• KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    07:18 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    07:20 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    07:25 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    07:40 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    07:45 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    07:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:00 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:10 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    08:20 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    08:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    08:35 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    08:40 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    08:45 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    08:50 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    08:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    09:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    09:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:15 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:15 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Theni

  • AVK Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Koyambedu

    2nd Platform Avk Travels Shop No 26 ,Omnibus Stand

    07:35 PM

    Election commision office(opp koyambedu bustand)

    Opp Koyambedu Busstand Office 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:40 PM

    MMDA BUSTOP

    Mmda Busstop 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:45 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Ashok Pillar 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:50 PM

    Ekkattuthangal Busstop

    Near Busstop 9500072996 880772996

    07:55 PM

    Alandur court

    Alandur Court 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    08:00 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk 9340072996 8807072996

    08:10 PM

    Airport

    Airport 9340072996 8807072996

    08:15 PM

    pallavaram busstop

    Pallavaram Busstop

    08:25 PM

    chrompet busstop

    Chrompet Near Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Tambaram hindumission hospital opp

    Opp Hindumission Hospital

    08:45 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Sriram It Company

    08:50 PM

    Vandalur

    Vandalur Cresent Collage Near I O B Atm

    08:55 PM

    Urapakkam

    Avk Travels 9340072996 8807072996

    09:05 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Busstand 9340072996 8807072996

    09:10 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University 9340072996 8807072996

    09:15 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Near Busstand Maraimalainager 9340072996 8807072996

    09:20 PM

    Sp Kovil

    Near Busstand Sp Kovil 9340072996 8807072996

    09:25 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City Busstand

    09:30 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll 9340072996 8807072996

    09:50 PM

    Melmarvathur

    Near Busstand Melmarvathur 9340072996 8807072996

    10:00 PM

    Tindivanam

    Near Aryas Hotel Bypass Tindivanam 9340072996 8807072996

    10:25 PM

    Vilupuram Vikaravandi Toll Plaza

    Vikaravandi Toll 9500072996

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Theni busstand

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    SRI KRISHNA TRAVELS , Shop no.1,1st Plat Form,Omni Bus Stand,Koyambedu,Chennai., 044-24791425-8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:10 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivankoil bus stop ,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:15 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Anjappar Hotel,Ashok Pillar,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:20 PM

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:25 PM

    Alandur court

    GST Road , Opposite To Army Officers Academy Training Centre ,Alandur Court , Chennai ,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol bunk

    Shanthi Petrol bunk,044-24791425 -8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:35 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram Bus Stop, 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan ,Chrompet,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:45 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    103, GST Road , Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital\n,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:50 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Bus Stop,044-24791425 , 8122006575 , 9940358639 , 9840212525

    08:55 PM

    Vandaloor

    crescent engineering college,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:00 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Tea Kadai Bus Stop,9940358639, 044-24791425 , 9840212525

    09:05 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Guduvanchery busstop,044-24791425 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:10 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:15 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Near Bus Stand,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:20 PM

    MAHENDRA CITY

    MAHENDRA CITY,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:25 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:45 PM

    Chengalpat

    Chennai to Trichy National Highway \nNear Chengalpattu Toll Plazza,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:05 PM

    Maduranthagam

    Near erikarai stop ,Maduranthagam bypass ,9940358639,9840212525

    10:25 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop,9940358639 , 9840212525 , 8122006575

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Sri Krishna Travels theni

    Sri Krishna travels C.O Yohalakshmi Travels\nat Boading Point Krishna Theater near Bharath Petrol bunk\nCumbam Road, Theni,8098039839,9842639839,044-24791425,8122006575,9840212525

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:05 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:07 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:15 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:27 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:29 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:36 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:40 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:25 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:30 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:45 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    09:50 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:09 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

  • Ivar Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Avadi ( Sekkadu )

    Avadi Reliance petrol Bunk,9962374222, 9962314222

    06:50 PM

    Avadi

    Check post Near Bharat petrols bunk,9962374222, 9962314222

    06:55 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar

    Thirumullaivoyal Vishnavi Nagar,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:05 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    Thirumullaivoyal,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:10 PM

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur

    Rakki Theatre Ambattur ,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:15 PM

    Ambattur OT

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:17 PM

    Canara Bank Bus Stop Ambattur

    Canara Bank Bus Stop Ambattur,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:22 PM

    Ambattur Estate

    Ambattur Estate,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:25 PM

    vavin

    vavin,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:30 PM

    Mogappair West

    Mogappair West\n,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:35 PM

    Mogappair East

    Mogappair East,9962374222, 9962314222

    07:40 PM

    Thirumangalam

    Thirumangalam,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:05 PM

    Koyambedu

    No. G4 & F16, Sriji Majestic Complex, Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu.,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:15 PM

    Koyambedu Election Commission office

    In front of Koyambedu Election Commission office,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:20 PM

    MMDA Bus Stop

    MMDA Bus Stop,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:25 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani Sivan Kovil Bus Stop ,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Bus Stop,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:45 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkattuthangal , 100 ft Road Bus Stop,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alanthur Court,9962374222, 9962314222

    08:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bhunk

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:00 PM

    Meenapakkam Airport

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:05 PM

    Pallavaram

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:10 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp to Hindu Mission Hospital ,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:25 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:35 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College Bus Stop,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:40 PM

    Urappakam

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:45 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:50 PM

    SRM University

    SRM Main gate,9962374222, 9962314222

    09:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:00 PM

    S P Kovil

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Tollgate

    Tollgate ,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Iyyapan Koil

    Bottom of bridge Iyyapan Temple,9962374222, 9962314222

    10:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stand,9962374222, 9962314222

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    Near Perumal koil stop, Lakshmipuram,9962767222, 9962757222

    05:00 AM

    Annajivilagu

    Bus Stop,9962767222, 9962757222

    05:05 AM

    Alli nagaram

    Kokila Hospital,9962767222, 9962757222

    05:05 AM

    Theni

    OPP VIJAYA AGENCIES, OLD BUS STANT, 971, Cumbum Rd, Theni, (Boothipuram minibus stop ),9962767222, 9962757222

    05:10 AM

    Aranmanai Pudhur

    Bus Stop,9962767222, 9962757222

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Adyar

    Lucky Travels 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Srp Tools

    Near Bharat State Bank Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Tharamani

    Near Hdfc Atm Infront Of Selva Chettinadu Hotel

    08:40 PM

    Velacherry

    Near Grand Square Mall

    08:45 PM

    Kamakshi Hospital

    Opp To Niot College

    08:55 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    Near Jain College

    09:05 PM

    Karapakkam

    Karapakkam Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Solinganallur

    Mohammed Shatak College Near

    09:20 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Pandias Hotel, Medavakkam

    09:25 PM

    Gowrivakkam

    Suba Communications Near Meltin Fashion Opp To Venkateshwara Super Market

    09:30 PM

    Camp Road

    Near Csi Church

    09:35 PM

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    09:45 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    09:50 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    10:00 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    10:20 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    10:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Theni

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    SRI KRISHNA TRAVELS , Shop no.1,1st Plat Form,Omni Bus Stand,Koyambedu,Chennai., 044-24791425-8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    08:50 PM

    MMDA Bus Stop

    MMDA Bus Stop,9840212525,9940358639

    08:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivankoil bus stop ,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:00 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Anjappar Hotel,Ashok Pillar,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:05 PM

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:10 PM

    Ekkatuthangal

    Ekkatuthangal, Bus stop, 044-24791425 044-60506575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:20 PM

    Alandur court

    GST Road , Opposite To Army Officers Academy Training Centre ,Alandur Court , Chennai ,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:25 PM

    Shanthi Petrol bunk

    Shanthi Petrol bunk,044-24791425 -8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:30 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram Bus Stop, 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:35 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan ,Chrompet,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:37 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    103, GST Road , Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital\n,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Bus Stop,044-24791425 , 8122006575 , 9940358639 , 9840212525

    09:45 PM

    Vandaloor

    crescent engineering college,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:50 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Tea Kadai Bus Stop,9940358639, 044-24791425 , 9840212525

    09:55 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Guduvanchery busstop,044-24791425 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:00 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:05 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Near Bus Stand,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:10 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:15 PM

    MAHENDRA CITY

    MAHENDRA CITY,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:20 PM

    Chengalpat

    Chennai to Trichy National Highway \nNear Chengalpattu Toll Plazza,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop,9940358639 , 9840212525 , 8122006575

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Sri Krishna Travels theni

    Sri Krishna travels C.O Yohalakshmi Travels\nat Boading Point Krishna Theater near Bharath Petrol bunk\nCumbam Road, Theni,8098039839,9842639839,044-24791425,8122006575,9840212525

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:01 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:03 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    09:10 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    09:25 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    09:28 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    09:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:37 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    09:40 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    09:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:55 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:15 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:17 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:20 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:25 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:34 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:37 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:40 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

  • Thirumalaivasan Transports.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu.

    Shop No 47 Omni Bus Terminus 4th Platform 9962490909 9962390909

    09:10 PM

    Election Comission

    Election Comission

    09:15 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani Metro Railway Station 9962490909 9962390909

    09:20 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Near Fire Station, Opp Udhayam Theatre 9962490909 9962390909

    09:25 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkattuthangal Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Alandur Court

    Alandur Court

    09:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Near Shanthi Petrol Bunk 9962490909 9962390909

    09:40 PM

    Airport

    Airport Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Pallavaram

    Near Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp Hindhu Mission Hospital 9962490909 9962390909

    10:15 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near Kamaraj Statue 9962490909 9962390909

    10:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:25 PM

    Urappakkam

    Near Bus Stand 9962490909 9962390909

    10:30 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:32 PM

    Srm College

    Srm University 9962490909 9962390909

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:38 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumal Kovil

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:50 PM

    Chengalpat

    Near Ayyappan Temple, Bypass 9962490909 9962390909

    11:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Theni

  • MJT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Adyar ( VAN PICKUP)

    Adyar (Sasthiri nagar),9842441592, 04448637881

    09:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:17 PM

    Velacherry ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Velacherry Hot Chips,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:20 PM

    Tharamani ( VAN - BUS PICKUP)

    Tharamani Bus stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:25 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Anjappar Hotel\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:31 PM

    Thuraipakkam ( VAN - BUS PICKUP)

    Thuraipakkam Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:35 PM

    Karappakkam ( VAN - BUS PICKUP)

    Karappakkam Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:40 PM

    Sholinganallur ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Sholinganallur Gateway Near,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:45 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:50 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:52 PM

    Medavakkam ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Medavakkam ( Pandiyas Hotel),9842441592, 044448637881

    09:55 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas ,9842441592, 04448637881

    09:58 PM

    Gowrivakkam ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Gowrivakkam bus stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:00 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:05 PM

    Chromepet

    Chromepet bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:07 PM

    Sembakkam ( VAN - BUS PICKUP)

    Sembakkam bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:11 PM

    Camp Road ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Camp Road,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:15 PM

    Tambaram Mepz

    Tambaram mepz,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:25 PM

    Tambaram MCC College ( VAN- BUS PICKUP)

    Tambaram MCC College ,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:28 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:30 PM

    Perungalathur new

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:35 PM

    Vandallor

    Vandallor Bus stop\n ,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:50 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM College\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:05 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza,9842441592, 04448637881

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

    Theni Old Bus Stop,9952265777

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    SRI KRISHNA TRAVELS , Shop no.1,1st Plat Form,Omni Bus Stand,Koyambedu,Chennai., 044-24791425-8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:40 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivankoil bus stop ,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:45 PM

    Ashok pillar

    Anjappar Hotel,Ashok Pillar,044-24791425 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:50 PM

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop

    Kasi Theatre Bus Stop,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    09:55 PM

    Alandur court

    GST Road , Opposite To Army Officers Academy Training Centre ,Alandur Court , Chennai ,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:00 PM

    Shanthi Petrol bunk

    Shanthi Petrol bunk,044-24791425 -8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:05 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram Bus Stop, 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:10 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Hotel Vasanthabhavan ,Chrompet,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:15 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    103, GST Road , Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital\n,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Bus Stop,044-24791425 , 8122006575 , 9940358639 , 9840212525

    10:25 PM

    Vandaloor

    crescent engineering college,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:30 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Tea Kadai Bus Stop,9940358639, 044-24791425 , 9840212525

    10:35 PM

    Guduvanchery

    Guduvanchery busstop,044-24791425 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:40 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:45 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Near Bus Stand,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:50 PM

    MAHENDRA CITY

    MAHENDRA CITY,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    10:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpat

    Chennai to Trichy National Highway \nNear Chengalpattu Toll Plazza,044-24791425 - 8122006575 - 9940358639 - 9840212525

    11:35 PM

    Maduranthagam

    Near erikarai stop ,Maduranthagam bypass ,9940358639,9840212525

    11:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop,9940358639 , 9840212525 , 8122006575

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Sri Krishna Travels theni

    Sri Krishna travels C.O Yohalakshmi Travels\nat Boading Point Krishna Theater near Bharath Petrol bunk\nCumbam Road, Theni,8098039839,9842639839,044-24791425,8122006575,9840212525

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 530 ₹ 503

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    10:03 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    10:05 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    10:10 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    10:25 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    10:32 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    10:35 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    10:40 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    10:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    10:50 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    11:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    11:05 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    11:17 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    11:20 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    11:25 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    11:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:34 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:37 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:40 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    11:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Theni

  • MJT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:40 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    10:45 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Anjappar Hotel\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:00 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:05 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:10 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:15 PM

    Pallavaram

    Pallavaram bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:20 PM

    Chromepet

    Chromepet bus stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:25 PM

    Tambaram Mepz

    Tambaram mepz,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:31 PM

    Perungalathur new

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:35 PM

    Vandallor

    Vandallor Bus stop\n ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:40 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM College\n,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:45 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:47 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil ,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:53 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City,9842441592, 04448637881

    11:55 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza,9842441592, 04448637881

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Theni

    Theni Old Bus Stop,9952265777

  • Cumbum Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Near Kpn Travels

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    M M D A Colny

    08:00 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani

    08:05 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashokpillar

    08:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Kasi Theatre

    08:15 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite

    08:20 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram

    08:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:35 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport

    08:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Crompet

    08:45 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram

    09:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Urappakkam

    Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opp Surya Super Market

  • Mmm Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Indian petrol pump near

    10:10 PM

    Vadapalani Bus Stop

    Vadapalani Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    ashok pillar

    Near Anjappar Hotel

    10:20 PM

    Guindy - Alandhur Metro Station

    Alandhur - Metro Station

    10:25 PM

    Chennai International Airport

    Chennai International Airport

    10:30 PM

    Pallavaram Bus Stop

    Pallavaram Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Tambaram Hindu

    Tambaram Hindu

    10:40 PM

    Perungalathur Bus Stop

    Perungalathur Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Vandaloor

    Vandaloor

    10:50 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urappakkam

    10:55 PM

    Guduvanchery busstop

    Guduvanchery busstop

    11:00 PM

    SRM COLLEGE

    SRM COLLEGE

    11:05 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil

    11:10 PM

    Maraimalainagar

    Bus stop

    11:15 PM

    MAHENDRA CITY

    MAHENDRA CITY

    11:20 PM

    Chengalpat Toll

    Chengalpat Toll

    11:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur

    01:02 AM

    Vikiravandi toll plaza

    Toll plaza

    01:15 AM

    Villupuram bye pass

    Hotel annamalai near

    01:30 AM

    Dindivanam bypass

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:21 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    Bus stop

    07:31 AM

    Annachi pirivu

    Bus stop

    07:40 AM

    Old bus stand

    Signal bus stop

    07:45 AM

    P.C.patti

    Bus stop

    07:48 AM

    L.S mills, bus stop

    Bus stop

    07:50 AM

    Veerapandi bypass

    Bypass bus stop

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Velachery

    Infront of Hotchips, Opp to Grand sweet & Snacks

    07:05 PM

    Tharamani

    Near HDFC ATM, Muthumariamman Kovil

    07:10 PM

    Tharamani

    Taramani (100ft road)

    07:25 PM

    Adyar

    Indra Nagar water tank four road junction

    07:30 PM

    SRP Tools

    At SRP Tools Busstop infront of Holiday Inn

    07:35 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi IGP Busstop

    07:38 PM

    Perungudi

    Kandanchavadi Busstop

    07:40 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi Toll Gate

    07:45 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Thuraipakkam Jain College Busstop

    07:48 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Mettukuppam Busstop

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    PTC Quarters Busstop

    07:53 PM

    Okkiyam Pettai

    Okkiyampet (Dindigul Briyani)

    07:55 PM

    Karappakkam

    Bus will Stop at Karapakkam Main Busstop

    08:00 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Shollinganallur (Accenture)

    08:05 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Infront of Mohammed Sathak College gate

    08:10 PM

    Perumbakkam

    At Peumbakkam Busstop

    08:15 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Nilgris/ Hotel Pandias

    08:20 PM

    Santhosapuram

    At Santhoshapuram Busstop

    08:25 PM

    Sembakkam

    Gowrivakkam (SIVET Busstop)

    08:30 PM

    Sembakkam

    At Sembakkam Busstop

    08:34 PM

    Perungalathur

    Kamarajapuram Busstop

    08:37 PM

    Selaiyur

    At CSI St Mark Church

    08:40 PM

    Kalpakkam

    Rajakilpakkam (Shell Fuel Station)

    08:43 PM

    Selaiyur

    Selaiyur (Corporation School)

    08:45 PM

    Tambaram

    MCC Busstop

    08:50 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    08:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    09:00 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    09:05 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    09:10 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    09:15 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    09:20 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    09:30 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    09:35 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    09:40 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    10:35 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    10:45 PM

    Kanchipuram

    At Acharapakkam

    11:05 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Kooteripattu

    11:25 PM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikravandi Tollgate

    11:35 PM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    05:20 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    05:25 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    05:30 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    05:35 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    05:40 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    In Omni Bus Stand

    07:50 PM

    Koyambedu

    Infront of the Koyambedu Election Commission Office

    07:55 PM

    MMDA

    MMDA Busstop

    08:00 PM

    Vadapalani

    At Vadapalani Sivan Kovil Busstop

    08:05 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Front of Hotel Anjappar

    08:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    At Kasi Theatre Busstop.

    08:15 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ambal Nagar Busstand

    08:20 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Azharkhana Busstop

    08:25 PM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court stop

    08:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    At Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:35 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Infront of PVR Complex

    08:40 PM

    Palavakkam

    At Pallavaram Busstop

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstop

    08:50 PM

    Santhom

    At Sanitorium Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:05 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    09:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    09:15 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    09:20 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    09:25 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    09:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    09:35 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    09:40 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    09:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    09:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    10:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    11:25 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    11:55 PM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    05:35 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    05:40 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    05:45 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    05:50 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    05:55 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

  • Ongo Tranz..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Busstand

    08:30 PM

    Vadapalani

    Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Busstop

    08:40 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Busstop

    08:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Petrol Bunk

    09:00 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Busstop

    09:05 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstop

    09:10 PM

    Chrompet

    Busstop

    09:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Busstop

    09:30 PM

    Urappakkam

    Busstop

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Busstop

    09:40 PM

    SRM University

    Busstop

    09:45 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Busstop

    09:50 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Busstop

    09:55 PM

    Mahendra City

    Busstop

    10:00 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Ayyappan Temple, Bypass

    10:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    04:51 AM

    Annanji

    Bus Stop

    04:53 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Bus Stop

    04:55 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Bus Pickup Janap Tex Opp Cumbum Road

    04:57 AM

    Others

    Bypass Bus Stop

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Bypass Bus Stop

  • Avk Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Koyambedu

    2nd Platform Avk Travels Shop No 26 ,Omnibus Stand

    07:35 PM

    Koyambedu

    Opp Koyambedu Busstand Office 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:40 PM

    Vavin Bus Stop

    Mmda Busstop 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:45 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    07:50 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Near Busstop 9500072996 880772996

    07:55 PM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court 9500072996,9340072996,8807072996

    08:00 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk 9340072996 8807072996

    08:10 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport 9340072996 8807072996

    08:15 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram Busstop

    08:25 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Near Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp Hindumission Hospital

    08:45 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Sriram It Company

    08:50 PM

    Vandalur

    Vandalur Cresent Collage Near I O B Atm

    08:55 PM

    Urappakkam

    Avk Travels 9340072996 8807072996

    09:05 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Busstand 9340072996 8807072996

    09:10 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University 9340072996 8807072996

    09:15 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Busstand Maraimalainager 9340072996 8807072996

    09:20 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Near Busstand Sp Kovil 9340072996 8807072996

    09:25 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City Busstand

    09:30 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll 9340072996 8807072996

    09:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Near Busstand Melmarvathur 9340072996 8807072996

    10:00 PM

    Tindivanam

    Near Aryas Hotel Bypass Tindivanam 9340072996 8807072996

    10:25 PM

    Periamet

    Vikaravandi Toll 9500072996

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Bus Stand

    Theni Busstand

  • Thirumalaivasan Transports..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No 47 Omni Bus Terminus 4th Platform 9962490909 9962390909

    09:10 PM

    Koyambedu

    Election Comission

    09:15 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani Metro Railway Station 9962490909 9962390909

    09:20 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Near Fire Station, Opp Udhayam Theatre 9962490909 9962390909

    09:25 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ekkattuthangal Bus Stand

    09:30 PM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court

    09:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Near Shanthi Petrol Bunk 9962490909 9962390909

    09:40 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Palavakkam

    Near Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    Chrompet

    Near Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp Hindhu Mission Hospital 9962490909 9962390909

    10:15 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near Kamaraj Statue 9962490909 9962390909

    10:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:25 PM

    Urappakkam

    Near Bus Stand 9962490909 9962390909

    10:30 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:32 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University 9962490909 9962390909

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:38 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Near Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    10:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Near Ayyappan Temple, Bypass 9962490909 9962390909

    11:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Bus Stop 9962490909 9962390909

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Others

    Opp To Janap Tex, Near Gopi Krishna Theatre.

  • Hail Trip..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:20 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Koyambedu

    No,32 2nd Platform Nimmadhi Travels Koyambedu

    09:35 PM

    Maduravoyal

    Maduravoyal Mgr College

    09:40 PM

    Porur

    Porur Toll Gate

    10:10 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perunkalathur Kamarajar Stacho

    10:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Vandaloor Crescent College

    10:25 PM

    Urappakkam

    Guru Travels Urappakkam

    10:30 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Busstop

    10:35 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University Busstop

    10:41 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalainagar

    10:46 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Busstop

    10:51 PM

    Mahendra City

    Infront Of Mahindra World City Gate

    10:56 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Temp

    11:16 PM

    Maduranthagam

    Mathuranthagam Bypass

    11:31 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur

    11:41 PM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikaravandi Tollgate

    12:00 PM

    Tindivanam

    Tindivanam Bypass

    12:40 AM

    Periamet

    Annamalai Hotel Opp By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Smk Travels No,1095, Opp To Surya Super Market Cumbum Main Road Theni

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:05 PM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:07 PM

    Koyambedu

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:15 PM

    MMDA

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:27 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:29 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:36 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:40 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstand

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:25 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:30 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:45 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    09:50 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    10:09 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Periamet

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Krs Travels No: Cumbum Road Opposite Krishna Thetre Near Theni

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:01 PM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:03 PM

    Koyambedu

    Cmbt Opposite

    09:10 PM

    MMDA

    Mmda Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    09:25 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Kasi Theater

    09:28 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    09:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:37 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opp

    09:40 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstand

    09:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:55 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:15 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:17 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:20 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:25 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    10:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:34 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:37 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:40 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Krs Travels No: Cumbum Road Opposite Krishna Thetre Near Theni

  • National Travels Chn..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available