    03:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Opp. To Bharat Petrol Pump

    03:55 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Next To Signal 9850051005

    04:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp. to Water Tank 9850051005

    04:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp. To Four Points Hotel

    04:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Opp. To Nyati Mall

    04:20 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Opp. To Sancheti Hospital

    04:30 AM

    New Sangavi

    Near Water Tank 9850051005

    04:35 AM

    Kalewadi

    Below Flyover

    04:40 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Below Flyover

    04:45 AM

    Chinchwad

    Before Signal 9850051005

    04:50 AM

    New Sangavi

    Chintamani Chowk 9850051005

    04:55 AM

    Others

    Next To Signal

    05:00 AM

    Akurdi

    Near Mhalsakant Vidyalay

    05:05 AM

    Akurdi

    Old Pune Mumbai Highway

    05:10 AM

    Nigdi

    Below Flyover

    05:15 AM

    Bhosari

    Thermax Chowk

    05:20 AM

    Others

    Before Flyover

    05:30 AM

    Bhosari

    Nashik Road Pune 9850051005

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Baba..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:32 PM

    10 hrs 59 mins

    06:31 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:32 PM

    Rohit travels= /

    Rohit travels,near panchmukhi hanuman mandir

    07:32 PM

    Jay travels in front of technichal school, bhusawal = /

    Jay travels in front of technichal school, bhusawal =

    Dropping Points

    05:51 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowck

    06:31 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:31 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    06:31 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    06:31 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    06:31 AM

    Kharadi

    Chandan nagar by pass

    06:31 AM

    Perane Phata

    Prerna phata

    06:31 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    06:41 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:01 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Muktai Udita Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Jay Travels- Opp. Shani Mandir ,

    Jay Travels- Opp. Shani Mandir 8007163001,8623858521

    07:50 PM

    Nahata Chaufully - Sai Baba mandir ,

    Nahata Chaufully - Sai Baba mandir 8007163001,8623858521

    08:05 PM

    Kurhe - Bus Stand ,

    Kurhe - Bus Stand 8007163001,8623858521

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    05:05 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    05:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:20 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    05:25 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Pune University

    Pune University

    05:35 AM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi

    05:40 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    05:45 AM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata

    05:50 AM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange Chowk

    05:55 AM

    Akurdi

    Bijli Nagar

    06:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:20 AM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi

6 More buses found

Bhusawal to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Aayush TravelsAayush . 06:25 PM 06:28 AM 12 hrs 3 mins Book Now
Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Pandurang. 06:30 PM 06:00 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shri Swaminarayan Tours. 06:35 PM 06:15 AM 11 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Shri Sairam Travels. 07:01 PM 05:01 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Gayatri Travels The Bullet Bus. 07:10 PM 05:00 AM 9 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Shri Sairam Travels. 07:35 PM 04:00 AM 8 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Muktai Travels. 07:35 PM 04:50 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Shree Swaminarayan Tours.. 06:45 PM 06:15 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels.. 07:30 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Aayush Travels.. 06:25 PM 06:28 AM 12 hrs 3 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Bhusawal to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 25 mins

Distance:

397 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Bhusawal

  • Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir
  • Rohit travels bhusawal (pt)
  • M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road 9326248841,9637888358
  • Godavari Medical Collage 02572232900,9326248825,8888877682
  • Patpedhi Stop Raver Road 9764020333,9326020333

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Chandan nagar by pass
  • Chinchwad
  • Chandan Nagar

Bhusawal to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Bhusawal to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Bhusawal to Pune is 397KM and can be covered in approximately 11 hrs 7 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 18:25 and 19:53 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Bhusawal to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Bhusawal and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Bhusawal to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Bhusawal to Pune is 397KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 25 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Bhusawal to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Bhusawal to Pune bus route departs at 18:25 and 19:53 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Bhusawal?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Bhusawal are:
  • Bhusawal panchamukhi hanuman mandir
  • Rohit travels bhusawal (pt)
  • M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road 9326248841,9637888358
  • Godavari Medical Collage 02572232900,9326248825,8888877682
  • Patpedhi Stop Raver Road 9764020333,9326020333

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Chandan nagar by pass
  • Chinchwad
  • Chandan Nagar

Q) What is the Bhusawal to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Bhusawal to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.