• KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    07:18 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    07:20 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    07:25 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    07:30 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    07:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    07:40 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    07:45 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    07:50 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    07:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:00 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:10 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    08:20 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    08:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    08:35 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    08:40 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    08:45 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    08:50 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    08:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    09:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    09:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:15 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:15 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Theni

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Adyar

    Lucky Travels 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar

    07:25 PM

    Srp Tools

    Towards Velachery Road

    07:30 PM

    Tharamani

    Near Hdfc Atm Infront Of Selva Chettinadu Hotel

    07:35 PM

    Velacherry

    Near Grand Square Mall

    07:40 PM

    Kamakshi Hospital

    Towards Thuraipakkam Road

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    Near Jain College

    07:55 PM

    Karapakkam

    Karapakkam Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Solinganallur

    Mohammed Shatak College Near

    08:10 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Pandias Hotel, Medavakkam

    08:15 PM

    Gowrivakkam

    Suba Communications Near Meltin Fashion Opp To Venkateshwara Super Market

    08:20 PM

    Camp Road

    Near Csi Church

    08:30 PM

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    08:35 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near By Parveen Travels

    08:40 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    08:45 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    09:25 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:05 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:07 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:15 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    08:25 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:27 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:29 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    08:35 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:36 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    08:40 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    08:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:20 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:25 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:30 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:35 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:45 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    09:50 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    09:55 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:05 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:09 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:30 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:30 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Adyar

    Lucky Travels 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Srp Tools

    Near Bharat State Bank Bus Stop

    08:35 PM

    Tharamani

    Near Hdfc Atm Infront Of Selva Chettinadu Hotel

    08:45 PM

    Velacherry

    Near Grand Square Mall

    08:50 PM

    Kamakshi Hospital

    Opp To Niot College

    09:00 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    Near Jain College

    09:10 PM

    Karapakkam

    Karapakkam Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Solinganallur

    Mohammed Shatak College Near

    09:30 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Pandias Hotel, Medavakkam

    09:40 PM

    Gowrivakkam

    Suba Communications Near Meltin Fashion Opp To Venkateshwara Super Market

    09:50 PM

    Camp Road

    Near Csi Church

    09:55 PM

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    10:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    10:15 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    10:30 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    11:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    11:15 PM

    Chengelpet By Pass

    Chengelpet By Pass

    11:45 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Theni

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    08:31 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    08:33 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    08:40 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    08:55 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    08:58 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    09:05 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:07 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    09:10 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    09:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    09:25 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    09:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    09:45 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    09:47 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    09:50 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    09:55 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:00 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:04 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:07 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Theni

  • Vignesh TAT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Vignesh Tat Terminal, 100 Feet Road, Near Ten Square Mall, Koyambedu, Chennai 600107

    08:55 PM

    Mmda Colany

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Ashokpilllar

    Anjapper Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Ambal Nager

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Ekkatuthangal

    Opp Olympia Tech Park Bus Stop

    09:35 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court

    09:45 PM

    Airport

    Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Pallavaram

    Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Tambaram

    Hindu Mission Hospital

    10:15 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near By Parveen Travels

    10:20 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    10:25 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Near Busstop

    10:35 PM

    Srm University

    Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Maraimalainager

    Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Singaperumalkoil

    Bus Stop

    10:50 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    11:00 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Theni

  • KRS Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:02 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    09:05 PM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    09:10 PM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    09:25 PM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    10:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:10 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:20 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:30 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    10:38 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    10:41 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    10:47 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    10:50 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstand

    11:00 PM

    Tindivanam Bypass

    Tindivanam Bypass

    11:20 PM

    Villupuram Bypass

    Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Theni

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:35 PM

    Election Commission Office

    Cmbt Opposite

    09:40 PM

    Mmda

    Mmda Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Vadapalanii

    Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    09:55 PM

    Kasi Theater

    Opp Kasi Theater

    09:58 PM

    Ekaduthangal

    Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    10:05 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    10:07 PM

    Airport

    Airport Opp

    10:10 PM

    Pallavaram

    Busstand

    10:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    10:25 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:45 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:47 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:50 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:55 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    11:00 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:04 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:07 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:10 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Theni

  • KRS Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    10:03 PM

    Metro Head Office

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    10:05 PM

    Maruthavoil

    Opp To Mgr University

    10:15 PM

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    10:25 PM

    Porur Tollgate

    Porur Tollgate

    10:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    11:05 PM

    Vandaloor

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    11:10 PM

    Urapakkam

    Urapakkam

    11:15 PM

    Guduvancherry

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    11:20 PM

    Srm University

    Srm University

    11:25 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:30 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:35 PM

    Mahendhra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:40 PM

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Chengalpattu

    11:45 PM

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Theni

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 740 ₹ 703

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Velachery

    Infront of Hotchips, Opp to Grand sweet & Snacks

    07:05 PM

    Tharamani

    Near HDFC ATM, Muthumariamman Kovil

    07:10 PM

    Tharamani

    Taramani (100ft road)

    07:25 PM

    Adyar

    Indra Nagar water tank four road junction

    07:30 PM

    SRP Tools

    At SRP Tools Busstop infront of Holiday Inn

    07:35 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi IGP Busstop

    07:38 PM

    Perungudi

    Kandanchavadi Busstop

    07:40 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi Toll Gate

    07:45 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Thuraipakkam Jain College Busstop

    07:48 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Mettukuppam Busstop

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    PTC Quarters Busstop

    07:53 PM

    Okkiyam Pettai

    Okkiyampet (Dindigul Briyani)

    07:55 PM

    Karappakkam

    Bus will Stop at Karapakkam Main Busstop

    08:00 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Shollinganallur (Accenture)

    08:05 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Infront of Mohammed Sathak College gate

    08:10 PM

    Perumbakkam

    At Peumbakkam Busstop

    08:15 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Nilgris/ Hotel Pandias

    08:20 PM

    Santhosapuram

    At Santhoshapuram Busstop

    08:25 PM

    Sembakkam

    Gowrivakkam (SIVET Busstop)

    08:30 PM

    Sembakkam

    At Sembakkam Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Perungalathur

    Kamarajapuram Busstop

    08:40 PM

    Kalpakkam

    Rajakilpakkam (Shell Fuel Station)

    08:45 PM

    Selaiyur

    At CSI St Mark Church

    08:50 PM

    Selaiyur

    Selaiyur (Corporation School)

    08:55 PM

    Tambaram

    MCC Busstop

    09:00 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:05 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    09:15 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    09:20 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    09:30 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    09:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    09:40 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    09:45 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    09:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    09:55 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    10:35 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    10:45 PM

    Kanchipuram

    At Acharapakkam

    11:05 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    11:15 PM

    Others

    Kooteripattu

    11:25 PM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikravandi Tollgate

    11:35 PM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    05:50 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    05:55 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    06:05 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    06:10 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    In Omni Bus Stand

    08:20 PM

    Koyambedu

    Infront of the Koyambedu Election Commission Office

    08:25 PM

    MMDA

    MMDA Busstop

    08:30 PM

    Vadapalani

    At Vadapalani Sivan Kovil Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Front of Hotel Anjappar

    08:40 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    At Kasi Theatre Busstop.

    08:45 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ambal Nagar Busstand

    08:50 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Azharkhana Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court stop

    09:00 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    At Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:05 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Infront of PVR Complex

    09:10 PM

    Palavakkam

    At Pallavaram Busstop

    09:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstop

    09:20 PM

    Santhom

    At Sanitorium Busstop

    09:25 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:35 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    09:40 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    09:45 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    09:50 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    09:55 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    10:00 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    10:05 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    10:10 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    10:15 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    10:20 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    11:25 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    11:55 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    12:25 AM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    06:05 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    06:10 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    06:15 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    06:20 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    06:25 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

  • Cumbum Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Near Kpn Travels

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    M M D A Colny

    07:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani

    07:57 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashokpillar

    08:00 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Kasi Theatre

    08:20 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite

    08:25 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    08:30 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport

    08:35 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram

    08:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Crompet

    08:45 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram

    08:50 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Urappakkam

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    09:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    09:40 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll

    09:51 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu By Pass

    09:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Tindivanam

    Tindivanam By Pass

    11:00 PM

    Periamet

    Villupuram By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opp Surya Super Market

  • Vetri Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 701 ₹ 666

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Others

    VETRI TRAVELS PARKING ,Chennai

    08:10 PM

    Others

    MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA ,Chennai

    08:15 PM

    Others

    MADHAVARAM(LOKHA APPARTMENT-HP PETROL BUNK) ,Chennai

    08:25 PM

    Others

    KOLATHUR- VETRI TRAVELS-TEMPLE SCHOOL ,Chennai

    08:45 PM

    Others

    PADI LUCAS TVS BRIDGE ,Chennai

    08:55 PM

    Others

    ANNANAGAR-Vanavil TV(HP petrol Bunk) ,Chennai

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Koyembedu ,Chennai

    09:10 PM

    Vadapalani

    VADAPALANI ,Chennai

    09:15 PM

    Others

    ASHOKPILLAR(Anjappar Hotel) ,Chennai

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Ekkattu Thangal (Busstop Near Hunadai showroom) ,Chennai

    09:25 PM

    Others

    ALANDUR COURT OPP(Omni bus Parking) ,Chennai

    09:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    SHANTHI PETROL BUNK ,Chennai

    09:35 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    AIRPORT ,Chennai

    09:55 PM

    Palavakkam

    PALLAVARAM ,Chennai

    10:00 PM

    Others

    TAMBARAM(Omni bus Stop) ,Chennai

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Perungalathur(Sriram Gatway) ,Chennai

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Vandalur(ZOO) ,Chennai

    10:20 PM

    Others

    URAPAAKKAM ,Chennai

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry ,Chennai

    10:30 PM

    Others

    SRM College(Main Entrance) ,Chennai

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar ,Chennai

    10:40 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Kovil ,Chennai

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpet TollGate ,Chennai

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Mahendira City(Entrance ) ,Chennai

    10:50 PM

    Others

    Chengalpattu Iyyappan Temple Near ,Chennai

    11:30 PM

    Murugan Kovil

    ADHIPARASAKTHI KOIL OPP BUSSTO ,Chennai

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Gobi Krishna Theatre

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Velachery

    Infront of Hotchips, Opp to Grand sweet & Snacks

    07:25 PM

    Tharamani

    Near HDFC ATM, Muthumariamman Kovil

    07:30 PM

    Tharamani

    Taramani (100ft road)

    07:45 PM

    Adyar

    Indra Nagar water tank four road junction

    07:50 PM

    SRP Tools

    At SRP Tools Busstop infront of Holiday Inn

    07:55 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi IGP Busstop

    07:58 PM

    Perungudi

    Kandanchavadi Busstop

    08:00 PM

    Perungudi

    Perungudi Toll Gate

    08:05 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Thuraipakkam Jain College Busstop

    08:08 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    At Mettukuppam Busstop

    08:10 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    PTC Quarters Busstop

    08:13 PM

    Okkiyam Pettai

    Okkiyampet (Dindigul Briyani)

    08:15 PM

    Karappakkam

    Bus will Stop at Karapakkam Main Busstop

    08:20 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Shollinganallur (Accenture)

    08:25 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Infront of Mohammed Sathak College gate

    08:30 PM

    Perumbakkam

    At Peumbakkam Busstop

    08:35 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Nilgris/ Hotel Pandias

    08:40 PM

    Santhosapuram

    At Santhoshapuram Busstop

    08:45 PM

    Sembakkam

    Gowrivakkam (SIVET Busstop)

    08:50 PM

    Sembakkam

    At Sembakkam Busstop

    08:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    Kamarajapuram Busstop

    09:00 PM

    Kalpakkam

    Rajakilpakkam (Shell Fuel Station)

    09:05 PM

    Selaiyur

    At CSI St Mark Church

    09:10 PM

    Selaiyur

    Selaiyur (Corporation School)

    09:15 PM

    Tambaram

    MCC Busstop

    09:20 PM

    Tambaram

    Opposite to Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:25 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    09:35 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    09:40 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    09:45 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    09:50 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    09:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    10:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    10:05 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    10:10 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    10:15 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    10:55 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    11:05 PM

    Kanchipuram

    At Acharapakkam

    11:25 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    11:35 PM

    Others

    Kooteripattu

    11:45 PM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikravandi Tollgate

    11:55 PM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    06:05 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    06:10 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    06:15 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    06:20 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    06:25 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    10:03 PM

    Anna Nagar

    Metro Head Office, Opp Daniel Thomas School, Koyambedu

    10:05 PM

    Maduravoyal

    Opp To Mgr University

    10:15 PM

    Maduravoyal

    Maduravoyal Arikari Stop

    10:25 PM

    Porur

    Porur Tollgate

    10:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    11:05 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    11:10 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    11:15 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    11:20 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    11:25 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:30 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:35 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:40 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    11:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Krs Travels No: Cumbum Road Opposite Krishna Thetre Near Theni

  • Vignesh Ta Transcars..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 730 ₹ 693

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Adyar

    Lucky Travels 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar

    07:25 PM

    SRP Tools

    Towards Velachery Road

    07:30 PM

    Tharamani

    Near Hdfc Atm Infront Of Selva Chettinadu Hotel

    07:35 PM

    Velachery

    Near Grand Square Mall

    07:40 PM

    Pallikarani

    Towards Thuraipakkam Road

    07:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    Near Jain College

    07:55 PM

    Karappakkam

    Karapakkam Bus Stop

    08:00 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Mohammed Shatak College Near

    08:10 PM

    Medavakkam

    Near Pandias Hotel, Medavakkam

    08:15 PM

    Sembakkam

    Suba Communications Near Meltin Fashion Opp To Venkateshwara Super Market

    08:20 PM

    Selaiyur

    Near Csi Church

    08:30 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram East Mcc College

    08:35 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near By Parveen Travels

    08:40 PM

    Vandalur

    Cresent College

    08:45 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Near Busstop

    08:55 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City

    09:25 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Vignesh Agencies, Ioc Petrol Bunk, Periyakulam Road Theni 625531

  • Mjt Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 878 ₹ 834

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Egmore

    Egmore Railway Station Opposite

    10:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107

    10:40 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side

    10:45 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Anjappar Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court

    11:05 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    11:10 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas

    11:15 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram bus stand

    11:20 PM

    Chrompet

    Chromepet bus stand

    11:25 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram mepz

    11:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel

    11:31 PM

    Perungalathur

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand

    11:35 PM

    Vandalur

    Vandallor Bus stop ( Crescent College )

    11:40 PM

    SRM University

    Near SRM College (potheri bus stop)

    11:45 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop

    11:47 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:53 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City Bus Stop

    11:55 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Theni Old Bus Stop

  • Tranz King Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Next to Nathella Sulochanamma kalyana Mandapam

    09:15 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    100 Feet Road Ashok Nagar

    09:25 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Opp

    09:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:35 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    09:40 PM

    Palavakkam

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Chrompet

    Chromepet Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram Hindu Mission Hospital Opposite

    10:05 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near Hotel Akash Bhavan

    10:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Crescent College,

    10:15 PM

    Urappakkam

    Near Arokia Annai Hospital

    10:20 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Opposite to E.B

    10:30 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stand

    10:35 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stand

    10:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    opp : Nippon Furniture

  • Mjt Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 828 ₹ 787

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Mannadi

    08:15 PM

    Central Railway Station

    Near Buhari Hotel Opp to Central Railway Station

    08:30 PM

    Egmore

    Egmore Railway Station Opposite

    09:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    Plat Form No 1, Shop No 4 Omni Bus Stand, Koyambedu, Chennai - 107

    09:25 PM

    Vadapalani

    Sivan Kovil Back Side

    09:30 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar Anjappar Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Guindy

    Guindy Alandur Court

    09:50 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:55 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opposite P.V.R Cinemas

    10:00 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram bus stand

    10:05 PM

    Chrompet

    Chromepet bus stand

    10:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram mepz

    10:28 PM

    Perungalathur

    Perungalathur Akash Bhavan Hotel

    10:30 PM

    Perungalathur

    Urapakkam New Temporary Bus Stand

    10:35 PM

    Vandalur

    Vandallor Bus stop ( Crescent College )

    10:50 PM

    SRM University

    Near SRM College (potheri bus stop)

    10:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:05 PM

    Mahendra City

    Mahendra City Bus Stop

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Theni Old Bus Stop

  • Thirumal Alaghu Travels (Tat)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Koyambedu

    In Omni Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Front of Hotel Anjappar

    09:40 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Ambal Nagar Busstand

    09:47 PM

    Alandur

    Alandur Court stop

    09:50 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Infront of PVR Complex

    10:03 PM

    Tambaram

    MEPZ

    10:10 PM

    Perungalathur

    At Sriram IT Gateway Gate Maingate.

    10:15 PM

    Vandalur

    Infront of Crescent college Gate

    10:20 PM

    Urappakkam

    At Urapakkam School Busstop

    10:25 PM

    Guduvancheri

    At Guduvanchery Busstand.

    10:30 PM

    SRM University

    At SRM University Main Gate

    10:35 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    At Maraimalai Nagar Main Busstop

    10:40 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    At Singaperumal Kovil Busstop

    10:45 PM

    Mahendra City

    At Mahindra City Busstop

    10:50 PM

    Chengalpattu

    At Paranur Tollgate

    10:55 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Under the bridge, Near Ayyappa Temple

    11:00 PM

    Alandur

    Mamandur

    11:15 PM

    Maduranthagam

    Maduranthakam Bypass

    11:25 PM

    Melmaruvathur

    Melmaruvathur Busstop

    11:30 PM

    Kanchipuram

    At Acharapakkam

    11:50 PM

    Tindivanam

    Bus will stop opp to hotel Aryas Garden at bypass.

    11:55 PM

    Others

    Kooteripattu

    12:5 AM

    Thiruvottiyur

    Vikravandi Tollgate

    12:15 AM

    Periamet

    At Villupuram Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Lakshmipuram

    At Lakshmipuram Busstop

    06:35 AM

    Annanji

    near to Police Station

    06:40 AM

    Alli Nagaram

    Murugesan Motors, Rathinam Nagar.

    06:45 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opposite Aravind Eye Hospital

    06:50 AM

    Krishna Theatre

    Infront of Gopi Krishna Theatre

    06:55 AM

    Others

    At PC Patti Busstop

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Muthuthevanpatti

    07:05 AM

    Others

    At Bypass 4 road junction

  • Cumbum Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Near Kpn Travels

    08:50 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    M M D A Colny

    09:00 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani

    09:05 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashokpillar

    09:10 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Kasi Theatre

    09:15 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite

    09:20 PM

    Palavakkam

    Pallavaram

    09:30 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    09:35 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport

    09:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Crompet

    09:45 PM

    Tambaram

    Tambaram

    10:00 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Urappakkam

    Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    10:25 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    10:40 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stop

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Toll

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Opp Surya Super Market

  • Tranz King Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:05 PM

    Adyar

    08:15 PM

    SRP Tools

    08:20 PM

    Tharamani

    08:30 PM

    Velachery

    08:40 PM

    Kanchipuram Bypass

    08:45 PM

    Thuraipakkam

    08:55 PM

    Karappakkam

    09:05 PM

    Sholinganallur

    Mohamed Sathak College

    09:15 PM

    Medavakkam

    09:20 PM

    Sembakkam

    09:25 PM

    Selaiyur

    09:35 PM

    Tambaram

    09:45 PM

    Perungalathur

    Near Hotel Akash Bhavan

    09:55 PM

    Vandalur

    Near Crescent College,

    10:00 PM

    Urappakkam

    Near Arokia Annai Hospital

    10:10 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Opposite to E.B

    10:20 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stand

    10:30 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    opp : Nippon Furniture

  • Grape City Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Bus Stand

    08:20 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    08:30 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Alandur

    Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Bus Stop

    09:00 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Palavakkam

    Bus Stop

    09:10 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Tambaram

    Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stop

    09:30 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus Stop

    09:35 PM

    Urappakkam

    Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Bus Stop

    09:55 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    SRM University

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Mahendra City

    Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Toll Gate

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    05:20 AM

    Others

  • Krs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Koyambedu

    Shop No,2 First Platform Omni Bus Terminus Koyambedu

    09:35 PM

    Koyambedu

    Cmbt Opposite

    09:40 PM

    MMDA

    Mmda Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Vadapalani

    Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Ashok Pillar

    09:55 PM

    Ashok Nagar

    Opp Kasi Theater

    09:58 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    Bus Stop

    10:00 PM

    Guindy

    Alandur Court Oppsite Guindy

    10:05 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    10:07 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Airport Opp

    10:10 PM

    Palavakkam

    Busstand

    10:15 PM

    Chrompet

    Chrompet Busstand

    10:25 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp To Hindhu Mission Hospital

    10:40 PM

    Perungalathur

    No 1 Gst Road Perungalathur

    10:45 PM

    Vandalur

    Crescent College Near Vandaloor Zoo

    10:47 PM

    Urappakkam

    Urapakkam

    10:50 PM

    Guduvancheri

    Guduvancherry Bus Stabd

    10:55 PM

    SRM University

    Srm University

    11:00 PM

    Maraimalai Nagar

    Maraimalai Nagar

    11:04 PM

    Singaperumal Koil

    Singaperumal Koil Bus Stop

    11:07 PM

    Mahendra City

    Near Mahendhra City

    11:10 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu

    11:15 PM

    Chengalpattu

    Chengalpattu Bypass

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Aravind Eye Hospital

    Krs Travels No: Cumbum Road Opposite Krishna Thetre Near Theni

  • Ivar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Avadi

    07:20 PM

    Avadi

    07:25 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    07:35 PM

    Thirumullaivoyal

    Thirumullaivoyal

    07:40 PM

    Ambattur

    07:45 PM

    Ambattur

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk

    07:47 PM

    Ambattur

    07:52 PM

    Ambattur

    Ambattur Estate

    07:55 PM

    Mugappair

    vavin

    08:00 PM

    Mugappair

    Mogappair West

    08:05 PM

    Mugappair

    Mogappair East

    08:10 PM

    Thirumangalam

    Thirumangalam

    08:35 PM

    Koyambedu

    Omni Bus Stand Entrance

    08:45 PM

    Koyambedu

    Election Commission office

    08:50 PM

    MMDA

    MMDA Bus Stop

    08:55 PM

    Vadapalani

    Vadapalani Sivan Kovil Bus Stop

    09:05 PM

    Ashok Pillar

    Infront Of Anjapar Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Ekkattuthangal

    100 ft Road Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    Guindy

    Alanthur Court

    09:25 PM

    Shanthi Petrol Bunk

    Petrol bunk entrance

    09:30 PM

    Meenambakkam Airport

    Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Palavakkam

    Bus Stand

    09:40 PM

    Chrompet

    Bus Stand

    09:45 PM

    Tambaram

    Opp to Hindu Mission Hospital

    09:55 PM

    Perungalathur

    Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Vandalur

    Bus Stand