• Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:10 AM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 AM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 2300 ₹ 2250

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 AM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakar Shop No 5-9999411163

    07:45 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    08:00 AM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Karnal

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate ISBT Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    08:10 AM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar Shop No 5-9999411163

    08:30 AM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Karnal

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    New Delhi Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Gate no 4 Metro Piller no 10 9999411163

    06:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station 9999411163Gate No 4 HP Petrol Pump

    07:15 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila Nirmal Hardiya Charcha 9999411163

    07:45 PM

    Karnal By pass

    Karnal By Pass CNG Pump 9999411163

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Karnal

  • Maheshwaram Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 PM

    ₹ 1591 ₹ 1541

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Indian oil petrol pump majnu ka tila

    Near indian oil petrol pump -9910048677,9971063049

    Dropping Points

    06:45 PM

    Haveli karnal

  • Himachal Travel Express.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1431 ₹ 1381

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller no 9-9667419913

    06:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Metro Gate No 4 Kashmere Gate-9667419913

    06:30 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila-9667149913

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:50 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    05:30 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    10:20 PM

    ₹ 1449 ₹ 1399

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    06:00 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    10:20 PM

    Havelli Karnal

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kasmiri Gate bharat Petrl Pump 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    06:30 PM

    Vidhan Shabha Metro gate No 3,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    06:45 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    07:00 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Karnal

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1699 ₹ 1649

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    New Delhi Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    05:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K ashram Metro station piller no 9- 9999411163

    06:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri gate Metro station gate no 4- 9999411163

    06:45 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Indiana oil petrol Pump Majnu ka tila 9999411163

    06:45 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump Majnu Ka Tila 9999411163

    07:30 PM

    Karnal By pass

    karnal by pass CNG pump 9999411163

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Karnal

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 949 ₹ 902

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    R.K Asharma Near metro station ,8700892397 8700892397

    07:30 PM

    Kasmiri Gate bharat Petrl Pump 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    07:45 PM

    Vidhan Shabha Metro gate No 3,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    08:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    08:15 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Karnal

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    R.K Asharma Near metro station ,8700892397 8700892397

    07:30 PM

    Kasmiri Gate bharat Petrl Pump 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    07:45 PM

    Vidhan Shabha Metro gate No 3,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    08:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    08:15 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Karnal

  • Himachal Journey.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Potala ground near taxi stand,majnu ka tila delhi

    Near indian oil petrol pump-9805408099/9816175008

    07:30 PM

    Cng pump karnal by pass delhi

    Near mukarba chowck-9805408099/9816175008

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Karnal

  • Maheshwaram Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:01 PM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    09:21 PM

    ₹ 691 ₹ 656

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:01 PM

    Rk ashram metro station gate no.4 pickup by van

    Rk ashram metro station -9910048677,9971063049

    07:31 PM

    Red fort metro station gate no.3

    Red fort metro station -9910048677,9971063049

    07:41 PM

    Kashmiri gate metro station gate no.6

    Kashmiri gate metro station-9910048677,9971063049

    08:01 PM

    Indian oil petrol pump majnu ka tila

    Indian oil petrol pump -9910048677,9971063049

    Dropping Points

    09:21 PM

    Haveli karnal

  • Jamna Travels (Delhi).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Shop no.-21, new lajpat rai market red fort delhi

    Red fort-9212019900,8700002156

    08:00 PM

    Majnu ka tila gurudwara

    Majnu ka tila red light-8700002156,

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    R K Ashram

    R K Ashram Metro Station Pillar No 13

    10:25 PM

    Red Fort Jammna Bazar

    Nagpal Dairy

    10:40 PM

    Isbt Kashmiri Gate

    Isbt Kashmiri Gate

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1449 ₹ 1399

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    09:00 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 5

    Please Follow Map Link To Get Exact Location

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Havelli Karnal

  • SRT Volvo Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kasmiri Gate bharat Petrl Pump 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    09:30 PM

    Vidhan Shabha Metro gate No 3,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    09:45 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila 8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    10:00 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi,8700892397,9315744080 8700892397,9315744080

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Karnal

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    11:50 PM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Dropping Points

    11:50 PM

    Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    01:25 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Red Fort

    Please Follow Map Link To Get Exact Location

    09:50 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila Nirmal Church

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Dropping Points

    01:25 AM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Abhimanyu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    2 hrs 8 mins

    11:38 PM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Abhimanyu travels shop no.39 main entry gate railway station

    Shop no 39 near railways police station old delhi railways station-9871007122,9999118060

    09:40 PM

    I.s.b.t kashmere gate ring road opp monesty markit

    Opp.monesty markit -9999118060.9027029000

    09:45 PM

    Karnal bypass hederpur metro station

    Hederpur metro station-9999110060

    Dropping Points

    11:38 PM

    By-pass

  • Himachal Tourist Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    55 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    50 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    PH NO : 8802285664PH NO : 8802285664

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    01:55 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Red Fort

    Please Follow Map Link To Get Exact Location

    Dropping Points

    01:55 AM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    01:20 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    01:20 AM

    Havelli Karnal

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 39999 ₹ 39949

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    10:35 PM

    Mori Gate

    Mori Gate Gol Chakar Shop No 5 Shri Nath Vikas Travels-9999411163

    11:15 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Oppsite Gurudwara-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Karnal

  • Sai Travels Service.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:40 PM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:14 PM

    Chandini chowk metro station gate no 2 jamna bazar anguri bar nagpal dairy new delhi 9888033135/36

    Chandini chowk metro station gate no 2 jamna bazar anguri bar nagpal dairy new delhi -9888033135,9888033136

    10:24 PM

    Red fort shop no-22,jamna bazar, angoori bagh, 9888033135/36

    Shop no-22,jamna bazar, angoori bagh.-9888033135/36

    10:29 PM

    Isbt kashmiri gate (main gate)

    Isbt kashmiri gate (main gate)-9888033135,9888033136

    10:29 PM

    Majnu ka tila

    Majnu ka tila-9888033135/36

    10:34 PM

    Vidhan shaba metro station majnu ka tila, sai travels near parkash kutia, n delhi 9888033135/36

    Vidhan shaba metro station majnu ka tila, sai travels near parkash kutia, n delhi 9888033135/36-9888033135/36

    10:34 PM

    Shani mandhir, burari

    Shani mandhir, burari -9888033135/36

    10:44 PM

    Transport nagar red ligh, g.t karnal bye pass

    G.t karnal bye pass-9888033135/36

    10:44 PM

    Karnal bypss delhi, g.t karnal road,karnal bye pass 9888033135/36

    Karnal bypss delhi, g.t karnal road,karnal bye pass 9888033135/36-9888033135/36

    10:44 PM

    G.t karnal road, bye pass

    G.t karnal road, bye pass -9888033135/36

    11:09 PM

    Kundli border alipur shani mandhir, g.t karnal road- bye pass

    Kundli border alipur shani mandhir, bye pass-9888033135/36

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    By-pass

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 39999 ₹ 39949

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Jhandewalan metro station

    Jhandewala Metro Station Gate No 2-9999411163

    11:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 5-9999411163

    11:05 PM

    Mori Gate

    Shop No 5 Shri Nath Vikas Travel Mori Gate -9999411163

    11:15 PM

    Red Fort

    Jamna Bazar Nagpal Dairy Near Hanuman Mandir-9999411163

    11:35 PM

    MajnuKa Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila DTC Bus Stand Oppsite Gurudwara-99994111631

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Karnal

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Opp. Metro station police chowki dhaula kuan

    04:40 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Bus stand karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Karnal

    Karnal

  • North India Transport..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    3 hrs 16 mins

    01:31 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    Chandni Chowk

    10:15 PM

    Red Fort

    Redfort Opp lajpat rai market

    10:29 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila near India oil petrol pump

    11:05 PM

    Sanjay Gandhi TransportBypass

    CHANDIGARH HIGHWAY SIGN BOARD.

    Dropping Points

    01:31 AM

    Karnal toll palaza

    Karnal toll palaza

  • Ice Angels Tour And Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Near Nirmal Hriday Church

    08:00 PM

    G.T Karnal Road

    G.T Karnal Bypass

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Nirmal Kutia

    Nirmal Kutia

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    03:00 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Karnal

    Karnal

  • Royal Safari India Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 998 ₹ 948

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RED FORT METRO STATION GATE-2-3-DELHI

    Red Fort Metro Station Gate 2 3 Delhi 9911446325

    07:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Shop No.10,Gol Chakkar ,Mori Gate

    08:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION NO-2 NR METRO THANA

    08:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    ARUNA NAGAR MAJNU KA TEELA-9911446387

    08:45 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal By Pass 9911446330

    10:00 PM

    SONIPAT FLYOVER

    Sonipat Flyover 9911446330

    10:30 PM

    Others

    Panipat Toll Tax 9911446330

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    ITI CHOWK KARNAL

    Iti Chowk Karnal

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Opp. Metro station police chowki dhaula kuan

    04:45 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Bus stand karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Karnal

    Karnal

  • Royal Safari India Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 998 ₹ 948

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION NO-2 NR METRO THANA

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    ITI CHOWK KARNAL

    Iti Chowk Karnal

  • Swarn Shatabdi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 AM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 AM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand vihar Edm mall, parking no.2 7755888069

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    Toll Plaza, near white gurudwara

    Toll Plaza, near white gurudwara

  • Abhimanyu Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    11:40 PM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    National

    08:20 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Isbt metro gate no.3 delhi

    08:30 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Opp patrol pump

    09:10 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal by pass

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Karnal

    Karnal

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    2 hrs 40 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Opp. Metro station police chowki dhaula kuan

    01:30 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kasmiri gate

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Karnal

    Karnal

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    11:35 PM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Others

    G.P.O Post Office Opposite North Indian Railway Parking

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    By-pass

    By-pass

  • North India Transport..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    4 hrs 11 mins

    01:36 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Lajpat Nagar Metro station

    NAGPAL KI DAIRY.

    09:51 PM

    Chandni Chowk

    Chandni Chowk

    10:01 PM

    Red Fort

    Redfort Opp lajpat rai market

    10:11 PM

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    ISBT Kashmere Gate

    10:15 PM

    Vidhan Sabha Metro station

    INDIA OIL PETROL PUMP

    10:20 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila near India oil petrol pump

    10:30 PM

    Karnal Bypass,Delhi

    karnal bypass delhi. Near sanjay gandhi transport nagar red light

    10:35 PM

    Sanjay Gandhi TransportBypass

    CHANDIGARH HIGHWAY SIGN BOARD.

    Dropping Points

    01:36 AM

    Karnal toll palaza

    Karnal toll palaza

  • R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Semi-Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:35 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 PM

    Akshardham Metro Station

    9212442157-r k ashram metro station

    10:25 PM

    -red fort metro station gate no amt

    9212442157-r.s yadav travels shop no:1 lajpat rai market,redfort

    10:35 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    9212442157-kashmere gate metro station gate no 5

    10:50 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu ka tila near petrol pump

    11:05 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    9212442157- by pass

    Dropping Points

    01:35 AM

    By-pass

    By-pass

  • Maheshwaram Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 691 ₹ 656

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    RK Ashram

    Metro Pillar No.7

    07:10 PM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Metro Gate No.3 (20 Meters Left From Metro Station Gate No.3)

    07:40 PM

    Red Fort

    20 Meters Left From Metro Station Gate No.3

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Metro Station Gate No.3

    08:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    2 Km Away From Vidhan Sabha Metro Station

    08:30 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    On Main Highway

    09:00 PM

    Sindhu

    Toll Plaza

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Karnal

    Karnal City

32 More buses found

Delhi to Karnal Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Laxmi Holidays. 07:10 AM 10:45 AM 3 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 07:45 AM 09:30 AM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 08:00 AM 09:45 AM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 05:00 PM 09:45 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Maheshwaram Travels. 05:00 PM 06:45 PM 1 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Himachal Travel Express. 05:30 PM 09:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Laxmi Holidays. 05:30 PM 09:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Laxmi Holidays. 06:00 PM 10:20 PM 4 hrs 20 mins Book Now
SRT Volvo Bus. 06:00 PM 09:00 PM 3 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Royal Holidays Volvo. 06:00 PM 09:45 PM 3 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Delhi to Karnal Bus Route Details

Duration:

55 mins

Distance:

117 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 475

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Delhi

  • I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4
  • Mori Gate
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • MajnuKa Tila
  • New Delhi Railway Station

Dropping Points in Karnal

  • Havelli Karnal
  • Karnal
  • Haveli karnal
  • By-pass
  • Karnal toll palaza

Book Delhi to Karnal Bus Tickets

Delhi to Karnal bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 55 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Karnal to Delhi can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Delhi to Karnal with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Delhi to Karnal Bus Tickets Booking

Delhi to Karnal bus tickets starts from Rs 475 to Rs 39949 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 1:00 AM and 11:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Delhi to Karnal. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Delhi bus route are: I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4, Mori Gate, Kashmiri Gate, MajnuKa Tila, New Delhi Railway Station, etc. and bus dropping points on the Karnal bus route are Havelli Karnal, Karnal, Haveli karnal, By-pass, Karnal toll palaza, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Delhi to Karnal. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Delhi to Karnal bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Delhi to Karnal by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Delhi to Karnal

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Delhi to Karnal by bus?

A) The driving distance from Delhi to Karnal is 117KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 55 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Delhi to Karnal?

A) The first and the last bus for Delhi to Karnal bus route departs at 01:00 and 23:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Delhi bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Delhi are:
  • I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4
  • Mori Gate
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • MajnuKa Tila
  • New Delhi Railway Station

Q) What are the dropping points in Karnal?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Karnal are:
  • Havelli Karnal
  • Karnal
  • Haveli karnal
  • By-pass
  • Karnal toll palaza

Q) What is the Delhi to Karnal bus fare?

A) To travel from Delhi to Karnal, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 475 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.