• Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 AM

    delhi

    Macdonald Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Bus stand Roorkee

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    02:20 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    02:35 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

  • SHAKTI TRAVELS.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan Metro Station

    Dhaula Kuan

    03:15 AM

    fatehpuri

    Shop No 31, Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    03:05 AM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

  • Ashok Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Ashok Tour And Travels 011,43522593,9311262133

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Roorkee

  • Babu TravelsA/C-royal safari.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Hanuman murthi karol bagh, delhi

    Hanuman murthi karol bhag, delhi-7014688627,9950286200

    03:35 AM

    Isbt flyover

    Before isbt flyover -7014688627

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Ashok tour and travels (bhl).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 1264 ₹ 1214

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:35 AM

    Shop no-100 khanna market near tis hazari metro

    Tis hazari court back said--01143522593- 9810489593 - 9311262133

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Vijay Laxmi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Dhaula Kuan, Delhi

    Dhaula kuan, Delhi - 8306830637, 9351822279

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:20 PM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 AM

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 AM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    11:20 AM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:45 AM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    05:20 PM

    Roorkee

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    03:35 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller No 9-9999411163

    08:30 PM

    Red Fort

    Red Fort Sunhari Masjid Parking-9999411163

    09:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT Kashmiri Gate Metro Station GATE NO 2-9999411163

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand Vihar Metro Station Piller No 217 Indian Oil Petrol Pump-9999411163

    11:15 PM

    Ghaziabad

    Mohan Nagar Front Of World Saqure Mall-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    03:35 AM

    Roorkee

  • Royal Holidays Volvo.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    R K Ashram Metro Station Piller No 9-9999411163

    09:50 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    ISBT Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No 2-9999411163

    10:45 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand Vihar Indian Oil Petrol Pump Metro Piller No 217-9999411163

    11:20 PM

    Ghaziabad

    Mohan Nagar Front Of World Squre Mall-9999411163

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Roorkee

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Metro Pill No 168

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Roorkee

  • Goga Ji Bus Services.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Metro Pill No 168

    09:40 PM

    Dilshad Garden Metro Station Fly Over

    Dilshad Garden Metro Station Fly Over

    09:50 PM

    Majnu Ka Tila

    Majnu Ka Tila

    10:00 PM

    Seelam Pur Metro Station

    Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Roorkee

  • Laxmi Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 949 ₹ 902

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Laxmi Holidays office Majnu Ka Tila

    Laxmi Holidays Office

    10:00 PM

    I S B T Kashimiri Gate Metro Station Gate Number 4

    Hp Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Roorkee Bus Stand

  • Himachal Volvo Tourist Bus.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    rama krishna asram marg metro station gate no 4 9582613864

    10:00 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 2 BUS STAND 9582613864

    10:30 PM

    anand vihar isbt indian oil pump 9582613864

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Roorkee

  • Royal Luxury Volvo.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1399 ₹ 1349

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    R. K Ashram Metro Station

    Pillar No-9, R.K.Ashram Metro Station 9870111671

    10:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    I.S.B.T Kashmiri Gate Metro Station Gate No-5 9870111671

    10:15 PM

    Red Fort

    Nagpal Dairy Jamna Bazar, Near Red Fort Metro Station 9870111671

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Roorkee Bus Station

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    10:05 PM

    Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    11:15 PM

    World Square Mall Mohan Nagar

    World Square Mall Mohan Nagar

    11:30 PM

    Rajnagar extension c.s.h.p memorial school

    C.S.H.P Memorial School

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:35 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:25 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    10:45 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Roorkee

  • Asian Bus Express.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 4 BUS STAND 9718203332,7292031003

    10:50 PM

    anand vihar isbt indian oil pump 9718203332

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Roorkee bus stand

  • Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION NO-3-DELHI

    KASHMIRE GATE METRO STATION NO-3-DELHI-9911446330

    10:20 PM

    MORI GATE DELHI

    Shop No.10,Gol Chakkar,Mori Gate 9911446330

    10:45 PM

    AKSHARDHAM MERTO STATION NOIDA

    Dtc Bus Stand,Akshardham-9911446330

    11:15 PM

    ANAND VIHAR (PICK)

    Indian Oil Petropl Pump Anand Vihar 9911446330

    11:35 PM

    MOHAN NAGAR GHAZIABAD

    Ghaziabad

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    roorki

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:40 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Roorkee

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:40 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:00 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    11:40 PM

    Mohan Nagar Metro Station 9540565050,9810505439

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Roorkee

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    11:00 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    11:15 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Roorkee

  • Hill Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Mori Gate Gol Chakkar 9540565050,7042427044

    10:10 PM

    Kashmere Gate, Metro Station Gate No-2 9540565050,9810505439

    10:30 PM

    Akshardham Opposite metro station (Bus Stand) 9540565050,7042427044

    10:55 PM

    Vaishali Metro Station 9540565050,7042427044

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Roorkee

  • Himachal Volvo Tourist Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    ISBT KASHMIRI GATE METRO STATION GATE NO 2 BUS STAND 9582613864

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Roorkee BUS STAND

  • Crown Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Fatehpuri

    Fatehpuri Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    09:55 PM

    Mori gate

    Mori Gate (Shop No. 12 Outside Advocate Parking

    10:00 PM

    Kashmiri gate Metro Gate No.7

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Gate No.7 Out Side Mori Gate Mandir Parking

    10:30 PM

    Akshardham Opp metro station

    Akshardham (Dtc Bus Stand Opp.Akshardham Metro Station)

    11:00 PM

    ANAND VIHAR

    Pillar No 168

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Roorkee

  • Crown Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Fatehpuri

    Fatehpuri Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    09:55 PM

    Mori gate

    Mori Gate (Shop No. 12 Outside Advocate Parking

    10:15 PM

    Kashmiri gate Metro Gate No.7

    Kashmiri Gate Metro Gate No.7 Out Side Mori Gate Mandir Parking

    10:45 PM

    Akshardham Opp metro station

    Akshardham (Dtc Bus Stand Opp.Akshardham Metro Station)

    11:00 PM

    ANAND VIHAR

    Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Roorkee

  • Mahalaxmi Bus Service.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Mahalaxmi Bus Service,Mori Gate Gol Chakar,Shop No-9,Ambedkar Market,Near Kashmiri Gate,Matro Gate No-1 01154150251,7065040408

    1:00 AM

    EDM Mall, Anand Vihar opp Suzuki Show Room, Delhi 01154150251,7065040408

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Roorkee

  • Mahalaxmi Bus Service.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Mahalaxmi Bus Service,Mori Gate Gol Chakar,Shop No-9,Ambedkar Market,Near Kashmiri Gate,Matro Gate No-1 01154150251,7065040408

    1:00 AM

    EDM Mall, Anand Vihar opp Suzuki Show Room, Delhi 01154150251,7065040408

    Dropping Points

    03:55 AM

    Roorkee

  • Ag Bus Service..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Mori Gate

    kasmere gate near mori gate gol chakkar shop no 1 AG BUS SERVICE

    10:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station

    Kashmiri Gate Metro gate no.2 near metro police station

    10:50 PM

    Akshardham Metro Station

    Akshardham Metro Station, Opp. DTC Bus Stand

    11:10 PM

    Vaishali Metro station

    Vaishali Metro station, Opp. Sulabh Toilet

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Busstand

    Near Bus Bus Stand

  • Babu Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    3 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Karol Bagh

    Hanuman murthi karol bhag, delhi

    03:35 AM

    Isbt flyover

    Before isbt flyover

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • City Land Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 688 ₹ 654

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    RK Ashram

    R K Ashram Metro Station Near Gate .1

    11:00 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri Gate

    11:15 PM

    Shop no 17 Jamna bazar red fort

    Jamna Bazar Red Fort

    11:45 PM

    Hari Nagar

    World Square Mall

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus Stand Roorkee

    Bus Stand Roorkee

  • Crown Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Mori Gate

    near tis hazari court

    10:15 PM

    KASHMIRI GATE

    outside mandir wali parking

    10:45 PM

    FATEHPURI

    near taj mahal hotel

    11:15 PM

    Akshardham Metro station

    Akshardham Metro station

    11:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    indian oil pump

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Main Road

    roorkee bus stand

  • Crown Travels And Cargo..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    KASHMIRI GATE

    outside mandir wali parking

    10:30 PM

    Akshardham Metro station

    Akshardham Metro station

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Main Road

    roorkee bus stand

  • Wonder India Holidays..

    2+1, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Majnu Ka Tilla

    Majnu ka tilla delhi

    10:30 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Anand vihar isbt

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Ag Bus Service..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Mori Gate

    kasmere gate near mori gate gol chakkar shop no 1 AG BUS SERVICE

    10:30 PM

    Kashmiri Gate Metro station

    Kashmiri Gate Metro gate no.2 near metro police station

    11:05 PM

    Akshardham Metro Station

    Akshardham Metro Station, Opp. DTC Bus Stand

    11:30 PM

    Vaishali Metro station

    Vaishali Metro station, Opp. Sulabh Toilet

    11:59 PM

    mohan nagar near metro station

    mohan nagar metro station

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Busstand

    Near Bus Bus Stand

  • Vijaylaxmi Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Dhaula kuan, delhi

    04:45 AM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Karol Bagh, Hanuman Murti

    05:00 AM

    Sarai Kale Khan

    Near ISBT, Metro Station Gate NO-6

    05:10 AM

    Ghazipur Road

    Near Raj Nagar Extention, Ghaziabad

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Shakti Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Dhaula Kuan

    Dhaula Kuan

    03:15 AM

    Chandni Chowk

    Shop No 31, Near Old Delhi Railway Station

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand

    Dezire Tour And Travels Opp Main Bus Stand

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    10:05 PM

    Hare Rama Travels 1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    11:15 PM

    Adarsh Nagar

    World Square Mall Mohan Nagar

    11:30 PM

    Others

    C.S.H.P Memorial School

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

    Roorkee

  • Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    04:05 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    7 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 AM

    New Delhi Railway Station

    Macdonald Restaurant

    Dropping Points

    04:05 AM

    Bus stand Roorkee

    Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co.,Near Bus Stand,Roorkee

  • Blueworld Tourist Private Limited..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kashmiri Gate

    Kashmiri gate near metro station

    08:15 PM

    RK Ashram

    R k ashram near metro

    08:30 PM

    Near jama masjid metro gate no 3 sunehri masjid parking red fort delhi

    Near petrol poump

    11:15 PM

    Anand Vihar

    Shop no 4a metro piller no 217 near indian oil petrol pump anand vihar

    11:45 PM

    Others

    (drop by cab from kathgodam to nainital)

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bypass (roorkee)

    Bypass (roorkee)

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    02:20 AM

    Hare Rama Travels 1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

    Roorkee

  • Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid

    Opp.Red Fort Parking Sunehri Maszid Https://Tinyurl.Com/Y42n2bkz

    03:05 AM

    Hare Rama Travels 1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala

    Hare Rama Travels, 1945 46, Jat Fauji Dharamshala, Opp. Hanuman Mandir, Jamna Bazar

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

    Roorkee

34 More buses found

Delhi to Roorkee Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Jai Shri Ganesh Yatra Co. 01:35 AM 05:05 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 02:15 AM 06:25 AM 4 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 02:30 AM 06:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
SHAKTI TRAVELS. 03:00 AM 07:00 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ). 03:00 AM 05:30 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Ashok Tour And Travels. 03:30 AM 07:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Babu TravelsA/C-royal safari. 03:30 AM 07:15 AM 3 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Ashok tour and travels (bhl). 04:15 AM 09:10 AM 4 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Vijay Laxmi Travels. 04:30 AM 07:40 AM 3 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Hill Travels. 11:20 AM 05:20 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Delhi to Roorkee Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

196 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 474

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Delhi

  • delhi
  • Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid
  • Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)
  • Dhaula Kuan Metro Station
  • fatehpuri

Dropping Points in Roorkee

  • Bus stand Roorkee
  • Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee
  • Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand
  • Roorkee
  • Bypass (roorkee)

Book Delhi to Roorkee Bus Tickets

Delhi to Roorkee bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 2 hrs 30 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Roorkee to Delhi can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Delhi to Roorkee with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Delhi to Roorkee Bus Tickets Booking

Delhi to Roorkee bus tickets starts from Rs 474 to Rs 1350 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 01:35 AM and 11:55 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Delhi to Roorkee. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Delhi bus route are: delhi, Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid, Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala), Dhaula Kuan Metro Station, fatehpuri, etc. and bus dropping points on the Roorkee bus route are Bus stand Roorkee, Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee, Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand , Roorkee, Bypass (roorkee), and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Delhi to Roorkee. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Delhi to Roorkee bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Delhi to Roorkee by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Delhi to Roorkee

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Delhi to Roorkee by bus?

A) The driving distance from Delhi to Roorkee is 196KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Delhi to Roorkee?

A) The first and the last bus for Delhi to Roorkee bus route departs at 01:35 and 23:55 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Delhi bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Delhi are:
  • delhi
  • Redfort Parking Opp Near Sunehri Masjid
  • Hare Rama Travels (1945-46 Jat Fauji Dharamshala)
  • Dhaula Kuan Metro Station
  • fatehpuri

Q) What are the dropping points in Roorkee?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Roorkee are:
  • Bus stand Roorkee
  • Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee
  • Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand
  • Roorkee
  • Bypass (roorkee)

Q) What is the Delhi to Roorkee bus fare?

A) To travel from Delhi to Roorkee, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 474 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.