• KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 AM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:48 AM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:50 AM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:00 AM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:15 AM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    09:40 AM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:50 AM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:02 AM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:05 AM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:10 AM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:15 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:19 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:22 AM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:25 AM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:30 AM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Chinnamanur Bharath Theatre

  • KRS Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:17 AM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:20 AM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:25 AM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:40 AM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    10:15 AM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:25 AM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:35 AM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:40 AM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:45 AM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:50 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:53 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:56 AM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:00 AM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    11:02 AM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    11:05 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:15 AM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:35 AM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    Chinnamanur Bharath Theatre

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    SRI KRISHNA TRAVELS , Shop no.1,1st Plat Form,Omni Bus Stand,Koyambedu,Chennai., 044-24791425-8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    06:50 PM

    MMDA Bus Stop

    MMDA Bus Stop,9840212525,9940358639

    06:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivankoil bus stop ,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:00 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Anjappar Hotel,Ashok Pillar,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:05 PM

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:10 PM

    Ekkatuthangal

    Ekkatuthangal, Bus stop, 044-24791425 044-60506575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:20 PM

    Alandur court

    GST Road , Opposite To Army Officers Academy Training Centre ,Alandur Court , Chennai ,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:25 PM

    Shanthi Petrol bunk

    Shanthi Petrol bunk,044-24791425 -8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:30 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram Bus Stop, 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:35 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan ,Chrompet,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:37 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    103, GST Road , Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital\n,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Bus Stop,044-24791425 , 8122006575 , 9940358639 , 9840212525

    07:45 PM

    Vandaloor

    crescent engineering college,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    07:50 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Tea Kadai Bus Stop,9940358639, 044-24791425 , 9840212525

    07:55 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Guduvanchery busstop,044-24791425 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:00 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:05 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Near Bus Stand,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:10 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:15 PM

    MAHENDRA CITY

    MAHENDRA CITY,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:20 PM

    Chengalpat

    Chennai to Trichy National Highway \nNear Chengalpattu Toll Plazza,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop,9940358639 , 9840212525 , 8122006575

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Chinnamannur

    ABI Agency and Travels , No 1 Gunasekaran Complex ,Near Prabhath Studio ,Cumbum Main Road Chinnamannur,,9894669361 , 9865961042 , 9940356793

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    07:18 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    07:20 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    07:25 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    07:40 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    07:45 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    07:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:00 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:10 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    08:20 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    08:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    08:35 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    08:40 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    08:45 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    08:50 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    08:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    09:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    09:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:15 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:15 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • JR Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Jrtravels Shop No.32,Omni Bus Stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    07:50 PM

    MMDA

    \nBus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    08:00 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    08:05 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332

    08:10 PM

    Kasi theater

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332,

    08:15 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332,

    08:30 PM

    Guindy Alandur court

    Alandur Court ,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    \nBus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    08:40 PM

    Airport

    \nBus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332,

    08:45 PM

    Pallavaram

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    08:50 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888.04424795332,

    08:55 PM

    Tambaram Mepz

    Bus Stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Hindu mission hospital,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:10 PM

    Perungalathur

    JR travels No 1 GST road Perungalathur Bus stand,7867018876,7867016888

    09:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:30 PM

    Urappakam

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:40 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:45 PM

    Maraimalai nagar

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:50 PM

    S.P.KOIL

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    09:55 PM

    SRM University

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    10:00 PM

    Mahendra city

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    10:15 PM

    Chengal pattu Toll gate

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332,

    10:35 PM

    Maduranthakam Bypass

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    10:45 PM

    Melmaruvathur Bypass

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    10:55 PM

    Acharapakam

    Bus stand,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332

    11:30 PM

    Tindivanam By Pass

    Bus stop,7867016888,7867017888,04424795332.

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Chinnamanur

    Near CSI Chruch Chinnamannur,9943922222,04554274466.

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:05 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:07 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:15 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:27 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:29 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:36 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:40 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:25 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:30 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:45 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    09:50 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:09 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 733 ₹ 696

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Adyar

    Lucky Travels 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Srp Tools

    Near Bharat State Bank Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Tharamani

    Near Hdfc Atm Infront Of Selva Chettinadu Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Velacherry

    Near Grand Square Mall

    08:50 PM

    Kamakshi Hospital

    Opp To Niot College

    09:00 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    Near Jain College

    09:10 PM

    Karapakkam

    Karapakkam Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Solinganallur

    Mohammed Shatak College Near

    09:30 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Pandias Hotel, Medavakkam

    09:40 PM

    Gowrivakkam

    Suba Communications Near Meltin Fashion Opp To Venkateshwara Super Market

    09:50 PM

    Camp Road

    Near Csi Church

    09:55 PM

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    10:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    10:15 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    10:30 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    11:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    11:15 PM

    Chengelpet By Pass

    Chengelpet By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 733 ₹ 696

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Vignesh Tat Terminal, 100 Feet Road, Near Ten Square Mall, Koyambedu, Chennai 600107

    08:55 PM

    Mmda Colany

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Ashokpilllar

    Anjapper Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Ambal Nager

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Ekkatuthangal

    Opp Olympia Tech Park Bus Stop

    09:35 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court

    09:45 PM

    Airport

    Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Pallavaram

    Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Tambaram

    Hindu Mission Hospital

    10:15 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near By Parveen Travels

    10:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    10:25 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    10:35 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    11:00 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Avadi Sekkadu

    Avadi Sekkadu,044-24791425 - 8122006575

    08:05 PM

    Avadi

    Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:10 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:15 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    Thirumullaivoyal ,044-24791425 - 8122006575

    08:20 PM

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:25 PM

    Ambattur OT

    Ambattur OT,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:27 PM

    Canara Bank Bus Stop

    Canara Bank Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:32 PM

    Ambattur Estate

    Ambattur Estate,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:35 PM

    Vavin Bus Stop

    Vavin Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575

    08:40 PM

    Mogappair West

    Mogappair West,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    08:45 PM

    Mogappair East

    Mogappair East,044-24791425 - 8122006575

    08:50 PM

    Thirumangalam Bus Stop

    Thirumangalam Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575\t

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    SRI KRISHNA TRAVELS , Shop no.1,1st Plat Form,Omni Bus Stand,Koyambedu,Chennai., 044-24791425-8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:05 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivankoil bus stop ,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:10 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Anjappar Hotel,Ashok Pillar,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:15 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Metro Railway Station , Alandur\n,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:20 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram Bus Stop, 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:25 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan ,Chrompet,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:30 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    103, GST Road , Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital\n,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:35 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Bus Stop,044-24791425 , 8122006575 , 9940358639 , 9840212525

    09:40 PM

    Vandaloor

    crescent engineering college,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:45 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Tea Kadai Bus Stop,9940358639, 044-24791425 , 9840212525

    09:50 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Guduvanchery busstop,044-24791425 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:55 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:00 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Near Bus Stand,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:05 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    11:00 PM

    Chengalpat

    Chennai to Trichy National Highway \nNear Chengalpattu Toll Plazza,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    11:29 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop,9840212525

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Chinnamannur

    ABI Agency and Travels , No 1 Gunasekaran Complex ,Near Prabhath Studio ,Cumbum Main Road Chinnamannur,,9894669361 , 9865961042 , 9940356793

  • KRS Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:02 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:05 PM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:10 PM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:25 PM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    10:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:10 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:20 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:30 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:38 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:41 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:47 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:20 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • MJT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 828 ₹ 787

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Egmore

    Egmore Railway Station Opposite,9842441592 - 044 48637881 - 6381644407

    09:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:25 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Anjappar Hotel\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:45 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:50 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:55 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas ,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:00 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:05 PM

    Chromepet

    Chromepet bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:15 PM

    Tambaram Mepz

    Tambaram mepz,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:28 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:30 PM

    Perungalathur new

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:35 PM

    Vandallor

    Vandallor Bus stop\n ,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:50 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM College\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:05 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza,9842441592, 04448637881

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Chinnamanur

    Chinnamanur bus stand,9842750395, 04448637881

  • Ivar Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    Avadi ( Sekkadu )

    Avadi Reliance petrol Bunk,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:40 PM

    Avadi

    Check post Near Bharat petrols bunk,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:45 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:50 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    Thirumullaivoyal,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:55 PM

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur ,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:00 PM

    Ambattur OT

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:02 PM

    Canara Bank Bus Stop Ambattur

    Canara Bank Bus Stop Ambattur,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:07 PM

    Ambattur Estate

    Ambattur Estate,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:10 PM

    vavin

    vavin,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:15 PM

    Mogappair West

    Mogappair West\n,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:20 PM

    Mogappair East

    Mogappair East,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:25 PM

    Thirumangalam

    Thirumangalam,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:35 PM

    Koyambedu

    No. G4 & F16, Sriji Majestic Complex, Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu.,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:40 PM

    Koyembedu Opp Rohini Theatre

    Opp Rohini Theatre,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:45 PM

    Maduravoyal Earikarai

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:55 PM

    Porur Tollgate

    Tollgate,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp to Hindu Mission Hospital ,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:25 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College Bus Stop,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:30 PM

    Urappakam

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:35 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:40 PM

    SRM University

    SRM Main gate,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:45 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:50 PM

    S P Kovil

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:55 PM

    Chengalpattu Tollgate

    Tollgate ,9962374222, 9962314222

    11:00 PM

    Chengalpattu Iyyapan Koil

    Bottom of bridge Iyyapan Temple,9962374222, 9962314222

    11:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    12:0 AM

    Tindivanam Bye Pass

    Bye Pass,9962374222, 9962314222

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Chinnamanur

    Chinnamanur,9962767222, 9962757222

  • MJT Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 820 ₹ 779

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:15 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:20 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:25 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas ,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:30 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:35 PM

    Chromepet

    Chromepet bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:45 PM

    Tambaram Mepz

    Tambaram mepz,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:58 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:00 PM

    Perungalathur new

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:05 PM

    Vandallor

    Vandallor Bus stop\n ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:20 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM College\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:25 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:30 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:35 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza,9842441592, 04448637881

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Chinnamanur

    Chinnamanur bus stand,9842750395, 04448637881

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    10:03 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    10:05 PM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    10:15 PM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    10:30 PM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    10:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    11:05 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    11:17 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    11:20 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    11:25 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    11:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:34 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:37 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:40 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    11:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Chinnamanur

  • Cumbum Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    07:25 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 AM

    Koyambedu

    Near Kpn Travels

    09:00 AM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani

    09:05 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashokpillar

    09:15 AM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite

    09:20 AM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram

    09:25 AM

    Chrompet

    Crompet

    09:45 AM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram

    09:55 AM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:25 PM

    Chinnamanur

    Abbas Travels Opp Site Bharath Theatre

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 AM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:48 AM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:50 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:00 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:15 AM

    Porur

    Porur Tollgate

    09:40 AM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:50 AM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:02 AM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:05 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:10 AM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    10:15 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:19 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:22 AM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:25 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    10:30 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Chinnamanur Bharath Theatre

    Krs Travels C/O Abbas Travels Oppsite Bharath Theatre

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:05 PM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:07 PM

    Koyambedu

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:15 PM

    MMDA

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:27 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:29 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:36 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:40 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstand

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:25 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:30 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:45 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    09:50 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    10:09 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Periamet

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Chinnamanur Bharath Theatre

    Krs Travels C/O Abbas Travels Oppsite Bharath Theatre

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    In Omni Bus Stand

    09:30 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Front of Hotel Anjappar

    09:35 AM

    Ashok Nagar

    At Kasi Theatre Busstop.

    09:40 AM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ambal Nagar Busstand

    09:45 AM

    Guindy

    Guindy Azharkhana Busstop

    09:50 AM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court stop

    09:55 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Infront of PVR Complex

    10:00 AM

    Palavakkam

    At Pallavaram Busstop

    10:05 AM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstop

    10:10 AM

    Santhom

    At Sanitorium Busstop

    10:15 AM

    Tambaram

    MEPZ

    10:20 AM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    10:25 AM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    10:30 AM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    10:35 AM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    10:40 AM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    10:45 AM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    10:50 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    10:55 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    11:00 AM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    11:05 AM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    11:10 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    11:40 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    12:10 AM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    12:40 AM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Chinnamanur Town

    Chinnamanur

  • National Travels Chn..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    07:35 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Vadapalani

    Near Vadapalani Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Anjappar Hotel

    10:05 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkaduthangal Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy(Alandur Court Opp )

    10:20 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Near Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    10:30 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp Hindu Mission Hospitol

    11:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    Sri Ram Gate Way

    11:05 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Vandalur Zoo Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancheri Bus Stop

    11:20 PM

    SRM University

    Near Srm College

    11:25 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendhra City Bus Stop

    11:30 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpatu Toll Gate

    11:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:35 AM

    Chinnamanur

    Chinnamanur

  • Tranz King Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Koyambedu

    Next to Nathella Sulochanamma kalyana Mandapam

    10:10 AM

    Maduravoyal

    10:20 AM

    Porur

    Tollgate

    10:45 AM

    Perungalathur

    Near Hotel Akash Bhavan

    10:50 AM

    Vandalur

    Near Crescent College,

    10:55 AM

    Urappakkam

    Near Arokia Annai Hospital

    11:00 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Opposite to E.B

    11:05 AM

    SRM University

    Bus Stand

    11:15 AM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stand

    11:25 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    11:55 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Chinnamanur

    Theradi Bus Stop (Opposite)

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    In Omni Bus Stand

    11:25 AM

    Maduravoyal

    MGR college opposite after signal

    11:30 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Madhuravoyal Earikarai

    11:35 AM

    Porur

    Porur toll gate in Bypass

    12:10 AM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    12:15 AM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    12:20 AM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    12:25 AM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    12:30 AM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    12:35 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    12:40 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    12:45 AM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    12:50 AM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    12:55 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    01:00 PM

    Alandur

    Mamandur

    01:15 PM

    Maduranthagam

    Maduranthakam Bypass

    01:25 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    01:30 PM

    Kanchipuram

    At Acharapakkam

    01:50 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    01:55 PM

    Others

    Kooteripattu

    02:05 PM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikravandi Tollgate

    02:15 PM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Veerapandi

    At Bypass 4 road junction

    09:05 PM

    Kottur

    At Kottur Busstand

    09:10 PM

    Seelayampatti

    At Seelayampatti Busstand

    09:15 PM

    Chinnamanur New Busstand

    New Busstand complex

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:17 AM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:20 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:25 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:40 AM

    Porur

    Porur Tollgate

    10:15 AM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:25 AM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:35 AM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:40 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:45 AM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    10:50 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:53 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:56 AM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:00 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    11:02 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    11:05 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:15 AM

    Tindivanam

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:35 AM

    Periamet

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    Chinnamanur Bharath Theatre

    Krs Travels C/O Abbas Travels Oppsite Bharath Theatre

  • Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    05:10 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Avadi

    07:20 AM

    Avadi

    07:25 AM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    07:30 AM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    07:35 AM

    Ambattur

    07:40 AM

    Ambattur

    07:42 AM

    Others

    07:47 AM

    Ambattur

    07:50 AM

    Avadi

    Vavin Bus Stop

    07:55 AM

    Mugappair

    08:00 AM

    Mugappair

    08:05 AM

    Thirumangalam

    08:15 AM

    Koyambedu

    Omni BusStand

    08:20 AM

    Vadapalani

    Near Bus stand Vadapalani

    08:25 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Bus Stop Maduraival

    08:25 AM

    Ashok Pillar

    Anjappar Hotel

    08:30 AM

    Guindy

    Alandur Metro Railway Station

    08:35 AM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram Bus Stop

    08:40 AM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan

    08:45 AM

    Porur

    Porur Toll gate

    08:45 AM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    08:50 AM

    Perungalathur

    Near Parveen Travels Office

    08:55 AM

    Vandalur

    Near Vandaloor Crescent Enggineering College

    09:00 AM

    Urappakkam

    Near Urappakkam Tea Kadai Stop

    09:05 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvanchery busstop

    09:10 AM

    SRM University

    Near Main Gate of Srm University

    09:15 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    09:20 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Opposite To New Balaji Bhavan Hotel

    10:15 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Near Chengalpattu Toll Plazza

    10:44 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Near Melmaruvathur Busstop

    Dropping Points

    05:10 PM

    Chinnamannur

    9894669361 , 9865961042 , 9940356793

  • Vetri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    06:25 PM

    ₹ 751 ₹ 713

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Others

    VETRI TRAVELS PARKING ,Chennai

    08:40 AM

    Others

    MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA ,Chennai

    08:45 AM

    Others

    MADHAVARAM(LOKHA APPARTMENT-HP PETROL BUNK) ,Chennai

    08:55 AM

    Others

    KOLATHUR- VETRI TRAVELS-TEMPLE SCHOOL ,Chennai

    09:15 AM

    Others

    PADI LUCAS TVS BRIDGE ,Chennai

    09:25 AM

    Others

    ANNANAGAR-Vanavil TV(HP petrol Bunk) ,Chennai

    09:30 AM

    Koyambedu

    Koyembedu ,Chennai

    09:40 AM

    Vadapalani

    VADAPALANI ,Chennai

    09:45 AM

    Others

    ASHOKPILLAR(Anjappar Hotel) ,Chennai

    09:50 AM

    Others

    Ekkattu Thangal (Busstop Near Hunadai showroom) ,Chennai

    09:55 AM

    Others

    ALANDUR COURT OPP(Omni bus Parking) ,Chennai

    10:00 AM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    SHANTHI PETROL BUNK ,Chennai

    10:05 AM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    AIRPORT ,Chennai

    10:25 AM

    Palavakkam

    PALLAVARAM ,Chennai

    10:30 AM

    Others

    TAMBARAM(Omni bus Stop) ,Chennai

    10:40 AM

    Others

    Perungalathur(Sriram Gatway) ,Chennai

    10:45 AM

    Others

    Vandalur(ZOO) ,Chennai

    10:50 AM

    Others

    URAPAAKKAM ,Chennai

    10:55 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry ,Chennai

    11:00 AM

    Others

    SRM College(Main Entrance) ,Chennai

    11:05 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar ,Chennai

    11:10 AM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Kovil ,Chennai

    11:15 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpet TollGate ,Chennai

    11:15 AM

    Others

    Mahendira City(Entrance ) ,Chennai

    11:20 AM

    Others

    Chengalpattu Iyyappan Temple Near ,Chennai

    12:00 AM

    Murugan Kovil

    ADHIPARASAKTHI KOIL OPP BUSSTO ,Chennai

    Dropping Points

    06:25 PM

    Near Bus Stop

    Near Bus Stop

  • Ongo Tranz..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Busstand

    08:30 PM

    Vadapalani

    Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Busstop

    08:40 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Busstop

    08:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Busstop

    09:05 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstop

    09:10 PM

    Chrompet

    Busstop

    09:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Busstop

    09:30 PM

    Urappakkam

    Busstop

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Busstop

    09:40 PM

    SRM University

    Busstop

    09:45 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Busstop

    09:50 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Busstop

    09:55 PM

    Mahendra City

    Busstop

    10:00 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Ayyappan Temple, Bypass

    10:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    kottur

    Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Seelaympatti

    Bus Stop

    05:35 AM

    Chinnamanur Csi Church

    Near Csi Church

  • Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni BusStand

    09:50 PM

    MMDA

    09:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Near Bus stand Vadapalani

    10:00 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Anjappar Hotel

    10:05 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkatuthangal

    10:20 PM

    Alandur

    Opposite to Indian Army Academy Officers Training Centre

    10:25 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol bunk

    10:30 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan

    10:35 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near Parveen Travels Office

    10:45 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Vandaloor Crescent Enggineering College

    10:50 PM

    Urappakkam

    Near Urappakkam Tea Kadai Stop

    10:55 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvanchery busstop

    11:00 PM

    SRM University

    Near Main Gate of Srm University

    11:05 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    11:10 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Opposite To New Balaji Bhavan Hotel

    11:15 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendra City Bus Stop

    11:20 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Near Chengalpattu Toll Plazza

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Chinnamannur

    9894669361 , 9865961042 , 9940356793

  • Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    05:55 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Koyambedu

    Omni BusStand

    09:10 AM

    Maduravoyal

    Bus Stop Maduraival

    09:30 AM

    Porur

    Porur Toll gate

    09:35 AM

    Perungalathur

    Near Parveen Travels Office

    09:40 AM

    Vandalur

    Near Vandaloor Crescent Enggineering College

    09:45 AM

    Urappakkam

    Near Urappakkam Tea Kadai Stop

    09:50 AM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvanchery busstop

    09:55 AM

    SRM University

    Near Main Gate of Srm University

    10:00 AM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Bus Stand

    11:00 AM

    Chengalpattu

    Near Chengalpattu Toll Plazza

    11:29 AM

    Melmaruvathur

    Near Melmaruvathur Busstop

    Dropping Points

    05:55 PM

    Chinnamannur

    9894669361 , 9865961042 , 9940356793

  • Kdm Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available