Home | Bus Tickets | Delhi to Lucknow Buses

Delhi to Lucknow Bus Tickets

  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 540

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • COVID Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper

    4.8 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 543

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • COVID Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Seater Sleeper
    4.8

    Booking Yet To Open

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • COVID Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 01:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:59 PM

    10 hrs 59 mins

    Jamna Travels (Delhi)..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sethi Yatra Company..

    2+2 Volvo Semi-Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 03:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:50 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Vinay Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1099

  • 04:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 12:55 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    New India Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    59 Seat(s)

    ₹ 369

  • 03:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:30 AM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    E Bus India..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 649

  • 04:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:59 PM

    7 hrs 59 mins

    Raj Travels..

    2+2 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 02:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    India Tours & Travels (Get Book Cab)..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    47 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 06:35 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:00 AM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    46 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 03:05 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:00 AM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    Shree Khatu Shyam Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 03:50 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:00 AM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    Shree Khatu Shyam Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:45 AM 7 hrs 55 mins 08:40 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Laxmi Holidays..

    2+1 Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 04:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:59 PM

    7 hrs 29 mins

    Golden Holidays..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 08:35 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:40 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    Ag Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 04:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:30 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    New India Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 469

  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Gajraj Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Varun Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 765

  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Intrcity Smart Bus..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 543

  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Intrcity Smart Bus..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 540

  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 08:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Shri Rishabh Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Khan Bus Service..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    58 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 03:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 09:20 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Panwar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 03:10 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 10:22 PM

    7 hrs 12 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    51 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 10:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 02:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    International Tourist Centre..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:20 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 899

  • 08:40 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Kst Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Super Power Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    62 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1999

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shakmbhari Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 08:40 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Fouji Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Verma Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 06:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:45 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Raj Travels Basti And Transport..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    52 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 08:29 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:30 AM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 05:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:55 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Namaste Bihar..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 03:46 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:59 PM

    8 hrs 13 mins

    Namaste Bihar..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:45 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Krishna Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 03:25 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:55 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 04:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 01:16 AM

    8 hrs 46 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:05 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Kst Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Fouji Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:20 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Mehar Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shri Rishabh Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 07:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:00 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    New India Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 469

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:15 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:25 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:00 AM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    Pitambara Saroj Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Siddhi Vinayak Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 949

  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Gk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 449

  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Jagdamba Tourism..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1949

  • 11:05 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Fouji Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 01:10 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Gola Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 10:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:55 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Fouji Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 01:50 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Yatra Guru Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1798

  • 05:35 AM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:00 AM

    21 hrs 25 mins

    Royal Travels Delhi..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 596

  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:18 AM

    7 hrs 48 mins

    Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 03:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 12:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 03:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 12:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Jgd Travels Pvt Ltd...

    2+2 Seater

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    P.G Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 10:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:25 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 10:45 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:05 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    R.S Yadav Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 549

  • 07:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:15 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Gola Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 529

  • 07:35 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:05 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Shri Vashu Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 499

  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Kashi Vishwanath Tours And Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 399

  • 01:50 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 10:00 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    Amar Jyoti Carriers Pvt. Ltd...

    2+2 Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 01:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Jamna Travels (Delhi)..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1199

  • 07:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Siddhi Vinayak Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 714

  • 04:40 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 11:55 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Namaste Bihar..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Kn Nehra Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 399

  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Royal Travels Delhi..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 496

  • 11:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 10:55 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:14 AM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:40 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Gola Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 08:58 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:15 AM

    7 hrs 17 mins

    Gola Bus Service..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Jet Blazer Crusier..

    1+2 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 399

  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shri Rishabh Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 08:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Vande Matram Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 549

  • 10:30 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Gk Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 06:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 01:25 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Safar Express Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 09:20 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Ag Bus Service..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 09:30 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Bharat Yatra Bus..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2599

  • 05:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 02:50 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    Raj Travels Basti And Transport..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    63 Seat(s)

    ₹ 749

  • 11:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 08:45 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Kalpana Travels Kanpur..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 04:15 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Om Travels..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Laxmi Holidays..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    48 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 55 mins 06:45 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    Laxmi Holidays..

    2+2 Seater Sleeper

    58 Seat(s)