• Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 299 ₹ 284

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi 9818890150,9717877435

    09:10 AM

    Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti 9818890150

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 PM

    3 hrs 37 mins

    05:42 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 PM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels-9799331593

    02:05 PM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Metro pillor number 104-9799331593

    02:05 PM

    Suaj travels 9799331593

    Aasharam ashram on dhaula kuaa road -9799331593

    Dropping Points

    05:42 PM

    Kotputli

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing,to seater bus).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Shrinath nandu travels,98, khanna market, opp st.stephens hospital, tis hazari, delhi

    Near tis hazari metro-9313333030 -200, 01123974242

    05:45 PM

    Vande mataram marg karol bagh delhi

    Near jandewalan metro station hanuman murti-9313333030 -200, 01123974242

    06:00 PM

    Mahipal pur shivi murti delhi

    Delhi to jaipur road -9313333030 -200, 01123974242

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kotputli

  • Vikas Travels Nagaur.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Vikas travels

    Mori gate mandir vali parking-9610511637

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kotputli

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    11:05 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalpana travels pvt. Ltd. Mori gate

    Near goal chakkar morigate mandir wali parking -9414033018

    08:30 PM

    Kalpana travels pvt. Ltd. Hanuman murti

    Gurgaon bus stend -9414033018

    08:55 PM

    Pillar no 104, dhaula kuan

    App. Hp petrol pump delhi-9460255423

    09:05 PM

    Shivmurt near indian oil petrol pump mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur delhi-9460255423

    Dropping Points

    11:05 PM

    Kotputli

  • Rishabh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    fatehpuri,punjab bus stand ,nr old railway station

    Punjab bus stand ,nr old railway station.-1123512299, 01123514657,01123981235

    09:15 PM

    Hanuman murt(karol bhag)

    Hanuman murti-1123512299, 01123514657,01123981235,8010712160

    09:30 PM

    Dhaula kuan ( near r r hospital, metro station pilar no:- 106)

    Near metro station (pilar no- 106)-1123512299, 01123514657,01123981235,8010712160

    09:45 PM

    Mahipalpur choraha over flayover

    Mahipalpur choraha over flayover-1123512299, 01123514657,01123981235,8010712160

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Kotputli

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    01:05 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Kalpana travels pvt. Ltd. Mori gate

    Near goal chakkar morigate mandir wali parking -9414033018

    10:15 PM

    Kalpana travels pvt. Ltd. Hanuman murti

    Gurgaon bus stend -9414033018

    10:30 PM

    Pillar no 104, dhaula kuan

    App. Hp petrol pump delhi-9460255423

    10:40 PM

    Shivmurt near indian oil petrol pump mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur delhi-9460255423

    Dropping Points

    01:05 AM

    Kotputli

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Shree Ganesh Travels Shop no. 26 Tis Hajari Court, Get no. 6 Mori Get delhi 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888

    08:15 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Hanuman Murti Karoul Bag Delhi 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    08:45 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Shiv Murati Mahipalpur(near air port) 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

  • New Amar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Morigate

    S R TRAVLES Shop No-36, GoKLE e Market TIs Hajari CoUrt Main Gaht 5 Ke Samne Morigate 9983243111,8696940222,01143091809,8696940257

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Faij Road Shop No T872 JR Travels 8696940222,9983243111,8696940257

    05:15 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Hanuman Murti, Nr. DTC Bus stop, Karol Bagh,Delhi 9983243111,8696940222,01143091809,8696940257

    05:30 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula Kua Metro Station,Metro Pillar No.104,Near Patrol Pump,Jaipur Road,Delhi 9983243111,8696940222,01143091809,8696940257

    05:40 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipal Pur Cross Brize Shiv Murti Min Highway 9983243111,8696940222

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

  • New Amar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Morigate

    AMAR TRAVLES Shop No-36, GoKLE e Market TIs Hajari CoUrt Main Gaht 5 Ke Samne Morigate 8696940118,8696940222

    05:10 PM

    Others

    Faij Road Shop No T872 JR Travels 8696940222,9983243111

    05:15 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Hanuman Murti, Nr. DTC Bus stop, Karol Bagh,Delhi 8696940131,8696940131,8696940132,8696940222

    05:30 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula Kua Metro Station,Metro Pillar No.104,Near Patrol Pump,Jaipur Road,Delhi 8696940118

    05:45 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipal Pur Cross Brize Shiv Murti Min Highway 8696940118,8696940222

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

    Brize Se Pahale Main Highway

  • Rishabh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    10:20 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Filmistan

    Near eidgah circle

    07:15 PM

    Jhandewalan

    Hanuman murti

    07:20 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Near metro station (pilar no- 106)

    07:40 PM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Shiv murti

    07:59 PM

    Others

    Under redlight iffco chowk

    09:30 PM

    Others

    By pass ( dharuhera)

    Dropping Points

    10:20 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    01:05 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Khanna market

    Near goal chakkar morigate mandir wali parking

    10:15 PM

    Jhandewalan

    Gurgaon bus stend

    10:30 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    App. Hp petrol pump delhi

    10:40 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur delhi

    Dropping Points

    01:05 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 PM

    3 hrs 37 mins

    05:42 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 PM

    Others

    Suraj travels

    02:05 PM

    Others

    Metro pillor number 104

    02:05 PM

    Others

    Aasharam ashram on dhaula kuaa road

    Dropping Points

    05:42 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Vikas Travels Regd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    2 hrs 52 mins

    05:52 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Shop No. 90, Khanna Market Near Tis Hazari Metro Station (01141324076) 01141324076,9311004076,01143507484

    03:00 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Shop No. 64/5 Near Telephone Exchange, Tis Hazari (8750504076)) 01123974789,8750504076

    03:20 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Karol Bagh_Hanuman Murti (01141324076) 9311004076,01141324076

    03:30 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula Kuan_Metro Pillar 104 (01141324076) 9311004076,01141324076

    03:40 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur Shiv Murti_Near Airport 9311004076,01141324076

    Dropping Points

    05:52 PM

    NH-8 Highway

    NH-8 Highway

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:40 AM

    2 hrs 10 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:10 AM

    Karnal Bypass

    Karnal by pass

    02:40 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    2 hrs 55 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Karnal Bypass

    Bus stand karnal by pass

    11:20 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    02:30 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kasmiri gate

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Vijay Tour And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    2 hrs 20 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula kuan bus stand

    02:45 AM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kasmiri gate

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    11:05 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Khanna market

    Near goal chakkar morigate mandir wali parking

    08:30 PM

    Jhandewalan

    Gurgaon bus stend

    08:55 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    App. Hp petrol pump delhi

    09:05 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur delhi

    Dropping Points

    11:05 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Laxmi Traveller..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    12:5 AM

    ₹ 510 ₹ 484

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Shri Nath Nama Travels shop no 71-Ghokhle Market, Tis Hazari Court, Opp. Gate No. 4, Delhi-9983560111 9983560111

    08:05 PM

    Jhandewalan

    karol bhag Hanuman murti 9983560111

    08:40 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula Kuan Metro Station Pillar 104 Near HP Petrol Pump 9983560111

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Dehli Palam Mode,Shiv Murti 9983560111

    09:10 PM

    Others

    ifco chowk gurgaon 9983560111

    Dropping Points

    12:5 AM

    Kot Putli

    Kot Putli

  • Shri Ganesh Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Shree Ganesh Travels Shop no. 26 Tis Hajari Court, Get no. 6 Mori Get delhi 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888 9649518888,9783518888,9982518888

    05:45 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Hanuman Murti Karoul Bag Delhi 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    06:45 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Shiv Murati Mahipalpur(near air port) 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

  • Suraj Travel And Cargo Services..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:50 PM

    3 hrs 22 mins

    09:12 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 PM

    Others

    Suraj travels

    05:50 PM

    Others

    Metro pillor number 104

    05:50 PM

    Others

    Aasharam ashram on dhaula kuaa road

    Dropping Points

    09:12 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Tis Hazari

    Near tis hazari metro

    05:45 PM

    Karol Bagh

    Near jandewalan metro station hanuman murti

    06:00 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Delhi to jaipur road

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Shree Karni Maharaja Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    3 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Morigate

    Shop 29

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

  • Milan Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 714 ₹ 678

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mahalaxmi Travels, Pardabagh,Opp.Sunhari Masjid,Lal Killa Parking,Nishadraj Marg,Delhi

    Mahalaxmi Travels,49 Pardabagh,Opp.Sunhari Masjid,Lal Killa Parking,Nishadraj Marg,Delhi 9116666942

    10:40 PM

    Karol Bagh

    hanuman murti Karolbagh 9145857988,8955898681

    11:10 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur Shivmurti Airport Terminal-3 9145857988,8955898681

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    haiway brize ke pass Kotputli

    haiway brize ke pass Kotputli

  • Nirman Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Khanna market

    4385-Khanna Market,opp.Rajendra Market Petrol Pump 01123978615,8745049440,9810647544

    08:25 PM

    Filmistan

    Filmistan Gole circle 01143507440,01123978615,9899175212

    08:30 PM

    Jhandewalan

    Hanuman Murti, Karolbag 01123978615,8745049440,9810647544

    08:45 PM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhola Kuana Pillone Nor.104-105 RR Petrol Pump 01143507440,01123978615,9899175212

    09:00 PM

    Mahipalpur

    Mahipalpur Shiv Murti 01143507440,01123978615,9899175212

    09:15 PM

    Connaught Place

    Rajiv Chowk(Gurgaon) 01143507440,01123978615,9899175212

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Iffco chowk (GurGaon) 01123978615,8745049440,9810647544

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Kotputli

    Kotputli

16 More buses found

Delhi to Kotputli Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Raomilan Travels. 09:00 AM 12:30 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 02:05 PM 05:42 PM 3 hrs 37 mins Book Now
Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing,to seater bus). 05:30 PM 10:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Vikas Travels Nagaur. 06:30 PM 10:00 PM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. 08:00 PM 11:05 PM 3 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Rishabh Travels. 09:00 PM 11:00 PM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.. 10:00 PM 01:05 AM 3 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Shri Ganesh Travels.. 08:00 PM 12:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
New Amar Travels.. 05:00 PM 08:45 PM 3 hrs 45 mins Book Now
New Amar Travels.. 05:00 PM 08:30 PM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Delhi to Kotputli Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

162 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 284

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Delhi

  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi 9818890150,9717877435
  • Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti 9818890150
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Suaj travels 9799331593
  • Shrinath nandu travels,98, khanna market, opp st.stephens hospital, tis hazari, delhi

Dropping Points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Brize Se Pahale Main Highway
  • NH-8 Highway
  • Kot Putli

Delhi to Kotputli Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Delhi to Kotputli, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Delhi to Kotputli is 162KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 55 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 284 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 02:00 and 23:20 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Delhi to Kotputli by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Delhi and Kotputli travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Delhi to Kotputli by bus?

A) The driving distance from Delhi to Kotputli is 162KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Delhi to Kotputli?

A) The first and the last bus for Delhi to Kotputli bus route departs at 02:00 and 23:20 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Delhi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Delhi are:
  • Dholakuva Metro Station Pillar No:83,Delhi 9818890150,9717877435
  • Airport Mahipalpur,Near Shiv Murti 9818890150
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Suaj travels 9799331593
  • Shrinath nandu travels,98, khanna market, opp st.stephens hospital, tis hazari, delhi

Q) What are the dropping points in Kotputli?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Kotputli are:
  • Kotputli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888
  • Brize Se Pahale Main Highway
  • NH-8 Highway
  • Kot Putli

Q) What is the Delhi to Kotputli bus fare?

A) To travel from Delhi to Kotputli, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 284 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.