• Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Y42n2bkz

    02:20 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Jay shree krishn yatra pant

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    07:50 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    02:35 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    07:50 AM

    Jay shree krishn yatra pant

  • SHAKTI TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:35 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:35 AM

    Dhaula Kuan Metro Station

    Dhaula Kuan

    03:00 AM

    fatehpuri

    Shop No 31, Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    pant deep parking gate no.1 near har ki paudi

  • Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:35 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:35 AM

    delhi

    Macdonald Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    HAR KI POURI

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https:--Tinyurl.Com-Y42n2bkz

    03:05 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Jay shree krishn yatra pant

  • SHAKTI TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:20 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:20 AM

    Dhaula Kuan Metro Station

    Dhaula Kuan

    03:45 AM

    fatehpuri

    Shop No 31, Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    Dropping Points

    08:45 AM

    pant deep parking gate no.1 near har ki paudi

  • Babu TravelsA/C-royal safari.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Hanuman murthi karol bagh, delhi

    Hanuman murthi karol bhag, delhi-7014688627,9950286200

    03:35 AM

    Isbt flyover

    Before isbt flyover -7014688627

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar

  • Ashok Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Ashok Tour And Travels 011,43522593,9311262133

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Jay Shree Ganesh Yatra Pant Deep Parking Haridwar

  • Vikas Travels ®.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Vikas travels shop no,a,1/5 new khanna market

    Tees hazari court -011-23974789,011-23984789

    04:15 AM

    Iffco chowk nh 8 end of flyover

    Iffco chowk -011-23974789,011-23984789

    04:15 AM

    Dhaula kuan metro pillar no. 102, near hp petrol pump

    Dhaula kuan metro pillar no. 102, near hp petrol pump-011-43507484 , 9311004076 , 8750504076

    04:15 AM

    Karol bagh hanuman murti, vandemataram marg dtc bus stop

    Hanuman murti karol bagh-9311004076 , 8750504076

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Anandvan samdhi parking

    10:15 AM

    Haridwar bus stand

  • Kalpana Bus7.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Rama Krishna Marg Metro Station

    R.K Marg Metro Satation Gate No 4

    09:30 AM

    Vaishali Metro Station Gate No.1

    Gate No.1

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    07:20 PM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 AM

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 AM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    11:20 AM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:45 AM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    07:20 PM

    Laltara Pull Gurudwara

  • Classic Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:35 PM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 AM

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No.7

    Dropping Points

    04:35 PM

    Haridwar

  • Blue World Tourist (P) LTD.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kashmirigate near metro station

    Kashmirigate near metro station-9212141839,8507186071,0120-2770486

    08:15 PM

    Metro pillar no 7-8, near ramakrishna metro station

    R k ashram near metro-9212141839,8507186071,0120-2770486

    08:30 PM

    Near jama masjid metro gate no 3 sunehri masjid parking red fort delhi

    Near petrol poump-011-23246199,7503116035,9212141839

    11:15 PM

    Shop no 4a metro piller no 217 anand vihar

    Shop no 4a metro piller no 217 near indian oil petrol pump anand vihar-9212141839,8507186071,0120-2770486

    11:45 PM

    Mohan nagar near metro piller no 312 ghaziabad

    (drop by cab from kathgodam to nainital)-0120-4274631,9212141839,8507186071

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller No 9-9999411163

    08:30 PM

    Red Fort

    Red Fort Sunhari Masjid Parking-9999411163

    09:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT Kashmiri Gate Metro Station GATE NO 2-9999411163

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand Vihar Metro Station Piller No 217 Indian Oil Petrol Pump-9999411163

    11:15 PM

    Ghaziabad

    Mohan Nagar Front Of World Saqure Mall-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri gate near metro station

    Near metro station -7503116039,9212141839,011-65663324

    08:15 PM

    Metro pillar no 7-8 near rama krishna metro station

    Metro pillar no7-8 -7503116039,9212141839,011-65663324

    08:30 PM

    Near jama masjid metro gate no 3 sunehri masjid parking red fort delhi

    Sunehri masjid parking near darya ganj-7503116039,9212141839,011-65663324

    10:30 PM

    Shop no 3a metro piller no 217 near indian oil petrol pump anand vihar

    Opp isbt anand vihar merto pillal no.-215-0120-2770486,7503116037,7503116039,9212141839,011-

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar

  • International Tourist Center.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Kashimiri Gate

    Near Metro Gate No.4,Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    09:45 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Opp Anand Vihar Metro Station

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Mountain Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station Gate no 2 Shop no.31 PH- 8800106037,9773774558

    09:05 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    RK Metro Station Pillar No. 9-10 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    09:15 PM

    Red Fort

    Sunhri Masjid Parking, Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Red Fort, PH 8800106037,9773774558

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar Bus Station

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    10:40 PM

    Kaushambi

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    11:55 PM

    Ghaziabad

    225-2 GT Road T Point Near Mohan Nagar Metro Station Opp. Square Moll Ghaziabad UP

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller No 9-9999411163

    09:50 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 2-9999411163

    10:45 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand Vihar Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Piller No 217-9999411163

    11:20 PM

    Ghaziabad

    Mohan Nagar Front Of World Squre Mall-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Kalpana Bus7.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Rama Krishna Marg Metro Station (Pickup Van/Bus)

    R.K Marg Metro Satation Gate No 4

    08:40 PM

    Mandi House

    Mandi House

    09:45 PM

    Preet Vihar

    Metro Station Gate No.2

    10:05 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station Gate No.1

    Gate No.1

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Royal Luxury Volvo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    I.S.B.T Kashmiri Gate, Metro Station 9870111671

    08:15 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    Pillar No-9, R.K. Ashram Metro Station 9870111671

    08:30 PM

    Red Fort

    Jama Masjid Metro Station, Gate No-3

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar Bus Station

    EDM Mall, Anand Vihar 9870111671

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Haridwar Bus Station

  • Mountain Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:35 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station Gate no 2 Shop no.31 PH- 8800106037,9773774558

    09:05 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    RK Metro Station Pillar No. 9-10 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    09:20 PM

    Red Fort

    Sunhri Masjid Parking, Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Red Fort, PH 8800106037,9773774558

    10:40 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    10:45 PM

    Kaushambi

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    11:15 PM

    EDM Mall(Ghaziabad)

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    11:20 PM

    Anand Vihar Bus Station

    Opp ISBT Anand Vihar near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Pillar NO. 217 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    11:55 PM

    Ghaziabad

    225-2 GT Road T Point Near Mohan Nagar Metro Station Opp. Square Moll Ghaziabad UP

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Haridwar

  • Crown Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Fatehpuri

    Fatehpuri Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    08:55 PM

    Mori gate

    Mori Gate (Shop No. 12 Outside Advocate Parking

    09:00 PM

    Kashmiri gate Metro Gate No.7

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Gate No.7 Out Side Mori Gate Mandir Parking

    09:30 PM

    Akshardham Opp metro station

    Akshardham (Dtc Bus Stand Opp.Akshardham Metro Station)

    10:00 PM

    ANAND VIHAR

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Crown Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 349 ₹ 332

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Fatehpuri

    Fatehpuri Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    08:55 PM

    Mori gate

    Mori Gate (Shop No. 12 Outside Advocate Parking

    09:00 PM

    Kashmiri gate Metro Gate No.7

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Gate No.7 Out Side Mori Gate Mandir Parking

    09:30 PM

    Akshardham Opp metro station

    Akshardham (Dtc Bus Stand Opp.Akshardham Metro Station)

    10:00 PM

    ANAND VIHAR

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Disport Holidays Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Near Metro Station

    07:30 PM

    R.k Ashram Metro Station

    Punchkuian Road,R.K Ashram Metro Station

    07:45 PM

    Jama Masjid

    Jama Masjid Metro Gate No.3 Near Sunehri Masjid

    09:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Shop No 4a Metro Piller No 217 Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Anand Vihar

    09:50 PM

    MOHAN NAGER GHAZIABAD

    Mohan Nager Opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Tour.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    anand vihar

    Edm Mall

    02:00 AM

    World Square Mall

    World Square Mall

    11:55 PM

    Mori Gate Golechakker

    Kashmirigate Metro Station Gate No.1

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Chandighat Near Hari Ki pauri Haridwar

  • Mountain Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 399 ₹ 379

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:35 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    RK Asharam Metro Station Pillar No. 9 PH 8800106037,9773774558

    08:55 PM

    Red Fort

    Sunhari Masjid Parking Near Dariya ganj Petrol Pump Ph-08800106037,9773774558

    10:00 PM

    Anand Vihar Bus Station

    EDM - Indian Oil Petrol Pump OPP ISBT Anand Vihar PH 8800106037,9773774558

    10:15 PM

    Kaushambi

    EDM - Indian Oil Petrol Pump OPP ISBT Anand Vihar PH 8800106037,9773774558

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Haridwar

  • Himachal Travel Express.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Gate No 4-9667419913

    09:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT Kashmere Gate Metro Gate NO-4 9667419913

    10:00 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila-9667419913

    10:45 PM

    Kaushambi Metro Station

    Metro Station Kaushambi Gate No 2-9667419913

    11:30 PM

    Ghaziabad

    Mohan Nagar World Square Mall-9667419913

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Blue World Tourist Co.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 399 ₹ 379

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 AM

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No.7

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Disport Holidays Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Near Metro Station

    08:15 PM

    Rk Ashram Marg

    Metro Pillar No 09 10 11 Ramakrishna Metro Station, Panchkuian Road

    08:30 PM

    Jama Masjid

    Jama Masjid Metro Gate No.3 Near Sunehri Masjid

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Shop No 4a Metro Piller No 217 Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Anand Vihar

    10:50 PM

    MOHAN NAGER GHAZIABAD

    Mohan Nager Opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Taj Express Bus Service Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Near Metro Station, Delhi

    08:15 PM

    Rk Ashram Marg

    Metro Pillar No 09 10 11 Ramakrishna Metro Station, Panchkuian Road

    08:30 PM

    Jama Masjid

    Jama Masjid Metro Gate No.3 Near Sunehri Masjid

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Shop No 4a Metro Piller No 217 Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump Anand Vihar

    10:40 PM

    vaishali metro station

    Vaishali Metro Station

    10:50 PM

    MOHAN NAGER GHAZIABAD

    Mohan Nager Opp World Square Mall Ghaziabad

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Haridwar

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Metro Pill No 168

    09:40 PM

    Dilshad Garden Metro Station Fly Over

    Dilshad Garden Metro Station Fly Over

    09:50 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    10:00 PM

    Seelam Pur Metro Station

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Bharat Yatra Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Majnuka Tilla,Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump 9555587573,

    10:30 PM

    Mori Gate,9555587573,7835814814 9555587573,7835814814

    11:30 PM

    Anand vihar Gate No. 1 Near EDM Mall 9555587573

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Shiv Murti

  • Kanhaiya Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Rk ashram metro station pillar no.8 9359386303,9667752798

    11:00 PM

    Anand vihar Gate No. 1 Near EDM Mall, 9359386303 9359386303,9667752798

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Har Ki Paudi, Haridwar

  • Himachal Volvo Tourist Bus.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    rama krishna asram marg metro station gate no 4 9582613864

    10:00 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 2 BUS STAND 9582613864

    10:30 PM

    anand vihar isbt indian oil pump 9582613864

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Haridwar HAR KI PAURI GHAT BUS STAND

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:25 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    10:45 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Haridwar

  • Asian Bus Express.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 4 BUS STAND 9718203332,7292031003

    10:50 PM

    anand vihar isbt indian oil pump 9718203332

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Haridwar har ki pori

  • Royal Safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 PM

    Mori Gate

    KASHMIRE GATE GOL CHAKKAR MORI GATE-9911446330

    10:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    KASHMIRE GATE MORI GATE GOL CHAKKAR -9911446387

    10:45 PM

    Akshardham Metro Station

    AKSHARDHAM METRO STATION MAIN RODA-9911446387

    11:15 PM

    Ghaziabad

    EDM MALL ANAND VIHAR 9555587573

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:40 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:50 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:40 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    11:40 PM

    Mohan Nagar Metro Station 9540565050,9810505439

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar 9540565050,7042427044

    10:10 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:30 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    10:55 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Laltara Pull Gurudwara

  • Sahil Express.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    R K Ashram, Metro Gate No. 3, Pillor No.7 9821697849,8287010169

    10:30 PM

    Anand vihar indian oil petrol pump pillar no - 214 9821697849,8287010169

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Bharat Yatra Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kasmiri Gate Metro Gate No 2 - Delhi 9555587573,9013216106

    10:40 PM

    Ashram Chowk Near HK Petrol Pump

    10:50 PM

    Anand vihar Gate No. 1 Near EDM Mall 9555587573

    11:00 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station gate no.3

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Haridwar

  • Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Morigate

    Morigate Gol Chakkar

    10:40 PM

    Kashmirigate

    Kashmiri gate Metro Gate no.1,Opp DCP Metro office

    11:10 PM

    Redfort

    Redfort Metro Station Gate No.3 & 4

    11:30 PM

    Akshardham

    DTC Bus Stand OP. Metro Station Akshardham

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    HAR KI POURI

  • Comfybus Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar 9873359997,7018058340

    10:50 PM

    Anand Vihar Metro Piller No 217 9873359997,7018058340

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    11:00 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:15 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Haridwar

  • Himachal Volvo Tourist Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 2 BUS STAND 9582613864

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Haridwar HAR KI PAURI GHAT BUS STAND

  • Mahalaxmi Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Mahalaxmi Bus Service,Mori Gate Gol Chakar,Shop No-9,Ambedkar Market,Near Kashmiri Gate,Matro Gate No-1 01154150251,7065040408

    1:00 AM

    EDM Mall, Anand Vihar opp Suzuki Show Room, Delhi 01154150251,7065040408

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Haridwar

  • Mahalaxmi Bus Service.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Mahalaxmi Bus Service,Mori Gate Gol Chakar,Shop No-9,Ambedkar Market,Near Kashmiri Gate,Matro Gate No-1 01154150251,7065040408

    1:00 AM

    EDM Mall, Anand Vihar opp Suzuki Show Room, Delhi 01154150251,7065040408

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Haridwar

39 More buses found

Delhi to Haridwar Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 02:15 AM 08:10 AM 5 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 02:30 AM 07:50 AM 5 hrs 20 mins Book Now
SHAKTI TRAVELS. 02:35 AM 07:45 AM 5 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co. 02:35 AM 06:35 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 03:00 AM 07:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
SHAKTI TRAVELS. 03:20 AM 08:45 AM 5 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Babu TravelsA/C-royal safari. 03:30 AM 08:20 AM 4 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Ashok Tour And Travels. 03:30 AM 08:30 AM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 03:45 AM 09:30 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels ®. 04:15 AM 10:15 AM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Delhi to Haridwar Bus Route Details

Duration:

4 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

1565 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 332

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Delhi

  • Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid
  • Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)
  • Dhaula Kuan Metro Station
  • fatehpuri
  • delhi

Dropping Points in Haridwar

  • Jay shree krishn yatra pant
  • pant deep parking gate no.1 near har ki paudi
  • HAR KI POURI
  • Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar
  • Haridwar

Delhi to Haridwar Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Delhi to Haridwar, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Delhi to Haridwar is 1565KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 25 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 02:15 and 23:55 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Delhi to Haridwar by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Delhi and Haridwar travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Delhi to Haridwar by bus?

A) The driving distance from Delhi to Haridwar is 1565KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Delhi to Haridwar?

A) The first and the last bus for Delhi to Haridwar bus route departs at 02:15 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Delhi are:
  • Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid
  • Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)
  • Dhaula Kuan Metro Station
  • fatehpuri
  • delhi

Q) What are the dropping points in Haridwar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Haridwar are:
  • Jay shree krishn yatra pant
  • pant deep parking gate no.1 near har ki paudi
  • HAR KI POURI
  • Pantdeep parking har ki pauri haridwar
  • Haridwar

Q) What is the Delhi to Haridwar bus fare?

A) To travel from Delhi to Haridwar, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 332 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.