• Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    10:55 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakar Shop No 5-9999411163

    07:45 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    08:00 AM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    10:55 AM

    Ambala

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate ISBT Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    08:10 AM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar Shop No 5-9999411163

    08:30 AM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    11:55 AM

    Ambala

  • Travel Point World-LLP.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 751 ₹ 713

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi

    Zamna bazar, redfor-9718597837,9868914836

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Ambala

  • Travel Point World-LLP.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 801 ₹ 761

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 AM

    Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi

    Zamna bazar, redfor-9718597837,9868914836

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Ambala

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    AMBALA FLYOVER

  • Suhani Holidays..

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    3 hrs 46 mins

    08:46 PM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Gate no.4, metro station kashmiri gate

    Hp petrol pump-9821704566

    05:15 PM

    Near vidhan sabha metro station delhi

    Near vidhan sabha metro station-9821704566

    05:30 PM

    Indian oil petrol pump majnu ka tila

    Near indian oil petrol pump-9821704566

    05:45 PM

    Cng pump karnal by pass

    Near mukarba chowck delhi-9821704566

    Dropping Points

    08:46 PM

    Ambala cant bus stand

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Gate no 4 Metro Piller no 10 9999411163

    06:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station 9999411163Gate No 4 HP Petrol Pump

    07:15 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila Nirmal Hardiya Charcha 9999411163

    07:45 PM

    Karnal By pass

    Karnal By Pass CNG Pump 9999411163

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Ambala

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    AMBALA FLYOVER

  • Himachal Travel Express.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    11:15 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller no 9-9667419913

    06:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Metro Gate No 4 Kashmere Gate-9667419913

    06:30 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila-9667149913

    Dropping Points

    11:15 PM

    Ambala

  • Himachal Highway Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 25000 ₹ 24950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE NO 5

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Ambala

  • Royal Luxury Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    Pillar No-9, R.K.Ashram Metro Station 9870111671

    06:15 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    I.S.B.T Kashmiri Gate Metro Station 9870111671

    06:30 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Majnu Ka Tilla 9870111671

    06:45 PM

    Karnal By pass

    CNG Pump Karnal Bypass 9870111671

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Ambala

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 875 ₹ 831

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K ashram Metro station piller no 9- 9999411163

    06:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri gate Metro station gate no 4- 9999411163

    06:45 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Indiana oil petrol Pump Majnu ka tila 9999411163

    06:45 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila 9999411163

    07:30 PM

    Karnal By pass

    karnal by pass CNG pump 9999411163

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Ambala

  • BFC Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station gate no-4, :- 9319745111,9319745444

    06:30 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu ka tilla, Near Nirmal Hriday Church , -9958909005,9716154496

    07:00 PM

    Karnal By pass

    Karnal By pass Opposite CNG Pump Over the Fly over-9958909005,9716154496

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Ambala

  • Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 589 ₹ 560

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RED FORT METRO STATION GATE-2-3-DELHI

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate 2 3 Delhi 9911446325

    07:30 PM

    SHOP NO.10 GOL CHAKKAR MORI GATE DELHI

    Shop No.10,Gol Chakkar ,Mori Gate

    08:00 PM

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION 1 MANDIR WALI PARKING DELHI

    Kashmire Gate Metro Station 1 Mandir Wali Parking 9911446330

    08:30 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    ARUNA NAGAR MAJNU KA TEELA-9911446387

    08:45 PM

    Karnal by pass

    Karnal By Pass 9911446330

    10:00 PM

    SONIPAT FLYOVER

    Sonipat Flyover 9911446330

    10:30 PM

    PANIPAT TOLL TAX

    Panipat Toll Tax 9911446330

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    AMBALA

  • Maheshwaram Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:01 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:31 PM

    ₹ 996 ₹ 946

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:01 PM

    Rk ashram metro station gate no.4 pickup by van

    Rk ashram metro station -9910048677,9971063049

    07:31 PM

    Red fort metro station gate no.3

    Red fort metro station -9910048677,9971063049

    07:41 PM

    Kashmiri gate metro station gate no.6

    Kashmiri gate metro station-9910048677,9971063049

    08:01 PM

    Indian oil petrol pump majnu ka tila

    Indian oil petrol pump -9910048677,9971063049

    Dropping Points

    11:31 PM

    Ambala cant bus stand

  • Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 798 ₹ 758

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    RED FORT METRO STATION GATE-2-3-DELHI

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate 2 3 Delhi 9911446330

    08:00 PM

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION NO-3-DELHI

    Kashmire Gate Metro Station No 3 Delhi 9911446330

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    AMBALA

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 5

    Please Follow Map Link To Get Exact Location

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

  • Rao Travel Heights.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 1249 ₹ 1199

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Majnu Tila

    Opposite Nirmal Hridays Church

    08:15 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Opposite Cng Pump

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Fly Over Ambala

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    08:00 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 5

    Please Follow Map Link To Get Exact Location

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

  • Sachkhand Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 478 ₹ 454

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Red Fort

    Red Fort

    08:25 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Near Ashok Tea Stall

    08:30 PM

    Karnal Bypass Delhi

    Near Sanjay Ransport Tnagar

    Dropping Points

    10:12 PM

    AMBALA

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    5 hrs 49 mins

    01:59 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    R K Ashram

    R K Ashram Metro Station Pillar No 13

    10:25 PM

    Red Fort Jammna Bazar

    Nagpal Dairy

    10:40 PM

    Isbt Kashmiri Gate

    Isbt Kashmiri Gate

    Dropping Points

    01:59 AM

    AMBALA FLYOVER

  • Northern Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 555 ₹ 527

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Redfort

    Redfort Nagapal Dairy

    08:45 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila.

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Ambala (Delhi-Amritsar)

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1699 ₹ 1649

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    AMBALA FLYOVER

  • Lemon Ride Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 649 ₹ 617

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Red fort nagpal diary

    Nagpal diary -9810830756,9818776429

    10:00 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    Ashok Tea Stall -9810830756,9818776429

    10:20 PM

    Karnal by pass

    By pass -9810830756,9818776429

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Opp railway station near bridge

  • Arora Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Kashmiri gate

    Metro station-8872071615,9988971615

    09:50 PM

    Red fort

    Gate no-02-8872071615,9988971615

    10:00 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    Petrol pump-8872071615,9988971615

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Ambala flyover

  • Lemon Ride Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Red fort nagpal diary

    Nagpal diary -9810830756,9818776429

    10:15 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    Ashok Tea Stall -9810830756,9818776429

    10:35 PM

    Karnal by pass

    By pass -9810830756,9818776429

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Opp railway station near bridge

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    10:35 PM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakar Shop No 5 Shri Nath Vikas Travels-9999411163

    11:15 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Ambala

  • Sai Travels Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Chandini chowk metro station gate no 2 jamna bazar anguri bar nagpal dairy new delhi 9888033135/36

    Chandini chowk metro station gate no 2 jamna bazar anguri bar nagpal dairy new delhi -9888033135,9888033136

    10:45 PM

    Red fort shop no-22,jamna bazar, angoori bagh, 9888033135/36

    Shop no-22,jamna bazar, angoori bagh.-9888033135/36

    10:50 PM

    Isbt kashmiri gate (main gate)

    Isbt kashmiri gate (main gate)-9888033135,9888033136

    10:50 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    Majnu ka tila-9888033135/36

    10:55 PM

    Vidhan shaba metro station majnu ka tila, sai travels near parkash kutia, n delhi 9888033135/36

    Vidhan shaba metro station majnu ka tila, sai travels near parkash kutia, n delhi 9888033135/36-9888033135/36

    10:55 PM

    Shani mandhir, burari

    Shani mandhir, burari -9888033135/36

    11:05 PM

    Transport nagar red ligh, g.t karnal bye pass

    G.t karnal bye pass-9888033135/36

    11:05 PM

    Karnal bypss delhi, g.t karnal road,karnal bye pass 9888033135/36

    Karnal bypss delhi, g.t karnal road,karnal bye pass 9888033135/36-9888033135/36

    11:05 PM

    G.t karnal road, bye pass

    G.t karnal road, bye pass -9888033135/36

    11:30 PM

    Kundli border alipur shani mandhir, g.t karnal road- bye pass

    Kundli border alipur shani mandhir, bye pass-9888033135/36

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Ambala

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1699 ₹ 1649

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Jhandewalan metro station

    Jhandewala Metro Station Gate No 2-9999411163

    11:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    11:05 PM

    Mori Gate

    Shop No 5 Shri Nath Vikas Travel Mori Gate -9999411163

    11:15 PM

    Red Fort

    Jamna Bazar Nagpal Dairy Near Hanuman Mandir-9999411163

    11:35 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-99994111631

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Ambala

  • Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    RED FORT JAMNA BAZAR

    J D Travels Shop No 1 Jamna Bazar Nr Nagpal Dairy

    10:30 PM

    Others

    1870, Jatt Fauji Dharamshala Opp Hanuman Mandir Jamna Bazar

    10:40 PM

    RED FORT

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate No 3

    11:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu Ka Tila

    11:20 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Mukbara Chowk

    11:35 PM

    Sindhu

    Kundli Border Singhu Border Delhi

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    AMBALA

    Nr Railway Station

  • Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    RED FORT JAMNA BAZAR

    Nr Nagpal Dairy

    10:25 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu Ka Tila

    10:40 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Mukbara Chowk

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    AMBALA

    Nr Railway Station

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    3 hrs 43 mins

    02:13 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Akshardham Metro Station

    9212442157-r k ashram metro station

    09:15 PM

    Mayur Vihar

    Metro station gate no 2

    10:30 PM

    -red fort metro station gate no amt

    9212442157-r.s yadav travels shop no:1 lajpat rai market,redfort

    10:40 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    9212442157-kashmere gate metro station gate no 5

    Dropping Points

    02:13 AM

    Ambala cantt

    Ambala cantt

  • Adtc Tour And Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Red Fort

    Red Fort Near Nagpal Dairy

    10:20 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila

    10:35 PM

    Chirag Delhi

    Karnal By Pass,Delhi

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Ambala Fly Over

    Ambala Flyover

  • Royal Safari India Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 589 ₹ 560

    58 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RED FORT METRO STATION GATE-2-3-DELHI

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate 2 3 Delhi 9911446325

    07:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Shop No.10,Gol Chakkar ,Mori Gate

    08:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmire Gate Metro Station 1 Mandir Wali Parking 9911446330

    08:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    ARUNA NAGAR MAJNU KA TEELA-9911446387

    08:45 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal By Pass 9911446330

    10:00 PM

    SONIPAT FLYOVER

    Sonipat Flyover 9911446330

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Panipat Toll Tax 9911446330

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Ambala

    Ambala

  • Royal Safari India Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 589 ₹ 560

    58 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    RED FORT METRO STATION GATE-2-3-DELHI

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate 2 3 Delhi 9911446330

    08:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmire Gate Metro Station No 3 Delhi

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Ambala

    Ambala

  • Sachkhand Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    2 hrs 2 mins

    10:12 PM

    ₹ 478 ₹ 454

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Red Fort

    Red Fort

    08:25 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Near Ashok Tea Stall

    08:30 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Near Sanjay Ransport Tnagar

    Dropping Points

    10:12 PM

    ambala

    Raliway Station Ambala

  • Himalayan Nomad Ktc..

    2+2, Volvo, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    R.K Ashram Metro Station

    Metro Pillar No. 9

    09:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Near Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Ambala Fly Over

    ambala

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Opp. Metro station police chowki dhaula kuan

    03:00 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Ambala cant bus stand

    Ambala cant bus stand

  • Himalayan Nomad Ktc..

    2+2, Volvo, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    R.K Ashram Metro Station

    Metro Pillar No. 9

    10:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Near Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Ambala Fly Over

    ambala

  • Pal Travel Lines..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1899 ₹ 1849

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Redfort

    Redfort

    08:15 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Gate No.4

    08:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Gurudwara Majnu Tilla Sahib

    09:05 PM

    Chirag Delhi

    Karnal By Pass, Delhi

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Ambala Cantt Railway Station

    Near Railway Station Ambala

  • Swarn Shatabdi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 2800 ₹ 2750

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 AM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand vihar Edm mall, parking no.2 7755888069

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Ambala Cant Highway

    Ambala Cant Highway

  • Maheshwaram Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 691 ₹ 656

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RK Ashram

    Metro Pillar No.7

    07:10 PM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Metro Gate No.3 (20 Meters Left From Metro Station Gate No.3)

    07:40 PM

    Red Fort

    20 Meters Left From Metro Station Gate No.3

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Metro Station Gate No.3

    08:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    2 Km Away From Vidhan Sabha Metro Station

    08:30 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    On Main Highway

    09:00 PM

    Sindhu

    Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Ambala Cant.

    Starting Point Of Flyover

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    03:30 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Ambala cant bus stand

    Ambala cant bus stand

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Opp. Metro station police chowki dhaula kuan

    04:40 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Bus stand karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Ambala cant bus stand

    Ambala cant bus stand

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    12:35 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Redfort metrostation gate no.1

    Redfort metrostation gate no.1

    09:35 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Near indian oil petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    12:35 AM

    Ambala cantt

    Ambala cantt

  • Arora Tour And Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 649 ₹ 617

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Red Fort

    Redfort , Metro Station Gate no 2 ,Delhi

    09:15 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Ambala Cantt Junction

    Near Bus Stand

  • Travel Point World Llp..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 801 ₹ 761

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 AM

    Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi

    Zamna bazar, redfor

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Ambala

    Ambala

  • Travel Point World Llp..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 751 ₹ 713

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi

    Zamna bazar, redfor

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    Ambala

    Ambala

  • Laxmi Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Sambhu Toll Tax

    Sambhu Toll Tax

  • Adtc Tour And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    02:05 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Red Fort

    Near Redfort

    10:10 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila

    10:30 PM

    Chirag Delhi

    Karnal By Pass,Delhi

    Dropping Points

    02:05 AM

    Ambala Fly Over

    Ambala Flyover

  • North India Transport..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Lajpat Nagar Metro station

    NAGPAL KI DAIRY.

    10:55 PM

    Red Fort

    Redfort Opp lajpat rai market

    11:05 PM

    Vidhan Sabha Metro station

    INDIA OIL PETROL PUMP

    11:11 PM

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    11:15 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila near India oil petrol pump

    11:25 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi

    karnal bypass delhi. Near sanjay gandhi transport nagar red light

    11:29 PM

    Sanjay Gandhi TransportBypass

    CHANDIGARH HIGHWAY SIGN BOARD.

    11:51 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    Chandni Chowk

    Dropping Points

    02:55 AM

    Ambala Cantt Junction

    Ambala Cantt Junction

  • North India Transport..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    3 hrs 34 mins

    02:49 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:29 PM

    Lajpat Nagar Metro station

    NAGPAL KI DAIRY.

    10:45 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    Chandni Chowk

    10:58 PM

    Red Fort

    Redfort Opp lajpat rai market

    11:01 PM

    Vidhan Sabha Metro station

    INDIA OIL PETROL PUMP

    11:11 PM

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    11:15 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila near India oil petrol pump

    11:25 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi

    karnal bypass delhi. Near sanjay gandhi transport nagar red light

    11:44 PM

    Sanjay Gandhi TransportBypass

    CHANDIGARH HIGHWAY SIGN BOARD.

    Dropping Points

    02:49 AM

    Ambala Cantt Junction

    Ambala Cantt Junction

  • Harison Travels(Travel N Shine)..

    2+2, Volvo, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 2199 ₹ 2149

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    RK Ashram

    R K Ashram Metro Station Exit Gate No 4

    07:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Near Vidhan Sabha Metro Station

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Ambala cant bus stand

    Ambala Cant

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 PM

    3 hrs 21 mins

    10:01 PM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    RK Ashram

    R k ashram metro station

    07:00 PM

    Morigate

    Tis hazari metro near maruti suzuki workshop(manali)

    07:10 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Isbt kashmere gate metro staion gate no.5

    07:20 PM

    Civil Lines

    Metro station

    07:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu ka tila near petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    10:01 PM

    Ambala cantt

    Ambala cantt

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Mayur Vihar

    Metro station gate no 2

    06:50 PM

    RK Ashram

    R k ashram metro station

    07:10 PM

    Morigate

    Tis hazari metro near maruti suzuki workshop(manali)

    07:20 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Isbt kashmere gate metro staion gate no.5

    07:30 PM

    Civil Lines

    Metro station

    07:40 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu ka tila near petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Ambala cantt

    Ambala cantt

45 More buses found

Delhi to Ambala Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Royal Holidays Volvo. 07:45 AM 10:55 AM 3 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 08:00 AM 11:55 AM 3 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Travel Point World-LLP. 10:45 AM 03:30 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Travel Point World-LLP. 11:55 AM 04:40 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Goga Ji Bus Services. 04:00 PM 10:00 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Suhani Holidays.. 05:00 PM 08:46 PM 3 hrs 46 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 05:00 PM 10:30 PM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Goga Ji Bus Services. 05:00 PM 11:00 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Himachal Travel Express. 05:30 PM 11:15 PM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Himachal Highway Volvo. 05:45 PM 10:30 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Delhi to Ambala Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 2 mins

Distance:

200 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 454

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Delhi

  • Mori Gate
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • MajnuKa Tila
  • Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi
  • Majnu Ka Tila

Dropping Points in Ambala

  • Ambala
  • AMBALA FLYOVER
  • Ambala cant bus stand
  • AMBALA
  • Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

Delhi to Ambala Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Delhi to Ambala, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Delhi to Ambala is 200KM and can be covered in approximately 3 hrs 34 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 454 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 02:30 and 23:15 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Delhi to Ambala by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Delhi and Ambala travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Delhi to Ambala by bus?

A) The driving distance from Delhi to Ambala is 200KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 2 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Delhi to Ambala?

A) The first and the last bus for Delhi to Ambala bus route departs at 02:30 and 23:15 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Delhi are:
  • Mori Gate
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • MajnuKa Tila
  • Shop no 11 jamna bazar red fort delhi
  • Majnu Ka Tila

Q) What are the dropping points in Ambala?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ambala are:
  • Ambala
  • AMBALA FLYOVER
  • Ambala cant bus stand
  • AMBALA
  • Near Healing Touch Hospital Ambala

Q) What is the Delhi to Ambala bus fare?

A) To travel from Delhi to Ambala, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 454 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.