Home | Bus Tickets | Chennai to Salem Buses

Chennai to Salem Bus Tickets

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:40 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 695

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    City Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 11:00 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 06:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    MMK travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 02:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 08:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 01:40 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Sona Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 02:55 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Mayurra Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 08:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 01:45 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    SURYA CONNECT.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Air India Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Gajapathy Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    S R T.

    AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    City Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    S R T.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 07:00 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 01:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    S R T.

    AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Air India Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Swamy Ayyappa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 01:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 07:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Vivegam Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:05 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Sri Ganapathy Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.0 26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 09:05 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 02:55 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 08:20 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 01:45 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Surya Connect..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Mayurra Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    3.4 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Parveen Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 02:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Parveen Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 11:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:05 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Mjt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Air Indiaa Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    No 1 Air Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Mva Travels..

    2+1 Semi-Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:25 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Bsp Bus..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Bsp Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 02:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Swamy Ayyappa Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.1 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Tippu Sultan Travels Chni..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 11:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:20 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels..

    2+2 Seater

    3.6 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 10:30 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels..

    2+2 Seater

    3.6 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 02:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Ast Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:40 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Deenu Tours And Travel..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Jayalakshmi Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:10 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Apple Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.9 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 09:10 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Sri Gajapathy Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:32 AM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:45 PM

    6 hrs 13 mins

    Sk Balu Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 01:59 AM

    4 hrs 19 mins

    Vhb Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Vrs Travels..

    2+2

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:39 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    Alpha Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:50 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    National Travels Chn..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.3 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 08:35 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:05 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Deepam Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:25 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 591

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:10 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 651

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 03:50 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 651

  • 09:15 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    A1 Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 11:00 PM 5 hrs 30 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Bharathi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700