Home | Bus Tickets | Dhule to Pune Buses

Dhule to Pune Bus Tickets

  • 12:35 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 07:20 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Nirmal Travels Indore.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 01:40 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 08:00 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 08:31 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:14 AM

    9 hrs 43 mins

    Hare Krishna TravelsVaibhav.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 08:40 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    Sai Abhishek Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:43 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:58 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Sai Leela Travels (Dhule).

    NON-AC SEATER

    44 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1731

  • 08:43 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:50 AM

    10 hrs 7 mins

    Sai Leela Travels (Dhule).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Ajay Travels (Amalner).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 911

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Mayuree TravelsOm Sai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 04:46 AM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    Vineet Tours And TravelsRam Travels Vineet.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 08:59 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 04:34 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Om AashuruchiVia Ahmadnagar.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Gajanan Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1350

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:20 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Aashu Ruchi Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:25 AM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    Rajmudra Tours and Travels Malegaon.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 968

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Ashish Travels (Amalner)Sana Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:40 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    Padmalaya TravelsKustubh Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 712

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Padmalaya TravelsJay Travel.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1642

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:16 AM

    8 hrs 16 mins

    Ram TravelsShir Ganesh Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Kustubh Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 888

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2149

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:32 AM

    8 hrs 17 mins

    Laxman Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3752

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:05 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Navkar Travels (Shirpur).

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1069

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Sai Travels.Shreeji Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:55 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    New Dwarkadhish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Navkar Travels (Shirpur).

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1069

  • 09:17 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:37 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Atharv TravelsCKPATILS.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:15 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Jay Santaji Tours And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:40 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    BLACK OASIS .

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:15 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    BulBul Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2545

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Sharpline Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:25 AM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    Rajmudra Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 09:35 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:55 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    Jay Dwarkadhish Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 09:50 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1150

  • 08:40 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 08:40 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:50 AM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:40 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 08:00 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Siddhi Vinayak Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Navkar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 09:05 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:49 AM

    8 hrs 44 mins

    New Uncle Shree Dwarkadhish Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    New Uncle Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:15 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Bul Bul Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 08:35 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    Jay Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Sai Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:55 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 09:30 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.7 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 04:46 AM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    Vineet Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:30 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 11:55 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.7 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 01:45 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 08:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1125

  • 08:30 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:14 AM

    9 hrs 44 mins

    Hare Krishna Travels Vaibhav..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:40 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 07:50 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.7 18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1125

  • 02:40 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 10:15 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.7 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 12:35 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 07:20 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Nirmal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 08:50 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 04:45 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Ram Travels Kashish Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 12:40 AM 8 hrs 10 mins 08:10 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.7 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:40 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    Black Oasis Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:13 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 06:28 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    New Uncle Shree Dwarkadhish Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 11:05 PM 8 hrs 10 mins 05:45 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    2.7 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

45 More buses found

Dhule to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
Nirmal Travels Indore. 12:35 AM 12:35 AM 6 hrs 45 mins
Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal. 01:40 AM 01:40 AM 6 hrs 20 mins
Hare Krishna TravelsVaibhav. 08:31 PM 08:31 PM 9 hrs 43 mins
Sai Abhishek Tours & Travels. 08:40 PM 08:40 PM 8 hrs 35 mins
Sai Leela Travels (Dhule). 08:43 PM 08:43 PM 10 hrs 15 mins
Ajay Travels (Amalner). 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 8 hrs 45 mins
Mayuree TravelsOm Sai Travels. 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 8 hrs 45 mins
Vineet Tours And TravelsRam Travels Vineet. 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 8 hrs 1 mins
Om AashuruchiVia Ahmadnagar. 08:59 PM 08:59 PM 7 hrs 35 mins
Shree Gajanan Tours and Travels. 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 10 hrs 0 mins

Dhule to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Dhule to Pune, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Dhule to Pune is 332KM and can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 10 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 712 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:35 and 23:40 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Dhule to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Dhule and Pune travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Dhule to Pune Buses

55 Buses
Distance: 332 km
Duration: 6 hrs 45 mins
No. of Operators: 45
Min. Fare ₹ 712

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Dhule to Pune?

A) The driving distance from Dhule to Pune is 332KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 10 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Dhule to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Dhule to Pune bus route departs at 00:35 and 23:40 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Dhule?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Dhule are:
  • Dhule By Pass
  • Dhule By Pass
  • Ram tours and travels opp. Kamlabai highscool
  • Motha hanuman near, gurudwara
  • Kalika Mata Mandir Dhule

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Shastri Nagar Samira Travels
  • Wagholi Akash Travels
  • yerwada
  • Sangamwadi Parking No. 3 Nirmal Travels

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Dhule to Pune?

A) To travel from Dhule to Pune, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 712 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Dhule to Pune route?

A) Currently 55 buses are operating on the Dhule-Pune bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.