• Arzoo Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Dhanbad Railway Station 7004926376 7004926376

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Khadgara bus stand arzoo counter

  • Arzoo Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Dhanbad Railway Station 7004926376 7004926376

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    05:30 AM

    Khadgara bus stand arzoo counter

  • Arzoo Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 280 ₹ 266

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965,8084922921

    03:34 PM

    Puja Talkies. 8271656965

    03:45 PM

    Bank more . Dhanbad 8271656965

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    08:00 PM

    Government bus stand Ranchi

  • Shiv Charan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 265 ₹ 252

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Ranchi Bus Stand

    Ranchi

  • Saw Traders Arzoo..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 280 ₹ 266

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 3 minutes of departure via sms ,

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965,8084922921

    03:34 PM

    Puja Talkies.

    Puja Talkies. 8271656965

    03:45 PM

    Bank more . Dhanbad

    Bank more . Dhanbad 8271656965

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    08:00 PM

    Government bus stand Ranchi

    Government bus stand Ranchi

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:50 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    07:40 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:50 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

    02:55 PM

    Station

    Near Station

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Booti More (2)

    Booti More

    07:40 PM

    Khadgara Bus Stand (2)

    Khadgara Bus Stand

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:20 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:20 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:20 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

    02:25 PM

    Station

    Near Station

    Dropping Points

    06:50 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    07:20 PM

    Khadgara Bus Stand

    Khadgara Bus Stand ( Katatoli)

  • Cat Express..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Depot

    Dhanbad Bus Depo

    10:10 AM

    Shramik chowk

    Shramik chowk, dhanbad

    10:20 AM

    Bank More

    Bank More

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Khelgaon booti more

    Booti more, Ranchi

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 255 ₹ 242

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    05:05 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    05:10 AM

    Shramik chowk rangatand

    Near railway station

    05:15 AM

    Bank more

    Opp. Nagar nigam

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly)..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:10 PM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:40 AM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    12:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    01:25 PM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    01:50 PM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    Dropping Points

    05:55 PM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    06:00 PM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    06:05 PM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    06:10 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    06:25 PM

    Waxpol More, Tatisilvai

    tati silva

    06:35 PM

    Namkum Railway Station

    Namkum

    06:45 PM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

  • Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:40 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    05:05 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:40 AM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    12:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    12:55 AM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    01:25 PM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    04:50 PM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    04:55 PM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    05:05 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    05:40 PM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    5 hrs 34 mins

    03:44 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    60 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Railway Station , Bus Stand

    Dhanbad railway station

    Dropping Points

    03:44 AM

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    03:45 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand .

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

  • Natraj Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    06:35 AM

    Puja Talkies, Dhanbad

    Puja Talkies, Dhanbad

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Sri Gokul Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    12:00 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 AM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand

    06:50 AM

    dhanbad railway station

    dhanbad

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    khadgara bus stand

    khadgara bus stand

  • Royal Cruiser Travel Worldclass..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 448 ₹ 426

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Pooja Talkies -

    Pooja Talkies - 09334813143 09334813143

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli

    Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli

  • Nishan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    05:50 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand bus stand , dhanbad

    01:40 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:50 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Anjani Roadways..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Bartand

    05:30 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Anjani Roadways..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    09:40 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Bartand

    05:30 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    Dropping Points

    09:40 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Kiran Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Opp. Madhulika Sweets

    08:35 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    4 hrs 56 mins

    04:31 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    63 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Railway Station , Bus Stand

    Dhanbad railway station

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Botti more

    Botti More Ranchi

    04:31 AM

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

  • Zee Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Depo

    Dhanbad Bus Depo

    05:45 AM

    Dhanbad Railway Station

    Dhanbad Railway Station

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    03:50 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    12:05 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    12:10 AM

    Shramik chowk rangatand

    Near railway station

    12:15 AM

    Bank more

    Opp. Nagar nigam

    Dropping Points

    03:50 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Shiv Charan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad

    Dropping Points

    06:30 PM

    Ranchi Bus Stand

    Ranchi

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    10:45 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    10:50 PM

    Railway station Shramik chowk rangatand

    Near railway station

    10:55 PM

    Bank more

    Opp. Nagar nigam

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Maa Bhawani Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 PM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    01:28 PM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    01:33 PM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    01:58 PM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    Dropping Points

    05:10 PM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    05:15 PM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    05:20 PM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    05:30 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    06:10 PM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

  • Whitelines Express..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    3 hrs 59 mins

    09:59 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    06:10 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies, Dhanbad

    Dropping Points

    09:59 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Yes Boss (Jharkhand Drutgami)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    05:10 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    05:13 PM

    Shramik Choak

    dhanbad

    05:15 PM

    Bank More

    Bank More (Near Police Station)

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    10:30 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    10:35 AM

    Shramik chowk rangatand

    Near railway station

    10:40 AM

    Bank more

    Opp. Nagar nigam

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Govt Bus Stand Opp Madhulika Sweets

    Opp Madhulika Sweets...

    06:10 AM

    Shramik Chowk

    Shramik chowk police booth

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Booti More

    Botti More Ranchi

    10:15 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

  • Nawal Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:40 AM

    3 hrs 39 mins

    08:19 AM

    ₹ 255 ₹ 242

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    04:35 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    04:40 AM

    Shramik Chowk

    Shramik Chowk

    Dropping Points

    08:19 AM

    Booti More.

    Booti More

    09:00 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

20 More buses found

Dhanbad to Ranchi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Arzoo Travels. 12:30 AM 04:30 AM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Arzoo Travels. 02:00 AM 04:30 AM 2 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Arzoo Travels. 03:30 PM 08:15 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Shiv Charan Travels.. 01:00 PM 06:00 PM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Saw Traders Arzoo.. 03:30 PM 08:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
L.D. Motors.. 02:50 PM 07:40 PM 4 hrs 50 mins Book Now
L.D. Motors.. 02:20 PM 07:20 PM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Cat Express.. 10:00 AM 02:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla).. 05:10 AM 08:40 AM 3 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly).. 12:40 AM 06:10 PM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Dhanbad to Ranchi Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 30 mins

Distance:

150 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 190

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Dhanbad

  • Dhanbad Railway Station 7004926376 7004926376
  • Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965,8084922921
  • Puja Talkies. 8271656965
  • Bank more . Dhanbad 8271656965
  • Dhanbad Bus Stand

Dropping Points in Ranchi

  • Khadgara bus stand arzoo counter
  • Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms
  • Government bus stand Ranchi
  • Ranchi Bus Stand
  • Booti More (2)

Dhanbad to Ranchi Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Dhanbad to Ranchi, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Dhanbad to Ranchi is 150KM and can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 56 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:30 and 23:35 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Dhanbad to Ranchi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Dhanbad and Ranchi travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Dhanbad to Ranchi by bus?

A) The driving distance from Dhanbad to Ranchi is 150KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 30 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Dhanbad to Ranchi?

A) The first and the last bus for Dhanbad to Ranchi bus route departs at 00:30 and 23:35 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Dhanbad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Dhanbad are:
  • Dhanbad Railway Station 7004926376 7004926376
  • Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965,8084922921
  • Puja Talkies. 8271656965
  • Bank more . Dhanbad 8271656965
  • Dhanbad Bus Stand

Q) What are the dropping points in Ranchi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ranchi are:
  • Khadgara bus stand arzoo counter
  • Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms
  • Government bus stand Ranchi
  • Ranchi Bus Stand
  • Booti More (2)

Q) What is the Dhanbad to Ranchi bus fare?

A) To travel from Dhanbad to Ranchi, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.