Home | Bus Tickets | Delhi to Ambala Buses

Delhi to Ambala Bus Tickets

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 543

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 638

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 652

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 748

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 767

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus

    2+2 AC Semi-Sleeper Volvo
    4.8

    Booking Yet To Open

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 04:35 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 02:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 06:10 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 860

  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 05:40 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Vijay Tour And TravelsPACK GLASS.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 04:10 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Vijay Tour And TravelsAir suspension.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 04:45 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:35 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 04:45 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:20 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 09:15 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 05:25 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:10 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1295

  • 07:15 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 08:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Northern Travels.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:20 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Northern Travels.

    AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 10:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 660

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1699

  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 09:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 05:15 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:30 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Royal Safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC SLEEPER

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1298

  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:59 PM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    Shubh Holiday.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:40 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    BFC Holidays.

    9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1499

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 666

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shubh Holiday.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Jamna Travels (Delhi).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:45 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    BFC Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1449

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:45 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shubh Holiday.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Shubh Holiday.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    52 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1098

  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:5 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:15 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    BFC Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 07:45 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:46 PM

    3 hrs 1 mins

    Royal Safari (India) Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    58 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1198

  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:0 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    KTY BUS.

    AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 08:10 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:59 AM

    5 hrs 49 mins

    Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2599

  • 08:10 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 1:00 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    YellowPedal.

    AC SEATER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1699

  • 08:15 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:30 PM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Ashok Bus Service(Delhi).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 1:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    NON-AC SEATER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC SLEEPER

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 08:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:59 PM

    3 hrs 29 mins

    KTY BUS.

    AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 1:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Himachal Journey.

    NON-AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1049

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:50 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    YellowPedal.

    NON-AC SEATER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 09:15 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Lemon Ride Bus Service.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    YellowPedal.

    AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:10 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    Arora Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    YellowPedal.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:05 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Northern Travels.

    AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 859

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:10 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Abhimanyu bus services Pvt ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1090

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Himachal Volvo Tourist Bus.

    AC SEATER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    50 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:50 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    Sachkhand Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Ashok Bus Service(Delhi).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 10:35 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:50 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Golden Temple Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 10:40 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:40 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Sai Travels Service.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1189

  • 10:41 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:59 AM

    4 hrs 18 mins

    North India Tpt. Co.

    AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 10:41 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:56 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Golden Temple Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1799

  • 10:45 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:30 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Northern Travels.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:50 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:10 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    Golden Temple Bus.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    54 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC SEATER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 11:06 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:44 AM

    3 hrs 38 mins

    North India Tpt. Co.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 11:11 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:49 AM

    3 hrs 38 mins

    North India Tpt. Co.

    AC SEATER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 11:50 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:50 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Laxmi Holidays.

    AC SEATER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 08:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Pal Travel Lines..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 03:40 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:20 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Swarn Shatabdi Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 11:11 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:49 AM

    3 hrs 38 mins

    North India Transport..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1499

  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:45 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Harison Travels(Travel N Shine)..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2199

  • 08:10 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:30 PM

    26 hrs 20 mins

    Yellow Pedal..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1699

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Vani Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1098

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:10 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Abhimanyu Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 01:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Swarn Mandir Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Holiday Appeal..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 11:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Classic Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 11:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Classic Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 04:45 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:35 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    Gajraj Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Yellow Pedal..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 05:40 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Volvo Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 04:10 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:41 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 02:59 AM

    4 hrs 18 mins

    North India Transport..

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1345

  • 09:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 12:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Classic Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 07:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins 10:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Classic Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 01:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 04:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Classic Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 10:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins 1:00 AM