Home | Bus Tickets | Bikaner to Jaipur Buses

Bikaner to Jaipur Bus Tickets

  • 05:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Milan Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 05:30 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Rathore Travels (Madho).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 06:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Vishwakarma Nandu Travels.

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 06:15 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Sharma Travels.

    AC SEATER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 428

  • 07:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 01:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 07:30 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 01:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Rathore Travels (Madho).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 350

  • 07:55 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:15 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Milan Travels.

    AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 333

  • 08:30 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:35 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Royal chouhan travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 08:35 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:40 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Amar Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 09:10 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:40 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:10 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:40 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:21 PM

    6 hrs 21 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 10:55 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:30 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Salasar Travel (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 11:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Ganesh Travels (GT).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 11:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:50 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Ganesh Travels (GT).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 11:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:35 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Sharma Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 381

  • 11:40 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 06:50 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 12:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 07:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 01:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 07:55 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 02:15 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 08:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 02:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 08:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Milan Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 03:05 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 09:10 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Royal chouhan travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 03:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    BHATI TRAVELLERS.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4900

  • 03:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 08:20 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    New Deep Travels(ndp).

    AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 667

  • 04:31 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:31 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 333

  • 05:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 381

  • 05:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Neelam Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 05:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Amar Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 420

  • 06:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Amar Travels jaipur.

    AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 06:55 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 12:34 AM

    5 hrs 39 mins

    Shri Sawariya Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 08:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Royal chouhan travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:25 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Chandra Travels (Csy).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    8 Seat(s)

    ₹ 408

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:23 AM

    6 hrs 53 mins

    Royal chouhan travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Milan Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:40 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Rathore Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 405

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:10 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Sharma Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:40 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:35 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Rathore Travels (Bikaner).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:35 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:38 AM

    6 hrs 53 mins

    Royal chouhan travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:55 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Amar Travels jaipur.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:46 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:46 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:50 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Salasar Travel (Bikaner).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Milan Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:50 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Mama Bhawani Travels .

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:44 AM

    6 hrs 44 mins

    Suman Supreme TravelsBRAND NEW.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 11:40 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Panwar Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 11:40 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:45 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)HOT .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 02:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 08:10 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Sharma Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 333

  • 07:30 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 01:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Rathore Travels Madho..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 350

  • 10:46 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:46 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 08:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 11:40 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 06:50 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 08:35 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:40 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Amar Zamindara Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 11:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:41 PM

    5 hrs 41 mins

    Sharma Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 381

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:20 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Sharma Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:10 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:40 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 01:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 07:55 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 12:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 07:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 02:15 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 08:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 06:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Amar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:21 PM

    6 hrs 21 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Amar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:38 AM

    6 hrs 53 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:50 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Salasar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 06:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Vishwa Karma Nandu Travels..

    2+3 Seater

    51 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 07:00 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 01:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 04:31 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:31 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 333

  • 10:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 10:45 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:55 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 11:05 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Salasar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 446

  • 11:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:44 AM

    6 hrs 44 mins

    Suman Supreme Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 03:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Mj Bhati Travels Jjn..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4900

  • 10:31 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 05:21 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Rmb Travel Agency..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 299

  • 05:00 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Neelam Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 03:05 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 09:10 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 08:30 AM 6 hrs 5 mins 02:35 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 09:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins 04:23 AM

    6 hrs 53 mins

    Royal Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 320

  • 02:30 PM 6 hrs 5 mins