Home | Bus Tickets | Chennai to Tiruchirapalli Buses

Chennai to Tiruchirapalli Bus Tickets

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 11:55 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Thirumalaivasan Transports.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 01:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Sai tours and travels(TN).

    AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:20 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:00 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    SST Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 07:50 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    APS Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    KRS Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Sri Kumaran Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    KRS Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Thirupathi Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 09:05 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:50 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Nimmadhi Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Margic Transports.

    AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    KRS Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Thirumalaivasan Transports.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:15 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    KRS Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:15 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Sri Kumaran Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:25 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    RST Roadways.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:45 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:45 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Penguin Tours And Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels Madurai..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.3 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Shalom Career..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 06:35 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 12:15 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 901

  • 07:25 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 01:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 901

  • 07:45 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 01:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1201

  • 07:50 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 01:30 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 727

  • 07:45 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 12:35 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:10 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:10 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 677

  • 10:20 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Siva Sankari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Chinnavar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 07:50 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Sree Kkr Tours And Travels..

    2+2

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Ksm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 10:25 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Rst Roadways..

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:25 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:20 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Aaa Travels..

    2+2 Semi-Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 570

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Vetri Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:45 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Swasti Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:20 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Mjt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Ybm Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1150

  • 08:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Vkv Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 08:55 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Apple Bus..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.9 28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 07:47 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:00 AM

    7 hrs 13 mins

    Vkv Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 05:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels Madurai..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.3 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 10:05 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Mjt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:05 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Vkv Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 06:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Sjt Nellai..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Mjt Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:35 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Jai Hanuman Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 10:10 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:45 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Rkt Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.4 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 09:10 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Rkt Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.4 29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 07:55 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Aps Travels..

    2+2 Seater

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 09:03 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 12 mins

    Krs Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.6 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 04:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Krs Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:07 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 02:10 AM

    6 hrs 3 mins

    Krs Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:35 PM 5 hrs 21 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Ivar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 470